Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 2D Round 2

Propositions

Default

Basic information

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 2D Round 2
2016-10-08
2016-10-08
Various
Netherlands

Rules

Team
Not specified tempo
FIDE
1
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 2D Round 2

Rank

Date of round: 2016-10-08
Position Name Score
1.
Van der Zwet Bart
1.0
2.
Van Zandwijk Jan-Peter
1.0
3.
De Zwart Johan
1.0
4.
Werksma Arie
1.0
5.
Voogt Bob
1.0
6.
Tikranian Alik
1.0
7.
Smits Mark
1.0
8.
Simenon Jozef
1.0
9.
Schuermans Robert
1.0
10.
Oranje Richard
1.0
11.
Odendahl Reiner
1.0
12.
Nieuwelink Kees
1.0
13.
Molenkamp Wim
1.0
14.
Miesen Fabian
1.0
15.
Merx Bob
1.0
16.
Lenaerts Lennert
1.0
17.
Legemaat Gert
1.0
18.
Jansen Guido
1.0
19.
Ghyselen Wouter
1.0
20.
Ducarmon Renzo
1.0
21.
Dickmann Thomas
1.0
22.
De Schampheleire Glen
1.0
23.
Colijn Stefan
1.0
24.
Boll Peter
1.0
25.
Barendse Ted
1.0
26.
Van der Wiel John T.H.
0.5
27.
Van der Meijden Martien
0.5
28.
Van Mechelen Jan
0.5
29.
Van Hassel Rene
0.5
30.
Van Eijndhoven Piet
0.5
31.
Van den Bersselaar Jeroen
0.5
32.
De Lange Job
0.5
33.
Wijnhoven Theo
0.5
34.
Werbeck Torsten
0.5
35.
Veenstra Wopke
0.5
36.
Tolhuizen Ludo
0.5
37.
Stork Ivo
0.5
38.
Spronkmans Stefan
0.5
39.
Smeets Pierre
0.5
40.
Simenon Stefan
0.5
41.
Selten Jan
0.5
42.
Schouten Jordy
0.5
43.
Schoonenberg Olav
0.5
44.
Schilperoort Jeroen
0.5
45.
Provoost Simon
0.5
46.
Provoost Harry
0.5
47.
Pouwels John
0.5
48.
Perschke Ulrich
0.5
49.
Peerlings Camiel
0.5
50.
Mollema Thomas
0.5
51.
Meulenbroek Kim
0.5
52.
Luijpen Michiel
0.5
53.
Ijzermans Cees
0.5
54.
Dickhoff Ronald
0.5
55.
Dalemans Diana
0.5
56.
Van der Stee Michel
0.0
57.
Van Orsouw Theo
0.0
58.
Van Lankveld Wil
0.0
59.
De Ruijter Luuk
0.0
60.
De Rooij Gert
0.0
61.
De Hoogt Ivar
0.0
62.
Zimmermann Luc
0.0
63.
Winkels Marcel
0.0
64.
Vistisen Lars
0.0
65.
Verhoeven Tom
0.0
66.
Vanhuyse Nele
0.0
67.
Stork Ornett
0.0
68.
Renet Jack
0.0
69.
Prakken Gerrit
0.0
70.
Obers Frits
0.0
71.
Krueger Andre
0.0
72.
Koelmans Jan Willem
0.0
73.
Kerstens Dennis
0.0
74.
Grecuccio Nicola
0.0
75.
Frenken Marcel
0.0
76.
Dresen Ulrich
0.0
77.
Dijkstra Matthijs
0.0
78.
Bons Jasper
0.0
79.
Blokhuis Edgar
0.0
80.
Anema Walter
0.0


Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 2D Round 2

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
T.H. V. D. W. J. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Simon P. (2)
Michel V. D. S. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Wim M. (2)
Wil V. L. (1) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Thomas D. (1)
Rene V. H. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Torsten W. (2)
Jeroen V. D. B. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Jan V. M. (2)
Luuk D. R. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Guido J. (2)
Gert D. R. (1) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Robert S. (2)
Job D. L. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Olav S. (2)
Luc Z. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Bob V. (2)
Marcel W. (1) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Jan-Peter V. Z. (2)
Theo W. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Martien V. D. M. (2)
Arie W. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Nele V. (2)
Tom V. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Alik T. (2)
Wopke V. (1) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Michiel L. (1)
Ludo T. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Piet V. E. (2)
Ornett S. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Fabian M. (2)
Ivo S. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Stefan S. (2)
Mark S. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Matthijs D. (2)
Pierre S. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Jordy S. (2)
Stefan S. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Ulrich P. (2)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Jozef S. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Dennis K. (2)
Jan S. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Jeroen S. (1)
Harry P. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Ronald D. (2)
Camiel P. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 John P. (2)
Richard O. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Marcel F. (2)
Reiner O. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Nicola G. (2)
Kees N. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Theo V. O. (1)
Kim M. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Diana D. (2)
Bob M. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Ivar D. H. (2)
Lennert L. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Ulrich D. (2)
Gert L. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Jack R. (2)
Andre K. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Ted B. (2)
Willem K. J. (1) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Johan D. Z. (1)
Cees I. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Thomas M. (2)
Wouter G. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Lars V. (2)
Glen D. S. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Gerrit P. (2)
Stefan C. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Frits O. (2)
Jasper B. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Peter B. (2)
Edgar B. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Renzo D. (2)
Walter A. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Bart V. D. Z. (2)
Table White player Black player
.
Van der Wiel J.
0.5-0.5
Provoost S.
.
Van der Stee M.
0-1
Molenkamp W.
.
Van Lankveld W.
0-1
Dickmann T.
.
Van Hassel R.
0.5-0.5
Werbeck T.
.
Van den Bersselaar J.
0.5-0.5
Van Mechelen J.
.
De Ruijter L.
0-1
Jansen G.
.
De Rooij G.
0-1
Schuermans R.
.
De Lange J.
0.5-0.5
Schoonenberg O.
.
Zimmermann L.
0-1
Voogt B.
.
Winkels M.
0-1
Van Zandwijk J.
.
Wijnhoven T.
0.5-0.5
Van der Meijden M.
.
Werksma A.
1-0
Vanhuyse N.
.
Verhoeven T.
0-1
Tikranian A.
.
Veenstra W.
0.5-0.5
Luijpen M.
.
Tolhuizen L.
0.5-0.5
Van Eijndhoven P.
.
Stork O.
0-1
Miesen F.
.
Stork I.
0.5-0.5
Spronkmans S.
.
Smits M.
1-0
Dijkstra M.
.
Smeets P.
0.5-0.5
Schouten J.
.
Simenon S.
0.5-0.5
Perschke U.
.
Simenon J.
1-0
Kerstens D.
.
Selten J.
0.5-0.5
Schilperoort J.
.
Provoost H.
0.5-0.5
Dickhoff R.
.
Peerlings C.
0.5-0.5
Pouwels J.
.
Oranje R.
1-0
Frenken M.
.
Odendahl R.
1-0
Grecuccio N.
.
Nieuwelink K.
1-0
Van Orsouw T.
.
Meulenbroek K.
0.5-0.5
Dalemans D.
.
Merx B.
1-0
De Hoogt I.
.
Lenaerts L.
1-0
Dresen U.
.
Legemaat G.
1-0
Renet J.
.
Krueger A.
0-1
Barendse T.
.
Koelmans J.
0-1
De Zwart J.
.
Ijzermans C.
0.5-0.5
Mollema T.
.
Ghyselen W.
1-0
Vistisen L.
.
De Schampheleire G.
1-0
Prakken G.
.
Colijn S.
1-0
Obers F.
.
Bons J.
0-1
Boll P.
.
Blokhuis E.
0-1
Ducarmon R.
.
Anema W.
0-1
Van der Zwet B.

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 2D Round 2

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Anema Walter
2F
Barendse Ted
2F
Blokhuis Edgar
2F
Boll Peter
2F
Bons Jasper
2F
Colijn Stefan
2F
Dalemans Diana
2F
De Hoogt Ivar
2F
De Lange Job
2F
De Ruijter Luuk
2F
De Schampheleire Glen
2F
Dickhoff Ronald
2F
Dijkstra Matthijs
2F
Dresen Ulrich
2F
Ducarmon Renzo
2F
Frenken Marcel
2F
Ghyselen Wouter
2F
Grecuccio Nicola
2F
Ijzermans Cees
2F
Jansen Guido
2F
Kerstens Dennis
2F
Krueger Andre
2F
Legemaat Gert
2F
Lenaerts Lennert
2F
Merx Bob
2F
Meulenbroek Kim
2F
Miesen Fabian
2F
Molenkamp Wim
2F
Mollema Thomas
2F
Nieuwelink Kees
2F
Obers Frits
2F
Odendahl Reiner
2F
Oranje Richard
2F
Peerlings Camiel
2F
Perschke Ulrich
2F
Pouwels John
2F
Prakken Gerrit
2F
Provoost Harry
2F
Provoost Simon
2F
Renet Jack
2F
Schoonenberg Olav
2F
Schouten Jordy
2F
Schuermans Robert
2F
Selten Jan
2F
Simenon Jozef
2F
Simenon Stefan
2F
Smeets Pierre
2F
Smits Mark
2F
Spronkmans Stefan
2F
Stork Ivo
2F
Stork Ornett
2F
Tikranian Alik
2F
Tolhuizen Ludo
2F
Van den Bersselaar Jeroen
2F
Van der Meijden Martien
2F
Van der Stee Michel
2F
Van der Wiel John T.H.
2F
Van der Zwet Bart
2F
Van Eijndhoven Piet
2F
Van Hassel Rene
2F
Vanhuyse Nele
2F
Van Mechelen Jan
2F
Van Zandwijk Jan-Peter
2F
Verhoeven Tom
2F
Vistisen Lars
2F
Voogt Bob
2F
Werbeck Torsten
2F
Werksma Arie
2F
Wijnhoven Theo
2F
Zimmermann Luc
2F
De Rooij Gert
1F
De Zwart Johan
1F
Dickmann Thomas
1F
Koelmans Jan Willem
1F
Luijpen Michiel
1F
Schilperoort Jeroen
1F
Van Lankveld Wil
1F
Van Orsouw Theo
1F
Veenstra Wopke
1F
Winkels Marcel
1F

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 2D Round 2

Export

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 2D Round 2

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 2D Round 2

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.