Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3B Round 8

Propositions

Default

Basic information

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3B Round 8
2017-04-01
2017-04-01
Various
Netherlands

Rules

Team
Not specified tempo
FIDE
1
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3B Round 8

Rank

Date of round: 2017-04-01
Position Name Score
1.
Van Willigen Jan Willem
1.0
2.
Van Putten Henk
1.0
3.
Van de Pavoordt Max
1.0
4.
Van Nispenrode Thomas
1.0
5.
Van Lith Arjan
1.0
6.
Van Hoorn Geert
1.0
7.
Van Dorp Folke
1.0
8.
Verfuerth Thomas
1.0
9.
Straat Evert-Jan
1.0
10.
Roskam Mathieu
1.0
11.
Riemens Albert
1.0
12.
Mullink Jochem
1.0
13.
Merza Morris
1.0
14.
Logtmeijer Maurits
1.0
15.
Loesing Henrik
1.0
16.
Janssen Toon
1.0
17.
Jans Micha
1.0
18.
Hovestadt Leo
1.0
19.
Hadderingh Thale
1.0
20.
Funke Reinhard
1.0
21.
Bottema Martin
1.0
22.
Bloemsma Ben
1.0
23.
Bielderman Guy
1.0
24.
Ballon Guenther
1.0
25.
Abbink Henri
1.0
26.
Van Setten Alexander
0.5
27.
Van `t Schip Richard
0.5
28.
Van Koningsveld Menno
0.5
29.
Van Bart Peter
0.5
30.
Te Sligte Bert
0.5
31.
De Boer Bas
0.5
32.
Visser Cees
0.5
33.
Visee Rein
0.5
34.
Spekreijse Stefan
0.5
35.
Solberg Kirsten
0.5
36.
Rouwenhorst Henk
0.5
37.
Postma Jan
0.5
38.
Pelgrom Vincent
0.5
39.
Ozatas Okan
0.5
40.
McNab Ben
0.5
41.
Lulof Jan
0.5
42.
Kruijf Caspar
0.5
43.
Krosenbrink Marcel
0.5
44.
Kortendijk Albert
0.5
45.
Klinge Jim
0.5
46.
Janssen Reinier
0.5
47.
Huysman Arie
0.5
48.
Hoogeveen Rienk
0.5
49.
Homs Guust
0.5
50.
Harbers Gerard
0.5
51.
Grotenhuis Gerard
0.5
52.
Glasbeek Steven
0.5
53.
Berendsen Richard
0.5
54.
Van de Kamp Rob
0.0
55.
Wijnstok Willem
0.0
56.
Wielenga Wiebe
0.0
57.
Vleeming Vincent
0.0
58.
Verfuerth Kevin
0.0
59.
Vasse Albert
0.0
60.
Spits Tom
0.0
61.
Rouwhorst Jop
0.0
62.
Riksten Peter
0.0
63.
Paans Johnny
0.0
64.
Overweg Danny
0.0
65.
Kutchoukov Daniel
0.0
66.
Kroon Roelof
0.0
67.
Koster Dries
0.0
68.
Kamphuis Jasper
0.0
69.
Jans Wouter
0.0
70.
Heijne Pim
0.0
71.
Heijlman Martin
0.0
72.
Havinga Johanan
0.0
73.
Grube Frank
0.0
74.
Groot Pim
0.0
75.
Geeraets Vincent
0.0
76.
Dijkstra Martijn
0.0
77.
Bodewes Peter
0.0
78.
Assink Carlo
0.0


Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3B Round 8

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Alexander V. S. (1773) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Henk R. (0)
Thomas V. N. (1998) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Vincent V. (1928)
Geert V. H. (1952) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Wouter J. (1959)
Folke V. D. (2092) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Jop R. (1916)
Bas D. B. (2107) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Arie H. (2030)
Willem W. (0) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Thomas V. (2092)
Kevin V. (1939) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Micha J. (2081)
Albert V. (1857) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Willem V. W. J. (0)
Kirsten S. (1961) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Steven G. (1888)
Mathieu R. (1906) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Frank G. (1914)
Peter R. (2126) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Guenther B. (2120)
Albert R. (1987) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Wiebe W. (2037)
Vincent P. (2022) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Menno V. K. (0)
Okan O. (2038) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Rienk H. (1896)
Ben M. (1871) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Peter V. B. (0)
Jan L. (1921) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Cees V. (1965)
Maurits L. (1978) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Johnny P. (1891)
Henrik L. (1910) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Daniel K. (1823)
Caspar K. (1882) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Gerard H. (1888)
Marcel K. (1912) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Richard V. `. S. (1934)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Roelof K. (2143) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Morris M. (2162)
Dries K. (2015) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Max V. D. P. (1893)
Albert K. (1879) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Bert T. S. (1856)
Jim K. (1960) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Jan P. (2045)
Jasper K. (0) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Leo H. (2038)
Reinier J. (1884) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Stefan S. (0)
Guust H. (2183) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Richard B. (2362)
Pim H. (2001) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Henk V. P. (2103)
Martin H. (1832) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Jochem M. (2004)
Johanan H. (2106) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Evert-Jan S. (2083)
Gerard G. (2034) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Rein V. (1886)
Pim G. (1925) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Arjan V. L. (2089)
Reinhard F. (2099) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Danny O. (1900)
Martijn D. (0) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Toon J. (1800)
Martin B. (2114) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Vincent G. (2068)
Ben B. (1786) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Peter B. (1879)
Guy B. (2097) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Tom S. (2080)
Carlo A. (0) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Thale H. (1882)
Henri A. (1951) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Rob V. D. K. (1959)
Table White player Black player
.
Van Setten A.
0.5-0.5
Rouwenhorst H.
.
Van Nispenrode T.
1-0
Vleeming V.
.
Van Hoorn G.
1-0
Jans W.
.
Van Dorp F.
1-0
Rouwhorst J.
.
De Boer B.
0.5-0.5
Huysman A.
.
Wijnstok W.
0-1
Verfuerth T.
.
Verfuerth K.
0-1
Jans M.
.
Vasse A.
0-1
Van Willigen J.
.
Solberg K.
0.5-0.5
Glasbeek S.
.
Roskam M.
1-0
Grube F.
.
Riksten P.
0-1
Ballon G.
.
Riemens A.
1-0
Wielenga W.
.
Pelgrom V.
0.5-0.5
Van Koningsveld M.
.
Ozatas O.
0.5-0.5
Hoogeveen R.
.
McNab B.
0.5-0.5
Van Bart P.
.
Lulof J.
0.5-0.5
Visser C.
.
Logtmeijer M.
1-0
Paans J.
.
Loesing H.
1-0
Kutchoukov D.
.
Kruijf C.
0.5-0.5
Harbers G.
.
Krosenbrink M.
0.5-0.5
Van `t Schip R.
.
Kroon R.
0-1
Merza M.
.
Koster D.
0-1
Van de Pavoordt M.
.
Kortendijk A.
0.5-0.5
Te Sligte B.
.
Klinge J.
0.5-0.5
Postma J.
.
Kamphuis J.
0-1
Hovestadt L.
.
Janssen R.
0.5-0.5
Spekreijse S.
.
Homs G.
0.5-0.5
Berendsen R.
.
Heijne P.
0-1
Van Putten H.
.
Heijlman M.
0-1
Mullink J.
.
Havinga J.
0-1
Straat E.
.
Grotenhuis G.
0.5-0.5
Visee R.
.
Groot P.
0-1
Van Lith A.
.
Funke R.
1-0
Overweg D.
.
Dijkstra M.
0-1
Janssen T.
.
Bottema M.
1-0
Geeraets V.
.
Bloemsma B.
1-0
Bodewes P.
.
Bielderman G.
1-0
Spits T.
.
Assink C.
0-1
Hadderingh T.
.
Abbink H.
1-0
Van de Kamp R.

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3B Round 8

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Berendsen Richard
2362F
Homs Guust
2183F
Merza Morris
2162F
Kroon Roelof
2143F
Riksten Peter
2126F
Ballon Guenther
2120F
Bottema Martin
2114F
De Boer Bas
2107F
Havinga Johanan
2106F
Van Putten Henk
2103F
Funke Reinhard
2099F
Bielderman Guy
2097F
Van Dorp Folke
2092F
Verfuerth Thomas
2092F
Van Lith Arjan
2089F
Straat Evert-Jan
2083F
Jans Micha
2081F
Spits Tom
2080F
Geeraets Vincent
2068F
Postma Jan
2045F
Hovestadt Leo
2038F
Ozatas Okan
2038F
Wielenga Wiebe
2037F
Grotenhuis Gerard
2034F
Huysman Arie
2030F
Pelgrom Vincent
2022F
Koster Dries
2015F
Mullink Jochem
2004F
Heijne Pim
2001F
Van Nispenrode Thomas
1998F
Riemens Albert
1987F
Logtmeijer Maurits
1978F
Visser Cees
1965F
Solberg Kirsten
1961F
Klinge Jim
1960F
Jans Wouter
1959F
Van de Kamp Rob
1959F
Van Hoorn Geert
1952F
Abbink Henri
1951F
Verfuerth Kevin
1939F
Van `t Schip Richard
1934F
Vleeming Vincent
1928F
Groot Pim
1925F
Lulof Jan
1921F
Rouwhorst Jop
1916F
Grube Frank
1914F
Krosenbrink Marcel
1912F
Loesing Henrik
1910F
Roskam Mathieu
1906F
Overweg Danny
1900F
Hoogeveen Rienk
1896F
Van de Pavoordt Max
1893F
Paans Johnny
1891F
Glasbeek Steven
1888F
Harbers Gerard
1888F
Visee Rein
1886F
Janssen Reinier
1884F
Hadderingh Thale
1882F
Kruijf Caspar
1882F
Bodewes Peter
1879F
Kortendijk Albert
1879F
McNab Ben
1871F
Vasse Albert
1857F
Te Sligte Bert
1856F
Heijlman Martin
1832F
Kutchoukov Daniel
1823F
Janssen Toon
1800F
Bloemsma Ben
1786F
Van Setten Alexander
1773F
Assink Carlo
0
Dijkstra Martijn
0
Kamphuis Jasper
0
Rouwenhorst Henk
0
Spekreijse Stefan
0
Van Bart Peter
0
Van Koningsveld Menno
0
Van Willigen Jan Willem
0
Wijnstok Willem
0

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3B Round 8

Export

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3B Round 8

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3B Round 8

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.