Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3A Round 5

Propositions

Default

Basic information

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3A Round 5
2016-12-17
2016-12-17
Various
Netherlands

Rules

Team
Not specified tempo
FIDE
1
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3A Round 5

Rank

Date of round: 2016-12-17
Position Name Score
1.
Wildschut Marcel
1.0
2.
Wiersma Tjalling
1.0
3.
Stavast Dick
1.0
4.
Salihbegovic Edim
1.0
5.
Ros Sikko
1.0
6.
Poelstra Ben
1.0
7.
Pellikaan Govert
1.0
8.
Mulder Piet
1.0
9.
Mityaev Alexandr
1.0
10.
Kruit Mark
1.0
11.
Keizer Ronald
1.0
12.
Jutba Alvin
1.0
13.
Jonkman Fokke
1.0
14.
Hummel Paul
1.0
15.
Hoekstra Sjoerd
1.0
16.
Fryling Arnold
1.0
17.
Ekkelboom Berd
1.0
18.
Blom Yeb
1.0
19.
Bakker Jouke
1.0
20.
Van Pelt Erwin
1.0
21.
Van Gelder Bart
1.0
22.
Van Foreest Machteld
1.0
23.
De Vries Bram
1.0
24.
De Jonge Boris
1.0
25.
De Jong Wietse
1.0
26.
Zeeman Zagar
1.0
27.
Zagema Jan Sybren
0.5
28.
Wassenaar Meine
0.5
29.
Visscher jarno
0.5
30.
Spoelstra Hans
0.5
31.
Riksten John
0.5
32.
Redeker Johan
0.5
33.
Pragt Arjen
0.5
34.
Pastoor Ernst-Jan
0.5
35.
Lemstra Bart
0.5
36.
Kuitert Christian
0.5
37.
Kloosterman Anne
0.5
38.
Hibma Jan
0.5
39.
Hazenberg Roel
0.5
40.
Emerencia Reno
0.5
41.
Ebels Theo
0.5
42.
Cornelissen William
0.5
43.
Broersma Henk
0.5
44.
Bosveld Henk
0.5
45.
Bootsma Martin
0.5
46.
Bolhuis Piet
0.5
47.
Binnendijk Ferdinand
0.5
48.
Avezaat Annemarie
0.5
49.
Van Zaalen Ton
0.5
50.
Van der Veen Ronald
0.5
51.
Van Urk Auke
0.5
52.
Van de Poel Taco
0.5
53.
Van de Griendt Wouter
0.5
54.
De Boer Robert
0.5
55.
Van der Meulen Douwe
0.0
56.
Van der Heide Gerben
0.0
57.
Van Bavel Ferdi
0.0
58.
Op den Dries Johan
0.0
59.
Wissmann Dolf
0.0
60.
Walinga Eric Jan
0.0
61.
Viersma Murk
0.0
62.
Sipkema Willem
0.0
63.
Sijbesma Rienk
0.0
64.
Schram Tjitze
0.0
65.
Sarink Edwin
0.0
66.
Rookus Sjoerd
0.0
67.
Polee Hans
0.0
68.
Oude Brunink Elias
0.0
69.
Mujkanovic Muharem
0.0
70.
Lootsma Jan
0.0
71.
Kompaan Rick
0.0
72.
Keuning Selwin
0.0
73.
Hoekstra Carl
0.0
74.
Hilwerda Jonas
0.0
75.
Hemmes Maarten
0.0
76.
Hakkers Seine
0.0
77.
Diekstra Johnny
0.0
78.
Clarenburg Ewout
0.0
79.
Bruinenberg Carla
0.0
80.
Bosma Erik
0.0


Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3A Round 5

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Ton V. Z. (0) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Henk B. (1)
Auke V. U. (0) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Robert D. B. (1)
Taco V. D. P. (1) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Meine W. (0)
Douwe V. D. M. (0) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Erwin V. P. (1)
Gerben V. D. H. (1) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Berd E. (1)
Wouter V. D. G. (1) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Henk B. (1)
Machteld V. F. (1) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Rick K. (1)
Bram D. V. (1) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Maarten H. (1)
Boris D. J. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Carl H. (1)
Wietse D. J. (1) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Seine H. (1)
Dolf W. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Zagar Z. (2)
Marcel W. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Rienk S. (2)
jarno V. (1) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Sybren Z. J. (1)
Willem S. (1) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Bart V. G. (2)
Edwin S. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Tjalling W. (2)
Edim S. (1) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Sjoerd R. (1)
Sikko R. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Johan O. D. D. (2)
Johan R. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Ronald V. D. V. (1)
Hans P. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Dick S. (2)
Ben P. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Erik B. (1)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Ernst-Jan P. (1) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Ferdinand B. (2)
Elias O. B. (1) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Ronald K. (2)
Piet M. (1) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Selwin K. (1)
Muharem M. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Sjoerd H. (1)
Bart L. (1) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Hans S. (2)
Christian K. (1) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 John R. (1)
Mark K. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Ferdi V. B. (0)
Anne K. (1) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Theo E. (1)
Alvin J. (1) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Murk V. (1)
Fokke J. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Ewout C. (2)
Paul H. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Jan L. (1)
Jan H. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Martin B. (2)
Roel H. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 William C. (2)
Arnold F. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Jan W. E. (2)
Reno E. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Arjen P. (0)
Johnny D. (0) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Alexandr M. (1)
Carla B. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Govert P. (1)
Piet B. (0) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Annemarie A. (1)
Yeb B. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Tjitze S. (2)
Jouke B. (1) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Jonas H. (1)
Table White player Black player
.
Van Zaalen T.
0.5-0.5
Broersma H.
.
Van Urk A.
0.5-0.5
De Boer R.
.
Van de Poel T.
0.5-0.5
Wassenaar M.
.
Van der Meulen D.
0-1
Van Pelt E.
.
Van der Heide G.
0-1
Ekkelboom B.
.
Van de Griendt W.
0.5-0.5
Bosveld H.
.
Van Foreest M.
1-0
Kompaan R.
.
De Vries B.
1-0
Hemmes M.
.
De Jonge B.
1-0
Hoekstra C.
.
De Jong W.
1-0
Hakkers S.
.
Wissmann D.
0-1
Zeeman Z.
.
Wildschut M.
1-0
Sijbesma R.
.
Visscher J.
0.5-0.5
Zagema J.
.
Sipkema W.
0-1
Van Gelder B.
.
Sarink E.
0-1
Wiersma T.
.
Salihbegovic E.
1-0
Rookus S.
.
Ros S.
1-0
Op den Dries J.
.
Redeker J.
0.5-0.5
Van der Veen R.
.
Polee H.
0-1
Stavast D.
.
Poelstra B.
1-0
Bosma E.
.
Pastoor E.
0.5-0.5
Binnendijk F.
.
Oude Brunink E.
0-1
Keizer R.
.
Mulder P.
1-0
Keuning S.
.
Mujkanovic M.
0-1
Hoekstra S.
.
Lemstra B.
0.5-0.5
Spoelstra H.
.
Kuitert C.
0.5-0.5
Riksten J.
.
Kruit M.
1-0
Van Bavel F.
.
Kloosterman A.
0.5-0.5
Ebels T.
.
Jutba A.
1-0
Viersma M.
.
Jonkman F.
1-0
Clarenburg E.
.
Hummel P.
1-0
Lootsma J.
.
Hibma J.
0.5-0.5
Bootsma M.
.
Hazenberg R.
0.5-0.5
Cornelissen W.
.
Fryling A.
1-0
Walinga E.
.
Emerencia R.
0.5-0.5
Pragt A.
.
Diekstra J.
0-1
Mityaev A.
.
Bruinenberg C.
0-1
Pellikaan G.
.
Bolhuis P.
0.5-0.5
Avezaat A.
.
Blom Y.
1-0
Schram T.
.
Bakker J.
1-0
Hilwerda J.

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3A Round 5

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Binnendijk Ferdinand
2F
Blom Yeb
2F
Bootsma Martin
2F
Bruinenberg Carla
2F
Clarenburg Ewout
2F
Cornelissen William
2F
De Jonge Boris
2F
Emerencia Reno
2F
Fryling Arnold
2F
Hazenberg Roel
2F
Hibma Jan
2F
Hummel Paul
2F
Jonkman Fokke
2F
Keizer Ronald
2F
Kruit Mark
2F
Mujkanovic Muharem
2F
Op den Dries Johan
2F
Poelstra Ben
2F
Polee Hans
2F
Redeker Johan
2F
Ros Sikko
2F
Sarink Edwin
2F
Schram Tjitze
2F
Sijbesma Rienk
2F
Spoelstra Hans
2F
Stavast Dick
2F
Van Gelder Bart
2F
Walinga Eric Jan
2F
Wiersma Tjalling
2F
Wildschut Marcel
2F
Wissmann Dolf
2F
Zeeman Zagar
2F
Avezaat Annemarie
1F
Bakker Jouke
1F
Bosma Erik
1F
Bosveld Henk
1F
Broersma Henk
1F
De Boer Robert
1F
De Jong Wietse
1F
De Vries Bram
1F
Ebels Theo
1F
Ekkelboom Berd
1F
Hakkers Seine
1F
Hemmes Maarten
1F
Hilwerda Jonas
1F
Hoekstra Carl
1F
Hoekstra Sjoerd
1F
Jutba Alvin
1F
Keuning Selwin
1F
Kloosterman Anne
1F
Kompaan Rick
1F
Kuitert Christian
1F
Lemstra Bart
1F
Lootsma Jan
1F
Mityaev Alexandr
1F
Mulder Piet
1F
Oude Brunink Elias
1F
Pastoor Ernst-Jan
1F
Pellikaan Govert
1F
Riksten John
1F
Rookus Sjoerd
1F
Salihbegovic Edim
1F
Sipkema Willem
1F
Van de Griendt Wouter
1F
Van de Poel Taco
1F
Van der Heide Gerben
1F
Van der Veen Ronald
1F
Van Foreest Machteld
1F
Van Pelt Erwin
1F
Viersma Murk
1F
Visscher jarno
1F
Zagema Jan Sybren
1F
Bolhuis Piet
0
Diekstra Johnny
0
Pragt Arjen
0
Van Bavel Ferdi
0
Van der Meulen Douwe
0
Van Urk Auke
0
Van Zaalen Ton
0
Wassenaar Meine
0

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3A Round 5

Export

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3A Round 5

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3A Round 5

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.