Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3B Round 7

Propositions

Default

Basic information

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3B Round 7
2017-03-11
2017-03-11
Various
Netherlands

Rules

Team
Not specified tempo
FIDE
1
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3B Round 7

Rank

Date of round: 2017-03-11
Position Name Score
1.
Van Nispenrode Thomas
1.0
2.
Van Lith Arjan
1.0
3.
Van de Kamp Rob
1.0
4.
Van den Berg Rienk
1.0
5.
Ten Hacken Jos
1.0
6.
De Vreugt Dennis
1.0
7.
De Boer Bas
1.0
8.
Wielenga Wiebe
1.0
9.
Visser Cees
1.0
10.
Visee Rein
1.0
11.
Solberg Kirsten
1.0
12.
Roskam Mathieu
1.0
13.
Riksten Peter
1.0
14.
Postma Jan
1.0
15.
Pelgrom Vincent
1.0
16.
Paans Johnny
1.0
17.
Lulof Jan
1.0
18.
Loesing Henrik
1.0
19.
Kutchoukov Daniel
1.0
20.
Kamphuis Jasper
1.0
21.
Jans Micha
1.0
22.
Homs Guust
1.0
23.
Hazenberg Frans
1.0
24.
Groenewolt Jessica
1.0
25.
Funke Reinhard
1.0
26.
Bodewes Peter
1.0
27.
Bielderman Guy
1.0
28.
Berendsen Richard
1.0
29.
Van der Weide Piet
0.5
30.
Van Putten Henk
0.5
31.
Van de Pavoordt Max
0.5
32.
Van Bart Peter
0.5
33.
Verfuerth Thomas
0.5
34.
Vasse Albert
0.5
35.
Straat Evert-Jan
0.5
36.
Scharft Johan
0.5
37.
Riemens Albert
0.5
38.
Overweg Danny
0.5
39.
Merza Morris
0.5
40.
Logtmeijer Maurits
0.5
41.
Kruijf Caspar
0.5
42.
Krosenbrink Marcel
0.5
43.
Janssen Toon
0.5
44.
Hoogeveen Rienk
0.5
45.
Heijne Pim
0.5
46.
Harbers Gerard
0.5
47.
Godding Marnix
0.5
48.
Freriks Marijn
0.5
49.
Brandt Thorsten
0.5
50.
Bertelkamp Johan
0.5
51.
Van Setten Alexander
0.0
52.
Van Hoorn Geert
0.0
53.
Van Haaren Stef
0.0
54.
Van den Berg Jeroen
0.0
55.
Te Sligte Bert
0.0
56.
De Roos Radboud
0.0
57.
Wijnstok Willem
0.0
58.
Sprik Sander
0.0
59.
Spekreijse Stefan
0.0
60.
Ozatas Okan
0.0
61.
Mullink Jochem
0.0
62.
McNab Ben
0.0
63.
Laan Jorick
0.0
64.
Koster Dries
0.0
65.
Klinge Jim
0.0
66.
Janssen Reinier
0.0
67.
Jansen Henk
0.0
68.
Janse Evert
0.0
69.
Huysman Arie
0.0
70.
Hovestadt Leo
0.0
71.
Heijlman Martin
0.0
72.
Hadderingh Thale
0.0
73.
Grube Frank
0.0
74.
Grotenhuis Gerard
0.0
75.
Glasbeek Steven
0.0
76.
Bloemsma Ben
0.0
77.
Algera Remko
0.0
78.
Abbink Henri
0.0


Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3B Round 7

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Piet V. D. W. (2132) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Toon J. (1784)
Max V. D. P. (1893) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Caspar K. (1882)
Thomas V. N. (1998) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Willem W. (0)
Rob V. D. K. (1948) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Jim K. (1971)
Geert V. H. (1955) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Dennis D. V. (2417)
Stef V. H. (2099) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Guust H. (2177)
Peter V. B. (0) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Gerard H. (1888)
Bert T. S. (1886) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Jessica G. (1699)
Bas D. B. (2102) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Steven G. (1898)
Rein V. (1870) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Alexander V. S. (1789)
Thomas V. (2095) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Albert R. (1984)
Albert V. (1854) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Marcel K. (1914)
Evert-Jan S. (2088) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Thorsten B. (1896)
Sander S. (1927) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Jan P. (2031)
Stefan S. (0) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Mathieu R. (1906)
Johan S. (1970) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Henk V. P. (2107)
Peter R. (2110) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Dries K. (2031)
Vincent P. (2011) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Okan O. (2061)
Johnny P. (1886) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Jeroen V. D. B. (1702)
Jochem M. (2016) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Kirsten S. (1945)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Morris M. (2170) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Johan B. (1752)
Ben M. (1885) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Rienk V. D. B. (1991)
Maurits L. (1983) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Rienk H. (1891)
Henrik L. (1880) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Gerard G. (2064)
Daniel K. (1816) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Radboud D. R. (1922)
Reinier J. (1901) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Cees V. (1957)
Henk J. (1665) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Jan L. (1913)
Evert J. (2109) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Wiebe W. (2025)
Micha J. (2076) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Jorick L. (1869)
Arie H. (2038) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Jos T. H. (2094)
Pim H. (2004) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Danny O. (1897)
Martin H. (1840) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Guy B. (2093)
Frans H. (1990) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Ben B. (1796)
Thale H. (1904) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Peter B. (1868)
Frank G. (1919) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Reinhard F. (2094)
Marnix G. (0) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Marijn F. (0)
Richard B. (2359) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Leo H. (2041)
Remko A. (1846) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Arjan V. L. (2081)
Henri A. (1951) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Jasper K. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Van der Weide P.
0.5-0.5
Janssen T.
.
Van de Pavoordt M.
0.5-0.5
Kruijf C.
.
Van Nispenrode T.
1-0
Wijnstok W.
.
Van de Kamp R.
1-0
Klinge J.
.
Van Hoorn G.
0-1
De Vreugt D.
.
Van Haaren S.
0-1
Homs G.
.
Van Bart P.
0.5-0.5
Harbers G.
.
Te Sligte B.
0-1
Groenewolt J.
.
De Boer B.
1-0
Glasbeek S.
.
Visee R.
1-0
Van Setten A.
.
Verfuerth T.
0.5-0.5
Riemens A.
.
Vasse A.
0.5-0.5
Krosenbrink M.
.
Straat E.
0.5-0.5
Brandt T.
.
Sprik S.
0-1
Postma J.
.
Spekreijse S.
0-1
Roskam M.
.
Scharft J.
0.5-0.5
Van Putten H.
.
Riksten P.
1-0
Koster D.
.
Pelgrom V.
1-0
Ozatas O.
.
Paans J.
1-0
Van den Berg J.
.
Mullink J.
0-1
Solberg K.
.
Merza M.
0.5-0.5
Bertelkamp J.
.
McNab B.
0-1
Van den Berg R.
.
Logtmeijer M.
0.5-0.5
Hoogeveen R.
.
Loesing H.
1-0
Grotenhuis G.
.
Kutchoukov D.
1-0
De Roos R.
.
Janssen R.
0-1
Visser C.
.
Jansen H.
0-1
Lulof J.
.
Janse E.
0-1
Wielenga W.
.
Jans M.
1-0
Laan J.
.
Huysman A.
0-1
Ten Hacken J.
.
Heijne P.
0.5-0.5
Overweg D.
.
Heijlman M.
0-1
Bielderman G.
.
Hazenberg F.
1-0
Bloemsma B.
.
Hadderingh T.
0-1
Bodewes P.
.
Grube F.
0-1
Funke R.
.
Godding M.
0.5-0.5
Freriks M.
.
Berendsen R.
1-0
Hovestadt L.
.
Algera R.
0-1
Van Lith A.
.
Abbink H.
0-1
Kamphuis J.

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3B Round 7

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
De Vreugt Dennis
2417F
Berendsen Richard
2359F
Homs Guust
2177F
Merza Morris
2170F
Van der Weide Piet
2132F
Riksten Peter
2110F
Janse Evert
2109F
Van Putten Henk
2107F
De Boer Bas
2102F
Van Haaren Stef
2099F
Verfuerth Thomas
2095F
Funke Reinhard
2094F
Ten Hacken Jos
2094F
Bielderman Guy
2093F
Straat Evert-Jan
2088F
Van Lith Arjan
2081F
Jans Micha
2076F
Grotenhuis Gerard
2064F
Ozatas Okan
2061F
Hovestadt Leo
2041F
Huysman Arie
2038F
Koster Dries
2031F
Postma Jan
2031F
Wielenga Wiebe
2025F
Mullink Jochem
2016F
Pelgrom Vincent
2011F
Heijne Pim
2004F
Van Nispenrode Thomas
1998F
Van den Berg Rienk
1991F
Hazenberg Frans
1990F
Riemens Albert
1984F
Logtmeijer Maurits
1983F
Klinge Jim
1971F
Scharft Johan
1970F
Visser Cees
1957F
Van Hoorn Geert
1955F
Abbink Henri
1951F
Van de Kamp Rob
1948F
Solberg Kirsten
1945F
Sprik Sander
1927F
De Roos Radboud
1922F
Grube Frank
1919F
Krosenbrink Marcel
1914F
Lulof Jan
1913F
Roskam Mathieu
1906F
Hadderingh Thale
1904F
Janssen Reinier
1901F
Glasbeek Steven
1898F
Overweg Danny
1897F
Brandt Thorsten
1896F
Van de Pavoordt Max
1893F
Hoogeveen Rienk
1891F
Harbers Gerard
1888F
Paans Johnny
1886F
Te Sligte Bert
1886F
McNab Ben
1885F
Kruijf Caspar
1882F
Loesing Henrik
1880F
Visee Rein
1870F
Laan Jorick
1869F
Bodewes Peter
1868F
Vasse Albert
1854F
Algera Remko
1846F
Heijlman Martin
1840F
Kutchoukov Daniel
1816F
Bloemsma Ben
1796F
Van Setten Alexander
1789F
Janssen Toon
1784F
Bertelkamp Johan
1752F
Van den Berg Jeroen
1702F
Groenewolt Jessica
1699F
Jansen Henk
1665F
Freriks Marijn
0
Godding Marnix
0
Kamphuis Jasper
0
Spekreijse Stefan
0
Van Bart Peter
0
Wijnstok Willem
0

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3B Round 7

Export

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3B Round 7

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3B Round 7

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.