Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 2B Round 5

Propositions

Default

Basic information

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 2B Round 5
2016-12-17
2016-12-17
Various
Netherlands

Rules

Team
Not specified tempo
FIDE
1
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 2B Round 5

Rank

Date of round: 2016-12-17
Position Name Score
1.
Van Vliet Jeffrey
1.0
2.
Van Onselen Paul
1.0
3.
Van Duijn Roel
1.0
4.
Van den Berg Jeroen
1.0
5.
In t Veld Daan
1.0
6.
Wilschut Peter
1.0
7.
Vlaming Jos
1.0
8.
Veltman Anne
1.0
9.
Trimp Marc
1.0
10.
Smorenberg Jeroen
1.0
11.
Slingerland Fred
1.0
12.
Schrama Paul
1.0
13.
Rudolph Johannes
1.0
14.
Rill Gerard
1.0
15.
Nikolic Nebojsa
1.0
16.
Moes Joris
1.0
17.
Kouwenhoven Derk
1.0
18.
Konijn Rob
1.0
19.
Janse Paul
1.0
20.
Hilarius Sander
1.0
21.
Gorissen Hugo
1.0
22.
Go Benjamin
1.0
23.
Ellenbroek Ton
1.0
24.
Driessen Marcus
1.0
25.
Canoy Marcel
1.0
26.
Buendgen Achim
1.0
27.
Breuker Dennis
1.0
28.
Bottema Tom
1.0
29.
Both Erik
1.0
30.
Bakker Jan
1.0
31.
Abcouwer Jan-Bart
1.0
32.
Van der Hoeven Gert-Jan
0.5
33.
Van Drunick Jan-Willem
0.5
34.
De Niet Gert-Michiel
0.5
35.
De Heer Machiel
0.5
36.
Woudt Edwin
0.5
37.
Tijdeman Frank
0.5
38.
Tempelman Kristianne
0.5
39.
Schouten Henk
0.5
40.
Ratsma Midas
0.5
41.
Piket Joop
0.5
42.
Lessmann Francis
0.5
43.
Keessen Aldert-Jan
0.5
44.
Dirksen Marieke
0.5
45.
Breedveld Andre
0.5
46.
Booij Johan
0.5
47.
Binnendijk Wilfried
0.5
48.
Bark Eric
0.5
49.
Agter Frank
0.5
50.
Van Tellingen Frank
0.0
51.
Van der Linde Maurits
0.0
52.
Van Eijk Jasper
0.0
53.
Van Brussel Bert
0.0
54.
Te Bokkel Gerrit Jan
0.0
55.
De Ruiter Danny
0.0
56.
De Leur Ben
0.0
57.
Zhang Tony
0.0
58.
Zevenhuizen Daniel
0.0
59.
Willemsma Abe
0.0
60.
Snuverink Laurens
0.0
61.
Roebers Jan
0.0
62.
Ratsma Rosa
0.0
63.
Peek Marcel
0.0
64.
Noordhoek Henk
0.0
65.
Middelhoven Hein
0.0
66.
Meijer Wilmar
0.0
67.
Leeuwenburgh Evert
0.0
68.
Langendijk Andre
0.0
69.
Klepke Ricardo
0.0
70.
Keetman Maaike
0.0
71.
Hoeneveld Maarten
0.0
72.
Hamelink Desiree
0.0
73.
Geerke Daan
0.0
74.
Geelen Michiel
0.0
75.
Galje Hans
0.0
76.
Fritschy Frits
0.0
77.
Ercan Selman
0.0
78.
Damen Igor
0.0
79.
Bodicker Rob
0.0
80.
Bekedam Tyro
0.0


Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 2B Round 5

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Paul V. O. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Abe W. (2)
Roel V. D. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Michiel G. (2)
Jan-Willem V. D. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Edwin W. (2)
Jeroen V. D. B. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Maarten H. (1)
Ben D. L. (1) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Jos V. (2)
Machiel D. H. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Gert-Jan V. D. H. (2)
Tony Z. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Marcel C. (2)
Peter W. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Jan T. B. G. (2)
Laurens S. (1) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Marcus D. (2)
Jeroen S. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Jasper V. E. (2)
Fred S. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Hans G. (2)
Paul S. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Frank V. T. (2)
Henk S. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Kristianne T. (1)
Johannes R. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Danny D. R. (2)
Joop P. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Eric B. (2)
Joris M. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Bert V. B. (1)
Hein M. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Nebojsa N. (2)
Derk K. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Wilmar M. (2)
Rob K. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Henk N. (1)
Ricardo K. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Daan I. T. V. (2)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Maaike K. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Marc T. (2)
Aldert-Jan K. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Frank A. (2)
Paul J. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Jan R. (2)
Sander H. (1) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Andre L. (1)
Desiree H. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Gerard R. (2)
Benjamin G. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Maurits V. D. L. (2)
Daan G. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Jeffrey V. V. (2)
Frits F. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Anne V. (2)
Selman E. (2027) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Hugo G. (2)
Ton E. (1) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Igor D. (2)
Marieke D. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Midas R. (2)
Achim B. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Rosa R. (2)
Dennis B. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Marcel P. (2)
Andre B. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Gert-Michiel D. N. (2)
Johan B. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Francis L. (2)
Rob B. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Tom B. (2)
Wilfried B. (0) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Frank T. (2)
Tyro B. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Erik B. (2)
Jan B. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Daniel Z. (2)
Jan-Bart A. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Evert L. (2)
Table White player Black player
.
Van Onselen P.
1-0
Willemsma A.
.
Van Duijn R.
1-0
Geelen M.
.
Van Drunick J.
0.5-0.5
Woudt E.
.
Van den Berg J.
1-0
Hoeneveld M.
.
De Leur B.
0-1
Vlaming J.
.
De Heer M.
0.5-0.5
Van der Hoeven G.
.
Zhang T.
0-1
Canoy M.
.
Wilschut P.
1-0
Te Bokkel G.
.
Snuverink L.
0-1
Driessen M.
.
Smorenberg J.
1-0
Van Eijk J.
.
Slingerland F.
1-0
Galje H.
.
Schrama P.
1-0
Van Tellingen F.
.
Schouten H.
0.5-0.5
Tempelman K.
.
Rudolph J.
1-0
De Ruiter D.
.
Piket J.
0.5-0.5
Bark E.
.
Moes J.
1-0
Van Brussel B.
.
Middelhoven H.
0-1
Nikolic N.
.
Kouwenhoven D.
1-0
Meijer W.
.
Konijn R.
1-0
Noordhoek H.
.
Klepke R.
0-1
In t Veld D.
.
Keetman M.
0-1
Trimp M.
.
Keessen A.
0.5-0.5
Agter F.
.
Janse P.
1-0
Roebers J.
.
Hilarius S.
1-0
Langendijk A.
.
Hamelink D.
0-1
Rill G.
.
Go B.
1-0
Van der Linde M.
.
Geerke D.
0-1
Van Vliet J.
.
Fritschy F.
0-1
Veltman A.
.
Ercan S.
0-1
Gorissen H.
.
Ellenbroek T.
1-0
Damen I.
.
Dirksen M.
0.5-0.5
Ratsma M.
.
Buendgen A.
1-0
Ratsma R.
.
Breuker D.
1-0
Peek M.
.
Breedveld A.
0.5-0.5
De Niet G.
.
Booij J.
0.5-0.5
Lessmann F.
.
Bodicker R.
0-1
Bottema T.
.
Binnendijk W.
0.5-0.5
Tijdeman F.
.
Bekedam T.
0-1
Both E.
.
Bakker J.
1-0
Zevenhuizen D.
.
Abcouwer J.
1-0
Leeuwenburgh E.

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 2B Round 5

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Ercan Selman
2027F
Abcouwer Jan-Bart
2F
Agter Frank
2F
Bakker Jan
2F
Bark Eric
2F
Bekedam Tyro
2F
Bodicker Rob
2F
Booij Johan
2F
Both Erik
2F
Bottema Tom
2F
Breedveld Andre
2F
Breuker Dennis
2F
Buendgen Achim
2F
Canoy Marcel
2F
Damen Igor
2F
De Heer Machiel
2F
De Niet Gert-Michiel
2F
De Ruiter Danny
2F
Dirksen Marieke
2F
Driessen Marcus
2F
Fritschy Frits
2F
Galje Hans
2F
Geelen Michiel
2F
Geerke Daan
2F
Go Benjamin
2F
Gorissen Hugo
2F
Hamelink Desiree
2F
In t Veld Daan
2F
Janse Paul
2F
Keessen Aldert-Jan
2F
Keetman Maaike
2F
Klepke Ricardo
2F
Konijn Rob
2F
Kouwenhoven Derk
2F
Leeuwenburgh Evert
2F
Lessmann Francis
2F
Meijer Wilmar
2F
Middelhoven Hein
2F
Moes Joris
2F
Nikolic Nebojsa
2F
Peek Marcel
2F
Piket Joop
2F
Ratsma Midas
2F
Ratsma Rosa
2F
Rill Gerard
2F
Roebers Jan
2F
Rudolph Johannes
2F
Schouten Henk
2F
Schrama Paul
2F
Slingerland Fred
2F
Smorenberg Jeroen
2F
Te Bokkel Gerrit Jan
2F
Tijdeman Frank
2F
Trimp Marc
2F
Van den Berg Jeroen
2F
Van der Hoeven Gert-Jan
2F
Van der Linde Maurits
2F
Van Drunick Jan-Willem
2F
Van Duijn Roel
2F
Van Eijk Jasper
2F
Van Onselen Paul
2F
Van Tellingen Frank
2F
Van Vliet Jeffrey
2F
Veltman Anne
2F
Vlaming Jos
2F
Willemsma Abe
2F
Wilschut Peter
2F
Woudt Edwin
2F
Zevenhuizen Daniel
2F
Zhang Tony
2F
De Leur Ben
1F
Ellenbroek Ton
1F
Hilarius Sander
1F
Hoeneveld Maarten
1F
Langendijk Andre
1F
Noordhoek Henk
1F
Snuverink Laurens
1F
Tempelman Kristianne
1F
Van Brussel Bert
1F
Binnendijk Wilfried
0

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 2B Round 5

Export

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 2B Round 5

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 2B Round 5

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.