Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 2C Round 5

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 2C Round 5
2016-12-17
2016-12-17
Netherlands
Various

Rules

Team
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 2C Round 5

Rank

Date of round: 2016-12-17
Position Name Score
1.
Van der Zon Stef
1.0
2.
Van Woerden Michiel
1.0
3.
Van Ruitenburg Joost
1.0
4.
Van Rosmalen Joost
1.0
5.
Van Otten Gerard
1.0
6.
Van Halderen Herman
1.0
7.
Van Dijken Rex
1.0
8.
Van Dijk Timon
1.0
9.
De Jager Jaap
1.0
10.
De Jager Pieter
1.0
11.
Pluymert Marcel
1.0
12.
Osterwald Elwin
1.0
13.
Omearat Adel
1.0
14.
Nep Ron
1.0
15.
Lundberg Bjorn
1.0
16.
Langerak Wouter
1.0
17.
Jolles Hajo
1.0
18.
Janse Jan Jaap
1.0
19.
Gijswijt Bart
1.0
20.
Feher Adam
1.0
21.
Braggaar Leonore
1.0
22.
Boelhouwer Collin
1.0
23.
Bugel Jeroen
1.0
24.
Timmermans Mark
1.0
25.
Surewaard Wilbert
1.0
26.
Seelemeijer Niek
1.0
27.
Schuil Jeroen
1.0
28.
Porte Henrik
1.0
29.
Van de Werken Harmen
0.5
30.
Van der Steen Jan-Aart
0.5
31.
Van Putten Henk
0.5
32.
Van Prooijen Jan-Willem
0.5
33.
Van Lommel Patrick
0.5
34.
Van der Linden Marco
0.5
35.
Van der Linden Hans
0.5
36.
Van de Laar John
0.5
37.
De Wilde Rik
0.5
38.
De Roode Martijn
0.5
39.
De Roda Husman Juan
0.5
40.
Piet Joeri
0.5
41.
Oomens Matthias
0.5
42.
Moller Werner
0.5
43.
Merbis Max
0.5
44.
Kindt Manfred
0.5
45.
Hofman Marnix
0.5
46.
Hendriks Theo
0.5
47.
Ensering Rick
0.5
48.
Bakker Guido
0.5
49.
Zondag Jason
0.5
50.
Valstar Johan
0.5
51.
Schonberger Daan
0.5
52.
Reedijk Peter
0.5
53.
Van der Spek Hein Piet
0.0
54.
Van Leent Dimitri
0.0
55.
Van Heel Evert
0.0
56.
Den Boer Lennard
0.0
57.
De Roode Peter
0.0
58.
De Groot Ymar
0.0
59.
De Beer Dirk
0.0
60.
Westerduin Philip
0.0
61.
Westenberg Han
0.0
62.
Versloot Jan Willem
0.0
63.
Tromp Paul
0.0
64.
Torczynski Peter
0.0
65.
Tonnon Rene
0.0
66.
Schipper Paul
0.0
67.
Rosmuller Anton
0.0
68.
Roorda Thijs
0.0
69.
Oudshoorn Arres
0.0
70.
Oosterom Erik
0.0
71.
Kuijf Nico
0.0
72.
Konst Rik
0.0
73.
Hennekes Jacques
0.0
74.
Haver Bas
0.0
75.
Gravemaker Wim Laurens
0.0
76.
Gortemaker Lucas
0.0
77.
Eveleens Wim
0.0
78.
Brasser Paul
0.0
79.
Boog Ben
0.0
80.
Aagaard Michael
0.0


Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 2C Round 5

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Joost V. R. (2305) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Rene T. (2116)
Henk V. P. (2136) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Rick E. (1950)
Jan-Willem V. P. (2157) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Patrick V. L. (2032)
Marco V. D. L. (1978) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Manfred K. (2043)
Hans V. D. L. (2134) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Johan V. (2049)
Dimitri V. L. (2237) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Joost V. R. (2146)
John V. D. L. (1882) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Jan-Aart V. D. S. (0)
Evert V. H. (2018) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Hajo J. (2161)
Lennard D. B. (2101) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Stef V. D. Z. (2093)
Rik D. W. (2185) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Guido B. (2153)
Peter D. R. (2217) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Jaap D. J. (2419)
Martijn D. R. (2094) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Juan D. R. H. (2198)
Pieter D. J. (2130) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Wim E. (2077)
Jason Z. (1979) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Peter R. (2071)
Han W. (2083) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Michiel V. W. (2125)
Willem V. J. (0) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Herman V. H. (2095)
Paul T. (2041) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Gerard V. O. (2064)
Peter T. (2052) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Jeroen B. (2185)
Niek S. (2293) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Dirk D. B. (2226)
Jeroen S. (2041) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Lucas G. (1992)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Daan S. (2000) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Werner M. (1981)
Paul S. (2031) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Wouter L. (2043)
Thijs R. (2064) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Mark T. (2414)
Henrik P. (2062) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Philip W. (2058)
Joeri P. (2093) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Harmen V. D. W. (2104)
Arres O. (2049) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Marcel P. (1902)
Erik O. (2121) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Elwin O. (2176)
Ron N. (2201) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Piet V. D. S. H. (2167)
Bjorn L. (2173) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Anton R. (2082)
Nico K. (2262) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Adel O. (2231)
Jaap J. J. (2187) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Ymar D. G. (2104)
Marnix H. (2200) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Matthias O. (2186)
Theo H. (2047) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Max M. (2153)
Laurens G. W. (2092) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Collin B. (2039)
Bart G. (2300) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Bas H. (2173)
Adam F. (2377) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Rik K. (0)
Paul B. (2115) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Rex V. D. (2174)
Leonore B. (2061) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Jacques H. (1977)
Ben B. (2098) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Timon V. D. (2152)
Michael A. (2101) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Wilbert S. (2108)
Table White player Black player
.
Van Ruitenburg J.
1-0
Tonnon R.
.
Van Putten H.
0.5-0.5
Ensering R.
.
Van Prooijen J.
0.5-0.5
Van Lommel P.
.
Van der Linden M.
0.5-0.5
Kindt M.
.
Van der Linden H.
0.5-0.5
Valstar J.
.
Van Leent D.
0-1
Van Rosmalen J.
.
Van de Laar J.
0.5-0.5
Van der Steen J.
.
Van Heel E.
0-1
Jolles H.
.
Den Boer L.
0-1
Van der Zon S.
.
De Wilde R.
0.5-0.5
Bakker G.
.
De Roode P.
0-1
De Jager J.
.
De Roode M.
0.5-0.5
De Roda Husman J.
.
De Jager P.
1-0
Eveleens W.
.
Zondag J.
0.5-0.5
Reedijk P.
.
Westenberg H.
0-1
Van Woerden M.
.
Versloot J.
0-1
Van Halderen H.
.
Tromp P.
0-1
Van Otten G.
.
Torczynski P.
0-1
Bugel J.
.
Seelemeijer N.
1-0
De Beer D.
.
Schuil J.
1-0
Gortemaker L.
.
Schonberger D.
0.5-0.5
Moller W.
.
Schipper P.
0-1
Langerak W.
.
Roorda T.
0-1
Timmermans M.
.
Porte H.
1-0
Westerduin P.
.
Piet J.
0.5-0.5
Van de Werken H.
.
Oudshoorn A.
0-1
Pluymert M.
.
Oosterom E.
0-1
Osterwald E.
.
Nep R.
1-0
Van der Spek H.
.
Lundberg B.
1-0
Rosmuller A.
.
Kuijf N.
0-1
Omearat A.
.
Janse J.
1-0
De Groot Y.
.
Hofman M.
0.5-0.5
Oomens M.
.
Hendriks T.
0.5-0.5
Merbis M.
.
Gravemaker W.
0-1
Boelhouwer C.
.
Gijswijt B.
1-0
Haver B.
.
Feher A.
1-0
Konst R.
.
Brasser P.
0-1
Van Dijken R.
.
Braggaar L.
1-0
Hennekes J.
.
Boog B.
0-1
Van Dijk T.
.
Aagaard M.
0-1
Surewaard W.

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 2C Round 5

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
De Jager Jaap
2419F
Timmermans Mark
2414F
Feher Adam
2377F
Van Ruitenburg Joost
2305F
Gijswijt Bart
2300F
Seelemeijer Niek
2293F
Kuijf Nico
2262F
Van Leent Dimitri
2237F
Omearat Adel
2231F
De Beer Dirk
2226F
De Roode Peter
2217F
Nep Ron
2201F
Hofman Marnix
2200F
De Roda Husman Juan
2198F
Janse Jan Jaap
2187F
Oomens Matthias
2186F
Bugel Jeroen
2185F
De Wilde Rik
2185F
Osterwald Elwin
2176F
Van Dijken Rex
2174F
Haver Bas
2173F
Lundberg Bjorn
2173F
Van der Spek Hein Piet
2167F
Jolles Hajo
2161F
Van Prooijen Jan-Willem
2157F
Bakker Guido
2153F
Merbis Max
2153F
Van Dijk Timon
2152F
Van Rosmalen Joost
2146F
Van Putten Henk
2136F
Van der Linden Hans
2134F
De Jager Pieter
2130F
Van Woerden Michiel
2125F
Oosterom Erik
2121F
Tonnon Rene
2116F
Brasser Paul
2115F
Surewaard Wilbert
2108F
De Groot Ymar
2104F
Van de Werken Harmen
2104F
Aagaard Michael
2101F
Den Boer Lennard
2101F
Boog Ben
2098F
Van Halderen Herman
2095F
De Roode Martijn
2094F
Piet Joeri
2093F
Van der Zon Stef
2093F
Gravemaker Wim Laurens
2092F
Westenberg Han
2083F
Rosmuller Anton
2082F
Eveleens Wim
2077F
Reedijk Peter
2071F
Roorda Thijs
2064F
Van Otten Gerard
2064F
Porte Henrik
2062F
Braggaar Leonore
2061F
Westerduin Philip
2058F
Torczynski Peter
2052F
Oudshoorn Arres
2049F
Valstar Johan
2049F
Hendriks Theo
2047F
Kindt Manfred
2043F
Langerak Wouter
2043F
Schuil Jeroen
2041F
Tromp Paul
2041F
Boelhouwer Collin
2039F
Van Lommel Patrick
2032F
Schipper Paul
2031F
Van Heel Evert
2018F
Schonberger Daan
2000F
Gortemaker Lucas
1992F
Moller Werner
1981F
Zondag Jason
1979F
Van der Linden Marco
1978F
Hennekes Jacques
1977F
Ensering Rick
1950F
Pluymert Marcel
1902F
Van de Laar John
1882F
Konst Rik
0
Van der Steen Jan-Aart
0
Versloot Jan Willem
0

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 2C Round 5

Export

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 2C Round 5

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 2C Round 5

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.