Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 2C Round 5

Propositions

Default

Basic information

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 2C Round 5
2016-12-17
2016-12-17
Various
Netherlands

Rules

Team
Not specified tempo
FIDE
1
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 2C Round 5

Rank

Date of round: 2016-12-17
Position Name Score
1.
Van der Zon Stef
1.0
2.
Van Woerden Michiel
1.0
3.
Van Ruitenburg Joost
1.0
4.
Van Rosmalen Joost
1.0
5.
Van Otten Gerard
1.0
6.
Van Halderen Herman
1.0
7.
Van Dijken Rex
1.0
8.
Van Dijk Timon
1.0
9.
De Jager Jaap
1.0
10.
De Jager Pieter
1.0
11.
Pluymert Marcel
1.0
12.
Osterwald Elwin
1.0
13.
Omearat Adel
1.0
14.
Nep Ron
1.0
15.
Lundberg Bjorn
1.0
16.
Langerak Wouter
1.0
17.
Jolles Hajo
1.0
18.
Janse Jan Jaap
1.0
19.
Gijswijt Bart
1.0
20.
Feher Adam
1.0
21.
Braggaar Leonore
1.0
22.
Boelhouwer Collin
1.0
23.
Bugel Jeroen
1.0
24.
Timmermans Mark
1.0
25.
Surewaard Wilbert
1.0
26.
Seelemeijer Niek
1.0
27.
Schuil Jeroen
1.0
28.
Porte Henrik
1.0
29.
Van de Werken Harmen
0.5
30.
Van der Steen Jan-Aart
0.5
31.
Van Putten Henk
0.5
32.
Van Prooijen Jan-Willem
0.5
33.
Van Lommel Patrick
0.5
34.
Van der Linden Marco
0.5
35.
Van der Linden Hans
0.5
36.
Van de Laar John
0.5
37.
De Wilde Rik
0.5
38.
De Roode Martijn
0.5
39.
De Roda Husman Juan
0.5
40.
Piet Joeri
0.5
41.
Oomens Matthias
0.5
42.
Moller Werner
0.5
43.
Merbis Max
0.5
44.
Kindt Manfred
0.5
45.
Hofman Marnix
0.5
46.
Hendriks Theo
0.5
47.
Ensering Rick
0.5
48.
Bakker Guido
0.5
49.
Zondag Jason
0.5
50.
Valstar Johan
0.5
51.
Schonberger Daan
0.5
52.
Reedijk Peter
0.5
53.
Van der Spek Hein Piet
0.0
54.
Van Leent Dimitri
0.0
55.
Van Heel Evert
0.0
56.
Den Boer Lennard
0.0
57.
De Roode Peter
0.0
58.
De Groot Ymar
0.0
59.
De Beer Dirk
0.0
60.
Westerduin Philip
0.0
61.
Westenberg Han
0.0
62.
Versloot Jan Willem
0.0
63.
Tromp Paul
0.0
64.
Torczynski Peter
0.0
65.
Tonnon Rene
0.0
66.
Schipper Paul
0.0
67.
Rosmuller Anton
0.0
68.
Roorda Thijs
0.0
69.
Oudshoorn Arres
0.0
70.
Oosterom Erik
0.0
71.
Kuijf Nico
0.0
72.
Konst Rik
0.0
73.
Hennekes Jacques
0.0
74.
Haver Bas
0.0
75.
Gravemaker Wim Laurens
0.0
76.
Gortemaker Lucas
0.0
77.
Eveleens Wim
0.0
78.
Brasser Paul
0.0
79.
Boog Ben
0.0
80.
Aagaard Michael
0.0


Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 2C Round 5

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Joost V. R. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Rene T. (2)
Henk V. P. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Rick E. (1)
Jan-Willem V. P. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Patrick V. L. (2)
Marco V. D. L. (1) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Manfred K. (2)
Hans V. D. L. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Johan V. (2)
Dimitri V. L. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Joost V. R. (2)
John V. D. L. (1) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Jan-Aart V. D. S. (0)
Evert V. H. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Hajo J. (2)
Lennard D. B. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Stef V. D. Z. (2)
Rik D. W. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Guido B. (2)
Peter D. R. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Jaap D. J. (2)
Martijn D. R. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Juan D. R. H. (2)
Pieter D. J. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Wim E. (2)
Jason Z. (1) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Peter R. (2)
Han W. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Michiel V. W. (2)
Willem V. J. (0) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Herman V. H. (2)
Paul T. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Gerard V. O. (2)
Peter T. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Jeroen B. (2)
Niek S. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Dirk D. B. (2)
Jeroen S. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Lucas G. (1)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Daan S. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Werner M. (1)
Paul S. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Wouter L. (2)
Thijs R. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Mark T. (2)
Henrik P. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Philip W. (2)
Joeri P. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Harmen V. D. W. (2)
Arres O. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Marcel P. (1)
Erik O. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Elwin O. (2)
Ron N. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Piet V. D. S. H. (2)
Bjorn L. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Anton R. (2)
Nico K. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Adel O. (2)
Jaap J. J. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Ymar D. G. (2)
Marnix H. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Matthias O. (2)
Theo H. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Max M. (2)
Laurens G. W. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Collin B. (2)
Bart G. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Bas H. (2)
Adam F. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Rik K. (0)
Paul B. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Rex V. D. (2)
Leonore B. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Jacques H. (1)
Ben B. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Timon V. D. (2)
Michael A. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Wilbert S. (2)
Table White player Black player
.
Van Ruitenburg J.
1-0
Tonnon R.
.
Van Putten H.
0.5-0.5
Ensering R.
.
Van Prooijen J.
0.5-0.5
Van Lommel P.
.
Van der Linden M.
0.5-0.5
Kindt M.
.
Van der Linden H.
0.5-0.5
Valstar J.
.
Van Leent D.
0-1
Van Rosmalen J.
.
Van de Laar J.
0.5-0.5
Van der Steen J.
.
Van Heel E.
0-1
Jolles H.
.
Den Boer L.
0-1
Van der Zon S.
.
De Wilde R.
0.5-0.5
Bakker G.
.
De Roode P.
0-1
De Jager J.
.
De Roode M.
0.5-0.5
De Roda Husman J.
.
De Jager P.
1-0
Eveleens W.
.
Zondag J.
0.5-0.5
Reedijk P.
.
Westenberg H.
0-1
Van Woerden M.
.
Versloot J.
0-1
Van Halderen H.
.
Tromp P.
0-1
Van Otten G.
.
Torczynski P.
0-1
Bugel J.
.
Seelemeijer N.
1-0
De Beer D.
.
Schuil J.
1-0
Gortemaker L.
.
Schonberger D.
0.5-0.5
Moller W.
.
Schipper P.
0-1
Langerak W.
.
Roorda T.
0-1
Timmermans M.
.
Porte H.
1-0
Westerduin P.
.
Piet J.
0.5-0.5
Van de Werken H.
.
Oudshoorn A.
0-1
Pluymert M.
.
Oosterom E.
0-1
Osterwald E.
.
Nep R.
1-0
Van der Spek H.
.
Lundberg B.
1-0
Rosmuller A.
.
Kuijf N.
0-1
Omearat A.
.
Janse J.
1-0
De Groot Y.
.
Hofman M.
0.5-0.5
Oomens M.
.
Hendriks T.
0.5-0.5
Merbis M.
.
Gravemaker W.
0-1
Boelhouwer C.
.
Gijswijt B.
1-0
Haver B.
.
Feher A.
1-0
Konst R.
.
Brasser P.
0-1
Van Dijken R.
.
Braggaar L.
1-0
Hennekes J.
.
Boog B.
0-1
Van Dijk T.
.
Aagaard M.
0-1
Surewaard W.

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 2C Round 5

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Aagaard Michael
2F
Bakker Guido
2F
Boelhouwer Collin
2F
Boog Ben
2F
Braggaar Leonore
2F
Brasser Paul
2F
Bugel Jeroen
2F
De Beer Dirk
2F
De Groot Ymar
2F
De Jager Jaap
2F
De Jager Pieter
2F
Den Boer Lennard
2F
De Roda Husman Juan
2F
De Roode Martijn
2F
De Roode Peter
2F
De Wilde Rik
2F
Eveleens Wim
2F
Feher Adam
2F
Gijswijt Bart
2F
Gravemaker Wim Laurens
2F
Haver Bas
2F
Hendriks Theo
2F
Hofman Marnix
2F
Janse Jan Jaap
2F
Jolles Hajo
2F
Kindt Manfred
2F
Kuijf Nico
2F
Langerak Wouter
2F
Lundberg Bjorn
2F
Merbis Max
2F
Nep Ron
2F
Omearat Adel
2F
Oomens Matthias
2F
Oosterom Erik
2F
Osterwald Elwin
2F
Oudshoorn Arres
2F
Piet Joeri
2F
Porte Henrik
2F
Reedijk Peter
2F
Roorda Thijs
2F
Rosmuller Anton
2F
Schipper Paul
2F
Schonberger Daan
2F
Schuil Jeroen
2F
Seelemeijer Niek
2F
Surewaard Wilbert
2F
Timmermans Mark
2F
Tonnon Rene
2F
Torczynski Peter
2F
Tromp Paul
2F
Valstar Johan
2F
Van der Linden Hans
2F
Van der Spek Hein Piet
2F
Van der Zon Stef
2F
Van de Werken Harmen
2F
Van Dijken Rex
2F
Van Dijk Timon
2F
Van Halderen Herman
2F
Van Heel Evert
2F
Van Leent Dimitri
2F
Van Lommel Patrick
2F
Van Otten Gerard
2F
Van Prooijen Jan-Willem
2F
Van Putten Henk
2F
Van Rosmalen Joost
2F
Van Ruitenburg Joost
2F
Van Woerden Michiel
2F
Westenberg Han
2F
Westerduin Philip
2F
Ensering Rick
1F
Gortemaker Lucas
1F
Hennekes Jacques
1F
Moller Werner
1F
Pluymert Marcel
1F
Van de Laar John
1F
Van der Linden Marco
1F
Zondag Jason
1F
Konst Rik
0
Van der Steen Jan-Aart
0
Versloot Jan Willem
0

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 2C Round 5

Export

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 2C Round 5

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 2C Round 5

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.