Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 2B Round 6

Propositions

Default

Basic information

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 2B Round 6
2017-02-04
2017-02-04
Various
Netherlands

Rules

Team
Not specified tempo
FIDE
1
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 2B Round 6

Rank

Date of round: 2017-02-04
Position Name Score
1.
Van Vliet Jeffrey
1.0
2.
Van der Linde Maurits
1.0
3.
Van der Hoeven Gert-Jan
1.0
4.
Van Eijk Jasper
1.0
5.
De Ruiter Danny
1.0
6.
Woudt Edwin
1.0
7.
Konijn Rob
1.0
8.
Klepke Ricardo
1.0
9.
Gutkind Kedem
1.0
10.
Go Benjamin
1.0
11.
Geerke Daan
1.0
12.
Galje Hans
1.0
13.
Ellenbroek Ton
1.0
14.
Duijn Richard
1.0
15.
Damen Igor
1.0
16.
Compagnie Luc
1.0
17.
Canoy Marcel
1.0
18.
Benschop Martijn
1.0
19.
Bekedam Tyro
1.0
20.
Agter Frank
1.0
21.
Abcouwer Jan-Bart
1.0
22.
Webbink Dinand
1.0
23.
Steenberg Anno
1.0
24.
Smorenberg Jeroen
1.0
25.
Slingerland Fred
1.0
26.
Rudolph Johannes
1.0
27.
Rebers Eugene
1.0
28.
Nikolic Nebojsa
1.0
29.
Meijer Wilmar
1.0
30.
Van Drunick Jan-Willem
0.5
31.
Van den Berg Ad
0.5
32.
Den Herder Frank
0.5
33.
De Niet Gert-Michiel
0.5
34.
Zhang Tony
0.5
35.
Wustefeld Emile
0.5
36.
Keessen Aldert-Jan
0.5
37.
Janse Paul
0.5
38.
Hamelink Desiree
0.5
39.
Fritschy Frits
0.5
40.
Baltus Pieter
0.5
41.
Adema Ruud
0.5
42.
Wilschut Peter
0.5
43.
Wagemans Ed
0.5
44.
Spaan Tigran
0.5
45.
Solberg Kirsten
0.5
46.
Schouten Henk
0.5
47.
Rill Gerard
0.5
48.
Piket Joop
0.5
49.
Peek Marcel
0.5
50.
Middelhoven Hein
0.5
51.
Kouwenhoven Derk
0.5
52.
Van Duijn Roel
0.0
53.
Van Brussel Bert
0.0
54.
In t Veld Daan
0.0
55.
De Leur Ben
0.0
56.
De Heer Machiel
0.0
57.
Willemsma Abe
0.0
58.
Vlaming Jos
0.0
59.
Veltman Anne
0.0
60.
Trimp Marc
0.0
61.
Tijdeman Frank
0.0
62.
Tempelman Kristianne
0.0
63.
Snuverink Laurens
0.0
64.
Schrama Paul
0.0
65.
Ratsma Rosa
0.0
66.
Ratsma Midas
0.0
67.
Ootes Lennart
0.0
68.
Moes Joris
0.0
69.
Lessmann Francis
0.0
70.
Leeuwenburgh Evert
0.0
71.
Keetman Maaike
0.0
72.
Grube Frank
0.0
73.
Ercan Selman
0.0
74.
Buendgen Achim
0.0
75.
Brokaar Joey
0.0
76.
Both Erik
0.0
77.
Booij Johan
0.0
78.
Bodicker Rob
0.0
79.
Bark Eric
0.0
80.
Bakker Jan
0.0


Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 2B Round 6

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Jeffrey V. V. (2357) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Johan B. (2212)
Maurits V. D. L. (2161) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Joris M. (2051)
Jasper V. E. (2038) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Lennart O. (2114)
Roel V. D. (2043) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Richard D. (2201)
Daan I. T. V. (2223) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Gert-Jan V. D. H. (2257)
Frank D. H. (2077) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Jan-Willem V. D. (2018)
Danny D. R. (2318) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Achim B. (2174)
Tony Z. (2215) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Hein M. (2141)
Emile W. (2191) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Ad V. D. B. (2217)
Edwin W. (2085) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Erik B. (2185)
Abe W. (2074) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Benjamin G. (2173)
Ed W. (1970) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Frits F. (2094)
Kristianne T. (1986) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Rob K. (2080)
Tigran S. (2180) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Gerard R. (2217)
Kirsten S. (1940) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Ruud A. (1997)
Jeroen S. (2173) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Laurens S. (1973)
Fred S. (2323) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Rosa R. (2141)
Paul S. (2237) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Dinand W. (2219)
Henk S. (2219) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Gert-Michiel D. N. (2151)
Johannes R. (2325) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Machiel D. H. (2237)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Eugene R. (2189) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Marc T. (2224)
Midas R. (2216) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Nebojsa N. (2319)
Joop P. (2099) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Peter W. (2256)
Marcel P. (2296) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Aldert-Jan K. (2209)
Wilmar M. (2044) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Frank T. (2180)
Francis L. (2097) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Marcel C. (2149)
Evert L. (2030) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Igor D. (2002)
Derk K. (2053) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Paul J. (2137)
Ricardo K. (2178) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Eric B. (2096)
Kedem G. (2038) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Bert V. B. (1839)
Daan G. (2085) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Frank G. (1925)
Hans G. (2071) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Selman E. (2046)
Ton E. (1972) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Jos V. (2137)
Luc C. (2088) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Maaike K. (2152)
Martijn B. (1916) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Ben D. L. (1961)
Tyro B. (1989) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Rob B. (2093)
Pieter B. (2134) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Desiree H. (2171)
Jan B. (2219) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Anno S. (2142)
Frank A. (2198) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Anne V. (2020)
Jan-Bart A. (2077) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Joey B. (2032)
Table White player Black player
.
Van Vliet J.
1-0
Booij J.
.
Van der Linde M.
1-0
Moes J.
.
Van Eijk J.
1-0
Ootes L.
.
Van Duijn R.
0-1
Duijn R.
.
In t Veld D.
0-1
Van der Hoeven G.
.
Den Herder F.
0.5-0.5
Van Drunick J.
.
De Ruiter D.
1-0
Buendgen A.
.
Zhang T.
0.5-0.5
Middelhoven H.
.
Wustefeld E.
0.5-0.5
Van den Berg A.
.
Woudt E.
1-0
Both E.
.
Willemsma A.
0-1
Go B.
.
Wagemans E.
0.5-0.5
Fritschy F.
.
Tempelman K.
0-1
Konijn R.
.
Spaan T.
0.5-0.5
Rill G.
.
Solberg K.
0.5-0.5
Adema R.
.
Smorenberg J.
1-0
Snuverink L.
.
Slingerland F.
1-0
Ratsma R.
.
Schrama P.
0-1
Webbink D.
.
Schouten H.
0.5-0.5
De Niet G.
.
Rudolph J.
1-0
De Heer M.
.
Rebers E.
1-0
Trimp M.
.
Ratsma M.
0-1
Nikolic N.
.
Piket J.
0.5-0.5
Wilschut P.
.
Peek M.
0.5-0.5
Keessen A.
.
Meijer W.
1-0
Tijdeman F.
.
Lessmann F.
0-1
Canoy M.
.
Leeuwenburgh E.
0-1
Damen I.
.
Kouwenhoven D.
0.5-0.5
Janse P.
.
Klepke R.
1-0
Bark E.
.
Gutkind K.
1-0
Van Brussel B.
.
Geerke D.
1-0
Grube F.
.
Galje H.
1-0
Ercan S.
.
Ellenbroek T.
1-0
Vlaming J.
.
Compagnie L.
1-0
Keetman M.
.
Benschop M.
1-0
De Leur B.
.
Bekedam T.
1-0
Bodicker R.
.
Baltus P.
0.5-0.5
Hamelink D.
.
Bakker J.
0-1
Steenberg A.
.
Agter F.
1-0
Veltman A.
.
Abcouwer J.
1-0
Brokaar J.

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 2B Round 6

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Van Vliet Jeffrey
2357F
Rudolph Johannes
2325F
Slingerland Fred
2323F
Nikolic Nebojsa
2319F
De Ruiter Danny
2318F
Peek Marcel
2296F
Van der Hoeven Gert-Jan
2257F
Wilschut Peter
2256F
De Heer Machiel
2237F
Schrama Paul
2237F
Trimp Marc
2224F
In t Veld Daan
2223F
Bakker Jan
2219F
Schouten Henk
2219F
Webbink Dinand
2219F
Rill Gerard
2217F
Van den Berg Ad
2217F
Ratsma Midas
2216F
Zhang Tony
2215F
Booij Johan
2212F
Keessen Aldert-Jan
2209F
Duijn Richard
2201F
Agter Frank
2198F
Wustefeld Emile
2191F
Rebers Eugene
2189F
Both Erik
2185F
Spaan Tigran
2180F
Tijdeman Frank
2180F
Klepke Ricardo
2178F
Buendgen Achim
2174F
Go Benjamin
2173F
Smorenberg Jeroen
2173F
Hamelink Desiree
2171F
Van der Linde Maurits
2161F
Keetman Maaike
2152F
De Niet Gert-Michiel
2151F
Canoy Marcel
2149F
Steenberg Anno
2142F
Middelhoven Hein
2141F
Ratsma Rosa
2141F
Janse Paul
2137F
Vlaming Jos
2137F
Baltus Pieter
2134F
Ootes Lennart
2114F
Piket Joop
2099F
Lessmann Francis
2097F
Bark Eric
2096F
Fritschy Frits
2094F
Bodicker Rob
2093F
Compagnie Luc
2088F
Geerke Daan
2085F
Woudt Edwin
2085F
Konijn Rob
2080F
Abcouwer Jan-Bart
2077F
Den Herder Frank
2077F
Willemsma Abe
2074F
Galje Hans
2071F
Kouwenhoven Derk
2053F
Moes Joris
2051F
Ercan Selman
2046F
Meijer Wilmar
2044F
Van Duijn Roel
2043F
Gutkind Kedem
2038F
Van Eijk Jasper
2038F
Brokaar Joey
2032F
Leeuwenburgh Evert
2030F
Veltman Anne
2020F
Van Drunick Jan-Willem
2018F
Damen Igor
2002F
Adema Ruud
1997F
Bekedam Tyro
1989F
Tempelman Kristianne
1986F
Snuverink Laurens
1973F
Ellenbroek Ton
1972F
Wagemans Ed
1970F
De Leur Ben
1961F
Solberg Kirsten
1940F
Grube Frank
1925F
Benschop Martijn
1916F
Van Brussel Bert
1839F

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 2B Round 6

Export

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 2B Round 6

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 2B Round 6

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.