Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 2C Round 2

Propositions

Default

Basic information

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 2C Round 2
2016-10-08
2016-10-08
Various
Netherlands

Rules

Team
Not specified tempo
FIDE
1
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 2C Round 2

Rank

Date of round: 2016-10-08
Position Name Score
1.
Van Woerden Michiel
1.0
2.
Pluymert Piet
1.0
3.
Oosterom Erik
1.0
4.
Mulder Rob
1.0
5.
Lundberg Bjorn
1.0
6.
Krul Rene
1.0
7.
Jonkman Harmen
1.0
8.
Jolles Hajo
1.0
9.
Janse Jan Jaap
1.0
10.
Hofman Marnix
1.0
11.
Haver Bas
1.0
12.
Gravemaker Wim Laurens
1.0
13.
Feher Adam
1.0
14.
Eveleens Wim
1.0
15.
Brasser Paul
1.0
16.
Braggaar Leonore
1.0
17.
Boelhouwer Collin
1.0
18.
Bakker Guido
1.0
19.
Van Dijk Timon
1.0
20.
Den Boer Lennard
1.0
21.
De Wilde Rik
1.0
22.
De Roda Husman Juan
1.0
23.
De Jager Jaap
1.0
24.
De Groot Ymar
1.0
25.
Westenberg Han
1.0
26.
Timmermans Mark
1.0
27.
Spaan Nathanael
1.0
28.
Seelemeijer Niek
1.0
29.
Van Rosmalen Joost
0.5
30.
Schonberger Daan
0.5
31.
Schipper Paul
0.5
32.
Roorda Thijs
0.5
33.
Rietveld Leo
0.5
34.
Reedijk Peter
0.5
35.
Piet Joeri
0.5
36.
Osterwald Elwin
0.5
37.
Omearat Adel
0.5
38.
Nep Ron
0.5
39.
Moller Werner
0.5
40.
Kuijf Nico
0.5
41.
Kindt Manfred
0.5
42.
Hennekes Jacques
0.5
43.
Van Putten Henk
0.5
44.
Van Prooijen Jan-Willem
0.5
45.
Van Otten Gerard
0.5
46.
Van Lommel Patrick
0.5
47.
Van der Linden Hans
0.5
48.
Van Leent Dimitri
0.5
49.
De Roode Peter
0.5
50.
De Roode Martijn
0.5
51.
Zondag Jason
0.5
52.
Torczynski Peter
0.5
53.
Van der Zon Stef
0.0
54.
Van de Werken Harmen
0.0
55.
Van Heel Evert
0.0
56.
Van Harten Maarten
0.0
57.
Van Halderen Herman
0.0
58.
Van Dijken Rex
0.0
59.
Te Lintelo Pim
0.0
60.
Westerduin Philip
0.0
61.
Voorberg Johan
0.0
62.
Verkooyen Frank
0.0
63.
Valstar Johan
0.0
64.
Tromp Paul
0.0
65.
Tonnon Rene
0.0
66.
Surewaard Wilbert
0.0
67.
Schuil Jeroen
0.0
68.
Rosmuller Anton
0.0
69.
Porte Henrik
0.0
70.
Oudshoorn Arres
0.0
71.
Oomens Matthias
0.0
72.
Merbis Max
0.0
73.
Langerak Wouter
0.0
74.
Kronemeijer Simon
0.0
75.
Haver Daan
0.0
76.
Gortemaker Lucas
0.0
77.
Gijswijt Bart
0.0
78.
Ensering Rick
0.0
79.
Eikelboom Berend
0.0
80.
Bugel Jeroen
0.0


Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 2C Round 2

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Stef V. D. Z. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Marnix H. (2)
Michiel V. W. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Arres O. (2)
Joost V. R. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Peter D. R. (2)
Henk V. P. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Nico K. (2)
Jan-Willem V. P. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Daan S. (1)
Gerard V. O. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Werner M. (1)
Hans V. D. L. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Adel O. (2)
Dimitri V. L. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Elwin O. (2)
Maarten V. H. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Timon V. D. (2)
Pim T. L. (0) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Rob M. (2)
Lennard D. B. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Rick E. (1)
Rik D. W. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Frank V. (1)
Juan D. R. H. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Wouter L. (2)
Jaap D. J. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Simon K. (2)
Jason Z. (1) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Patrick V. L. (2)
Han W. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Berend E. (2)
Johan V. (0) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Guido B. (2)
Peter T. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Martijn D. R. (2)
Wilbert S. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Mark T. (2)
Nathanael S. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Daan H. (2)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Jeroen S. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Ymar D. G. (2)
Paul S. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Joeri P. (2)
Anton R. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Adam F. (2)
Thijs R. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Manfred K. (2)
Leo R. (1) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Jacques H. (1)
Piet P. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Rex V. D. (2)
Erik O. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Max M. (2)
Ron N. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Peter R. (2)
Bjorn L. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Rene T. (2)
Rene K. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Matthias O. (2)
Harmen J. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Harmen V. D. W. (2)
Hajo J. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Henrik P. (2)
Jaap J. J. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Bart G. (2)
Bas H. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Paul T. (2)
Laurens G. W. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Philip W. (2)
Wim E. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Lucas G. (2)
Paul B. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Herman V. H. (2)
Leonore B. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Johan V. (2)
Collin B. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Evert V. H. (2)
Jeroen B. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Niek S. (2)
Table White player Black player
.
Van der Zon S.
0-1
Hofman M.
.
Van Woerden M.
1-0
Oudshoorn A.
.
Van Rosmalen J.
0.5-0.5
De Roode P.
.
Van Putten H.
0.5-0.5
Kuijf N.
.
Van Prooijen J.
0.5-0.5
Schonberger D.
.
Van Otten G.
0.5-0.5
Moller W.
.
Van der Linden H.
0.5-0.5
Omearat A.
.
Van Leent D.
0.5-0.5
Osterwald E.
.
Van Harten M.
0-1
Van Dijk T.
.
Te Lintelo P.
0-1
Mulder R.
.
Den Boer L.
1-0
Ensering R.
.
De Wilde R.
1-0
Verkooyen F.
.
De Roda Husman J.
1-0
Langerak W.
.
De Jager J.
1-0
Kronemeijer S.
.
Zondag J.
0.5-0.5
Van Lommel P.
.
Westenberg H.
1-0
Eikelboom B.
.
Voorberg J.
0-1
Bakker G.
.
Torczynski P.
0.5-0.5
De Roode M.
.
Surewaard W.
0-1
Timmermans M.
.
Spaan N.
1-0
Haver D.
.
Schuil J.
0-1
De Groot Y.
.
Schipper P.
0.5-0.5
Piet J.
.
Rosmuller A.
0-1
Feher A.
.
Roorda T.
0.5-0.5
Kindt M.
.
Rietveld L.
0.5-0.5
Hennekes J.
.
Pluymert P.
1-0
Van Dijken R.
.
Oosterom E.
1-0
Merbis M.
.
Nep R.
0.5-0.5
Reedijk P.
.
Lundberg B.
1-0
Tonnon R.
.
Krul R.
1-0
Oomens M.
.
Jonkman H.
1-0
Van de Werken H.
.
Jolles H.
1-0
Porte H.
.
Janse J.
1-0
Gijswijt B.
.
Haver B.
1-0
Tromp P.
.
Gravemaker W.
1-0
Westerduin P.
.
Eveleens W.
1-0
Gortemaker L.
.
Brasser P.
1-0
Van Halderen H.
.
Braggaar L.
1-0
Valstar J.
.
Boelhouwer C.
1-0
Van Heel E.
.
Bugel J.
0-1
Seelemeijer N.

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 2C Round 2

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Bakker Guido
2F
Boelhouwer Collin
2F
Braggaar Leonore
2F
Brasser Paul
2F
Bugel Jeroen
2F
De Groot Ymar
2F
De Jager Jaap
2F
Den Boer Lennard
2F
De Roda Husman Juan
2F
De Roode Martijn
2F
De Roode Peter
2F
De Wilde Rik
2F
Eikelboom Berend
2F
Eveleens Wim
2F
Feher Adam
2F
Gijswijt Bart
2F
Gortemaker Lucas
2F
Gravemaker Wim Laurens
2F
Haver Bas
2F
Haver Daan
2F
Hofman Marnix
2F
Janse Jan Jaap
2F
Jolles Hajo
2F
Jonkman Harmen
2F
Kindt Manfred
2F
Kronemeijer Simon
2F
Krul Rene
2F
Kuijf Nico
2F
Langerak Wouter
2F
Lundberg Bjorn
2F
Merbis Max
2F
Mulder Rob
2F
Nep Ron
2F
Omearat Adel
2F
Oomens Matthias
2F
Oosterom Erik
2F
Osterwald Elwin
2F
Oudshoorn Arres
2F
Piet Joeri
2F
Pluymert Piet
2F
Porte Henrik
2F
Reedijk Peter
2F
Roorda Thijs
2F
Rosmuller Anton
2F
Schipper Paul
2F
Schuil Jeroen
2F
Seelemeijer Niek
2F
Spaan Nathanael
2F
Surewaard Wilbert
2F
Timmermans Mark
2F
Tonnon Rene
2F
Torczynski Peter
2F
Tromp Paul
2F
Valstar Johan
2F
Van der Linden Hans
2F
Van der Zon Stef
2F
Van de Werken Harmen
2F
Van Dijken Rex
2F
Van Dijk Timon
2F
Van Halderen Herman
2F
Van Harten Maarten
2F
Van Heel Evert
2F
Van Leent Dimitri
2F
Van Lommel Patrick
2F
Van Otten Gerard
2F
Van Prooijen Jan-Willem
2F
Van Putten Henk
2F
Van Rosmalen Joost
2F
Van Woerden Michiel
2F
Westenberg Han
2F
Westerduin Philip
2F
Ensering Rick
1F
Hennekes Jacques
1F
Moller Werner
1F
Rietveld Leo
1F
Schonberger Daan
1F
Verkooyen Frank
1F
Zondag Jason
1F
Te Lintelo Pim
0
Voorberg Johan
0

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 2C Round 2

Export

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 2C Round 2

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 2C Round 2

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.