Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3B Round 1

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3B Round 1
2016-09-17
2016-09-17
Various
Netherlands

Rules

Team
Not specified tempo
FIDE
1
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3B Round 1

Rank

Date of round: 2016-09-17
Position Name Score
1.
Van Lith Arjan
1.0
2.
Van Hoorn Geert
1.0
3.
Van den Berg Rienk
1.0
4.
Ten Hacken Jos
1.0
5.
De Vreugt Dennis
1.0
6.
De Roos Radboud
1.0
7.
Wielenga Wiebe
1.0
8.
Salomons Rik
1.0
9.
Pelgrom Vincent
1.0
10.
Paans Johnny
1.0
11.
Ozatas Okan
1.0
12.
Overweg Danny
1.0
13.
Merza Morris
1.0
14.
Kutchoukov Daniel
1.0
15.
Kroon Roelof
1.0
16.
Janssen Reinier
1.0
17.
Jansen Henk
1.0
18.
Huijzer Jacques
1.0
19.
Hovestadt Leo
1.0
20.
Havinga Johanan
1.0
21.
Donker Roel
1.0
22.
Bodewes Peter
1.0
23.
Van `t Schip Richard
0.5
24.
Van Putten Henk
0.5
25.
Van de Pavoordt Max
0.5
26.
Van Delden Robert
0.5
27.
Te Sligte Bert
0.5
28.
Yska Rolf
0.5
29.
Vleeming Vincent
0.5
30.
Visser Cees
0.5
31.
Verfuerth Thomas
0.5
32.
Verfuerth Kevin
0.5
33.
Vasse Albert
0.5
34.
Terbe Zsuzsanna
0.5
35.
Straat Evert-Jan
0.5
36.
Scharft Johan
0.5
37.
Roskam Mathieu
0.5
38.
Riksten Peter
0.5
39.
Riemens Albert
0.5
40.
Postma Jan
0.5
41.
Lulof Jan
0.5
42.
Logtmeijer Maurits
0.5
43.
Laan Jorick
0.5
44.
Krosenbrink Marcel
0.5
45.
Koster Dries
0.5
46.
Jans Micha
0.5
47.
Hoogeveen Rienk
0.5
48.
Homs Guust
0.5
49.
Heijlman Martin
0.5
50.
Hazenberg Frans
0.5
51.
Harbers Gerard
0.5
52.
Glasbeek Steven
0.5
53.
Brandt Thorsten
0.5
54.
Bottema Martin
0.5
55.
Bielderman Guy
0.5
56.
Algera Remko
0.5
57.
Abbink Henri
0.5
58.
Aalbers Thijs
0.5
59.
Van Willigen Jan Willem
0.0
60.
Van Bart Peter
0.0
61.
De Boer Bas
0.0
62.
Terbe Julianna
0.0
63.
Sprik Sander
0.0
64.
Rouwhorst Jop
0.0
65.
Mullink Jochem
0.0
66.
Mengels Joop
0.0
67.
McNab Ben
0.0
68.
Matser Niels
0.0
69.
Loesing Henrik
0.0
70.
Kruijf Caspar
0.0
71.
Klinge Jim
0.0
72.
Janssen Toon
0.0
73.
Jans Wouter
0.0
74.
Huysman Arie
0.0
75.
Heijne Pim
0.0
76.
Hadderingh Thale
0.0
77.
Groot Pim
0.0
78.
Dijkstra Martijn
0.0
79.
Boogaard Dick
0.0
80.
Ballon Guenther
0.0


Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3B Round 1

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Henk V. P. (2147) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Albert V. (1811)
Arjan V. L. (2030) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Guenther B. (2052)
Geert V. H. (1852) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Caspar K. (1880)
Robert V. D. (1673) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Rolf Y. (0)
Jos T. H. (2125) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Jochem M. (2090)
Bert T. S. (1903) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Albert R. (1997)
Radboud D. R. (1917) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Julianna T. (2147)
Bas D. B. (2169) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Morris M. (2164)
Wiebe W. (2026) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Toon J. (1823)
Vincent V. (1977) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Maurits L. (2003)
Cees V. (1970) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Gerard H. (1864)
Thomas V. (2152) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Rienk H. (1929)
Zsuzsanna T. (2160) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Max V. D. P. (1857)
Evert-Jan S. (2086) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Henri A. (1894)
Johan S. (1970) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Thorsten B. (1896)
Jop R. (1910) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Rienk V. D. B. (1974)
Mathieu R. (1905) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Richard V. `. S. (1932)
Peter R. (2086) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Guust H. (2185)
Vincent P. (1939) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Sander S. (1950)
Okan O. (2034) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Henrik L. (1858)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Danny O. (1907) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Niels M. (0)
Ben M. (1962) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Daniel K. (1780)
Jan L. (1932) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Kevin V. (1924)
Marcel K. (1888) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Martin B. (2107)
Dries K. (2032) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Remko A. (0)
Jim K. (1974) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Dennis D. V. (2408)
Reinier J. (0) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Thale H. (1889)
Henk J. (1667) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Joop M. (0)
Wouter J. (1996) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Roelof K. (2120)
Micha J. (2073) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Guy B. (2081)
Arie H. (2055) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Johanan H. (2068)
Jacques H. (1929) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Willem V. W. J. (0)
Pim H. (1998) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Roel D. (2208)
Martin H. (1805) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Jorick L. (1858)
Pim G. (1958) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Leo H. (2025)
Steven G. (1908) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Frans H. (1961)
Martijn D. (0) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Johnny P. (1893)
Dick B. (0) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Rik S. (2102)
Peter B. (1839) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Peter V. B. (0)
Thijs A. (0) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Jan P. (2059)
Table White player Black player
.
Van Putten H.
0.5-0.5
Vasse A.
.
Van Lith A.
1-0
Ballon G.
.
Van Hoorn G.
1-0
Kruijf C.
.
Van Delden R.
0.5-0.5
Yska R.
.
Ten Hacken J.
1-0
Mullink J.
.
Te Sligte B.
0.5-0.5
Riemens A.
.
De Roos R.
1-0
Terbe J.
.
De Boer B.
0-1
Merza M.
.
Wielenga W.
1-0
Janssen T.
.
Vleeming V.
0.5-0.5
Logtmeijer M.
.
Visser C.
0.5-0.5
Harbers G.
.
Verfuerth T.
0.5-0.5
Hoogeveen R.
.
Terbe Z.
0.5-0.5
Van de Pavoordt M.
.
Straat E.
0.5-0.5
Abbink H.
.
Scharft J.
0.5-0.5
Brandt T.
.
Rouwhorst J.
0-1
Van den Berg R.
.
Roskam M.
0.5-0.5
Van `t Schip R.
.
Riksten P.
0.5-0.5
Homs G.
.
Pelgrom V.
1-0
Sprik S.
.
Ozatas O.
1-0
Loesing H.
.
Overweg D.
1-0
Matser N.
.
McNab B.
0-1
Kutchoukov D.
.
Lulof J.
0.5-0.5
Verfuerth K.
.
Krosenbrink M.
0.5-0.5
Bottema M.
.
Koster D.
0.5-0.5
Algera R.
.
Klinge J.
0-1
De Vreugt D.
.
Janssen R.
1-0
Hadderingh T.
.
Jansen H.
1-0
Mengels J.
.
Jans W.
0-1
Kroon R.
.
Jans M.
0.5-0.5
Bielderman G.
.
Huysman A.
0-1
Havinga J.
.
Huijzer J.
1-0
Van Willigen J.
.
Heijne P.
0-1
Donker R.
.
Heijlman M.
0.5-0.5
Laan J.
.
Groot P.
0-1
Hovestadt L.
.
Glasbeek S.
0.5-0.5
Hazenberg F.
.
Dijkstra M.
0-1
Paans J.
.
Boogaard D.
0-1
Salomons R.
.
Bodewes P.
1-0
Van Bart P.
.
Aalbers T.
0.5-0.5
Postma J.

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3B Round 1

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
De Vreugt Dennis
2408F
Donker Roel
2208F
Homs Guust
2185F
De Boer Bas
2169F
Merza Morris
2164F
Terbe Zsuzsanna
2160F
Verfuerth Thomas
2152F
Terbe Julianna
2147F
Van Putten Henk
2147F
Ten Hacken Jos
2125F
Kroon Roelof
2120F
Bottema Martin
2107F
Salomons Rik
2102F
Mullink Jochem
2090F
Riksten Peter
2086F
Straat Evert-Jan
2086F
Bielderman Guy
2081F
Jans Micha
2073F
Havinga Johanan
2068F
Postma Jan
2059F
Huysman Arie
2055F
Ballon Guenther
2052F
Ozatas Okan
2034F
Koster Dries
2032F
Van Lith Arjan
2030F
Wielenga Wiebe
2026F
Hovestadt Leo
2025F
Logtmeijer Maurits
2003F
Heijne Pim
1998F
Riemens Albert
1997F
Jans Wouter
1996F
Vleeming Vincent
1977F
Klinge Jim
1974F
Van den Berg Rienk
1974F
Scharft Johan
1970F
Visser Cees
1970F
McNab Ben
1962F
Hazenberg Frans
1961F
Groot Pim
1958F
Sprik Sander
1950F
Pelgrom Vincent
1939F
Lulof Jan
1932F
Van `t Schip Richard
1932F
Hoogeveen Rienk
1929F
Huijzer Jacques
1929F
Verfuerth Kevin
1924F
De Roos Radboud
1917F
Rouwhorst Jop
1910F
Glasbeek Steven
1908F
Overweg Danny
1907F
Roskam Mathieu
1905F
Te Sligte Bert
1903F
Brandt Thorsten
1896F
Abbink Henri
1894F
Paans Johnny
1893F
Hadderingh Thale
1889F
Krosenbrink Marcel
1888F
Kruijf Caspar
1880F
Harbers Gerard
1864F
Laan Jorick
1858F
Loesing Henrik
1858F
Van de Pavoordt Max
1857F
Van Hoorn Geert
1852F
Bodewes Peter
1839F
Janssen Toon
1823F
Vasse Albert
1811F
Heijlman Martin
1805F
Kutchoukov Daniel
1780F
Van Delden Robert
1673F
Jansen Henk
1667F
Aalbers Thijs
0
Algera Remko
0
Boogaard Dick
0
Dijkstra Martijn
0
Janssen Reinier
0
Matser Niels
0
Mengels Joop
0
Van Bart Peter
0
Van Willigen Jan Willem
0
Yska Rolf
0

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3B Round 1

Export

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3B Round 1

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3B Round 1

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.