Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3B Round 5

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3B Round 5
2016-12-17
2016-12-17
Netherlands
Various

Rules

Team
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3B Round 5

Rank

Date of round: 2016-12-17
Position Name Score
1.
Van den Berg Rienk
1.0
2.
De Vreugt Dennis
1.0
3.
De Boer Bas
1.0
4.
Straat Evert-Jan
1.0
5.
Scharft Johan
1.0
6.
Salomons Rik
1.0
7.
Roskam Mathieu
1.0
8.
Riksten Peter
1.0
9.
Pelgrom Vincent
1.0
10.
Mullink Jochem
1.0
11.
Merza Morris
1.0
12.
Kutchoukov Daniel
1.0
13.
Kruijf Caspar
1.0
14.
Kamphuis Jasper
1.0
15.
Janssen Reinier
1.0
16.
Huysman Arie
1.0
17.
Hoogeveen Rienk
1.0
18.
Homs Guust
1.0
19.
Heijne Pim
1.0
20.
Hazenberg Frans
1.0
21.
Havinga Johanan
1.0
22.
Hadderingh Thale
1.0
23.
Glasbeek Steven
1.0
24.
Funke Reinhard
1.0
25.
Engelen Ronald
1.0
26.
Bottema Martin
1.0
27.
Bodewes Peter
1.0
28.
Berendsen Richard
1.0
29.
Aalbers Thijs
1.0
30.
Te Sligte Bert
0.5
31.
Wielenga Wiebe
0.5
32.
Vleeming Vincent
0.5
33.
Rouwhorst Jop
0.5
34.
Renders Rene
0.5
35.
Postma Jan
0.5
36.
Pauptit Gerhard
0.5
37.
Krosenbrink Marcel
0.5
38.
Kroon Roelof
0.5
39.
Klinge Jim
0.5
40.
Jansen Henk
0.5
41.
Jans Micha
0.5
42.
Huijzer Jacques
0.5
43.
Brandt Thorsten
0.5
44.
Ballon Guenther
0.5
45.
Abbink Henri
0.5
46.
Van der Weide Piet
0.5
47.
Van de Pavoordt Max
0.5
48.
Van Nispenrode Thomas
0.5
49.
Van Lith Arjan
0.5
50.
Van Koningsveld Menno
0.5
51.
Van Hoorn Geert
0.5
52.
Van Putten Henk
0.0
53.
Van de Kamp Rob
0.0
54.
Van Bart Peter
0.0
55.
Ten Hacken Jos
0.0
56.
De Kort Bart
0.0
57.
Visee Rein
0.0
58.
Verfuerth Thomas
0.0
59.
Solberg Kirsten
0.0
60.
Riemens Albert
0.0
61.
Pauptit Alwin
0.0
62.
Ozatas Okan
0.0
63.
Overweg Danny
0.0
64.
Mengels Joop
0.0
65.
McNab Ben
0.0
66.
Lulof Jan
0.0
67.
Logtmeijer Maurits
0.0
68.
Loesing Henrik
0.0
69.
Labruyere Roger
0.0
70.
Laan Jorick
0.0
71.
Koster Dries
0.0
72.
Janssen Toon
0.0
73.
Janse Evert
0.0
74.
Jans Wouter
0.0
75.
Harbers Gerard
0.0
76.
Grube Frank
0.0
77.
Groot Pim
0.0
78.
Geeraets Vincent
0.0
79.
Bloemsma Ben
0.0
80.
Bielderman Guy
0.0


Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3B Round 5

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Piet V. D. W. (2140) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Thomas V. N. (2008)
Arjan V. L. (2074) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Max V. D. P. (1881)
Menno V. K. (0) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Jan P. (2032)
Rob V. D. K. (1956) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Vincent P. (1992)
Bart D. K. (0) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Daniel K. (1810)
Vincent V. (1951) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Wiebe W. (2020)
Rein V. (1900) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Evert-Jan S. (2078)
Thomas V. (2125) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Frans H. (1966)
Rik S. (2086) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Jorick L. (1862)
Jop R. (1916) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Bert T. S. (1909)
Mathieu R. (1903) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Albert R. (1999)
Alwin P. (2021) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Peter B. (1847)
Danny O. (1900) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Guust H. (2179)
Maurits L. (2005) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Rienk V. D. B. (1963)
Caspar K. (1877) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Toon J. (1795)
Marcel K. (1902) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Jim K. (1963)
Dries K. (2045) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Bas D. B. (2090)
Reinier J. (1909) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Roger L. (0)
Henk J. (1655) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Gerhard P. (2066)
Evert J. (2112) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Dennis D. V. (2411)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Wouter J. (1987) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Peter R. (2106)
Micha J. (2085) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Roelof K. (2130)
Arie H. (2029) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Pim G. (1937)
Jacques H. (1923) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Thorsten B. (1895)
Rienk H. (1923) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Peter V. B. (0)
Pim H. (1997) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Henrik L. (1894)
Johanan H. (2086) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Kirsten S. (1943)
Gerard H. (1871) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Morris M. (2175)
Thale H. (1904) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Joop M. (0)
Frank G. (1934) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Johan S. (1962)
Steven G. (1889) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Jos T. H. (2126)
Vincent G. (2055) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Jasper K. (0)
Ronald E. (0) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Okan O. (2061)
Martin B. (2124) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Ben M. (1893)
Ben B. (1805) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Jochem M. (2025)
Guy B. (2099) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Reinhard F. (2084)
Richard B. (2353) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Henk V. P. (2117)
Guenther B. (2098) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Geert V. H. (1920)
Henri A. (1920) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Rene R. (2168)
Thijs A. (1956) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Jan L. (1932)
Table White player Black player
.
Van der Weide P.
0.5-0.5
Van Nispenrode T.
.
Van Lith A.
0.5-0.5
Van de Pavoordt M.
.
Van Koningsveld M.
0.5-0.5
Postma J.
.
Van de Kamp R.
0-1
Pelgrom V.
.
De Kort B.
0-1
Kutchoukov D.
.
Vleeming V.
0.5-0.5
Wielenga W.
.
Visee R.
0-1
Straat E.
.
Verfuerth T.
0-1
Hazenberg F.
.
Salomons R.
1-0
Laan J.
.
Rouwhorst J.
0.5-0.5
Te Sligte B.
.
Roskam M.
1-0
Riemens A.
.
Pauptit A.
0-1
Bodewes P.
.
Overweg D.
0-1
Homs G.
.
Logtmeijer M.
0-1
Van den Berg R.
.
Kruijf C.
1-0
Janssen T.
.
Krosenbrink M.
0.5-0.5
Klinge J.
.
Koster D.
0-1
De Boer B.
.
Janssen R.
1-0
Labruyere R.
.
Jansen H.
0.5-0.5
Pauptit G.
.
Janse E.
0-1
De Vreugt D.
.
Jans W.
0-1
Riksten P.
.
Jans M.
0.5-0.5
Kroon R.
.
Huysman A.
1-0
Groot P.
.
Huijzer J.
0.5-0.5
Brandt T.
.
Hoogeveen R.
1-0
Van Bart P.
.
Heijne P.
1-0
Loesing H.
.
Havinga J.
1-0
Solberg K.
.
Harbers G.
0-1
Merza M.
.
Hadderingh T.
1-0
Mengels J.
.
Grube F.
0-1
Scharft J.
.
Glasbeek S.
1-0
Ten Hacken J.
.
Geeraets V.
0-1
Kamphuis J.
.
Engelen R.
1-0
Ozatas O.
.
Bottema M.
1-0
McNab B.
.
Bloemsma B.
0-1
Mullink J.
.
Bielderman G.
0-1
Funke R.
.
Berendsen R.
1-0
Van Putten H.
.
Ballon G.
0.5-0.5
Van Hoorn G.
.
Abbink H.
0.5-0.5
Renders R.
.
Aalbers T.
1-0
Lulof J.

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3B Round 5

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
De Vreugt Dennis
2411F
Berendsen Richard
2353F
Homs Guust
2179F
Merza Morris
2175F
Renders Rene
2168F
Van der Weide Piet
2140F
Kroon Roelof
2130F
Ten Hacken Jos
2126F
Verfuerth Thomas
2125F
Bottema Martin
2124F
Van Putten Henk
2117F
Janse Evert
2112F
Riksten Peter
2106F
Bielderman Guy
2099F
Ballon Guenther
2098F
De Boer Bas
2090F
Havinga Johanan
2086F
Salomons Rik
2086F
Jans Micha
2085F
Funke Reinhard
2084F
Straat Evert-Jan
2078F
Van Lith Arjan
2074F
Pauptit Gerhard
2066F
Ozatas Okan
2061F
Geeraets Vincent
2055F
Koster Dries
2045F
Postma Jan
2032F
Huysman Arie
2029F
Mullink Jochem
2025F
Pauptit Alwin
2021F
Wielenga Wiebe
2020F
Van Nispenrode Thomas
2008F
Logtmeijer Maurits
2005F
Riemens Albert
1999F
Heijne Pim
1997F
Pelgrom Vincent
1992F
Jans Wouter
1987F
Hazenberg Frans
1966F
Klinge Jim
1963F
Van den Berg Rienk
1963F
Scharft Johan
1962F
Aalbers Thijs
1956F
Van de Kamp Rob
1956F
Vleeming Vincent
1951F
Solberg Kirsten
1943F
Groot Pim
1937F
Grube Frank
1934F
Lulof Jan
1932F
Hoogeveen Rienk
1923F
Huijzer Jacques
1923F
Abbink Henri
1920F
Van Hoorn Geert
1920F
Rouwhorst Jop
1916F
Janssen Reinier
1909F
Te Sligte Bert
1909F
Hadderingh Thale
1904F
Roskam Mathieu
1903F
Krosenbrink Marcel
1902F
Overweg Danny
1900F
Visee Rein
1900F
Brandt Thorsten
1895F
Loesing Henrik
1894F
McNab Ben
1893F
Glasbeek Steven
1889F
Van de Pavoordt Max
1881F
Kruijf Caspar
1877F
Harbers Gerard
1871F
Laan Jorick
1862F
Bodewes Peter
1847F
Kutchoukov Daniel
1810F
Bloemsma Ben
1805F
Janssen Toon
1795F
Jansen Henk
1655F
De Kort Bart
0
Engelen Ronald
0
Kamphuis Jasper
0
Labruyere Roger
0
Mengels Joop
0
Van Bart Peter
0
Van Koningsveld Menno
0

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3B Round 5

Export

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3B Round 5

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3B Round 5

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.