Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 2C Round 6

Propositions

Default

Basic information

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 2C Round 6
2017-02-04
2017-02-04
Various
Netherlands

Rules

Team
Not specified tempo
FIDE
1
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 2C Round 6

Rank

Date of round: 2017-02-04
Position Name Score
1.
Van Woerden Michiel
1.0
2.
Van Rosmalen Joost
1.0
3.
Van der Linden Hans
1.0
4.
Van Harten Maarten
1.0
5.
Van Dijk Timon
1.0
6.
De Roode Peter
1.0
7.
De Jager Jaap
1.0
8.
Valstar Johan
1.0
9.
Seelemeijer Niek
1.0
10.
Schuil Jeroen
1.0
11.
Schipper Paul
1.0
12.
Roorda Thijs
1.0
13.
Reedijk Peter
1.0
14.
Pietersma Menno
1.0
15.
Osterwald Elwin
1.0
16.
Nep Ron
1.0
17.
Kronemeijer Simon
1.0
18.
Konst Rik
1.0
19.
Jonkman Harmen
1.0
20.
Janse Jan Jaap
1.0
21.
Haver Daan
1.0
22.
Gijswijt Bart
1.0
23.
Eveleens Wim
1.0
24.
Eikelboom Berend
1.0
25.
Boelhouwer Collin
1.0
26.
Bugel Jeroen
1.0
27.
Bakker Guido
1.0
28.
Van der Spek Hein Piet
0.5
29.
Van Ruitenburg Joost
0.5
30.
Van Putten Henk
0.5
31.
Van Otten Gerard
0.5
32.
Van Leent Dimitri
0.5
33.
De Wilde Rik
0.5
34.
De Kruiff Wilbert
0.5
35.
De Jager Pieter
0.5
36.
Westenberg Han
0.5
37.
Verkooyen Frank
0.5
38.
Torczynski Peter
0.5
39.
Tonnon Rene
0.5
40.
Timmermans Adri
0.5
41.
Rosmuller Anton
0.5
42.
Oudshoorn Arres
0.5
43.
Oosterom Erik
0.5
44.
Moller Werner
0.5
45.
Merbis Max
0.5
46.
Krul Rene
0.5
47.
Kremer Mark
0.5
48.
Kindt Manfred
0.5
49.
Hofman Marnix
0.5
50.
Haver Bas
0.5
51.
Gravemaker Wim Laurens
0.5
52.
Gortemaker Lucas
0.5
53.
Braggaar Leonore
0.5
54.
Van der Zon Stef
0.0
55.
Van de Werken Harmen
0.0
56.
Van Prooijen Jan-Willem
0.0
57.
Van Heel Evert
0.0
58.
Van Halderen Herman
0.0
59.
Van de Griend Johan
0.0
60.
Van Dijken Rex
0.0
61.
De Roode Martijn
0.0
62.
De Roda Husman Juan
0.0
63.
Zondag Jason
0.0
64.
Westerduin Philip
0.0
65.
Tromp Paul
0.0
66.
Tissink Arjan
0.0
67.
Timmermans Mark
0.0
68.
Surewaard Wilbert
0.0
69.
Schonberger Daan
0.0
70.
Rietveld Leo
0.0
71.
Piet Joeri
0.0
72.
Oomens Matthias
0.0
73.
Omearat Adel
0.0
74.
Mulder Rob
0.0
75.
Langerak Wouter
0.0
76.
Kuijf Nico
0.0
77.
Jolles Hajo
0.0
78.
Ensering Rick
0.0
79.
Apon Iwahn
0.0
80.
Aagaard Michael
0.0


Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 2C Round 6

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Stef V. D. Z. (2103) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Bart G. (2307)
Michiel V. W. (2134) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Jason Z. (2001)
Harmen V. D. W. (2104) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Johan V. (2051)
Piet V. D. S. H. (2158) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Gerard V. O. (2075)
Joost V. R. (2158) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Michael A. (2091)
Maarten V. H. (2061) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Rob M. (2107)
Rik D. W. (2184) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Mark K. (2176)
Martijn D. R. (2093) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Hans V. D. L. (2129)
Juan D. R. H. (2225) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Guido B. (2154)
Jaap D. J. (2421) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Nico K. (2251)
Philip W. (2035) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Timon V. D. (2160)
Frank V. (1897) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Bas H. (2166)
Rene T. (2111) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Erik O. (2105)
Adri T. (1842) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Wilbert D. K. (1987)
Wilbert S. (2118) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Peter D. R. (2206)
Jeroen S. (2017) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Evert V. H. (2012)
Paul S. (2021) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Johan V. D. G. (1845)
Anton R. (2074) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Dimitri V. L. (2225)
Thijs R. (2097) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Jan-Willem V. P. (2154)
Leo R. (1951) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Daan H. (2069)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Peter R. (2068) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Daan S. (1999)
Menno P. (2185) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Paul T. (2032)
Elwin O. (2184) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Mark T. (2415)
Matthias O. (2186) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Harmen J. (2397)
Adel O. (2242) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Niek S. (2301)
Ron N. (2206) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Iwahn A. (0)
Max M. (2158) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Arres O. (2035)
Rene K. (2196) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Werner M. (2016)
Simon K. (1995) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Arjan T. (1979)
Rik K. (0) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Rex V. D. (2182)
Manfred K. (2041) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Peter T. (2046)
Hajo J. (2167) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Berend E. (2130)
Jaap J. J. (2203) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Joeri P. (2093)
Marnix H. (2200) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Joost V. R. (2310)
Laurens G. W. (2081) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Han W. (2074)
Lucas G. (1975) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Henk V. P. (2131)
Wim E. (2067) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Rick E. (1960)
Leonore B. (2081) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Pieter D. J. (2139)
Collin B. (2072) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Herman V. H. (2101)
Jeroen B. (2191) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Wouter L. (2053)
Table White player Black player
.
Van der Zon S.
0-1
Gijswijt B.
.
Van Woerden M.
1-0
Zondag J.
.
Van de Werken H.
0-1
Valstar J.
.
Van der Spek H.
0.5-0.5
Van Otten G.
.
Van Rosmalen J.
1-0
Aagaard M.
.
Van Harten M.
1-0
Mulder R.
.
De Wilde R.
0.5-0.5
Kremer M.
.
De Roode M.
0-1
Van der Linden H.
.
De Roda Husman J.
0-1
Bakker G.
.
De Jager J.
1-0
Kuijf N.
.
Westerduin P.
0-1
Van Dijk T.
.
Verkooyen F.
0.5-0.5
Haver B.
.
Tonnon R.
0.5-0.5
Oosterom E.
.
Timmermans A.
0.5-0.5
De Kruiff W.
.
Surewaard W.
0-1
De Roode P.
.
Schuil J.
1-0
Van Heel E.
.
Schipper P.
1-0
Van de Griend J.
.
Rosmuller A.
0.5-0.5
Van Leent D.
.
Roorda T.
1-0
Van Prooijen J.
.
Rietveld L.
0-1
Haver D.
.
Reedijk P.
1-0
Schonberger D.
.
Pietersma M.
1-0
Tromp P.
.
Osterwald E.
1-0
Timmermans M.
.
Oomens M.
0-1
Jonkman H.
.
Omearat A.
0-1
Seelemeijer N.
.
Nep R.
1-0
Apon I.
.
Merbis M.
0.5-0.5
Oudshoorn A.
.
Krul R.
0.5-0.5
Moller W.
.
Kronemeijer S.
1-0
Tissink A.
.
Konst R.
1-0
Van Dijken R.
.
Kindt M.
0.5-0.5
Torczynski P.
.
Jolles H.
0-1
Eikelboom B.
.
Janse J.
1-0
Piet J.
.
Hofman M.
0.5-0.5
Van Ruitenburg J.
.
Gravemaker W.
0.5-0.5
Westenberg H.
.
Gortemaker L.
0.5-0.5
Van Putten H.
.
Eveleens W.
1-0
Ensering R.
.
Braggaar L.
0.5-0.5
De Jager P.
.
Boelhouwer C.
1-0
Van Halderen H.
.
Bugel J.
1-0
Langerak W.

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 2C Round 6

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
De Jager Jaap
2421F
Timmermans Mark
2415F
Jonkman Harmen
2397F
Van Ruitenburg Joost
2310F
Gijswijt Bart
2307F
Seelemeijer Niek
2301F
Kuijf Nico
2251F
Omearat Adel
2242F
De Roda Husman Juan
2225F
Van Leent Dimitri
2225F
De Roode Peter
2206F
Nep Ron
2206F
Janse Jan Jaap
2203F
Hofman Marnix
2200F
Krul Rene
2196F
Bugel Jeroen
2191F
Oomens Matthias
2186F
Pietersma Menno
2185F
De Wilde Rik
2184F
Osterwald Elwin
2184F
Van Dijken Rex
2182F
Kremer Mark
2176F
Jolles Hajo
2167F
Haver Bas
2166F
Van Dijk Timon
2160F
Merbis Max
2158F
Van der Spek Hein Piet
2158F
Van Rosmalen Joost
2158F
Bakker Guido
2154F
Van Prooijen Jan-Willem
2154F
De Jager Pieter
2139F
Van Woerden Michiel
2134F
Van Putten Henk
2131F
Eikelboom Berend
2130F
Van der Linden Hans
2129F
Surewaard Wilbert
2118F
Tonnon Rene
2111F
Mulder Rob
2107F
Oosterom Erik
2105F
Van de Werken Harmen
2104F
Van der Zon Stef
2103F
Van Halderen Herman
2101F
Roorda Thijs
2097F
De Roode Martijn
2093F
Piet Joeri
2093F
Aagaard Michael
2091F
Braggaar Leonore
2081F
Gravemaker Wim Laurens
2081F
Van Otten Gerard
2075F
Rosmuller Anton
2074F
Westenberg Han
2074F
Boelhouwer Collin
2072F
Haver Daan
2069F
Reedijk Peter
2068F
Eveleens Wim
2067F
Van Harten Maarten
2061F
Langerak Wouter
2053F
Valstar Johan
2051F
Torczynski Peter
2046F
Kindt Manfred
2041F
Oudshoorn Arres
2035F
Westerduin Philip
2035F
Tromp Paul
2032F
Schipper Paul
2021F
Schuil Jeroen
2017F
Moller Werner
2016F
Van Heel Evert
2012F
Zondag Jason
2001F
Schonberger Daan
1999F
Kronemeijer Simon
1995F
De Kruiff Wilbert
1987F
Tissink Arjan
1979F
Gortemaker Lucas
1975F
Ensering Rick
1960F
Rietveld Leo
1951F
Verkooyen Frank
1897F
Van de Griend Johan
1845F
Timmermans Adri
1842F
Apon Iwahn
0
Konst Rik
0

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 2C Round 6

Export

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 2C Round 6

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 2C Round 6

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.