Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3C Round 2

Propositions

Default

Basic information

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3C Round 2
2016-10-08
2016-10-08
Various
Netherlands

Rules

Team
Not specified tempo
FIDE
1
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3C Round 2

Rank

Date of round: 2016-10-08
Position Name Score
1.
Van de Woestijne Aldo
1.0
2.
Van der Kooij Paul
1.0
3.
Van der Knijff Reint
1.0
4.
Van der Knaap Jan
1.0
5.
Van der Elburg Freddie
1.0
6.
De Vos Clemens
1.0
7.
De Boer Harold
1.0
8.
Woestenburg Jochem
1.0
9.
Wijgers Ben
1.0
10.
Verwoert Jef
1.0
11.
Stam Bart
1.0
12.
Schoffelmeer Frans
1.0
13.
Roemersma Aad
1.0
14.
Pronk Sven
1.0
15.
Prins Jan
1.0
16.
Molenaar Joseph
1.0
17.
Leeflang Hans
1.0
18.
Kleeman David
1.0
19.
Kabanof Nikolai
1.0
20.
Hillebrandt Remco
1.0
21.
Finkenflugel Renzo
1.0
22.
Duman Murat
1.0
23.
Cornelisse Ticho
1.0
24.
Braggaar Wessel
1.0
25.
Blok Michiel
1.0
26.
Beekhuis Maarten
1.0
27.
Avis Fred
1.0
28.
Van Veenendaal Elmer
0.5
29.
Van Veen Maarten
0.5
30.
Van Veelen Jouke
0.5
31.
Van Randtwijk Mick
0.5
32.
Van Leerdam Robin
0.5
33.
Van Dommelen Martin
0.5
34.
Van den Berg Cees
0.5
35.
De Heer Peter
0.5
36.
De Groot Pieter
0.5
37.
Wooter Robin
0.5
38.
Westera Bert
0.5
39.
Sharshov Wadim
0.5
40.
Roosendaal Eric
0.5
41.
Romkes Abel
0.5
42.
Naayer Martijn
0.5
43.
Klein Ron
0.5
44.
Holtackers Daan
0.5
45.
Hoeneveld Maarten
0.5
46.
Hakvoort Elco
0.5
47.
Franssen Jeroen
0.5
48.
Dudink Bas
0.5
49.
Cromsigt Jeroen
0.5
50.
Buysman Co
0.5
51.
Burer Audry
0.5
52.
Broersen Sjors
0.5
53.
Boel Marcel
0.5
54.
Van Steijn Hans
0.0
55.
Van Houwelingen Leo
0.0
56.
Van Briemen Willem
0.0
57.
De Kleuver Esther
0.0
58.
Zwirs Jasper
0.0
59.
Zeven Frank
0.0
60.
Uildriks Mark
0.0
61.
Sula Avni
0.0
62.
Smit Erik
0.0
63.
Smaling Eric
0.0
64.
Sinke Han
0.0
65.
Schoonackers Jeroen
0.0
66.
Scheermeijer Paul
0.0
67.
Reulink Fred
0.0
68.
Pijlman Rene
0.0
69.
Pham Khoi
0.0
70.
Nagel Yvette
0.0
71.
Naber Quirine
0.0
72.
Moes Waldemar
0.0
73.
Kiers Conrad
0.0
74.
Jurrius Theo
0.0
75.
Helsloot Jan
0.0
76.
Christians Richard
0.0
77.
Buikstra Arjon
0.0
78.
Bollaart Jeroen
0.0
79.
Bogaard Milo
0.0
80.
Bekkink Sereyo
0.0


Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3C Round 2

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Elmer V. V. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Martin V. D. (2)
Maarten V. V. (1) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Maarten H. (1)
Mick V. R. (1) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Jouke V. V. (2)
Robin V. L. (1) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Abel R. (1)
Reint V. D. K. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Leo V. H. (2)
Jan V. D. K. (1) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Rene P. (1)
Willem V. B. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Aldo V. D. W. (2)
Cees V. D. B. (1) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Robin W. (1)
Pieter D. G. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Marcel B. (2)
Harold D. B. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Yvette N. (1)
Jasper Z. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Jan P. (2)
Frank Z. (1) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Aad R. (2)
Ben W. (1) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Fred R. (2)
Bert W. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Wadim S. (1)
Jef V. (1) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Sereyo B. (2)
Mark U. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Freddie V. D. E. (2)
Avni S. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Wessel B. (1)
Bart S. (1) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Hans V. S. (1)
Erik S. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Paul V. D. K. (2)
Eric S. (1) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Joseph M. (2)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Han S. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Michiel B. (2)
Jeroen S. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Hans L. (2)
Frans S. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Waldemar M. (2)
Eric R. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Ron K. (2)
Sven P. (1) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Esther D. K. (2)
Conrad K. (0) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Nikolai K. (2)
Theo J. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 David K. (1)
Daan H. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Elco H. (0)
Remco H. (1) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Jan H. (2)
Renzo F. (1) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Paul S. (0)
Murat D. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Khoi P. (1)
Bas D. (1) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Martijn N. (2)
Jeroen C. (1) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Peter D. H. (2)
Ticho C. (1) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Quirine N. (1)
Richard C. (0) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Fred A. (1)
Co B. (0) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Audry B. (1)
Arjon B. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Clemens D. V. (2)
Sjors B. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Jeroen F. (2)
Milo B. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Jochem W. (2)
Maarten B. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Jeroen B. (1)
Table White player Black player
.
Van Veenendaal E.
0.5-0.5
Van Dommelen M.
.
Van Veen M.
0.5-0.5
Hoeneveld M.
.
Van Randtwijk M.
0.5-0.5
Van Veelen J.
.
Van Leerdam R.
0.5-0.5
Romkes A.
.
Van der Knijff R.
1-0
Van Houwelingen L.
.
Van der Knaap J.
1-0
Pijlman R.
.
Van Briemen W.
0-1
Van de Woestijne A.
.
Van den Berg C.
0.5-0.5
Wooter R.
.
De Groot P.
0.5-0.5
Boel M.
.
De Boer H.
1-0
Nagel Y.
.
Zwirs J.
0-1
Prins J.
.
Zeven F.
0-1
Roemersma A.
.
Wijgers B.
1-0
Reulink F.
.
Westera B.
0.5-0.5
Sharshov W.
.
Verwoert J.
1-0
Bekkink S.
.
Uildriks M.
0-1
Van der Elburg F.
.
Sula A.
0-1
Braggaar W.
.
Stam B.
1-0
Van Steijn H.
.
Smit E.
0-1
Van der Kooij P.
.
Smaling E.
0-1
Molenaar J.
.
Sinke H.
0-1
Blok M.
.
Schoonackers J.
0-1
Leeflang H.
.
Schoffelmeer F.
1-0
Moes W.
.
Roosendaal E.
0.5-0.5
Klein R.
.
Pronk S.
1-0
De Kleuver E.
.
Kiers C.
0-1
Kabanof N.
.
Jurrius T.
0-1
Kleeman D.
.
Holtackers D.
0.5-0.5
Hakvoort E.
.
Hillebrandt R.
1-0
Helsloot J.
.
Finkenflugel R.
1-0
Scheermeijer P.
.
Duman M.
1-0
Pham K.
.
Dudink B.
0.5-0.5
Naayer M.
.
Cromsigt J.
0.5-0.5
De Heer P.
.
Cornelisse T.
1-0
Naber Q.
.
Christians R.
0-1
Avis F.
.
Buysman C.
0.5-0.5
Burer A.
.
Buikstra A.
0-1
De Vos C.
.
Broersen S.
0.5-0.5
Franssen J.
.
Bogaard M.
0-1
Woestenburg J.
.
Beekhuis M.
1-0
Bollaart J.

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3C Round 2

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Beekhuis Maarten
2F
Bekkink Sereyo
2F
Blok Michiel
2F
Boel Marcel
2F
Bogaard Milo
2F
Broersen Sjors
2F
Buikstra Arjon
2F
De Boer Harold
2F
De Groot Pieter
2F
De Heer Peter
2F
De Kleuver Esther
2F
De Vos Clemens
2F
Duman Murat
2F
Franssen Jeroen
2F
Helsloot Jan
2F
Holtackers Daan
2F
Jurrius Theo
2F
Kabanof Nikolai
2F
Klein Ron
2F
Leeflang Hans
2F
Moes Waldemar
2F
Molenaar Joseph
2F
Naayer Martijn
2F
Prins Jan
2F
Reulink Fred
2F
Roemersma Aad
2F
Roosendaal Eric
2F
Schoffelmeer Frans
2F
Schoonackers Jeroen
2F
Sinke Han
2F
Smit Erik
2F
Sula Avni
2F
Uildriks Mark
2F
Van Briemen Willem
2F
Van der Elburg Freddie
2F
Van der Knijff Reint
2F
Van der Kooij Paul
2F
Van de Woestijne Aldo
2F
Van Dommelen Martin
2F
Van Houwelingen Leo
2F
Van Veelen Jouke
2F
Van Veenendaal Elmer
2F
Westera Bert
2F
Woestenburg Jochem
2F
Zwirs Jasper
2F
Avis Fred
1F
Bollaart Jeroen
1F
Braggaar Wessel
1F
Burer Audry
1F
Cornelisse Ticho
1F
Cromsigt Jeroen
1F
Dudink Bas
1F
Finkenflugel Renzo
1F
Hillebrandt Remco
1F
Hoeneveld Maarten
1F
Kleeman David
1F
Naber Quirine
1F
Nagel Yvette
1F
Pham Khoi
1F
Pijlman Rene
1F
Pronk Sven
1F
Romkes Abel
1F
Sharshov Wadim
1F
Smaling Eric
1F
Stam Bart
1F
Van den Berg Cees
1F
Van der Knaap Jan
1F
Van Leerdam Robin
1F
Van Randtwijk Mick
1F
Van Steijn Hans
1F
Van Veen Maarten
1F
Verwoert Jef
1F
Wijgers Ben
1F
Wooter Robin
1F
Zeven Frank
1F
Buysman Co
0
Christians Richard
0
Hakvoort Elco
0
Kiers Conrad
0
Scheermeijer Paul
0

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3C Round 2

Export

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3C Round 2

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3C Round 2

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.