Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 2C Round 9

Propositions

Default

Basic information

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 2C Round 9
2017-05-06
2017-05-06
Various
Netherlands

Rules

Team
Not specified tempo
FIDE
1
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 2C Round 9

Rank

Date of round: 2017-05-06
Position Name Score
1.
Van Ruitenburg Joost
1.0
2.
Van Prooijen Jan-Willem
1.0
3.
Van der Linden Hans
1.0
4.
Van Dijken Rex
1.0
5.
Van Buitenen Herbert
1.0
6.
De Wilde Rik
1.0
7.
De Roode Martijn
1.0
8.
De Jager Jaap
1.0
9.
Timmermans Mark
1.0
10.
Seelemeijer Niek
1.0
11.
Schuil Jeroen
1.0
12.
Porte Henrik
1.0
13.
Oudshoorn Arres
1.0
14.
Oosterom Erik
1.0
15.
Merbis Max
1.0
16.
Lundberg Bjorn
1.0
17.
Ensering Rick
1.0
18.
Braggaar Wessel
1.0
19.
Boelhouwer Collin
1.0
20.
Janse Jan Jaap
1.0
21.
Hennekes Jacques
1.0
22.
Haver Bas
1.0
23.
Gortemaker Lucas
1.0
24.
Van der Zon Stef
0.5
25.
Van Woerden Michiel
0.5
26.
Van der Steen Jan-Aart
0.5
27.
Van Rosmalen Joost
0.5
28.
Van Putten Henk
0.5
29.
Van Leent Dimitri
0.5
30.
Van Halderen Herman
0.5
31.
Van Dijk Timon
0.5
32.
De Roode Peter
0.5
33.
De Roda Husman Juan
0.5
34.
De Jager Pieter
0.5
35.
De Cloet Jeanine
0.5
36.
Westenberg Han
0.5
37.
Verkooyen Frank
0.5
38.
Surewaard Wilbert
0.5
39.
Spaan Nathanael
0.5
40.
Sharshov Wadim
0.5
41.
Schonberger Daan
0.5
42.
Reedijk Peter
0.5
43.
Piet Joeri
0.5
44.
Osterwald Elwin
0.5
45.
Omearat Adel
0.5
46.
Nep Ron
0.5
47.
Moller Werner
0.5
48.
Langerak Wouter
0.5
49.
Gijswijt Bart
0.5
50.
Feher Adam
0.5
51.
Eveleens Wim
0.5
52.
Eikelboom Berend
0.5
53.
Burggraaf Jan
0.5
54.
Kronemeijer Simon
0.5
55.
Jonkman Harmen
0.5
56.
Jolles Hajo
0.5
57.
Hofman Marnix
0.5
58.
Van der Spek Hein Piet
0.0
59.
Van Otten Gerard
0.0
60.
Van Heel Evert
0.0
61.
Den Boer Lennard
0.0
62.
De Groot Ymar
0.0
63.
Westerduin Philip
0.0
64.
Voorberg Johan
0.0
65.
Valstar Johan
0.0
66.
Tromp Paul
0.0
67.
Tonnon Rene
0.0
68.
Schipper Paul
0.0
69.
Rosmuller Anton
0.0
70.
Roorda Thijs
0.0
71.
Rietveld Leo
0.0
72.
Pluymert Piet
0.0
73.
Oomens Matthias
0.0
74.
Kuijf Nico
0.0
75.
Krul Rene
0.0
76.
Koster Wim
0.0
77.
Kindt Manfred
0.0
78.
Haver Daan
0.0
79.
Gravemaker Wim Laurens
0.0
80.
Aagaard Michael
0.0


Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 2C Round 9

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Michiel V. W. (2159) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Adam F. (2383)
Piet V. D. S. H. (2141) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Rick E. (1933)
Joost V. R. (2320) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Lennard D. B. (2102)
Jan-Willem V. P. (2150) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Michael A. (2076)
Gerard V. O. (2076) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Martijn D. R. (2093)
Hans V. D. L. (2166) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Anton R. (2078)
Dimitri V. L. (2240) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Harmen J. (2404)
Evert V. H. (2006) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Rex V. D. (2177)
Herman V. H. (2072) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Werner M. (2036)
Rik D. W. (2164) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Philip W. (2034)
Peter D. R. (2202) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Peter R. (2063)
Jaap D. J. (2422) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Johan V. (2068)
Pieter D. J. (2135) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Henk V. P. (2125)
Han W. (2093) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Daan S. (2017)
Johan V. (0) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Collin B. (2096)
Frank V. (1910) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Simon K. (1995)
Rene T. (2109) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Bas H. (2138)
Nathanael S. (2120) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Berend E. (2138)
Niek S. (2313) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Nico K. (2222)
Thijs R. (2123) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Bjorn L. (2199)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Leo R. (1961) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Erik O. (2093)
Joeri P. (2071) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Jan B. (2028)
Arres O. (2053) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Ymar D. G. (2086)
Elwin O. (2184) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Stef V. D. Z. (2101)
Adel O. (2234) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Joost V. R. (2161)
Ron N. (2199) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Wadim S. (1934)
Wouter L. (2050) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Wilbert S. (2098)
Rene K. (2197) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Herbert V. B. (2143)
Wim K. (2141) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Mark T. (2385)
Manfred K. (2041) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Max M. (2142)
Hajo J. (2160) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Jan-Aart V. D. S. (0)
Jaap J. J. (2212) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Matthias O. (2160)
Marnix H. (2207) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Juan D. R. H. (2213)
Jacques H. (1972) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Paul T. (2028)
Daan H. (2081) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Henrik P. (2090)
Laurens G. W. (2090) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Jeroen S. (2005)
Lucas G. (1989) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Piet P. (2018)
Bart G. (2317) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Timon V. D. (2168)
Wim E. (2063) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Jeanine D. C. (1932)
Wessel B. (1976) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Paul S. (2029)
Table White player Black player
.
Van Woerden M.
0.5-0.5
Feher A.
.
Van der Spek H.
0-1
Ensering R.
.
Van Ruitenburg J.
1-0
Den Boer L.
.
Van Prooijen J.
1-0
Aagaard M.
.
Van Otten G.
0-1
De Roode M.
.
Van der Linden H.
1-0
Rosmuller A.
.
Van Leent D.
0.5-0.5
Jonkman H.
.
Van Heel E.
0-1
Van Dijken R.
.
Van Halderen H.
0.5-0.5
Moller W.
.
De Wilde R.
1-0
Westerduin P.
.
De Roode P.
0.5-0.5
Reedijk P.
.
De Jager J.
1-0
Valstar J.
.
De Jager P.
0.5-0.5
Van Putten H.
.
Westenberg H.
0.5-0.5
Schonberger D.
.
Voorberg J.
0-1
Boelhouwer C.
.
Verkooyen F.
0.5-0.5
Kronemeijer S.
.
Tonnon R.
0-1
Haver B.
.
Spaan N.
0.5-0.5
Eikelboom B.
.
Seelemeijer N.
1-0
Kuijf N.
.
Roorda T.
0-1
Lundberg B.
.
Rietveld L.
0-1
Oosterom E.
.
Piet J.
0.5-0.5
Burggraaf J.
.
Oudshoorn A.
1-0
De Groot Y.
.
Osterwald E.
0.5-0.5
Van der Zon S.
.
Omearat A.
0.5-0.5
Van Rosmalen J.
.
Nep R.
0.5-0.5
Sharshov W.
.
Langerak W.
0.5-0.5
Surewaard W.
.
Krul R.
0-1
Van Buitenen H.
.
Koster W.
0-1
Timmermans M.
.
Kindt M.
0-1
Merbis M.
.
Jolles H.
0.5-0.5
Van der Steen J.
.
Janse J.
1-0
Oomens M.
.
Hofman M.
0.5-0.5
De Roda Husman J.
.
Hennekes J.
1-0
Tromp P.
.
Haver D.
0-1
Porte H.
.
Gravemaker W.
0-1
Schuil J.
.
Gortemaker L.
1-0
Pluymert P.
.
Gijswijt B.
0.5-0.5
Van Dijk T.
.
Eveleens W.
0.5-0.5
De Cloet J.
.
Braggaar W.
1-0
Schipper P.

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 2C Round 9

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
De Jager Jaap
2422F
Jonkman Harmen
2404F
Timmermans Mark
2385F
Feher Adam
2383F
Van Ruitenburg Joost
2320F
Gijswijt Bart
2317F
Seelemeijer Niek
2313F
Van Leent Dimitri
2240F
Omearat Adel
2234F
Kuijf Nico
2222F
De Roda Husman Juan
2213F
Janse Jan Jaap
2212F
Hofman Marnix
2207F
De Roode Peter
2202F
Lundberg Bjorn
2199F
Nep Ron
2199F
Krul Rene
2197F
Osterwald Elwin
2184F
Van Dijken Rex
2177F
Van Dijk Timon
2168F
Van der Linden Hans
2166F
De Wilde Rik
2164F
Van Rosmalen Joost
2161F
Jolles Hajo
2160F
Oomens Matthias
2160F
Van Woerden Michiel
2159F
Van Prooijen Jan-Willem
2150F
Van Buitenen Herbert
2143F
Merbis Max
2142F
Koster Wim
2141F
Van der Spek Hein Piet
2141F
Eikelboom Berend
2138F
Haver Bas
2138F
De Jager Pieter
2135F
Van Putten Henk
2125F
Roorda Thijs
2123F
Spaan Nathanael
2120F
Tonnon Rene
2109F
Den Boer Lennard
2102F
Van der Zon Stef
2101F
Surewaard Wilbert
2098F
Boelhouwer Collin
2096F
De Roode Martijn
2093F
Oosterom Erik
2093F
Westenberg Han
2093F
Gravemaker Wim Laurens
2090F
Porte Henrik
2090F
De Groot Ymar
2086F
Haver Daan
2081F
Rosmuller Anton
2078F
Aagaard Michael
2076F
Van Otten Gerard
2076F
Van Halderen Herman
2072F
Piet Joeri
2071F
Valstar Johan
2068F
Eveleens Wim
2063F
Reedijk Peter
2063F
Oudshoorn Arres
2053F
Langerak Wouter
2050F
Kindt Manfred
2041F
Moller Werner
2036F
Westerduin Philip
2034F
Schipper Paul
2029F
Burggraaf Jan
2028F
Tromp Paul
2028F
Pluymert Piet
2018F
Schonberger Daan
2017F
Van Heel Evert
2006F
Schuil Jeroen
2005F
Kronemeijer Simon
1995F
Gortemaker Lucas
1989F
Braggaar Wessel
1976F
Hennekes Jacques
1972F
Rietveld Leo
1961F
Sharshov Wadim
1934F
Ensering Rick
1933F
De Cloet Jeanine
1932F
Verkooyen Frank
1910F
Van der Steen Jan-Aart
0
Voorberg Johan
0

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 2C Round 9

Export

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 2C Round 9

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 2C Round 9

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.