Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 2C Round 8

Propositions

Default

Basic information

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 2C Round 8
2017-04-01
2017-04-01
Various
Netherlands

Rules

Team
Not specified tempo
FIDE
1
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 2C Round 8

Rank

Date of round: 2017-04-01
Position Name Score
1.
Van Woerden Michiel
1.0
2.
Van der Steen Jan-Aart
1.0
3.
Van Ruitenburg Joost
1.0
4.
Van Prooijen Jan-Willem
1.0
5.
Van der Plas Rob
1.0
6.
Van der Linden Hans
1.0
7.
Van Heel Evert
1.0
8.
Den Boer Lennard
1.0
9.
De Roode Martijn
1.0
10.
De Jager Pieter
1.0
11.
Westenberg Han
1.0
12.
Tromp Paul
1.0
13.
Timmermans Mark
1.0
14.
Seelemeijer Niek
1.0
15.
Rosmuller Anton
1.0
16.
Roorda Thijs
1.0
17.
Rietveld Leo
1.0
18.
Oudshoorn Arres
1.0
19.
Osterwald Elwin
1.0
20.
Moller Werner
1.0
21.
Lundberg Bjorn
1.0
22.
Kindt Manfred
1.0
23.
Jonkman Harmen
1.0
24.
Janse Jan Jaap
1.0
25.
Haver Daan
1.0
26.
Gravemaker Wim Laurens
1.0
27.
Feher Adam
1.0
28.
Braggaar Leonore
1.0
29.
Boelhouwer Collin
1.0
30.
Bugel Jeroen
1.0
31.
Apon Iwahn
1.0
32.
Aagaard Michael
1.0
33.
Van der Linden Marco
1.0
34.
Van Rosmalen Joost
0.5
35.
Van Leent Dimitri
0.5
36.
Van Dijk Timon
0.5
37.
De Jager Jaap
0.5
38.
Valstar Johan
0.5
39.
Shahrizadeh Shahroez
0.5
40.
Schonberger Daan
0.5
41.
Porte Henrik
0.5
42.
Oosterom Erik
0.5
43.
Mulder Rob
0.5
44.
Krul Rene
0.5
45.
Gortemaker Lucas
0.5
46.
Gijswijt Bart
0.5
47.
Eikelboom Berend
0.5
48.
Van der Zon Stef
0.0
49.
Van der Spek Hein Piet
0.0
50.
Van Putten Henk
0.0
51.
Van Hoorn Ysbert
0.0
52.
Van Halderen Herman
0.0
53.
Van Dijken Rex
0.0
54.
De Wilde Rik
0.0
55.
De Roode Peter
0.0
56.
De Groot Ymar
0.0
57.
Zondag Jason
0.0
58.
Westerduin Philip
0.0
59.
Verkooyen Frank
0.0
60.
Vergeer Michiel
0.0
61.
Torczynski Peter
0.0
62.
Tonnon Rene
0.0
63.
Schuil Jeroen
0.0
64.
Schipper Paul
0.0
65.
Reedijk Peter
0.0
66.
Pluymert Piet
0.0
67.
Pluymert Marcel
0.0
68.
Piet Joeri
0.0
69.
Oomens Matthias
0.0
70.
Nep Ron
0.0
71.
Merbis Max
0.0
72.
Langerak Wouter
0.0
73.
Kuijf Nico
0.0
74.
Kronemeijer Simon
0.0
75.
Jolles Hajo
0.0
76.
Hofman Marnix
0.0
77.
Haver Bas
0.0
78.
Eveleens Wim
0.0
79.
Ensering Rick
0.0
80.
Brasser Paul
0.0


Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 2C Round 8

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Stef V. D. Z. (2110) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Hans V. D. L. (2148)
Michiel V. W. (2148) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Rik D. W. (2175)
Jan-Aart V. D. S. (0) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Rex V. D. (2177)
Piet V. D. S. H. (2147) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Joost V. R. (2314)
Joost V. R. (2165) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Daan S. (2009)
Henk V. P. (2136) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Lennard D. B. (2091)
Jan-Willem V. P. (2142) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Joeri P. (2079)
Rob V. D. P. (2161) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Wouter L. (2057)
Ysbert V. H. (1681) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Niek S. (2311)
Evert V. H. (1995) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Peter T. (2037)
Martijn D. R. (2083) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Ymar D. G. (2096)
Han W. (2083) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Herman V. H. (2082)
Frank V. (1920) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Thijs R. (2118)
Michiel V. (1822) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Marco V. D. L. (1983)
Paul T. (2018) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Simon K. (2005)
Mark T. (2385) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Marnix H. (2212)
Shahroez S. (2001) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Rob M. (2088)
Jeroen S. (2012) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Pieter D. J. (2128)
Anton R. (2070) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Jason Z. (2000)
Leo R. (1944) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Nico K. (2239)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Henrik P. (2082) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Jaap D. J. (2426)
Piet P. (2028) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Manfred K. (2031)
Elwin O. (2173) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Peter D. R. (2213)
Matthias O. (2174) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Arres O. (2039)
Ron N. (2206) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Daan H. (2067)
Werner M. (2025) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Wim E. (2074)
Bjorn L. (2190) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Bas H. (2147)
Rene K. (2198) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Timon V. D. (2167)
Harmen J. (2402) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Hajo J. (2164)
Jaap J. J. (2206) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Philip W. (2040)
Laurens G. W. (2081) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Paul S. (2038)
Lucas G. (1983) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Erik O. (2096)
Bart G. (2319) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Dimitri V. L. (2230)
Adam F. (2384) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Rene T. (2112)
Berend E. (2140) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Johan V. (2066)
Paul B. (2114) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Iwahn A. (0)
Leonore B. (2083) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Rick E. (1946)
Collin B. (2071) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Peter R. (2073)
Jeroen B. (2192) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Max M. (2151)
Michael A. (2070) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Marcel P. (1916)
Table White player Black player
.
Van der Zon S.
0-1
Van der Linden H.
.
Van Woerden M.
1-0
De Wilde R.
.
Van der Steen J.
1-0
Van Dijken R.
.
Van der Spek H.
0-1
Van Ruitenburg J.
.
Van Rosmalen J.
0.5-0.5
Schonberger D.
.
Van Putten H.
0-1
Den Boer L.
.
Van Prooijen J.
1-0
Piet J.
.
Van der Plas R.
1-0
Langerak W.
.
Van Hoorn Y.
0-1
Seelemeijer N.
.
Van Heel E.
1-0
Torczynski P.
.
De Roode M.
1-0
De Groot Y.
.
Westenberg H.
1-0
Van Halderen H.
.
Verkooyen F.
0-1
Roorda T.
.
Vergeer M.
0-1
Van der Linden M.
.
Tromp P.
1-0
Kronemeijer S.
.
Timmermans M.
1-0
Hofman M.
.
Shahrizadeh S.
0.5-0.5
Mulder R.
.
Schuil J.
0-1
De Jager P.
.
Rosmuller A.
1-0
Zondag J.
.
Rietveld L.
1-0
Kuijf N.
.
Porte H.
0.5-0.5
De Jager J.
.
Pluymert P.
0-1
Kindt M.
.
Osterwald E.
1-0
De Roode P.
.
Oomens M.
0-1
Oudshoorn A.
.
Nep R.
0-1
Haver D.
.
Moller W.
1-0
Eveleens W.
.
Lundberg B.
1-0
Haver B.
.
Krul R.
0.5-0.5
Van Dijk T.
.
Jonkman H.
1-0
Jolles H.
.
Janse J.
1-0
Westerduin P.
.
Gravemaker W.
1-0
Schipper P.
.
Gortemaker L.
0.5-0.5
Oosterom E.
.
Gijswijt B.
0.5-0.5
Van Leent D.
.
Feher A.
1-0
Tonnon R.
.
Eikelboom B.
0.5-0.5
Valstar J.
.
Brasser P.
0-1
Apon I.
.
Braggaar L.
1-0
Ensering R.
.
Boelhouwer C.
1-0
Reedijk P.
.
Bugel J.
1-0
Merbis M.
.
Aagaard M.
1-0
Pluymert M.

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 2C Round 8

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
De Jager Jaap
2426F
Jonkman Harmen
2402F
Timmermans Mark
2385F
Feher Adam
2384F
Gijswijt Bart
2319F
Van Ruitenburg Joost
2314F
Seelemeijer Niek
2311F
Kuijf Nico
2239F
Van Leent Dimitri
2230F
De Roode Peter
2213F
Hofman Marnix
2212F
Janse Jan Jaap
2206F
Nep Ron
2206F
Krul Rene
2198F
Bugel Jeroen
2192F
Lundberg Bjorn
2190F
Van Dijken Rex
2177F
De Wilde Rik
2175F
Oomens Matthias
2174F
Osterwald Elwin
2173F
Van Dijk Timon
2167F
Van Rosmalen Joost
2165F
Jolles Hajo
2164F
Van der Plas Rob
2161F
Merbis Max
2151F
Van der Linden Hans
2148F
Van Woerden Michiel
2148F
Haver Bas
2147F
Van der Spek Hein Piet
2147F
Van Prooijen Jan-Willem
2142F
Eikelboom Berend
2140F
Van Putten Henk
2136F
De Jager Pieter
2128F
Roorda Thijs
2118F
Brasser Paul
2114F
Tonnon Rene
2112F
Van der Zon Stef
2110F
De Groot Ymar
2096F
Oosterom Erik
2096F
Den Boer Lennard
2091F
Mulder Rob
2088F
Braggaar Leonore
2083F
De Roode Martijn
2083F
Westenberg Han
2083F
Porte Henrik
2082F
Van Halderen Herman
2082F
Gravemaker Wim Laurens
2081F
Piet Joeri
2079F
Eveleens Wim
2074F
Reedijk Peter
2073F
Boelhouwer Collin
2071F
Aagaard Michael
2070F
Rosmuller Anton
2070F
Haver Daan
2067F
Valstar Johan
2066F
Langerak Wouter
2057F
Westerduin Philip
2040F
Oudshoorn Arres
2039F
Schipper Paul
2038F
Torczynski Peter
2037F
Kindt Manfred
2031F
Pluymert Piet
2028F
Moller Werner
2025F
Tromp Paul
2018F
Schuil Jeroen
2012F
Schonberger Daan
2009F
Kronemeijer Simon
2005F
Shahrizadeh Shahroez
2001F
Zondag Jason
2000F
Van Heel Evert
1995F
Gortemaker Lucas
1983F
Van der Linden Marco
1983F
Ensering Rick
1946F
Rietveld Leo
1944F
Verkooyen Frank
1920F
Pluymert Marcel
1916F
Vergeer Michiel
1822F
Van Hoorn Ysbert
1681F
Apon Iwahn
0
Van der Steen Jan-Aart
0

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 2C Round 8

Export

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 2C Round 8

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 2C Round 8

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.