Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3C Round 1

Propositions

Default

Basic information

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3C Round 1
2016-09-17
2016-09-17
Various
Netherlands

Rules

Team
Not specified tempo
FIDE
1
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3C Round 1

Rank

Date of round: 2016-09-17
Position Name Score
1.
Van de Woestijne Aldo
1.0
2.
Van Veenendaal Elmer
1.0
3.
Van der Elburg Freddie
1.0
4.
De Kleuver Esther
1.0
5.
De Boer Harold
1.0
6.
Zwirs Jasper
1.0
7.
Zeven Frank
1.0
8.
Wijgers Ben
1.0
9.
Westera Bert
1.0
10.
Verwoert Jef
1.0
11.
Uildriks Mark
1.0
12.
Sula Avni
1.0
13.
Stap Kees
1.0
14.
Smit Erik
1.0
15.
Sminia Tjerk
1.0
16.
Schipper Rijk
1.0
17.
Prins Jan
1.0
18.
Plomp Barth
1.0
19.
Molenaar Joseph
1.0
20.
Leeflang Hans
1.0
21.
Hillebrandt Remco
1.0
22.
Helsloot Jan
1.0
23.
Helmers Wim
1.0
24.
Hakvoort Elco
1.0
25.
Finkenflugel Renzo
1.0
26.
Buikstra Arjon
1.0
27.
Boel Marcel
1.0
28.
Blok Michiel
1.0
29.
Van Randtwijk Mick
0.5
30.
Van der Kooij Paul
0.5
31.
Van Houwelingen Leo
0.5
32.
De Vos Clemens
0.5
33.
Weenink Anton
0.5
34.
Stam Bart
0.5
35.
Smaling Eric
0.5
36.
Sinke Han
0.5
37.
Sharshov Wadim
0.5
38.
Schoonackers Jeroen
0.5
39.
Schoffelmeer Frans
0.5
40.
Roosendaal Eric
0.5
41.
Romkes Abel
0.5
42.
Reulink Fred
0.5
43.
Pronk Sven
0.5
44.
Kohlbeck Ton
0.5
45.
Kleeman David
0.5
46.
Kabanof Nikolai
0.5
47.
Janssen Albert
0.5
48.
Dudink Bas
0.5
49.
Cromsigt Jeroen
0.5
50.
Braggaar Wessel
0.5
51.
Bogaard Milo
0.5
52.
Adavatkar Rugved
0.5
53.
Van Veen Maarten
0.0
54.
Van Veelen Jouke
0.0
55.
Van Steijn Hans
0.0
56.
Van de Linde Jan
0.0
57.
Van Leerdam Robin
0.0
58.
Van der Knijff Reint
0.0
59.
Van Haaren Stef
0.0
60.
Van Briemen Willem
0.0
61.
De Groot Pieter
0.0
62.
Wooter Robin
0.0
63.
Taal Anne Paul
0.0
64.
Schleipfenbauer Bent
0.0
65.
Ritsema Ronald
0.0
66.
Pijlman Rene
0.0
67.
Pham Khoi
0.0
68.
Nagel Yvette
0.0
69.
Naayer Martijn
0.0
70.
Moes Waldemar
0.0
71.
Langedijk Ardjan
0.0
72.
Klein Ron
0.0
73.
Holtackers Daan
0.0
74.
Hoeneveld Maarten
0.0
75.
Geerts Alexander
0.0
76.
Franssen Jeroen
0.0
77.
Eleveld Henk
0.0
78.
Cornelisse Ticho
0.0
79.
Bollaart Jeroen
0.0
80.
Bekkink Sereyo
0.0


Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3C Round 1

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Aldo V. D. W. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Martijn N. (2)
Hans V. S. (1) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Renzo F. (1)
Paul V. D. K. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Mick V. R. (1)
Reint V. D. K. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Arjon B. (2)
Clemens D. V. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Albert J. (0)
Esther D. K. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Willem V. B. (2)
Jasper Z. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Ronald R. (2)
Robin W. (1) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Harold D. B. (2)
Bert W. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Robin V. L. (2)
Paul T. A. (1) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Mark U. (1)
Kees S. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Stef V. H. (2)
Eric S. (1) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Bart S. (1)
Han S. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Jeroen C. (1)
Wadim S. (1) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Jeroen S. (2)
Bent S. (1) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Elmer V. V. (2)
Rijk S. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Jan V. D. L. (0)
Abel R. (1) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Anton W. (0)
Fred R. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Leo V. H. (2)
Jan P. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Daan H. (2)
Rene P. (1) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Jef V. (1)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Khoi P. (1) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Remco H. (1)
Yvette N. (1) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Elco H. (0)
Joseph M. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Henk E. (2)
Waldemar M. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Frank Z. (1)
Hans L. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Jouke V. V. (2)
Ron K. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Ben W. (1)
David K. (1) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Sven P. (1)
Nikolai K. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Bas D. (1)
Maarten H. (1) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Tjerk S. (2)
Jan H. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Maarten V. V. (1)
Wim H. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Ticho C. (1)
Alexander G. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Erik S. (2)
Jeroen F. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Avni S. (2)
Wessel B. (1) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Eric R. (2)
Jeroen B. (1) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Barth P. (2)
Milo B. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Frans S. (2)
Marcel B. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Ardjan L. (2)
Michiel B. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Pieter D. G. (2)
Sereyo B. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Freddie V. D. E. (2)
Rugved A. (0) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Ton K. (1)
Table White player Black player
.
Van de Woestijne A.
1-0
Naayer M.
.
Van Steijn H.
0-1
Finkenflugel R.
.
Van der Kooij P.
0.5-0.5
Van Randtwijk M.
.
Van der Knijff R.
0-1
Buikstra A.
.
De Vos C.
0.5-0.5
Janssen A.
.
De Kleuver E.
1-0
Van Briemen W.
.
Zwirs J.
1-0
Ritsema R.
.
Wooter R.
0-1
De Boer H.
.
Westera B.
1-0
Van Leerdam R.
.
Taal A.
0-1
Uildriks M.
.
Stap K.
1-0
Van Haaren S.
.
Smaling E.
0.5-0.5
Stam B.
.
Sinke H.
0.5-0.5
Cromsigt J.
.
Sharshov W.
0.5-0.5
Schoonackers J.
.
Schleipfenbauer B.
0-1
Van Veenendaal E.
.
Schipper R.
1-0
Van de Linde J.
.
Romkes A.
0.5-0.5
Weenink A.
.
Reulink F.
0.5-0.5
Van Houwelingen L.
.
Prins J.
1-0
Holtackers D.
.
Pijlman R.
0-1
Verwoert J.
.
Pham K.
0-1
Hillebrandt R.
.
Nagel Y.
0-1
Hakvoort E.
.
Molenaar J.
1-0
Eleveld H.
.
Moes W.
0-1
Zeven F.
.
Leeflang H.
1-0
Van Veelen J.
.
Klein R.
0-1
Wijgers B.
.
Kleeman D.
0.5-0.5
Pronk S.
.
Kabanof N.
0.5-0.5
Dudink B.
.
Hoeneveld M.
0-1
Sminia T.
.
Helsloot J.
1-0
Van Veen M.
.
Helmers W.
1-0
Cornelisse T.
.
Geerts A.
0-1
Smit E.
.
Franssen J.
0-1
Sula A.
.
Braggaar W.
0.5-0.5
Roosendaal E.
.
Bollaart J.
0-1
Plomp B.
.
Bogaard M.
0.5-0.5
Schoffelmeer F.
.
Boel M.
1-0
Langedijk A.
.
Blok M.
1-0
De Groot P.
.
Bekkink S.
0-1
Van der Elburg F.
.
Adavatkar R.
0.5-0.5
Kohlbeck T.

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3C Round 1

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Bekkink Sereyo
2F
Blok Michiel
2F
Boel Marcel
2F
Bogaard Milo
2F
Buikstra Arjon
2F
De Boer Harold
2F
De Groot Pieter
2F
De Kleuver Esther
2F
De Vos Clemens
2F
Eleveld Henk
2F
Franssen Jeroen
2F
Geerts Alexander
2F
Helmers Wim
2F
Helsloot Jan
2F
Holtackers Daan
2F
Kabanof Nikolai
2F
Klein Ron
2F
Langedijk Ardjan
2F
Leeflang Hans
2F
Moes Waldemar
2F
Molenaar Joseph
2F
Naayer Martijn
2F
Plomp Barth
2F
Prins Jan
2F
Reulink Fred
2F
Ritsema Ronald
2F
Roosendaal Eric
2F
Schipper Rijk
2F
Schoffelmeer Frans
2F
Schoonackers Jeroen
2F
Sinke Han
2F
Sminia Tjerk
2F
Smit Erik
2F
Stap Kees
2F
Sula Avni
2F
Van Briemen Willem
2F
Van der Elburg Freddie
2F
Van der Knijff Reint
2F
Van der Kooij Paul
2F
Van de Woestijne Aldo
2F
Van Haaren Stef
2F
Van Houwelingen Leo
2F
Van Leerdam Robin
2F
Van Veelen Jouke
2F
Van Veenendaal Elmer
2F
Westera Bert
2F
Zwirs Jasper
2F
Bollaart Jeroen
1F
Braggaar Wessel
1F
Cornelisse Ticho
1F
Cromsigt Jeroen
1F
Dudink Bas
1F
Finkenflugel Renzo
1F
Hillebrandt Remco
1F
Hoeneveld Maarten
1F
Kleeman David
1F
Kohlbeck Ton
1F
Nagel Yvette
1F
Pham Khoi
1F
Pijlman Rene
1F
Pronk Sven
1F
Romkes Abel
1F
Schleipfenbauer Bent
1F
Sharshov Wadim
1F
Smaling Eric
1F
Stam Bart
1F
Taal Anne Paul
1F
Uildriks Mark
1F
Van Randtwijk Mick
1F
Van Steijn Hans
1F
Van Veen Maarten
1F
Verwoert Jef
1F
Wijgers Ben
1F
Wooter Robin
1F
Zeven Frank
1F
Adavatkar Rugved
0
Hakvoort Elco
0
Janssen Albert
0
Van de Linde Jan
0
Weenink Anton
0

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3C Round 1

Export

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3C Round 1

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3C Round 1

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.