Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3A Round 8

Propositions

Default

Basic information

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3A Round 8
2017-04-01
2017-04-01
Various
Netherlands

Rules

Team
Not specified tempo
FIDE
1
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3A Round 8

Rank

Date of round: 2017-04-01
Position Name Score
1.
Van der Veen Ronald
1.0
2.
Van de Poel Taco
1.0
3.
Van Gelder Bart
1.0
4.
Van Dam Joost
1.0
5.
Zuiderweg Edwin
1.0
6.
Zeeman Goswin
1.0
7.
Wissmann Dolf
1.0
8.
Wildschut Marcel
1.0
9.
Viersma Murk
1.0
10.
Tsyganov Andrey
1.0
11.
Stavast Dick
1.0
12.
Spoelstra Hans
1.0
13.
Sarink Edwin
1.0
14.
Rupert Casper
1.0
15.
Ros Sikko
1.0
16.
Riksten John
1.0
17.
Pellikaan Govert
1.0
18.
Pastoor Ernst-Jan
1.0
19.
Mellema Andries
1.0
20.
Kuitert Christian
1.0
21.
Keizer Ronald
1.0
22.
Jacobs Pascal
1.0
23.
Hilwerda Jonas
1.0
24.
Elgersma Onno
1.0
25.
Ebels Theo
1.0
26.
Binnendijk Ferdinand
1.0
27.
Van Urk Auke
0.5
28.
Van Pelt Erwin
0.5
29.
Op den Dries Johan
0.5
30.
De Jonge Boris
0.5
31.
De Jong Wietse
0.5
32.
De Boer Robert
0.5
33.
Wiersma Tjalling
0.5
34.
Walinga Eric Jan
0.5
35.
Sijbesma Rienk
0.5
36.
Rubingh Otto
0.5
37.
Redeker Johan
0.5
38.
Poelstra Ben
0.5
39.
Mulder Piet
0.5
40.
Lemstra Bart
0.5
41.
Kruit Mark
0.5
42.
Jonkman Fokke
0.5
43.
Holl Han
0.5
44.
Hoekstra Carl
0.5
45.
Hazenberg Roel
0.5
46.
Hakkers Seine
0.5
47.
Fryling Arnold
0.5
48.
Cornelissen William
0.5
49.
Clarenburg Ewout
0.5
50.
Bruinenberg Carla
0.5
51.
Bosma Erik
0.5
52.
Bootsma Martin
0.5
53.
Blom Yeb
0.5
54.
Bakker Jouke
0.5
55.
Van Zaalen Ton
0.0
56.
Van der Heide Gerben
0.0
57.
Van de Griendt Wouter
0.0
58.
Van Bavel Ferdi
0.0
59.
De Vries Bram
0.0
60.
Zagema Jan Sybren
0.0
61.
Yakinsyah Kawar
0.0
62.
Schram Tjitze
0.0
63.
Salihbegovic Edim
0.0
64.
Pragt Arjen
0.0
65.
Polee Hans
0.0
66.
Mujkanovic Muharem
0.0
67.
Lootsma Jan
0.0
68.
Kompaan Rick
0.0
69.
Kloosterman Anne
0.0
70.
Kemperman Hans
0.0
71.
Jutba Alvin
0.0
72.
Hoekstra Sjoerd
0.0
73.
Hibma Jan
0.0
74.
Hemmes Maarten
0.0
75.
Gorter Hielke
0.0
76.
Emerencia Reno
0.0
77.
Ekkelboom Berd
0.0
78.
Drijver Evert
0.0
79.
Bosveld Henk
0.0
80.
Bolhuis Piet
0.0


Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3A Round 8

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Ton V. Z. (0) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Andrey T. (0)
Ronald V. D. V. (1992) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Hans P. (2043)
Auke V. U. (2017) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Johan O. D. D. (2045)
Taco V. D. P. (1894) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Hans K. (0)
Erwin V. P. (1941) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Roel H. (2022)
Gerben V. D. H. (1921) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Edwin Z. (1951)
Wouter V. D. G. (1833) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Onno E. (2026)
Bart V. G. (2050) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Hielke G. (0)
Ferdi V. B. (1994) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Goswin Z. (1852)
Wietse D. J. (1944) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Piet M. (1912)
Robert D. B. (2000) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Erik B. (1958)
Dolf W. (2043) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Henk B. (1974)
Marcel W. (2100) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Arjen P. (1970)
Murk V. (1855) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Kawar Y. (1930)
Rienk S. (2106) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Ewout C. (2028)
Edwin S. (2014) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Rick K. (1685)
Edim S. (1945) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Hans S. (2056)
Casper R. (1963) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Berd E. (1850)
Sikko R. (2287) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Reno E. (2036)
John R. (2022) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Sybren Z. J. (1884)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Johan R. (2028) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Jan W. E. (1995)
Ben P. (2020) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Fokke J. (2063)
Govert P. (1953) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Jan H. (2098)
Ernst-Jan P. (1958) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Muharem M. (1982)
Andries M. (2156) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Anne K. (1877)
Jan L. (1931) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Ronald K. (2089)
Bart L. (1942) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Yeb B. (2036)
Christian K. (1975) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Bram D. V. (1990)
Mark K. (2023) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Tjalling W. (2162)
Alvin J. (1854) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Joost V. D. (1974)
Pascal J. (0) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Maarten H. (1911)
Han H. (2062) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Boris D. J. (2033)
Carl H. (1878) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Seine H. (1743)
Jonas H. (2011) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Sjoerd H. (1903)
Theo E. (1960) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Evert D. (1914)
William C. (2068) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Otto R. (2138)
Carla B. (2025) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Martin B. (2024)
Piet B. (0) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Dick S. (2067)
Ferdinand B. (2035) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Tjitze S. (2037)
Jouke B. (1997) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Arnold F. (2246)
Table White player Black player
.
Van Zaalen T.
0-1
Tsyganov A.
.
Van der Veen R.
1-0
Polee H.
.
Van Urk A.
0.5-0.5
Op den Dries J.
.
Van de Poel T.
1-0
Kemperman H.
.
Van Pelt E.
0.5-0.5
Hazenberg R.
.
Van der Heide G.
0-1
Zuiderweg E.
.
Van de Griendt W.
0-1
Elgersma O.
.
Van Gelder B.
1-0
Gorter H.
.
Van Bavel F.
0-1
Zeeman G.
.
De Jong W.
0.5-0.5
Mulder P.
.
De Boer R.
0.5-0.5
Bosma E.
.
Wissmann D.
1-0
Bosveld H.
.
Wildschut M.
1-0
Pragt A.
.
Viersma M.
1-0
Yakinsyah K.
.
Sijbesma R.
0.5-0.5
Clarenburg E.
.
Sarink E.
1-0
Kompaan R.
.
Salihbegovic E.
0-1
Spoelstra H.
.
Rupert C.
1-0
Ekkelboom B.
.
Ros S.
1-0
Emerencia R.
.
Riksten J.
1-0
Zagema J.
.
Redeker J.
0.5-0.5
Walinga E.
.
Poelstra B.
0.5-0.5
Jonkman F.
.
Pellikaan G.
1-0
Hibma J.
.
Pastoor E.
1-0
Mujkanovic M.
.
Mellema A.
1-0
Kloosterman A.
.
Lootsma J.
0-1
Keizer R.
.
Lemstra B.
0.5-0.5
Blom Y.
.
Kuitert C.
1-0
De Vries B.
.
Kruit M.
0.5-0.5
Wiersma T.
.
Jutba A.
0-1
Van Dam J.
.
Jacobs P.
1-0
Hemmes M.
.
Holl H.
0.5-0.5
De Jonge B.
.
Hoekstra C.
0.5-0.5
Hakkers S.
.
Hilwerda J.
1-0
Hoekstra S.
.
Ebels T.
1-0
Drijver E.
.
Cornelissen W.
0.5-0.5
Rubingh O.
.
Bruinenberg C.
0.5-0.5
Bootsma M.
.
Bolhuis P.
0-1
Stavast D.
.
Binnendijk F.
1-0
Schram T.
.
Bakker J.
0.5-0.5
Fryling A.

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3A Round 8

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Ros Sikko
2287F
Fryling Arnold
2246F
Wiersma Tjalling
2162F
Mellema Andries
2156F
Rubingh Otto
2138F
Sijbesma Rienk
2106F
Wildschut Marcel
2100F
Hibma Jan
2098F
Keizer Ronald
2089F
Cornelissen William
2068F
Stavast Dick
2067F
Jonkman Fokke
2063F
Holl Han
2062F
Spoelstra Hans
2056F
Van Gelder Bart
2050F
Op den Dries Johan
2045F
Polee Hans
2043F
Wissmann Dolf
2043F
Schram Tjitze
2037F
Blom Yeb
2036F
Emerencia Reno
2036F
Binnendijk Ferdinand
2035F
De Jonge Boris
2033F
Clarenburg Ewout
2028F
Redeker Johan
2028F
Elgersma Onno
2026F
Bruinenberg Carla
2025F
Bootsma Martin
2024F
Kruit Mark
2023F
Hazenberg Roel
2022F
Riksten John
2022F
Poelstra Ben
2020F
Van Urk Auke
2017F
Sarink Edwin
2014F
Hilwerda Jonas
2011F
De Boer Robert
2000F
Bakker Jouke
1997F
Walinga Eric Jan
1995F
Van Bavel Ferdi
1994F
Van der Veen Ronald
1992F
De Vries Bram
1990F
Mujkanovic Muharem
1982F
Kuitert Christian
1975F
Bosveld Henk
1974F
Van Dam Joost
1974F
Pragt Arjen
1970F
Rupert Casper
1963F
Ebels Theo
1960F
Bosma Erik
1958F
Pastoor Ernst-Jan
1958F
Pellikaan Govert
1953F
Zuiderweg Edwin
1951F
Salihbegovic Edim
1945F
De Jong Wietse
1944F
Lemstra Bart
1942F
Van Pelt Erwin
1941F
Lootsma Jan
1931F
Yakinsyah Kawar
1930F
Van der Heide Gerben
1921F
Drijver Evert
1914F
Mulder Piet
1912F
Hemmes Maarten
1911F
Hoekstra Sjoerd
1903F
Van de Poel Taco
1894F
Zagema Jan Sybren
1884F
Hoekstra Carl
1878F
Kloosterman Anne
1877F
Viersma Murk
1855F
Jutba Alvin
1854F
Zeeman Goswin
1852F
Ekkelboom Berd
1850F
Van de Griendt Wouter
1833F
Hakkers Seine
1743F
Kompaan Rick
1685F
Bolhuis Piet
0
Gorter Hielke
0
Jacobs Pascal
0
Kemperman Hans
0
Tsyganov Andrey
0
Van Zaalen Ton
0

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3A Round 8

Export

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3A Round 8

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3A Round 8

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.