Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 2D Round 1

Propositions

Default

Basic information

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 2D Round 1
2016-09-17
2016-09-17
Various
Netherlands

Rules

Team
Not specified tempo
FIDE
1
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 2D Round 1

Rank

Date of round: 2016-09-17
Position Name Score
1.
Van der Zwet Bart
1.0
2.
Van der Wiel John T.H.
1.0
3.
Van Mechelen Jan
1.0
4.
Van Lankveld Wil
1.0
5.
De Lange Job
1.0
6.
Voogt Bob
1.0
7.
Verhoeven Tom
1.0
8.
Umudova Nargiz
1.0
9.
Smits Mark
1.0
10.
Slaa Ricardo
1.0
11.
Schoonenberg Olav
1.0
12.
Renet Jack
1.0
13.
Peerlings Camiel
1.0
14.
Odendahl Reiner
1.0
15.
Nieuwelink Kees
1.0
16.
Miesen Fabian
1.0
17.
Mengerink Ynze
1.0
18.
Lenaerts Lennert
1.0
19.
Legemaat Gert
1.0
20.
Kok Ivo
1.0
21.
Ijzermans Cees
1.0
22.
Fober Jan
1.0
23.
Fedorchuk Sergey A.
1.0
24.
Blokhuis Edgar
1.0
25.
Van Zandwijk Jan-Peter
0.5
26.
Van der Meijden Martien
0.5
27.
Van Hassel Rene
0.5
28.
Van Egmond Rogier
0.5
29.
Van den Bersselaar Jeroen
0.5
30.
De Rooij Gert
0.5
31.
Wijnhoven Theo
0.5
32.
Werksma Arie
0.5
33.
Vistisen Lars
0.5
34.
Veenstra Wopke
0.5
35.
Vanhuyse Nele
0.5
36.
Vanheirzeele Daniel
0.5
37.
Tolhuizen Ludo
0.5
38.
Tikranian Alik
0.5
39.
Stork Ornett
0.5
40.
Stork Ivo
0.5
41.
Sterck Arno
0.5
42.
Spronkmans Stefan
0.5
43.
Snijders Frans
0.5
44.
Smeets Pierre
0.5
45.
Provoost Harry
0.5
46.
Prakken Gerrit
0.5
47.
Perschke Ulrich
0.5
48.
Jansen Guido
0.5
49.
Ghyselen Wouter
0.5
50.
Frenken Marcel
0.5
51.
Anema Walter
0.5
52.
Dresen Ulrich
0.5
53.
Dalemans Diana
0.5
54.
Colijn Stefan
0.5
55.
Broekmeulen Joris
0.5
56.
Bons Jasper
0.5
57.
Van der Stee Michel
0.0
58.
Van Meurs Rob
0.0
59.
Van Lanen Antoon
0.0
60.
Van Gosliga Jouke
0.0
61.
De Ruijter Luuk
0.0
62.
Zimmermann Luc
0.0
63.
Werbeck Torsten
0.0
64.
Thijssen Ton
0.0
65.
Simenon Jozef
0.0
66.
Schouten Jordy
0.0
67.
Ries Benjamin
0.0
68.
Provoost Simon
0.0
69.
Otten Martijn
0.0
70.
Oranje Richard
0.0
71.
Obers Frits
0.0
72.
Morren Eric Jan
0.0
73.
Molenkamp Wim
0.0
74.
Merx Bob
0.0
75.
Grecuccio Nicola
0.0
76.
Ducarmon Renzo
0.0
77.
Dickmann Thomas
0.0
78.
Caessens Rob
0.0
79.
Burg Brent
0.0
80.
Barendse Ted
0.0


Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 2D Round 1

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Jan-Peter V. Z. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Martien V. D. M. (2)
Michel V. D. S. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Bob V. (2)
Jan V. M. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Wim M. (2)
Antoon V. L. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Edgar B. (2)
Rene V. H. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Marcel F. (2)
Jouke V. G. (1) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Wil V. L. (1)
Rogier V. E. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Ivo S. (2)
Luuk D. R. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Cees I. (2)
Gert D. R. (1) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Frans S. (1)
Job D. L. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Richard O. (2)
Luc Z. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Lennert L. (2)
Theo W. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Stefan C. (2)
Torsten W. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 T.H. V. D. W. J. (2)
Lars V. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Ornett S. (2)
Tom V. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Renzo D. (2)
Wopke V. (1) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Ludo T. (2)
Nele V. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Jeroen V. D. B. (2)
Daniel V. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Arno S. (2)
Alik T. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Jasper B. (2)
Ricardo S. (0) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Brent B. (2)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Jordy S. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Olav S. (2)
Benjamin R. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 A. F. S. (2)
Simon P. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Nargiz U. (2)
Harry P. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Pierre S. (2)
Gerrit P. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Ulrich P. (2)
Camiel P. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Ted B. (2)
Martijn O. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Reiner O. (2)
Frits O. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Kees N. (2)
Bob M. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Fabian M. (2)
Ynze M. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Jan M. E. (1)
Gert L. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Rob V. M. (2)
Ivo K. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Ton T. (0)
Guido J. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Walter A. (2)
Nicola G. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Jack R. (2)
Wouter G. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Joris B. (2)
Jan F. (1) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Jozef S. (2)
Ulrich D. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Arie W. (2)
Thomas D. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Mark S. (2)
Diana D. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Stefan S. (2)
Rob C. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Bart V. D. Z. (2)
Table White player Black player
.
Van Zandwijk J.
0.5-0.5
Van der Meijden M.
.
Van der Stee M.
0-1
Voogt B.
.
Van Mechelen J.
1-0
Molenkamp W.
.
Van Lanen A.
0-1
Blokhuis E.
.
Van Hassel R.
0.5-0.5
Frenken M.
.
Van Gosliga J.
0-1
Van Lankveld W.
.
Van Egmond R.
0.5-0.5
Stork I.
.
De Ruijter L.
0-1
Ijzermans C.
.
De Rooij G.
0.5-0.5
Snijders F.
.
De Lange J.
1-0
Oranje R.
.
Zimmermann L.
0-1
Lenaerts L.
.
Wijnhoven T.
0.5-0.5
Colijn S.
.
Werbeck T.
0-1
Van der Wiel J.
.
Vistisen L.
0.5-0.5
Stork O.
.
Verhoeven T.
1-0
Ducarmon R.
.
Veenstra W.
0.5-0.5
Tolhuizen L.
.
Vanhuyse N.
0.5-0.5
Van den Bersselaar J.
.
Vanheirzeele D.
0.5-0.5
Sterck A.
.
Tikranian A.
0.5-0.5
Bons J.
.
Slaa R.
1-0
Burg B.
.
Schouten J.
0-1
Schoonenberg O.
.
Ries B.
0-1
Fedorchuk S.
.
Provoost S.
0-1
Umudova N.
.
Provoost H.
0.5-0.5
Smeets P.
.
Prakken G.
0.5-0.5
Perschke U.
.
Peerlings C.
1-0
Barendse T.
.
Otten M.
0-1
Odendahl R.
.
Obers F.
0-1
Nieuwelink K.
.
Merx B.
0-1
Miesen F.
.
Mengerink Y.
1-0
Morren E.
.
Legemaat G.
1-0
Van Meurs R.
.
Kok I.
1-0
Thijssen T.
.
Jansen G.
0.5-0.5
Anema W.
.
Grecuccio N.
0-1
Renet J.
.
Ghyselen W.
0.5-0.5
Broekmeulen J.
.
Fober J.
1-0
Simenon J.
.
Dresen U.
0.5-0.5
Werksma A.
.
Dickmann T.
0-1
Smits M.
.
Dalemans D.
0.5-0.5
Spronkmans S.
.
Caessens R.
0-1
Van der Zwet B.

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 2D Round 1

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Anema Walter
2F
Barendse Ted
2F
Blokhuis Edgar
2F
Bons Jasper
2F
Broekmeulen Joris
2F
Burg Brent
2F
Caessens Rob
2F
Colijn Stefan
2F
Dalemans Diana
2F
De Lange Job
2F
De Ruijter Luuk
2F
Dickmann Thomas
2F
Dresen Ulrich
2F
Ducarmon Renzo
2F
Fedorchuk Sergey A.
2F
Frenken Marcel
2F
Ghyselen Wouter
2F
Grecuccio Nicola
2F
Ijzermans Cees
2F
Jansen Guido
2F
Kok Ivo
2F
Legemaat Gert
2F
Lenaerts Lennert
2F
Mengerink Ynze
2F
Merx Bob
2F
Miesen Fabian
2F
Molenkamp Wim
2F
Nieuwelink Kees
2F
Obers Frits
2F
Odendahl Reiner
2F
Oranje Richard
2F
Otten Martijn
2F
Peerlings Camiel
2F
Perschke Ulrich
2F
Prakken Gerrit
2F
Provoost Harry
2F
Provoost Simon
2F
Renet Jack
2F
Ries Benjamin
2F
Schoonenberg Olav
2F
Schouten Jordy
2F
Simenon Jozef
2F
Smeets Pierre
2F
Smits Mark
2F
Spronkmans Stefan
2F
Sterck Arno
2F
Stork Ivo
2F
Stork Ornett
2F
Tikranian Alik
2F
Tolhuizen Ludo
2F
Umudova Nargiz
2F
Van den Bersselaar Jeroen
2F
Van der Meijden Martien
2F
Van der Stee Michel
2F
Van der Wiel John T.H.
2F
Van der Zwet Bart
2F
Van Egmond Rogier
2F
Van Hassel Rene
2F
Vanheirzeele Daniel
2F
Vanhuyse Nele
2F
Van Lanen Antoon
2F
Van Mechelen Jan
2F
Van Meurs Rob
2F
Van Zandwijk Jan-Peter
2F
Verhoeven Tom
2F
Vistisen Lars
2F
Voogt Bob
2F
Werbeck Torsten
2F
Werksma Arie
2F
Wijnhoven Theo
2F
Zimmermann Luc
2F
De Rooij Gert
1F
Fober Jan
1F
Morren Eric Jan
1F
Snijders Frans
1F
Van Gosliga Jouke
1F
Van Lankveld Wil
1F
Veenstra Wopke
1F
Slaa Ricardo
0
Thijssen Ton
0

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 2D Round 1

Export

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 2D Round 1

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 2D Round 1

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.