Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3B Round 3-4

Propositions

Default

Basic information

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3B Round 3-4
2016-11-05
2016-11-26
Various
Netherlands

Rules

Team
Not specified tempo
FIDE
2
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3B Round 3-4

Rank

Date of round: 2016-11-26
Position Name Score
1.
De Boer Bas
2.0
2.
Straat Evert-Jan
2.0
3.
Jans Micha
2.0
4.
Bottema Martin
2.0
5.
Bielderman Guy
2.0
6.
Berendsen Richard
2.0
7.
Van de Pavoordt Max
2.0
8.
Van Lith Arjan
2.0
9.
Van Hoorn Geert
2.0
10.
Verfuerth Thomas
1.5
11.
Scharft Johan
1.5
12.
Pelgrom Vincent
1.5
13.
Ozatas Okan
1.5
14.
Merza Morris
1.5
15.
Logtmeijer Maurits
1.5
16.
Krosenbrink Marcel
1.5
17.
Kroon Roelof
1.5
18.
Janse Evert
1.5
19.
Hovestadt Leo
1.5
20.
Geeraets Vincent
1.5
21.
Funke Reinhard
1.5
22.
Van den Berg Rienk
1.5
23.
Van Zon Edwin
1.0
24.
Te Sligte Bert
1.0
25.
Visser Cees
1.0
26.
Visee Rein
1.0
27.
Rindertsma Chris
1.0
28.
Paans Johnny
1.0
29.
Mullink Jochem
1.0
30.
Matser Niels
1.0
31.
Loesing Henrik
1.0
32.
Kutchoukov Daniel
1.0
33.
Kruijf Caspar
1.0
34.
Janssen Reinier
1.0
35.
Janssen Toon
1.0
36.
Jans Wouter
1.0
37.
Homs Guust
1.0
38.
Heijne Pim
1.0
39.
Heijlman Martin
1.0
40.
Harbers Gerard
1.0
41.
Hadderingh Thale
1.0
42.
Grube Frank
1.0
43.
Donker Roel
1.0
44.
Bodewes Peter
1.0
45.
Ballon Guenther
1.0
46.
Abbink Henri
1.0
47.
Van Setten Alexander
1.0
48.
Van Nispenrode Thomas
1.0
49.
Ten Hacken Jos
1.0
50.
Van Veelen Thomas
1.0
51.
De Vreugt Dennis
1.0
52.
Wijnstok Willem
1.0
53.
Havinga Johanan
1.0
54.
Spits Tom
1.0
55.
Rouwhorst Jop
1.0
56.
Verfuerth Kevin
0.5
57.
Spekreijse Stefan
0.5
58.
Solberg Kirsten
0.5
59.
Salomons Rik
0.5
60.
Roskam Mathieu
0.5
61.
Riksten Peter
0.5
62.
Riemens Albert
0.5
63.
Mengels Joop
0.5
64.
Klinge Jim
0.5
65.
Huysman Arie
0.5
66.
Hoogeveen Rienk
0.5
67.
Hazenberg Frans
0.5
68.
Brandt Thorsten
0.5
69.
Bloemsma Ben
0.5
70.
Van Putten Henk
0.5
71.
Van der Weide Piet
0.5
72.
Vleeming Vincent
0.5
73.
Sprik Sander
0.5
74.
Kamphuis Jasper
0.5
75.
Van `t Schip Richard
0.0
76.
Van de Kamp Rob
0.0
77.
Van Dorp Folke
0.0
78.
Van Delden Robert
0.0
79.
Van Bart Peter
0.0
80.
De Jong Dick
0.0
81.
Wielenga Wiebe
0.0
82.
Meek Albert
0.0
83.
McNab Ben
0.0
84.
Lulof Jan
0.0
85.
Jansen Henk
0.0
86.
Groot Pim
0.0
87.
Glasbeek Steven
0.0
88.
Dijkstra Martijn
0.0
89.
Bontjer Bernard
0.0
90.
Algera Remko
0.0
91.
Vosmeijer Henk
0.0
92.
Postma Jan
0.0
93.
Cliteur Olaf
0.0
94.
Aalbers Thijs
0.0
95.
Engelen Ronald
0.0
96.
Laan Jorick
0.0
97.
Kroon Jan
0.0
98.
De Roos Radboud
0.0


Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3B Round 3-4

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Piet V. D. W. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Maurits L. (1)
Henk V. P. (2) 0.5 0-1 0.5 Martin B. (2)
Max V. D. P. (1) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Jorick L. (1)
Thomas V. N. (2) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Guy B. (2)
Peter V. B. (0) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Thomas V. (2)
Jos T. H. (2) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Tom S. (2)
Bert T. S. (1) 1.0 0.5-0.5 1.0 Thale H. (1)
Dennis D. V. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Richard V. `. S. (1)
Radboud D. R. (1) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Geert V. H. (1)
Bas D. B. (2) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Rob V. D. K. (1)
Willem W. (0) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Dick D. J. (0)
Wiebe W. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Reinhard F. (2)
Rein V. (1) 1.0 0.5-0.5 1.0 Jim K. (1)
Kevin V. (1) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Vincent V. (1)
Sander S. (1) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Marcel K. (1)
Kirsten S. (1) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Reinier J. (0)
Johan S. (1) 1.5 0.5-0.5 1.5 Henri A. (1)
Jop R. (1) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Ben M. (1)
Mathieu R. (1) 0.5 0-1 0.5 Morris M. (2)
Vincent P. (1) 1.5 1-0 1.5 Thijs A. (1)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Okan O. (2) 1.5 1-0 1.5 Jan P. (2)
Jochem M. (2) 1.0 0.5-0.5 1.0 Vincent G. (2)
Henrik L. (1) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Johanan H. (2)
Daniel K. (1) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Henk V. (0)
Caspar K. (1) 1.0 0.5-0.5 1.0 Rienk V. D. B. (1)
Jan K. (0) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Evert-Jan S. (2)
Jasper K. (0) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Arie H. (2)
Evert J. (2) 1.5 1-0 1.5 Rik S. (2)
Guust H. (2) 1.0 0.5-0.5 1.0 Frank G. (1)
Pim H. (1) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Leo H. (2)
Frans H. (1) 0.5 0-1 0.5 Micha J. (2)
Gerard H. (1) 1.0 0.5-0.5 1.0 Rienk H. (1)
Pim G. (1) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Richard B. (2)
Ronald E. (0) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Johnny P. (1)
Roel D. (2) 1.0 0.5-0.5 1.0 Martin H. (1)
Olaf C. (1) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Arjan V. L. (2)
Thorsten B. (1) 0.5 0-1 0.5 Thomas V. V. (1)
Peter B. (1) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Cees V. (1)
Guenther B. (2) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Roelof K. (2)
Remko A. (0) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Toon J. (1)
Table White player Black player
.
Van der Weide P.
0.5-0.5
Logtmeijer M.
.
Van Putten H.
0-1
Bottema M.
.
Van de Pavoordt M.
1-0
Laan J.
.
Van Nispenrode T.
0-1
Bielderman G.
.
Van Bart P.
0-1
Verfuerth T.
.
Ten Hacken J.
0-1
Spits T.
.
Te Sligte B.
0.5-0.5
Hadderingh T.
.
De Vreugt D.
1-0
Van `t Schip R.
.
De Roos R.
0-1
Van Hoorn G.
.
De Boer B.
1-0
Van de Kamp R.
.
Wijnstok W.
1-0
De Jong D.
.
Wielenga W.
0-1
Funke R.
.
Visee R.
0.5-0.5
Klinge J.
.
Verfuerth K.
0.5-0.5
Vleeming V.
.
Sprik S.
0.5-0.5
Krosenbrink M.
.
Solberg K.
0.5-0.5
Janssen R.
.
Scharft J.
0.5-0.5
Abbink H.
.
Rouwhorst J.
1-0
McNab B.
.
Roskam M.
0-1
Merza M.
.
Pelgrom V.
1-0
Aalbers T.
.
Ozatas O.
1-0
Postma J.
.
Mullink J.
0.5-0.5
Geeraets V.
.
Loesing H.
0-1
Havinga J.
.
Kutchoukov D.
1-0
Vosmeijer H.
.
Kruijf C.
0.5-0.5
Van den Berg R.
.
Kroon J.
0-1
Straat E.
.
Kamphuis J.
0.5-0.5
Huysman A.
.
Janse E.
1-0
Salomons R.
.
Homs G.
0.5-0.5
Grube F.
.
Heijne P.
0-1
Hovestadt L.
.
Hazenberg F.
0-1
Jans M.
.
Harbers G.
0.5-0.5
Hoogeveen R.
.
Groot P.
0-1
Berendsen R.
.
Engelen R.
0-1
Paans J.
.
Donker R.
0.5-0.5
Heijlman M.
.
Cliteur O.
0-1
Van Lith A.
.
Brandt T.
0-1
Van Veelen T.
.
Bodewes P.
1-0
Visser C.
.
Ballon G.
0-1
Kroon R.
.
Algera R.
0-1
Janssen T.

