Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3B Round 6

Propositions

Default

Basic information

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3B Round 6
2017-02-04
2017-02-04
Various
Netherlands

Rules

Team
Not specified tempo
FIDE
1
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3B Round 6

Rank

Date of round: 2017-02-04
Position Name Score
1.
Van de Pavoordt Max
1.0
2.
Van Lith Arjan
1.0
3.
Van Hoorn Geert
1.0
4.
De Vreugt Dennis
1.0
5.
Wielenga Wiebe
1.0
6.
Verfuerth Kevin
1.0
7.
Terbe Zsuzsanna
1.0
8.
Straat Evert-Jan
1.0
9.
Shklovskiy Evgeny
1.0
10.
Rouwhorst Jop
1.0
11.
Rabbers Daniel
1.0
12.
Laan Jorick
1.0
13.
Krosenbrink Marcel
1.0
14.
Kroon Roelof
1.0
15.
Klinge Jim
1.0
16.
Hazenberg Frans
1.0
17.
Havinga Johanan
1.0
18.
Harbers Gerard
1.0
19.
Geeraets Vincent
1.0
20.
Engelen Ronald
1.0
21.
Donker Roel
1.0
22.
Bielderman Guy
1.0
23.
Berendsen Richard
1.0
24.
Ballon Guenther
1.0
25.
Abbink Henri
1.0
26.
Van Zon Edwin
0.5
27.
Van Putten Henk
0.5
28.
Van de Kamp Rob
0.5
29.
Van den Berg Rienk
0.5
30.
Van Bart Peter
0.5
31.
Ten Hacken Jos
0.5
32.
De Kort Bart
0.5
33.
Vlak Kees
0.5
34.
Verfuerth Thomas
0.5
35.
Riksten Peter
0.5
36.
Postma Jan
0.5
37.
Pelgrom Vincent
0.5
38.
Paans Johnny
0.5
39.
Merza Morris
0.5
40.
McNab Ben
0.5
41.
Kruijf Caspar
0.5
42.
Kroon Jan
0.5
43.
Koster Dries
0.5
44.
Janssen Toon
0.5
45.
Huysman Arie
0.5
46.
Hoogeveen Rienk
0.5
47.
Hoeing Johannes
0.5
48.
Hadderingh Thale
0.5
49.
Groot Pim
0.5
50.
Freriks Marijn
0.5
51.
Bontjer Bernard
0.5
52.
Bodewes Peter
0.5
53.
Algera Remko
0.5
54.
Van `t Schip Richard
0.0
55.
Van Nispenrode Thomas
0.0
56.
Van Dijken Rene
0.0
57.
Te Sligte Bert
0.0
58.
De Boer Bas
0.0
59.
Vleeming Vincent
0.0
60.
Visser Cees
0.0
61.
Visee Rein
0.0
62.
Vasse Albert
0.0
63.
Terbe Julianna
0.0
64.
Scharft Johan
0.0
65.
Salomons Rik
0.0
66.
Roskam Mathieu
0.0
67.
Rindertsma Chris
0.0
68.
Riemens Albert
0.0
69.
Overweg Danny
0.0
70.
Mullink Jochem
0.0
71.
Loesing Henrik
0.0
72.
Janssen Reinier
0.0
73.
Jansen Henk
0.0
74.
Jans Micha
0.0
75.
Heijlman Martin
0.0
76.
Glasbeek Steven
0.0
77.
Bottema Martin
0.0
78.
Aalbers Thijs
0.0


Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3B Round 6

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Richard V. `. S. (1927) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Vincent G. (2055)
Henk V. P. (2109) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Arie H. (2036)
Max V. D. P. (1881) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Vincent V. (1955)
Arjan V. L. (2064) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Thomas V. N. (2015)
Geert V. H. (1929) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Jochem M. (2029)
Rene V. D. (0) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Jop R. (1916)
Peter V. B. (0) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Johnny P. (1886)
Jos T. H. (2097) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Rienk V. D. B. (1985)
Bert T. S. (1909) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Jorick L. (1858)
Dennis D. V. (2414) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Rik S. (2090)
Bart D. K. (0) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Edwin V. Z. (2151)
Wiebe W. (2018) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Danny O. (1904)
Kees V. (0) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Thale H. (1904)
Cees V. (1963) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Zsuzsanna T. (2122)
Kevin V. (1932) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Henk J. (1672)
Julianna T. (2246) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Guenther B. (2092)
Evgeny S. (0) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Bas D. B. (2102)
Mathieu R. (1916) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Henri A. (1932)
Chris R. (1968) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Daniel R. (0)
Peter R. (2120) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Pim G. (1927)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Albert R. (1986) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Richard B. (2357)
Vincent P. (2010) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Jan P. (2032)
Ben M. (1885) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Johannes H. (0)
Caspar K. (1882) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Rienk H. (1891)
Marcel K. (1904) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Rein V. (1889)
Jan K. (0) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Marijn F. (0)
Dries K. (2027) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Thomas V. (2097)
Jim K. (1961) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Thijs A. (1975)
Reinier J. (1909) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Roelof K. (2139)
Micha J. (2086) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Evert-Jan S. (2078)
Frans H. (1980) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Johan S. (1980)
Johanan H. (2098) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Martin H. (1848)
Gerard H. (1865) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Steven G. (1921)
Ronald E. (0) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Henrik L. (1880)
Roel D. (2198) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Martin B. (2128)
Bernard B. (1972) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Rob V. D. K. (1947)
Peter B. (1871) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Toon J. (1779)
Guy B. (2089) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Albert V. (1862)
Remko A. (1830) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Morris M. (2178)
Table White player Black player
.
Van `t Schip R.
0-1
Geeraets V.
.
Van Putten H.
0.5-0.5
Huysman A.
.
Van de Pavoordt M.
1-0
Vleeming V.
.
Van Lith A.
1-0
Van Nispenrode T.
.
Van Hoorn G.
1-0
Mullink J.
.
Van Dijken R.
0-1
Rouwhorst J.
.
Van Bart P.
0.5-0.5
Paans J.
.
Ten Hacken J.
0.5-0.5
Van den Berg R.
.
Te Sligte B.
0-1
Laan J.
.
De Vreugt D.
1-0
Salomons R.
.
De Kort B.
0.5-0.5
Van Zon E.
.
Wielenga W.
1-0
Overweg D.
.
Vlak K.
0.5-0.5
Hadderingh T.
.
Visser C.
0-1
Terbe Z.
.
Verfuerth K.
1-0
Jansen H.
.
Terbe J.
0-1
Ballon G.
.
Shklovskiy E.
1-0
De Boer B.
.
Roskam M.
0-1
Abbink H.
.
Rindertsma C.
0-1
Rabbers D.
.
Riksten P.
0.5-0.5
Groot P.
.
Riemens A.
0-1
Berendsen R.
.
Pelgrom V.
0.5-0.5
Postma J.
.
McNab B.
0.5-0.5
Hoeing J.
.
Kruijf C.
0.5-0.5
Hoogeveen R.
.
Krosenbrink M.
1-0
Visee R.
.
Kroon J.
0.5-0.5
Freriks M.
.
Koster D.
0.5-0.5
Verfuerth T.
.
Klinge J.
1-0
Aalbers T.
.
Janssen R.
0-1
Kroon R.
.
Jans M.
0-1
Straat E.
.
Hazenberg F.
1-0
Scharft J.
.
Havinga J.
1-0
Heijlman M.
.
Harbers G.
1-0
Glasbeek S.
.
Engelen R.
1-0
Loesing H.
.
Donker R.
1-0
Bottema M.
.
Bontjer B.
0.5-0.5
Van de Kamp R.
.
Bodewes P.
0.5-0.5
Janssen T.
.
Bielderman G.
1-0
Vasse A.
.
Algera R.
0.5-0.5
Merza M.

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3B Round 6

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
De Vreugt Dennis
2414F
Berendsen Richard
2357F
Terbe Julianna
2246F
Donker Roel
2198F
Merza Morris
2178F
Van Zon Edwin
2151F
Kroon Roelof
2139F
Bottema Martin
2128F
Terbe Zsuzsanna
2122F
Riksten Peter
2120F
Van Putten Henk
2109F
De Boer Bas
2102F
Havinga Johanan
2098F
Ten Hacken Jos
2097F
Verfuerth Thomas
2097F
Ballon Guenther
2092F
Salomons Rik
2090F
Bielderman Guy
2089F
Jans Micha
2086F
Straat Evert-Jan
2078F
Van Lith Arjan
2064F
Geeraets Vincent
2055F
Huysman Arie
2036F
Postma Jan
2032F
Mullink Jochem
2029F
Koster Dries
2027F
Wielenga Wiebe
2018F
Van Nispenrode Thomas
2015F
Pelgrom Vincent
2010F
Riemens Albert
1986F
Van den Berg Rienk
1985F
Hazenberg Frans
1980F
Scharft Johan
1980F
Aalbers Thijs
1975F
Bontjer Bernard
1972F
Rindertsma Chris
1968F
Visser Cees
1963F
Klinge Jim
1961F
Vleeming Vincent
1955F
Van de Kamp Rob
1947F
Abbink Henri
1932F
Verfuerth Kevin
1932F
Van Hoorn Geert
1929F
Groot Pim
1927F
Van `t Schip Richard
1927F
Glasbeek Steven
1921F
Roskam Mathieu
1916F
Rouwhorst Jop
1916F
Janssen Reinier
1909F
Te Sligte Bert
1909F
Hadderingh Thale
1904F
Krosenbrink Marcel
1904F
Overweg Danny
1904F
Hoogeveen Rienk
1891F
Visee Rein
1889F
Paans Johnny
1886F
McNab Ben
1885F
Kruijf Caspar
1882F
Van de Pavoordt Max
1881F
Loesing Henrik
1880F
Bodewes Peter
1871F
Harbers Gerard
1865F
Vasse Albert
1862F
Laan Jorick
1858F
Heijlman Martin
1848F
Algera Remko
1830F
Janssen Toon
1779F
Jansen Henk
1672F
De Kort Bart
0
Engelen Ronald
0
Freriks Marijn
0
Hoeing Johannes
0
Kroon Jan
0
Rabbers Daniel
0
Shklovskiy Evgeny
0
Van Bart Peter
0
Van Dijken Rene
0
Vlak Kees
0

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3B Round 6

Export

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3B Round 6

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3B Round 6

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.