Championship Vologda region (rapid)

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Championship Vologda region (rapid)
2015-12-05
2015-12-06
Russia
Vologda

Rules

Swiss
11
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Championship Vologda region (rapid)

Rank

Date of round: 2015-12-06
Position Name Score
1.
Gogolev Artem
9.5
2.
Evstratov Oleg
8.5
3.
Baranow Sergey
8.0
4.
Shishigin Dmitry
7.5
5.
Lavrinovitsh Denis
7.0
6.
Kapustin Alexandr
7.0
7.
Ponikarovsky Alexey
6.5
8.
Morozov Sergey
6.5
9.
Antufjev Alexandr
6.5
10.
Bashmakov Andrey
6.5
11.
Morozov Valeriy
6.5
12.
Mamonov Alex
6.5
13.
Zabelsky Nikita
6.5
14.
Timakova Maria
6.0
15.
Veselov Andrey
6.0
16.
Sandrin Vladimir
6.0
17.
Tikhomirov Igor
6.0
18.
Solovjev Alexandr
6.0
19.
Kuznetsov Roman
6.0
20.
Ivanov Sergey V.
6.0
21.
Gladyshev Yuriy
6.0
22.
Kuvshinnikov Dmitry
6.0
23.
Manojkin Daniil
5.5
24.
Shoshin Kirill
5.5
25.
Surinov Alexey
5.5
26.
Ivanov Sergey
5.5
27.
Gerkulesov Evgeny
5.5
28.
Koshelkov Vladislav
5.5
29.
Akimov Yury
5.0
30.
Rozanov Vladimir
5.0
31.
Sokharev Sergey
5.0
32.
Setov Valery
5.0
33.
Tolstikov Vyacheslav
5.0
34.
Rosljakov Viktor
4.5
35.
Lastochkin Maxim
4.5
36.
Sokolov Vladislav
4.5
37.
Belyaev Sergey
4.5
38.
Muravjev Alexandr
4.0
39.
Khrenov Igor
4.0
40.
Vereshcagin Ivan
4.0
41.
Galjamin Nikolay
3.5
42.
Bozhko Nikita
3.5
43.
Listopadov Evgeny
3.0
44.
Anikeev Leonid
3.0
45.
Shabanova Vasilisa
2.0
46.
Ukhanov Sergey
2.0


Championship Vologda region (rapid)

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Evgeny L. (1689) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Leonid A. (0)
Alexandr M. (0) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Nikita B. (0)
Igor K. (1973) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Sergey U. (0)
Viktor R. (0) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Vasilisa S. (0)
Sergey B. (0) 4.5 0-1 4.5 Daniil M. (0)
Yury A. (0) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Ivan V. (0)
Valery S. (0) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Nikolay G. (1968)
Vyacheslav T. (1971) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Nikita Z. (1766)
Evgeny G. (1708) 5.5 1-0 5.5 Vladislav S. (0)
Vladislav K. (2010) 5.5 1-0 5.5 Maxim L. (1667)
Kirill S. (1733) 5.5 0.5-0.5 5.5 Alexey S. (0)
Maria T. (1853) 6.0 1-0 6.0 Vladimir R. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Yuriy G. (2109) 6.0 0.5-0.5 6.0 Dmitry K. (0)
Roman K. (1993) 6.0 0.5-0.5 6.0 V. I. S. (2006)
Alexandr S. (0) 6.0 1-0 6.0 Sergey S. (0)
Igor T. (2002) 6.0 0-1 6.0 Alexandr K. (2171)
Andrey V. (2131) 6.0 0-1 6.0 Dmitry S. (2214)
Alex M. (0) 6.5 1-0 6.5 Sergey I. (2160)
Valeriy M. (1741) 6.5 0-1 6.5 Artem G. (2279)
Andrey B. (2213) 6.5 0-1 6.5 Sergey B. (2200)
Alexandr A. (2066) 6.5 0.5-0.5 6.5 Alexey P. (2105)
Denis L. (2066) 7.0 1-0 7.0 Vladimir S. (2131)
Oleg E. (2247) 8.5 1-0 8.5 Sergey M. (1874)
Table White player Black player
.
Listopadov E.
1-0
Anikeev L.
.
Muravjev A.
1-0
Bozhko N.
.
Khrenov I.
1-0
Ukhanov S.
.
Rosljakov V.
1-0
Shabanova V.
.
Belyaev S.
0-1
Manojkin D.
.
Akimov Y.
1-0
Vereshcagin I.
.
Setov V.
1-0
Galjamin N.
.
Tolstikov V.
0-1
Zabelsky N.
.
Gerkulesov E.
1-0
Sokolov V.
.
Koshelkov V.
1-0
Lastochkin M.
.
Shoshin K.
0.5-0.5
Surinov A.
.
Timakova M.
1-0
Rozanov V.
.
Gladyshev Y.
0.5-0.5
Kuvshinnikov D.
.
Kuznetsov R.
0.5-0.5
Ivanov S.
.
Solovjev A.
1-0
Sokharev S.
.
Tikhomirov I.
0-1
Kapustin A.
.
Veselov A.
0-1
Shishigin D.
.
Mamonov A.
1-0
Ivanov S.
.
Morozov V.
0-1
Gogolev A.
.
Bashmakov A.
0-1
Baranow S.
.
Antufjev A.
0.5-0.5
Ponikarovsky A.
.
Lavrinovitsh D.
1-0
Sandrin V.
.
Evstratov O.
1-0
Morozov S.

Championship Vologda region (rapid)

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Gogolev Artem
2279F
Evstratov Oleg
2247F
Shishigin Dmitry
2214F
Bashmakov Andrey
2213F
Baranow Sergey
2200F
Kapustin Alexandr
2171F
Ivanov Sergey
2160F
Sandrin Vladimir
2131F
Veselov Andrey
2131F
Gladyshev Yuriy
2109F
Ponikarovsky Alexey
2105F
Antufjev Alexandr
2066F
Lavrinovitsh Denis
2066F
Koshelkov Vladislav
2010F
Ivanov Sergey V.
2006F
Tikhomirov Igor
2002F
Kuznetsov Roman
1993F
Khrenov Igor
1973F
Tolstikov Vyacheslav
1971F
Galjamin Nikolay
1968F
Morozov Sergey
1874F
Timakova Maria
1853F
Zabelsky Nikita
1766F
Morozov Valeriy
1741F
Shoshin Kirill
1733F
Gerkulesov Evgeny
1708F
Listopadov Evgeny
1689F
Lastochkin Maxim
1667F
Akimov Yury
0
Anikeev Leonid
0
Belyaev Sergey
0
Bozhko Nikita
0
Kuvshinnikov Dmitry
0
Mamonov Alex
0
Manojkin Daniil
0
Muravjev Alexandr
0
Rosljakov Viktor
0
Rozanov Vladimir
0
Setov Valery
0
Shabanova Vasilisa
0
Sokharev Sergey
0
Sokolov Vladislav
0
Solovjev Alexandr
0
Surinov Alexey
0
Ukhanov Sergey
0
Vereshcagin Ivan
0

Championship Vologda region (rapid)

Export

Championship Vologda region (rapid)

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Championship Vologda region (rapid)

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.