Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3A Round 5

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3A Round 5
2016-12-17
2016-12-17
Netherlands
Various

Rules

Team
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3A Round 5

Rank

Date of round: 2016-12-17
Position Name Score
1.
Wildschut Marcel
1.0
2.
Wiersma Tjalling
1.0
3.
Stavast Dick
1.0
4.
Salihbegovic Edim
1.0
5.
Ros Sikko
1.0
6.
Poelstra Ben
1.0
7.
Pellikaan Govert
1.0
8.
Mulder Piet
1.0
9.
Mityaev Alexandr
1.0
10.
Kruit Mark
1.0
11.
Keizer Ronald
1.0
12.
Jutba Alvin
1.0
13.
Jonkman Fokke
1.0
14.
Hummel Paul
1.0
15.
Hoekstra Sjoerd
1.0
16.
Fryling Arnold
1.0
17.
Ekkelboom Berd
1.0
18.
Blom Yeb
1.0
19.
Bakker Jouke
1.0
20.
Van Pelt Erwin
1.0
21.
Van Gelder Bart
1.0
22.
Van Foreest Machteld
1.0
23.
De Vries Bram
1.0
24.
De Jonge Boris
1.0
25.
De Jong Wietse
1.0
26.
Zeeman Zagar
1.0
27.
Zagema Jan Sybren
0.5
28.
Wassenaar Meine
0.5
29.
Visscher jarno
0.5
30.
Spoelstra Hans
0.5
31.
Riksten John
0.5
32.
Redeker Johan
0.5
33.
Pragt Arjen
0.5
34.
Pastoor Ernst-Jan
0.5
35.
Lemstra Bart
0.5
36.
Kuitert Christian
0.5
37.
Kloosterman Anne
0.5
38.
Hibma Jan
0.5
39.
Hazenberg Roel
0.5
40.
Emerencia Reno
0.5
41.
Ebels Theo
0.5
42.
Cornelissen William
0.5
43.
Broersma Henk
0.5
44.
Bosveld Henk
0.5
45.
Bootsma Martin
0.5
46.
Bolhuis Piet
0.5
47.
Binnendijk Ferdinand
0.5
48.
Avezaat Annemarie
0.5
49.
Van Zaalen Ton
0.5
50.
Van der Veen Ronald
0.5
51.
Van Urk Auke
0.5
52.
Van de Poel Taco
0.5
53.
Van de Griendt Wouter
0.5
54.
De Boer Robert
0.5
55.
Van der Meulen Douwe
0.0
56.
Van der Heide Gerben
0.0
57.
Van Bavel Ferdi
0.0
58.
Op den Dries Johan
0.0
59.
Wissmann Dolf
0.0
60.
Walinga Eric Jan
0.0
61.
Viersma Murk
0.0
62.
Sipkema Willem
0.0
63.
Sijbesma Rienk
0.0
64.
Schram Tjitze
0.0
65.
Sarink Edwin
0.0
66.
Rookus Sjoerd
0.0
67.
Polee Hans
0.0
68.
Oude Brunink Elias
0.0
69.
Mujkanovic Muharem
0.0
70.
Lootsma Jan
0.0
71.
Kompaan Rick
0.0
72.
Keuning Selwin
0.0
73.
Hoekstra Carl
0.0
74.
Hilwerda Jonas
0.0
75.
Hemmes Maarten
0.0
76.
Hakkers Seine
0.0
77.
Diekstra Johnny
0.0
78.
Clarenburg Ewout
0.0
79.
Bruinenberg Carla
0.0
80.
Bosma Erik
0.0


Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3A Round 5

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Ton V. Z. (0) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Henk B. (1893)
Auke V. U. (0) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Robert D. B. (1999)
Taco V. D. P. (1903) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Meine W. (0)
Douwe V. D. M. (0) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Erwin V. P. (1956)
Gerben V. D. H. (1938) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Berd E. (1852)
Wouter V. D. G. (1846) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Henk B. (1981)
Machteld V. F. (1819) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Rick K. (1666)
Bram D. V. (1981) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Maarten H. (1917)
Boris D. J. (2025) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Carl H. (1883)
Wietse D. J. (1949) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Seine H. (1759)
Dolf W. (2053) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Zagar Z. (2034)
Marcel W. (2115) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Rienk S. (2133)
jarno V. (1736) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Sybren Z. J. (1897)
Willem S. (1868) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Bart V. G. (2046)
Edwin S. (2011) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Tjalling W. (2159)
Edim S. (1877) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Sjoerd R. (1870)
Sikko R. (2290) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Johan O. D. D. (2069)
Johan R. (2035) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Ronald V. D. V. (1967)
Hans P. (2069) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Dick S. (2065)
Ben P. (2009) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Erik B. (1987)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Ernst-Jan P. (1970) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Ferdinand B. (2035)
Elias O. B. (1786) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Ronald K. (2073)
Piet M. (1905) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Selwin K. (1957)
Muharem M. (2005) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Sjoerd H. (1881)
Bart L. (1935) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Hans S. (2041)
Christian K. (1976) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 John R. (1999)
Mark K. (2040) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Ferdi V. B. (0)
Anne K. (1862) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Theo E. (1975)
Alvin J. (1804) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Murk V. (1861)
Fokke J. (2091) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Ewout C. (2038)
Paul H. (2049) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Jan L. (1962)
Jan H. (2115) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Martin B. (2058)
Roel H. (2020) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 William C. (2055)
Arnold F. (2202) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Jan W. E. (2001)
Reno E. (2039) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Arjen P. (0)
Johnny D. (0) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Alexandr M. (1911)
Carla B. (2025) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Govert P. (1927)
Piet B. (0) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Annemarie A. (1800)
Yeb B. (2050) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Tjitze S. (2025)
Jouke B. (1962) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Jonas H. (1991)
Table White player Black player
.
Van Zaalen T.
0.5-0.5
Broersma H.
.
Van Urk A.
0.5-0.5
De Boer R.
.
Van de Poel T.
0.5-0.5
Wassenaar M.
.
Van der Meulen D.
0-1
Van Pelt E.
.
Van der Heide G.
0-1
Ekkelboom B.
.
Van de Griendt W.
0.5-0.5
Bosveld H.
.
Van Foreest M.
1-0
Kompaan R.
.
De Vries B.
1-0
Hemmes M.
.
De Jonge B.
1-0
Hoekstra C.
.
De Jong W.
1-0
Hakkers S.
.
Wissmann D.
0-1
Zeeman Z.
.
Wildschut M.
1-0
Sijbesma R.
.
Visscher J.
0.5-0.5
Zagema J.
.
Sipkema W.
0-1
Van Gelder B.
.
Sarink E.
0-1
Wiersma T.
.
Salihbegovic E.
1-0
Rookus S.
.
Ros S.
1-0
Op den Dries J.
.
Redeker J.
0.5-0.5
Van der Veen R.
.
Polee H.
0-1
Stavast D.
.
Poelstra B.
1-0
Bosma E.
.
Pastoor E.
0.5-0.5
Binnendijk F.
.
Oude Brunink E.
0-1
Keizer R.
.
Mulder P.
1-0
Keuning S.
.
Mujkanovic M.
0-1
Hoekstra S.
.
Lemstra B.
0.5-0.5
Spoelstra H.
.
Kuitert C.
0.5-0.5
Riksten J.
.
Kruit M.
1-0
Van Bavel F.
.
Kloosterman A.
0.5-0.5
Ebels T.
.
Jutba A.
1-0
Viersma M.
.
Jonkman F.
1-0
Clarenburg E.
.
Hummel P.
1-0
Lootsma J.
.
Hibma J.
0.5-0.5
Bootsma M.
.
Hazenberg R.
0.5-0.5
Cornelissen W.
.
Fryling A.
1-0
Walinga E.
.
Emerencia R.
0.5-0.5
Pragt A.
.
Diekstra J.
0-1
Mityaev A.
.
Bruinenberg C.
0-1
Pellikaan G.
.
Bolhuis P.
0.5-0.5
Avezaat A.
.
Blom Y.
1-0
Schram T.
.
Bakker J.
1-0
Hilwerda J.

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3A Round 5

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Ros Sikko
2290F
Fryling Arnold
2202F
Wiersma Tjalling
2159F
Sijbesma Rienk
2133F
Hibma Jan
2115F
Wildschut Marcel
2115F
Jonkman Fokke
2091F
Keizer Ronald
2073F
Op den Dries Johan
2069F
Polee Hans
2069F
Stavast Dick
2065F
Bootsma Martin
2058F
Cornelissen William
2055F
Wissmann Dolf
2053F
Blom Yeb
2050F
Hummel Paul
2049F
Van Gelder Bart
2046F
Spoelstra Hans
2041F
Kruit Mark
2040F
Emerencia Reno
2039F
Clarenburg Ewout
2038F
Binnendijk Ferdinand
2035F
Redeker Johan
2035F
Zeeman Zagar
2034F
Bruinenberg Carla
2025F
De Jonge Boris
2025F
Schram Tjitze
2025F
Hazenberg Roel
2020F
Sarink Edwin
2011F
Poelstra Ben
2009F
Mujkanovic Muharem
2005F
Walinga Eric Jan
2001F
De Boer Robert
1999F
Riksten John
1999F
Hilwerda Jonas
1991F
Bosma Erik
1987F
Bosveld Henk
1981F
De Vries Bram
1981F
Kuitert Christian
1976F
Ebels Theo
1975F
Pastoor Ernst-Jan
1970F
Van der Veen Ronald
1967F
Bakker Jouke
1962F
Lootsma Jan
1962F
Keuning Selwin
1957F
Van Pelt Erwin
1956F
De Jong Wietse
1949F
Van der Heide Gerben
1938F
Lemstra Bart
1935F
Pellikaan Govert
1927F
Hemmes Maarten
1917F
Mityaev Alexandr
1911F
Mulder Piet
1905F
Van de Poel Taco
1903F
Zagema Jan Sybren
1897F
Broersma Henk
1893F
Hoekstra Carl
1883F
Hoekstra Sjoerd
1881F
Salihbegovic Edim
1877F
Rookus Sjoerd
1870F
Sipkema Willem
1868F
Kloosterman Anne
1862F
Viersma Murk
1861F
Ekkelboom Berd
1852F
Van de Griendt Wouter
1846F
Van Foreest Machteld
1819F
Jutba Alvin
1804F
Avezaat Annemarie
1800F
Oude Brunink Elias
1786F
Hakkers Seine
1759F
Visscher jarno
1736F
Kompaan Rick
1666F
Bolhuis Piet
0
Diekstra Johnny
0
Pragt Arjen
0
Van Bavel Ferdi
0
Van der Meulen Douwe
0
Van Urk Auke
0
Van Zaalen Ton
0
Wassenaar Meine
0

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3A Round 5

Export

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3A Round 5

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3A Round 5

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.