Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3A Round 6

Propositions

Default

Basic information

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3A Round 6
2017-02-04
2017-02-04
Various
Netherlands

Rules

Team
Not specified tempo
FIDE
1
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3A Round 6

Rank

Date of round: 2017-02-04
Position Name Score
1.
Van der Veen Ronald
1.0
2.
Van Urk Auke
1.0
3.
Van Gelder Bart
1.0
4.
Van Foreest Machteld
1.0
5.
De Beurs Willem
1.0
6.
Zuiderweg Edwin
1.0
7.
Walinga Eric Jan
1.0
8.
Viersma Murk
1.0
9.
Stavast Dick
1.0
10.
Schram Tjitze
1.0
11.
Sarink Edwin
1.0
12.
Salihbegovic Edim
1.0
13.
Rubingh Otto
1.0
14.
Redeker Johan
1.0
15.
Rauw Gert Jan
1.0
16.
Pellikaan Govert
1.0
17.
Fryling Arnold
1.0
18.
Clarenburg Ewout
1.0
19.
Broersma Henk
1.0
20.
Bakker Jouke
1.0
21.
Mityaev Alexandr
1.0
22.
Mellema Andries
1.0
23.
Lemstra Bart
1.0
24.
Keuning Selwin
1.0
25.
Keizer Ronald
1.0
26.
Jutba Alvin
1.0
27.
Jonkman Fokke
1.0
28.
Husers Yannic
1.0
29.
Hilwerda Jonas
1.0
30.
Van Zaalen Ton
0.5
31.
Van de Griendt Wouter
0.5
32.
Van Bavel Ferdi
0.5
33.
De Jonge Boris
0.5
34.
De Boer Robert
0.5
35.
Wissmann Dolf
0.5
36.
Visscher jarno
0.5
37.
Sijbesma Rienk
0.5
38.
Riksten John
0.5
39.
Pragt Arjen
0.5
40.
Polee Hans
0.5
41.
Hemmes Maarten
0.5
42.
Hakkers Seine
0.5
43.
Cornelissen William
0.5
44.
Bosveld Henk
0.5
45.
Binnendijk Ferdinand
0.5
46.
Berghuis Marten
0.5
47.
Kuitert Christian
0.5
48.
Kruit Mark
0.5
49.
Kompaan Rick
0.5
50.
Hummel Paul
0.5
51.
Hibma Jan
0.5
52.
Van Pelt Erwin
0.0
53.
Van der Heide Gerben
0.0
54.
Van Dam Joost
0.0
55.
Op den Dries Johan
0.0
56.
De Vries Bram
0.0
57.
De Jong Wietse
0.0
58.
Zagema Jan Sybren
0.0
59.
Yakinsyah Kawar
0.0
60.
Wildschut Marcel
0.0
61.
Wiersma Tjalling
0.0
62.
Tuinstra Thijs
0.0
63.
Tsyganov Andrey
0.0
64.
Rupert Casper
0.0
65.
Ros Sikko
0.0
66.
Poelstra Ben
0.0
67.
Pastoor Ernst-Jan
0.0
68.
Oude Brunink Elias
0.0
69.
Mulder Piet
0.0
70.
Mujkanovic Muharem
0.0
71.
Lootsma Jan
0.0
72.
Kronemeijer Wilke
0.0
73.
Kloosterman Anne
0.0
74.
Hoekstra Sjoerd
0.0
75.
Fluit Johnny
0.0
76.
Emerencia Reno
0.0
77.
Ekkelboom Berd
0.0
78.
Bosma Erik
0.0
79.
Bootsma Martin
0.0
80.
Blom Yeb
0.0


Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3A Round 6

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Ton V. Z. (0) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Rick K. (1690)
Ronald V. D. V. (1969) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Johan O. D. D. (2065)
Auke V. U. (1987) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Berd E. (1864)
Erwin V. P. (1949) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Ewout C. (2021)
Gerben V. D. H. (1926) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Yannic H. (1827)
Wouter V. D. G. (1855) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Seine H. (1749)
Machteld V. F. (1790) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Piet M. (1928)
Bram D. V. (2004) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Murk V. (1849)
Boris D. J. (2031) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Dolf W. (2036)
Wietse D. J. (1954) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Alvin J. (1827)
Robert D. B. (2011) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Paul H. (2057)
Willem D. B. (0) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Wilke K. (0)
Edwin Z. (1943) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Kawar Y. (1932)
Marcel W. (2136) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Henk B. (1893)
Tjalling W. (2165) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Andries M. (2138)
jarno V. (1744) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Ferdi V. B. (0)
Thijs T. (0) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Bart V. G. (2051)
Dick S. (2075) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Andrey T. (0)
Rienk S. (2122) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Ferdinand B. (2033)
Tjitze S. (2016) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Casper R. (1963)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Edwin S. (2005) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Sjoerd H. (1908)
Edim S. (1925) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Anne K. (1868)
John R. (2009) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Mark K. (2040)
Johan R. (2031) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Joost V. D. (1973)
Arjen P. (1986) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 William C. (2053)
Ben P. (2026) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Jan R. G. (2133)
Govert P. (1940) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Yeb B. (2059)
Ernst-Jan P. (1972) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Jouke B. (1973)
Elias O. B. (1783) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Selwin K. (1946)
Muharem M. (1978) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Fokke J. (2058)
Alexandr M. (1911) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Sybren Z. J. (1893)
Jan L. (1947) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Jan W. E. (1996)
Bart L. (1938) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Martin B. (2061)
Jonas H. (2008) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Reno E. (2039)
Maarten H. (1909) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Christian K. (1977)
Arnold F. (2212) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Sikko R. (2294)
Johnny F. (2040) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Otto R. (2123)
Henk B. (1977) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Hans P. (2045)
Erik B. (1978) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Ronald K. (2079)
Marten B. (1997) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Jan H. (2113)
Table White player Black player
.
Van Zaalen T.
0.5-0.5
Kompaan R.
.
Van der Veen R.
1-0
Op den Dries J.
.
Van Urk A.
1-0
Ekkelboom B.
.
Van Pelt E.
0-1
Clarenburg E.
.
Van der Heide G.
0-1
Husers Y.
.
Van de Griendt W.
0.5-0.5
Hakkers S.
.
Van Foreest M.
1-0
Mulder P.
.
De Vries B.
0-1
Viersma M.
.
De Jonge B.
0.5-0.5
Wissmann D.
.
De Jong W.
0-1
Jutba A.
.
De Boer R.
0.5-0.5
Hummel P.
.
De Beurs W.
1-0
Kronemeijer W.
.
Zuiderweg E.
1-0
Yakinsyah K.
.
Wildschut M.
0-1
Broersma H.
.
Wiersma T.
0-1
Mellema A.
.
Visscher J.
0.5-0.5
Van Bavel F.
.
Tuinstra T.
0-1
Van Gelder B.
.
Stavast D.
1-0
Tsyganov A.
.
Sijbesma R.
0.5-0.5
Binnendijk F.
.
Schram T.
1-0
Rupert C.
.
Sarink E.
1-0
Hoekstra S.
.
Salihbegovic E.
1-0
Kloosterman A.
.
Riksten J.
0.5-0.5
Kruit M.
.
Redeker J.
1-0
Van Dam J.
.
Pragt A.
0.5-0.5
Cornelissen W.
.
Poelstra B.
0-1
Rauw G.
.
Pellikaan G.
1-0
Blom Y.
.
Pastoor E.
0-1
Bakker J.
.
Oude Brunink E.
0-1
Keuning S.
.
Mujkanovic M.
0-1
Jonkman F.
.
Mityaev A.
1-0
Zagema J.
.
Lootsma J.
0-1
Walinga E.
.
Lemstra B.
1-0
Bootsma M.
.
Hilwerda J.
1-0
Emerencia R.
.
Hemmes M.
0.5-0.5
Kuitert C.
.
Fryling A.
1-0
Ros S.
.
Fluit J.
0-1
Rubingh O.
.
Bosveld H.
0.5-0.5
Polee H.
.
Bosma E.
0-1
Keizer R.
.
Berghuis M.
0.5-0.5
Hibma J.

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3A Round 6

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Ros Sikko
2294F
Fryling Arnold
2212F
Wiersma Tjalling
2165F
Mellema Andries
2138F
Wildschut Marcel
2136F
Rauw Gert Jan
2133F
Rubingh Otto
2123F
Sijbesma Rienk
2122F
Hibma Jan
2113F
Keizer Ronald
2079F
Stavast Dick
2075F
Op den Dries Johan
2065F
Bootsma Martin
2061F
Blom Yeb
2059F
Jonkman Fokke
2058F
Hummel Paul
2057F
Cornelissen William
2053F
Van Gelder Bart
2051F
Polee Hans
2045F
Fluit Johnny
2040F
Kruit Mark
2040F
Emerencia Reno
2039F
Wissmann Dolf
2036F
Binnendijk Ferdinand
2033F
De Jonge Boris
2031F
Redeker Johan
2031F
Poelstra Ben
2026F
Clarenburg Ewout
2021F
Schram Tjitze
2016F
De Boer Robert
2011F
Riksten John
2009F
Hilwerda Jonas
2008F
Sarink Edwin
2005F
De Vries Bram
2004F
Berghuis Marten
1997F
Walinga Eric Jan
1996F
Van Urk Auke
1987F
Pragt Arjen
1986F
Bosma Erik
1978F
Mujkanovic Muharem
1978F
Bosveld Henk
1977F
Kuitert Christian
1977F
Bakker Jouke
1973F
Van Dam Joost
1973F
Pastoor Ernst-Jan
1972F
Van der Veen Ronald
1969F
Rupert Casper
1963F
De Jong Wietse
1954F
Van Pelt Erwin
1949F
Lootsma Jan
1947F
Keuning Selwin
1946F
Zuiderweg Edwin
1943F
Pellikaan Govert
1940F
Lemstra Bart
1938F
Yakinsyah Kawar
1932F
Mulder Piet
1928F
Van der Heide Gerben
1926F
Salihbegovic Edim
1925F
Mityaev Alexandr
1911F
Hemmes Maarten
1909F
Hoekstra Sjoerd
1908F
Broersma Henk
1893F
Zagema Jan Sybren
1893F
Kloosterman Anne
1868F
Ekkelboom Berd
1864F
Van de Griendt Wouter
1855F
Viersma Murk
1849F
Husers Yannic
1827F
Jutba Alvin
1827F
Van Foreest Machteld
1790F
Oude Brunink Elias
1783F
Hakkers Seine
1749F
Visscher jarno
1744F
Kompaan Rick
1690F
De Beurs Willem
0
Kronemeijer Wilke
0
Tsyganov Andrey
0
Tuinstra Thijs
0
Van Bavel Ferdi
0
Van Zaalen Ton
0

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3A Round 6

Export

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3A Round 6

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3A Round 6

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.