Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 2C Round 3-4

Propositions

Default

Basic information

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 2C Round 3-4
2016-11-05
2016-11-26
Various
Netherlands

Rules

Team
Not specified tempo
FIDE
2
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 2C Round 3-4

Rank

Date of round: 2016-11-26
Position Name Score
1.
Van Woerden Michiel
2.0
2.
Westerduin Philip
2.0
3.
Van Prooijen Jan-Willem
2.0
4.
Van Halderen Herman
2.0
5.
Janse Jan Jaap
2.0
6.
Gravemaker Wim Laurens
2.0
7.
De Wilde Rik
2.0
8.
Braggaar Leonore
2.0
9.
Seelemeijer Niek
2.0
10.
De Roode Peter
2.0
11.
De Roode Martijn
2.0
12.
De Groot Ymar
2.0
13.
Van Dijken Rex
1.5
14.
Tonnon Rene
1.5
15.
Feher Adam
1.5
16.
Van Rosmalen Joost
1.5
17.
Ensering Rick
1.5
18.
Bakker Guido
1.5
19.
Roorda Thijs
1.5
20.
Van Leent Dimitri
1.5
21.
Piet Joeri
1.5
22.
Oudshoorn Arres
1.5
23.
Oomens Matthias
1.0
24.
Nep Ron
1.0
25.
Van Harten Maarten
1.0
26.
Mulder Rob
1.0
27.
Merbis Max
1.0
28.
Kremer Mark
1.0
29.
Verkooyen Frank
1.0
30.
Veltkamp Gerben
1.0
31.
Jolles Hajo
1.0
32.
Haver Daan
1.0
33.
Van Dijk Timon
1.0
34.
Gortemaker Lucas
1.0
35.
Eveleens Wim
1.0
36.
Timmermans Mark
1.0
37.
Eikelboom Berend
1.0
38.
Brasser Paul
1.0
39.
Boog Ben
1.0
40.
Van de Werken Harmen
1.0
41.
De Jager Jaap
1.0
42.
De Jager Pieter
1.0
43.
Van Ruitenburg Joost
1.0
44.
Van Heel Evert
1.0
45.
Rietveld Leo
1.0
46.
Kuijf Nico
1.0
47.
Omearat Adel
0.5
48.
Zondag Jason
0.5
49.
Moller Werner
0.5
50.
Westenberg Han
0.5
51.
Krul Rene
0.5
52.
Vreeken Kees
0.5
53.
Kindt Manfred
0.5
54.
Van der Zon Stef
0.5
55.
Jonkman Harmen
0.5
56.
Hofman Marnix
0.5
57.
Tromp Paul
0.5
58.
Hennekes Jacques
0.5
59.
Hendriks Theo
0.5
60.
Van Otten Gerard
0.5
61.
Torczynski Peter
0.5
62.
Gijswijt Bart
0.5
63.
Surewaard Wilbert
0.5
64.
Spaan Nathanael
0.5
65.
Van der Linden Hans
0.5
66.
Schonberger Daan
0.5
67.
Aagaard Michael
0.5
68.
Reedijk Peter
0.5
69.
De Roda Husman Juan
0.5
70.
Pluymert Piet
0.5
71.
Van Putten Henk
0.5
72.
Osterwald Elwin
0.5
73.
Schuil Jeroen
0.5
74.
Porte Henrik
0.5
75.
Pluymert Marcel
0.5
76.
Pietersma Menno
0.5
77.
Konst Rik
0.5
78.
Boelhouwer Collin
0.5
79.
Van der Spek Hein Piet
0.0
80.
Van Lommel Patrick
0.0
81.
Van der Knaap Jan
0.0
82.
Den Boer Lennard
0.0
83.
Valstar Johan
0.0
84.
Sonder Peter
0.0
85.
Schipper Paul
0.0
86.
Rosmuller Anton
0.0
87.
Miltenburg Alexander
0.0
88.
Langerak Wouter
0.0
89.
Kronemeijer Simon
0.0
90.
Bugel Jeroen
0.0
91.
Van Steenis Joost
0.0
92.
Oosterom Erik
0.0
93.
Lundberg Bjorn
0.0
94.
Kohler Aran
0.0
95.
Haver Bas
0.0


Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 2C Round 3-4

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Stef V. D. Z. (2) 0.5 0-1 0.5 Jaap J. J. (2)
Joost V. S. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Harmen V. D. W. (2)
Joost V. R. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Bjorn L. (2)
Henk V. P. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Jeroen S. (2)
Jan-Willem V. P. (2) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Han W. (2)
Gerard V. O. (2) 0.5 0-1 0.5 Michiel V. W. (2)
Hans V. D. L. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Juan D. R. H. (2)
Maarten V. H. (2) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Evert V. H. (2)
Herman V. H. (2) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Simon K. (2)
Lennard D. B. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Laurens G. W. (2)
Rik D. W. (2) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Bas H. (2)
Peter D. R. (2) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Rene K. (2)
Martijn D. R. (2) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Piet P. (2)
Kees V. (0) 0.5 0-1 0.5 Leonore B. (2)
Gerben V. (2) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Nico K. (2)
Paul T. (2) 0.5 0-1 0.5 Ymar D. G. (2)
Peter T. (2) 0.5 0-1 0.5 Niek S. (2)
Rene T. (2) 1.5 0.5-0.5 1.5 Michael A. (2)
Mark T. (2) 1.0 0.5-0.5 1.0 Harmen J. (2)
Anton R. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Thijs R. (2)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Leo R. (1) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Aran K. (2)
Menno P. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Henrik P. (2)
Joeri P. (2) 1.5 1-0 1.5 Johan V. (2)
Matthias O. (2) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Adam F. (2)
Ron N. (2) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Philip W. (2)
Rob M. (2) 1.0 0.5-0.5 1.0 Rex V. D. (2)
Werner M. (1) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Jason Z. (1)
Wouter L. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Arres O. (2)
Rik K. (0) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Marcel P. (1)
Manfred K. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Peter R. (2)
Hajo J. (2) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Joost V. R. (2)
Jacques H. (1) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Wim E. (2)
Daan H. (2) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Berend E. (2)
Lucas G. (1) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Paul S. (2)
Paul B. (2) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Dimitri V. L. (2)
Ben B. (2) 1.0 0.5-0.5 1.0 Max M. (2)
Collin B. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Rick E. (1)
Jeroen B. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Timon V. D. (2)
Guido B. (2) 1.5 1-0 1.5 Erik O. (2)
Table White player Black player
.
Van der Zon S.
0-1
Janse J.
.
Van Steenis J.
0-1
Van de Werken H.
.
Van Ruitenburg J.
1-0
Lundberg B.
.
Van Putten H.
0.5-0.5
Schuil J.
.
Van Prooijen J.
1-0
Westenberg H.
.
Van Otten G.
0-1
Van Woerden M.
.
Van der Linden H.
0.5-0.5
De Roda Husman J.
.
Van Harten M.
0-1
Van Heel E.
.
Van Halderen H.
1-0
Kronemeijer S.
.
Den Boer L.
0-1
Gravemaker W.
.
De Wilde R.
1-0
Haver B.
.
De Roode P.
1-0
Krul R.
.
De Roode M.
1-0
Pluymert P.
.
Vreeken K.
0-1
Braggaar L.
.
Veltkamp G.
0-1
Kuijf N.
.
Tromp P.
0-1
De Groot Y.
.
Torczynski P.
0-1
Seelemeijer N.
.
Tonnon R.
0.5-0.5
Aagaard M.
.
Timmermans M.
0.5-0.5
Jonkman H.
.
Rosmuller A.
0-1
Roorda T.
.
Rietveld L.
1-0
Kohler A.
.
Pietersma M.
0.5-0.5
Porte H.
.
Piet J.
1-0
Valstar J.
.
Oomens M.
0-1
Feher A.
.
Nep R.
0-1
Westerduin P.
.
Mulder R.
0.5-0.5
Van Dijken R.
.
Moller W.
0.5-0.5
Zondag J.
.
Langerak W.
0-1
Oudshoorn A.
.
Konst R.
0.5-0.5
Pluymert M.
.
Kindt M.
0.5-0.5
Reedijk P.
.
Jolles H.
0-1
Van Rosmalen J.
.
Hennekes J.
0.5-0.5
Eveleens W.
.
Haver D.
0-1
Eikelboom B.
.
Gortemaker L.
1-0
Schipper P.
.
Brasser P.
0-1
Van Leent D.
.
Boog B.
0.5-0.5
Merbis M.
.
Boelhouwer C.
0.5-0.5
Ensering R.
.
Bugel J.
0-1
Van Dijk T.
.
Bakker G.
1-0
Oosterom E.

