Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 2B Round 7

Propositions

Default

Basic information

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 2B Round 7
2017-03-11
2017-03-11
Various
Netherlands

Rules

Team
Not specified tempo
FIDE
1
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 2B Round 7

Rank

Date of round: 2017-03-11
Position Name Score
1.
Webbink Dinand
1.0
2.
Vlaming Jos
1.0
3.
Trimp Marc
1.0
4.
Tijdeman Frank
1.0
5.
Slingerland Fred
1.0
6.
Poncin Peter
1.0
7.
Nikolic Nebojsa
1.0
8.
Leeuwenburgh Evert
1.0
9.
Lahaye Jordy
1.0
10.
Kouwenhoven Derk
1.0
11.
Konijn Rob
1.0
12.
Gutkind Kedem
1.0
13.
Gorissen Hugo
1.0
14.
Geerke Daan
1.0
15.
Galje Hans
1.0
16.
Breedveld Andre
1.0
17.
Both Erik
1.0
18.
Booij Johan
1.0
19.
Bakker Jan
1.0
20.
Agter Frank
1.0
21.
Abcouwer Jan-Bart
1.0
22.
Van Vliet Jeffrey
1.0
23.
Van der Linde Maurits
1.0
24.
Van Eijk Jasper
1.0
25.
Van den Berg Ad
1.0
26.
Den Herder Frank
1.0
27.
Zevenhuizen Daniel
1.0
28.
Wustefeld Emile
1.0
29.
Woudt Edwin
1.0
30.
Willemsma Abe
1.0
31.
Steenberg Anno
0.5
32.
Schrama Paul
0.5
33.
Roebers Jan
0.5
34.
Ratsma Midas
0.5
35.
Piket Joop
0.5
36.
Ootes Lennart
0.5
37.
Middelhoven Hein
0.5
38.
Mengels Joop
0.5
39.
Klepke Ricardo
0.5
40.
Keetman Maaike
0.5
41.
Keessen Aldert-Jan
0.5
42.
Canoy Marcel
0.5
43.
Buendgen Achim
0.5
44.
Bottema Martin
0.5
45.
Bark Eric
0.5
46.
In t Veld Daan
0.5
47.
De Mie Mariska
0.5
48.
De Leur Ben
0.5
49.
Zhang Tony
0.5
50.
Wilschut Peter
0.5
51.
Van Tellingen Frank
0.0
52.
Van Teijens Onno
0.0
53.
Van der Hoeven Gert-Jan
0.0
54.
Van Duijn Roel
0.0
55.
Van Drunick Jan-Willem
0.0
56.
Van Brussel Bert
0.0
57.
Van den Berg Jeroen
0.0
58.
De Ruiter Danny
0.0
59.
De Niet Gert-Michiel
0.0
60.
Wagemans Ed
0.0
61.
Vleeming Vincent
0.0
62.
Veltman Anne
0.0
63.
Snuverink Laurens
0.0
64.
Schouten Henk
0.0
65.
Salomons Rik
0.0
66.
Ratsma Rosa
0.0
67.
Pijl Gert
0.0
68.
Moes Joris
0.0
69.
Lessmann Francis
0.0
70.
Janse Paul
0.0
71.
Hoekstra Peter
0.0
72.
Hamelink Desiree
0.0
73.
Go Benjamin
0.0
74.
Geelen Michiel
0.0
75.
Fritschy Frits
0.0
76.
Ercan Selman
0.0
77.
Duijn Rob
0.0
78.
Damen Igor
0.0
79.
Bekedam Tyro
0.0
80.
Aalbers Thijs
0.0


Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 2B Round 7

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Frank V. T. (2243) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Nebojsa N. (2323)
Jan-Willem V. D. (2020) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Rob K. (2087)
Ad V. D. B. (2216) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Onno V. T. (0)
Daan I. T. V. (2214) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Jan R. (2086)
Gert-Michiel D. N. (2153) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Frank A. (2203)
Mariska D. M. (2271) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Paul S. (2226)
Ben D. L. (1950) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Joop M. (0)
Tony Z. (2213) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Peter W. (2252)
Emile W. (2192) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Tyro B. (2015)
Edwin W. (2098) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Roel V. D. (2037)
Abe W. (2067) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Joris M. (2044)
Dinand W. (2230) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Benjamin G. (2180)
Ed W. (1977) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Jos V. (2123)
Vincent V. (1931) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Jeffrey V. V. (2363)
Anne V. (2015) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Jasper V. E. (2050)
Marc T. (2213) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Thijs A. (1954)
Anno S. (2154) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Eric B. (2088)
Laurens S. (1968) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Peter P. (2058)
Fred S. (2326) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Danny D. R. (2324)
Rik S. (2087) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Frank T. (2153)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Rosa R. (2141) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Maurits V. D. L. (2143)
Midas R. (2209) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Ricardo K. (2186)
Gert P. (1966) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Hugo G. (2089)
Lennart O. (2102) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Marcel C. (2158)
Hein M. (2145) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Martin B. (2113)
Jordy L. (2100) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Frits F. (2091)
Derk K. (2058) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Jeroen V. D. B. (2040)
Maaike K. (2128) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Joop P. (2103)
Aldert-Jan K. (2211) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Achim B. (2164)
Paul J. (2135) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Andre B. (2091)
Peter H. (2130) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Evert L. (2019)
Desiree H. (2170) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Frank D. H. (2075)
Kedem G. (2037) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Selman E. (2027)
Daan G. (2091) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Bert V. B. (1834)
Hans G. (2080) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Gert-Jan V. D. H. (2266)
Rob D. (2189) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Johan B. (2206)
Igor D. (2013) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Daniel Z. (2092)
Erik B. (2172) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Henk S. (2217)
Jan B. (2207) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Michiel G. (2133)
Jan-Bart A. (2086) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Francis L. (2088)
Table White player Black player
.
Van Tellingen F.
0-1
Nikolic N.
.
Van Drunick J.
0-1
Konijn R.
.
Van den Berg A.
1-0
Van Teijens O.
.
In t Veld D.
0.5-0.5
Roebers J.
.
De Niet G.
0-1
Agter F.
.
De Mie M.
0.5-0.5
Schrama P.
.
De Leur B.
0.5-0.5
Mengels J.
.
Zhang T.
0.5-0.5
Wilschut P.
.
Wustefeld E.
1-0
Bekedam T.
.
Woudt E.
1-0
Van Duijn R.
.
Willemsma A.
1-0
Moes J.
.
Webbink D.
1-0
Go B.
.
Wagemans E.
0-1
Vlaming J.
.
Vleeming V.
0-1
Van Vliet J.
.
Veltman A.
0-1
Van Eijk J.
.
Trimp M.
1-0
Aalbers T.
.
Steenberg A.
0.5-0.5
Bark E.
.
Snuverink L.
0-1
Poncin P.
.
Slingerland F.
1-0
De Ruiter D.
.
Salomons R.
0-1
Tijdeman F.
.
Ratsma R.
0-1
Van der Linde M.
.
Ratsma M.
0.5-0.5
Klepke R.
.
Pijl G.
0-1
Gorissen H.
.
Ootes L.
0.5-0.5
Canoy M.
.
Middelhoven H.
0.5-0.5
Bottema M.
.
Lahaye J.
1-0
Fritschy F.
.
Kouwenhoven D.
1-0
Van den Berg J.
.
Keetman M.
0.5-0.5
Piket J.
.
Keessen A.
0.5-0.5
Buendgen A.
.
Janse P.
0-1
Breedveld A.
.
Hoekstra P.
0-1
Leeuwenburgh E.
.
Hamelink D.
0-1
Den Herder F.
.
Gutkind K.
1-0
Ercan S.
.
Geerke D.
1-0
Van Brussel B.
.
Galje H.
1-0
Van der Hoeven G.
.
Duijn R.
0-1
Booij J.
.
Damen I.
0-1
Zevenhuizen D.
.
Both E.
1-0
Schouten H.
.
Bakker J.
1-0
Geelen M.
.
Abcouwer J.
1-0
Lessmann F.

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 2B Round 7

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Van Vliet Jeffrey
2363F
Slingerland Fred
2326F
De Ruiter Danny
2324F
Nikolic Nebojsa
2323F
De Mie Mariska
2271F
Van der Hoeven Gert-Jan
2266F
Wilschut Peter
2252F
Van Tellingen Frank
2243F
Webbink Dinand
2230F
Schrama Paul
2226F
Schouten Henk
2217F
Van den Berg Ad
2216F
In t Veld Daan
2214F
Trimp Marc
2213F
Zhang Tony
2213F
Keessen Aldert-Jan
2211F
Ratsma Midas
2209F
Bakker Jan
2207F
Booij Johan
2206F
Agter Frank
2203F
Wustefeld Emile
2192F
Duijn Rob
2189F
Klepke Ricardo
2186F
Go Benjamin
2180F
Both Erik
2172F
Hamelink Desiree
2170F
Buendgen Achim
2164F
Canoy Marcel
2158F
Steenberg Anno
2154F
De Niet Gert-Michiel
2153F
Tijdeman Frank
2153F
Middelhoven Hein
2145F
Van der Linde Maurits
2143F
Ratsma Rosa
2141F
Janse Paul
2135F
Geelen Michiel
2133F
Hoekstra Peter
2130F
Keetman Maaike
2128F
Vlaming Jos
2123F
Bottema Martin
2113F
Piket Joop
2103F
Ootes Lennart
2102F
Lahaye Jordy
2100F
Woudt Edwin
2098F
Zevenhuizen Daniel
2092F
Breedveld Andre
2091F
Fritschy Frits
2091F
Geerke Daan
2091F
Gorissen Hugo
2089F
Bark Eric
2088F
Lessmann Francis
2088F
Konijn Rob
2087F
Salomons Rik
2087F
Abcouwer Jan-Bart
2086F
Roebers Jan
2086F
Galje Hans
2080F
Den Herder Frank
2075F
Willemsma Abe
2067F
Kouwenhoven Derk
2058F
Poncin Peter
2058F
Van Eijk Jasper
2050F
Moes Joris
2044F
Van den Berg Jeroen
2040F
Gutkind Kedem
2037F
Van Duijn Roel
2037F
Ercan Selman
2027F
Van Drunick Jan-Willem
2020F
Leeuwenburgh Evert
2019F
Bekedam Tyro
2015F
Veltman Anne
2015F
Damen Igor
2013F
Wagemans Ed
1977F
Snuverink Laurens
1968F
Pijl Gert
1966F
Aalbers Thijs
1954F
De Leur Ben
1950F
Vleeming Vincent
1931F
Van Brussel Bert
1834F
Mengels Joop
0
Van Teijens Onno
0

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 2B Round 7

Export

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 2B Round 7

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 2B Round 7

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.