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3B Round 3-4

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Ballon Guenther
2F
Berendsen Richard
2F
Bielderman Guy
2F
Bontjer Bernard
2F
Bottema Martin
2F
De Boer Bas
2F
De Vreugt Dennis
2F
Donker Roel
2F
Funke Reinhard
2F
Geeraets Vincent
2F
Havinga Johanan
2F
Homs Guust
2F
Hovestadt Leo
2F
Huysman Arie
2F
Janse Evert
2F
Jans Micha
2F
Kroon Roelof
2F
Merza Morris
2F
Mullink Jochem
2F
Ozatas Okan
2F
Postma Jan
2F
Riemens Albert
2F
Riksten Peter
2F
Salomons Rik
2F
Spits Tom
2F
Straat Evert-Jan
2F
Ten Hacken Jos
2F
Van der Weide Piet
2F
Van Dorp Folke
2F
Van Lith Arjan
2F
Van Nispenrode Thomas
2F
Van Putten Henk
2F
Van Zon Edwin
2F
Verfuerth Thomas
2F
Wielenga Wiebe
2F
Aalbers Thijs
1F
Abbink Henri
1F
Bloemsma Ben
1F
Bodewes Peter
1F
Brandt Thorsten
1F
Cliteur Olaf
1F
De Roos Radboud
1F
Glasbeek Steven
1F
Groot Pim
1F
Grube Frank
1F
Hadderingh Thale
1F
Harbers Gerard
1F
Hazenberg Frans
1F
Heijlman Martin
1F
Heijne Pim
1F
Hoogeveen Rienk
1F
Jansen Henk
1F
Janssen Toon
1F
Jans Wouter
1F
Klinge Jim
1F
Krosenbrink Marcel
1F
Kruijf Caspar
1F
Kutchoukov Daniel
1F
Laan Jorick
1F
Loesing Henrik
1F
Logtmeijer Maurits
1F
Lulof Jan
1F
McNab Ben
1F
Paans Johnny
1F
Pelgrom Vincent
1F
Roskam Mathieu
1F
Rouwhorst Jop
1F
Scharft Johan
1F
Solberg Kirsten
1F
Sprik Sander
1F
Te Sligte Bert
1F
Van de Kamp Rob
1F
Van Delden Robert
1F
Van den Berg Rienk
1F
Van de Pavoordt Max
1F
Van Hoorn Geert
1F
Van Setten Alexander
1F
Van `t Schip Richard
1F
Van Veelen Thomas
1F
Verfuerth Kevin
1F
Visee Rein
1F
Visser Cees
1F
Vleeming Vincent
1F
Algera Remko
0
De Jong Dick
0
Dijkstra Martijn
0
Engelen Ronald
0
Janssen Reinier
0
Kamphuis Jasper
0
Kroon Jan
0
Matser Niels
0
Meek Albert
0
Mengels Joop
0
Rindertsma Chris
0
Spekreijse Stefan
0
Van Bart Peter
0
Vosmeijer Henk
0
Wijnstok Willem
0

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3B Round 3-4

Export

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3B Round 3-4

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3B Round 3-4

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.