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 2C Round 3-4

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Aagaard Michael
2F
Bakker Guido
2F
Boelhouwer Collin
2F
Boog Ben
2F
Braggaar Leonore
2F
Brasser Paul
2F
Bugel Jeroen
2F
De Groot Ymar
2F
De Jager Jaap
2F
De Jager Pieter
2F
Den Boer Lennard
2F
De Roda Husman Juan
2F
De Roode Martijn
2F
De Roode Peter
2F
De Wilde Rik
2F
Eikelboom Berend
2F
Eveleens Wim
2F
Feher Adam
2F
Gijswijt Bart
2F
Gravemaker Wim Laurens
2F
Haver Bas
2F
Haver Daan
2F
Hendriks Theo
2F
Hofman Marnix
2F
Janse Jan Jaap
2F
Jolles Hajo
2F
Jonkman Harmen
2F
Kindt Manfred
2F
Kohler Aran
2F
Kremer Mark
2F
Kronemeijer Simon
2F
Krul Rene
2F
Kuijf Nico
2F
Langerak Wouter
2F
Lundberg Bjorn
2F
Merbis Max
2F
Mulder Rob
2F
Nep Ron
2F
Omearat Adel
2F
Oomens Matthias
2F
Oosterom Erik
2F
Osterwald Elwin
2F
Oudshoorn Arres
2F
Pietersma Menno
2F
Piet Joeri
2F
Pluymert Piet
2F
Porte Henrik
2F
Reedijk Peter
2F
Roorda Thijs
2F
Rosmuller Anton
2F
Schipper Paul
2F
Schuil Jeroen
2F
Seelemeijer Niek
2F
Sonder Peter
2F
Spaan Nathanael
2F
Surewaard Wilbert
2F
Timmermans Mark
2F
Tonnon Rene
2F
Torczynski Peter
2F
Tromp Paul
2F
Valstar Johan
2F
Van der Linden Hans
2F
Van der Spek Hein Piet
2F
Van der Zon Stef
2F
Van de Werken Harmen
2F
Van Dijken Rex
2F
Van Dijk Timon
2F
Van Halderen Herman
2F
Van Harten Maarten
2F
Van Heel Evert
2F
Van Leent Dimitri
2F
Van Lommel Patrick
2F
Van Otten Gerard
2F
Van Prooijen Jan-Willem
2F
Van Putten Henk
2F
Van Rosmalen Joost
2F
Van Ruitenburg Joost
2F
Van Steenis Joost
2F
Van Woerden Michiel
2F
Veltkamp Gerben
2F
Westenberg Han
2F
Westerduin Philip
2F
Ensering Rick
1F
Gortemaker Lucas
1F
Hennekes Jacques
1F
Miltenburg Alexander
1F
Moller Werner
1F
Pluymert Marcel
1F
Rietveld Leo
1F
Schonberger Daan
1F
Van der Knaap Jan
1F
Verkooyen Frank
1F
Zondag Jason
1F
Konst Rik
0
Vreeken Kees
0

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 2C Round 3-4

Export

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 2C Round 3-4

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 2C Round 3-4

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.