Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3A Round 7

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3A Round 7
2017-03-11
2017-03-11
Netherlands
Various

Rules

Team
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3A Round 7

Rank

Date of round: 2017-03-11
Position Name Score
1.
Van der Veen Ronald
1.0
2.
Van Urk Auke
1.0
3.
Van der Heide Gerben
1.0
4.
Van Dam Joost
1.0
5.
Van Bavel Ferdi
1.0
6.
Zuiderweg Edwin
1.0
7.
Zeeman Zagar
1.0
8.
Yakinsyah Kawar
1.0
9.
Wissmann Dolf
1.0
10.
Wiersma Tjalling
1.0
11.
Strikwerda Jacob
1.0
12.
Spoelstra Hans
1.0
13.
Schram Tjitze
1.0
14.
Salihbegovic Edim
1.0
15.
Rupert Casper
1.0
16.
Rubingh Otto
1.0
17.
Ros Sikko
1.0
18.
Riksten John
1.0
19.
Mulder Piet
1.0
20.
Mujkanovic Muharem
1.0
21.
Mityaev Alexandr
1.0
22.
Mellema Andries
1.0
23.
Kloosterman Anne
1.0
24.
Keuning Selwin
1.0
25.
Jutba Alvin
1.0
26.
Jacobs Pascal
1.0
27.
Hummel Paul
1.0
28.
Hoekstra Sjoerd
1.0
29.
Fryling Arnold
1.0
30.
Emerencia Reno
1.0
31.
Cornelissen William
1.0
32.
Bruinenberg Carla
1.0
33.
Bakker Jouke
1.0
34.
Van Gelder Bart
0.5
35.
Van Foreest Machteld
0.5
36.
De Jonge Boris
0.5
37.
De Jong Wietse
0.5
38.
Wildschut Marcel
0.5
39.
Sarink Edwin
0.5
40.
Poelstra Ben
0.5
41.
Pastoor Ernst-Jan
0.5
42.
Oude Brunink Elias
0.5
43.
Keizer Ronald
0.5
44.
Jonkman Fokke
0.5
45.
Hoekstra Carl
0.5
46.
Clarenburg Ewout
0.5
47.
Bosveld Henk
0.5
48.
Van de Poel Taco
0.0
49.
Van Pelt Erwin
0.0
50.
Van de Griendt Wouter
0.0
51.
Op den Dries Johan
0.0
52.
De Boer Robert
0.0
53.
Zagema Jan Sybren
0.0
54.
Walinga Eric Jan
0.0
55.
Visscher jarno
0.0
56.
Viersma Murk
0.0
57.
Stavast Dick
0.0
58.
Sipkema Willem
0.0
59.
Sijbesma Rienk
0.0
60.
Rookus Sjoerd
0.0
61.
Redeker Johan
0.0
62.
Rauw Gert Jan
0.0
63.
Pragt Arjen
0.0
64.
Lootsma Jan
0.0
65.
Lemstra Bart
0.0
66.
Kuitert Christian
0.0
67.
Kruit Mark
0.0
68.
Kompaan Rick
0.0
69.
Holl Han
0.0
70.
Hilwerda Jonas
0.0
71.
Hibma Jan
0.0
72.
Hakkers Seine
0.0
73.
Ekkelboom Berd
0.0
74.
Ebels Theo
0.0
75.
Broersma Henk
0.0
76.
Bosma Erik
0.0
77.
Bootsma Martin
0.0
78.
Bolhuis Piet
0.0
79.
Blom Yeb
0.0
80.
Berghuis Marten
0.0


Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3A Round 7

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Ronald V. D. V. (1982) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Arjen P. (1990)
Auke V. U. (2000) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Bart L. (1951)
Gerben V. D. H. (1913) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Wouter V. D. G. (1849)
Machteld V. F. (1818) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Ernst-Jan P. (1962)
Ferdi V. B. (0) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Sybren Z. J. (1884)
Edwin Z. (1953) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Berd E. (1857)
Kawar Y. (1913) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Willem S. (1853)
Dolf W. (2036) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Jan L. (1938)
Marcel W. (2104) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Boris D. J. (2031)
jarno V. (1744) 0.0 0-1 0.0 John R. (2026)
Jacob S. (0) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Christian K. (1975)
Dick S. (2075) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Tjalling W. (2154)
Edwin S. (2012) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Ronald K. (2093)
Edim S. (1933) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Robert D. B. (2012)
Casper R. (1954) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Taco V. D. P. (1903)
Otto R. (2131) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Mark K. (2038)
Sikko R. (2282) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Han H. (2071)
Ben P. (2019) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Bart V. G. (2051)
Piet M. (1900) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Seine H. (1755)
Muharem M. (1962) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Theo E. (1970)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Alexandr M. (1930) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Sjoerd R. (1846)
Andries M. (2149) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Johan O. D. D. (2052)
Anne K. (1851) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Erik B. (1971)
Selwin K. (1952) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Murk V. (1863)
Fokke J. (2066) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Wietse D. J. (1941)
Pascal J. (0) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Erwin V. P. (1941)
Paul H. (2056) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Johan R. (2048)
Sjoerd H. (1893) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Rick K. (1690)
Carl H. (1874) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Ewout C. (2037)
Jan H. (2110) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Tjitze S. (2025)
Arnold F. (2236) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Martin B. (2034)
Reno E. (2017) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Jan W. E. (2005)
William C. (2049) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Jonas H. (2030)
Carla B. (2012) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Jan R. G. (2140)
Henk B. (1925) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Joost V. D. (1956)
Henk B. (1979) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Elias O. B. (1777)
Piet B. (0) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Alvin J. (1854)
Yeb B. (2046) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Hans S. (2035)
Marten B. (2000) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Zagar Z. (2045)
Jouke B. (1983) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Rienk S. (2120)
Table White player Black player
.
Van der Veen R.
1-0
Pragt A.
.
Van Urk A.
1-0
Lemstra B.
.
Van der Heide G.
1-0
Van de Griendt W.
.
Van Foreest M.
0.5-0.5
Pastoor E.
.
Van Bavel F.
1-0
Zagema J.
.
Zuiderweg E.
1-0
Ekkelboom B.
.
Yakinsyah K.
1-0
Sipkema W.
.
Wissmann D.
1-0
Lootsma J.
.
Wildschut M.
0.5-0.5
De Jonge B.
.
Visscher J.
0-1
Riksten J.
.
Strikwerda J.
1-0
Kuitert C.
.
Stavast D.
0-1
Wiersma T.
.
Sarink E.
0.5-0.5
Keizer R.
.
Salihbegovic E.
1-0
De Boer R.
.
Rupert C.
1-0
Van de Poel T.
.
Rubingh O.
1-0
Kruit M.
.
Ros S.
1-0
Holl H.
.
Poelstra B.
0.5-0.5
Van Gelder B.
.
Mulder P.
1-0
Hakkers S.
.
Mujkanovic M.
1-0
Ebels T.
.
Mityaev A.
1-0
Rookus S.
.
Mellema A.
1-0
Op den Dries J.
.
Kloosterman A.
1-0
Bosma E.
.
Keuning S.
1-0
Viersma M.
.
Jonkman F.
0.5-0.5
De Jong W.
.
Jacobs P.
1-0
Van Pelt E.
.
Hummel P.
1-0
Redeker J.
.
Hoekstra S.
1-0
Kompaan R.
.
Hoekstra C.
0.5-0.5
Clarenburg E.
.
Hibma J.
0-1
Schram T.
.
Fryling A.
1-0
Bootsma M.
.
Emerencia R.
1-0
Walinga E.
.
Cornelissen W.
1-0
Hilwerda J.
.
Bruinenberg C.
1-0
Rauw G.
.
Broersma H.
0-1
Van Dam J.
.
Bosveld H.
0.5-0.5
Oude Brunink E.
.
Bolhuis P.
0-1
Jutba A.
.
Blom Y.
0-1
Spoelstra H.
.
Berghuis M.
0-1
Zeeman Z.
.
Bakker J.
1-0
Sijbesma R.

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3A Round 7

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Ros Sikko
2282F
Fryling Arnold
2236F
Wiersma Tjalling
2154F
Mellema Andries
2149F
Rauw Gert Jan
2140F
Rubingh Otto
2131F
Sijbesma Rienk
2120F
Hibma Jan
2110F
Wildschut Marcel
2104F
Keizer Ronald
2093F
Stavast Dick
2075F
Holl Han
2071F
Jonkman Fokke
2066F
Hummel Paul
2056F
Op den Dries Johan
2052F
Van Gelder Bart
2051F
Cornelissen William
2049F
Redeker Johan
2048F
Blom Yeb
2046F
Zeeman Zagar
2045F
Kruit Mark
2038F
Clarenburg Ewout
2037F
Wissmann Dolf
2036F
Spoelstra Hans
2035F
Bootsma Martin
2034F
De Jonge Boris
2031F
Hilwerda Jonas
2030F
Riksten John
2026F
Schram Tjitze
2025F
Poelstra Ben
2019F
Emerencia Reno
2017F
Bruinenberg Carla
2012F
De Boer Robert
2012F
Sarink Edwin
2012F
Walinga Eric Jan
2005F
Berghuis Marten
2000F
Van Urk Auke
2000F
Pragt Arjen
1990F
Bakker Jouke
1983F
Van der Veen Ronald
1982F
Bosveld Henk
1979F
Kuitert Christian
1975F
Bosma Erik
1971F
Ebels Theo
1970F
Mujkanovic Muharem
1962F
Pastoor Ernst-Jan
1962F
Van Dam Joost
1956F
Rupert Casper
1954F
Zuiderweg Edwin
1953F
Keuning Selwin
1952F
Lemstra Bart
1951F
De Jong Wietse
1941F
Van Pelt Erwin
1941F
Lootsma Jan
1938F
Salihbegovic Edim
1933F
Mityaev Alexandr
1930F
Broersma Henk
1925F
Van der Heide Gerben
1913F
Yakinsyah Kawar
1913F
Van de Poel Taco
1903F
Mulder Piet
1900F
Hoekstra Sjoerd
1893F
Zagema Jan Sybren
1884F
Hoekstra Carl
1874F
Viersma Murk
1863F
Ekkelboom Berd
1857F
Jutba Alvin
1854F
Sipkema Willem
1853F
Kloosterman Anne
1851F
Van de Griendt Wouter
1849F
Rookus Sjoerd
1846F
Van Foreest Machteld
1818F
Oude Brunink Elias
1777F
Hakkers Seine
1755F
Visscher jarno
1744F
Kompaan Rick
1690F
Bolhuis Piet
0
Jacobs Pascal
0
Strikwerda Jacob
0
Van Bavel Ferdi
0

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3A Round 7

Export

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3A Round 7

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3A Round 7

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.