Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3C Round 3-4

Propositions

Default

Basic information

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3C Round 3-4
2016-11-05
2016-11-26
Various
Netherlands

Rules

Team
Not specified tempo
FIDE
2
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3C Round 3-4

Rank

Date of round: 2016-11-26
Position Name Score
1.
Van Haaren Stef
2.0
2.
Van Dommelen Martin
2.0
3.
Schipper Rijk
2.0
4.
Romkes Abel
2.0
5.
Eleveld Henk
2.0
6.
Boel Marcel
2.0
7.
Van Veenendaal Elmer
1.5
8.
Van Leerdam Robin
1.5
9.
Van der Knijff Reint
1.5
10.
De Groot Pieter
1.5
11.
Zwirs Jasper
1.5
12.
Sula Avni
1.5
13.
Sminia Tjerk
1.5
14.
Schoonackers Jeroen
1.5
15.
Roemersma Aad
1.5
16.
Reulink Fred
1.5
17.
Nagel Yvette
1.5
18.
Leeflang Hans
1.5
19.
Cromsigt Jeroen
1.5
20.
Bekkink Sereyo
1.5
21.
Van Vliet Harry
1.0
22.
Van der Kooij Paul
1.0
23.
Van Houwelingen Leo
1.0
24.
Zeven Frank
1.0
25.
Woestenburg Jochem
1.0
26.
Westera Bert
1.0
27.
Verwoert Jef
1.0
28.
Schoffelmeer Frans
1.0
29.
Schleipfenbauer Bent
1.0
30.
Roebers Eline
1.0
31.
Ritsema Ronald
1.0
32.
Pronk Sven
1.0
33.
Prins Jan
1.0
34.
Naayer Martijn
1.0
35.
Lubbers Johan
1.0
36.
Langedijk Ardjan
1.0
37.
Kohlbeck Ton
1.0
38.
Janssen Albert
1.0
39.
Hoeneveld Maarten
1.0
40.
Helmers Wim
1.0
41.
Hakvoort Elco
1.0
42.
Geerts Alexander
1.0
43.
Cornelisse Ticho
1.0
44.
Christians Richard
1.0
45.
Bolhuis Ridens
1.0
46.
Bogaard Milo
1.0
47.
Blok Michiel
1.0
48.
Beekhuis Maarten
1.0
49.
Van der Vecht Ernst
1.0
50.
Klein Ron
1.0
51.
Wooter Robin
1.0
52.
Smit Erik
1.0
53.
Van de Woestijne Aldo
0.5
54.
Van Veelen Jouke
0.5
55.
Van Randtwijk Mick
0.5
56.
Van Briemen Willem
0.5
57.
De Vos Clemens
0.5
58.
De Kleuver Esther
0.5
59.
Wijgers Ben
0.5
60.
Stam Bart
0.5
61.
Sinke Han
0.5
62.
Sharshov Wadim
0.5
63.
Roosendaal Eric
0.5
64.
Moes Waldemar
0.5
65.
Jurrius Theo
0.5
66.
Holtackers Daan
0.5
67.
Helsloot Jan
0.5
68.
Goes Dirk
0.5
69.
Franssen Jeroen
0.5
70.
Finkenflugel Renzo
0.5
71.
Burer Audry
0.5
72.
Buikstra Arjon
0.5
73.
Braggaar Wessel
0.5
74.
Bonoo Iwan
0.5
75.
Bollaart Jeroen
0.5
76.
Van de Linde Jan
0.5
77.
Van der Knaap Jan
0.5
78.
De Heer Peter
0.5
79.
Taal Anne Paul
0.5
80.
Stap Kees
0.5
81.
Avis Fred
0.5
82.
Aardenburg Piet
0.5
83.
Broersen Sjors
0.0
84.
Van Veen Maarten
0.0
85.
Van Steijn Hans
0.0
86.
Van der Elburg Freddie
0.0
87.
Uildriks Mark
0.0
88.
Pham Khoi
0.0
89.
Molenaar Joseph
0.0
90.
Kabanof Nikolai
0.0
91.
Duman Murat
0.0
92.
Van Dongen Rob
0.0
93.
De Boer Harold
0.0
94.
Spil Bert
0.0
95.
Schagen Walt
0.0
96.
Drewes Benno
0.0
97.
Paulis Dick
0.0
98.
Buysman Co
0.0
99.
Kanis Sierk
0.0


Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3C Round 3-4

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Aldo V. D. W. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Esther D. K. (2)
Elmer V. V. (2) 1.5 0.5-0.5 1.5 Wessel B. (1)
Ernst V. D. V. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Hans V. S. (1)
Mick V. R. (1) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Robin V. L. (1)
Reint V. D. K. (2) 1.5 1-0 1.5 Ben W. (2)
Jan V. D. K. (1) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Jan P. (2)
Rob V. D. (1) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Henk E. (2)
Willem V. B. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Paul V. D. K. (2)
Peter D. H. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Maarten H. (1)
Pieter D. G. (2) 1.5 1-0 1.5 Frank Z. (1)
Harold D. B. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Stef V. H. (2)
Jasper Z. (2) 1.5 1-0 1.5 Benno D. (0)
Robin W. (1) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Leo V. H. (2)
Jef V. (1) 1.0 0.5-0.5 1.0 Bent S. (1)
Avni S. (2) 1.5 1-0 1.5 Walt S. (2)
Kees S. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Jan V. D. L. (0)
Bart S. (1) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Waldemar M. (2)
Erik S. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Dick P. (1)
Tjerk S. (2) 1.5 1-0 1.5 Murat D. (2)
Jeroen S. (2) 1.5 0.5-0.5 1.5 Albert J. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Frans S. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Joseph M. (2)
Rijk S. (2) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Wadim S. (1)
Eric R. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Bert W. (2)
Abel R. (1) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Wim H. (2)
Aad R. (2) 1.5 1-0 1.5 Jan H. (2)
Fred R. (2) 1.5 0.5-0.5 1.5 Clemens D. V. (2)
Sven P. (1) 1.0 0.5-0.5 1.0 Sereyo B. (2)
Khoi P. (1) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Martin V. D. (2)
Ton K. (1) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Jeroen B. (1)
Ron K. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Bert S. (0)
Sierk K. (1) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Maarten B. (2)
Nikolai K. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Eline R. (1)
Theo J. (2) 0.5 0-1 0.5 Martijn N. (2)
Daan H. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Audry B. (1)
Jeroen C. (1) 1.5 1-0 1.5 Co B. (0)
Ticho C. (1) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Marcel B. (2)
Richard C. (0) 1.0 0.5-0.5 1.0 Paul T. A. (1)
Sjors B. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Hans L. (2)
Fred A. (1) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Yvette N. (1)
Piet A. (1) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Johan L. (2)
Table White player Black player
.
Van de Woestijne A.
0.5-0.5
De Kleuver E.
.
Van Veenendaal E.
0.5-0.5
Braggaar W.
.
Van der Vecht E.
1-0
Van Steijn H.
.
Van Randtwijk M.
0.5-0.5
Van Leerdam R.
.
Van der Knijff R.
1-0
Wijgers B.
.
Van der Knaap J.
0.5-0.5
Prins J.
.
Van Dongen R.
0-1
Eleveld H.
.
Van Briemen W.
0.5-0.5
Van der Kooij P.
.
De Heer P.
0.5-0.5
Hoeneveld M.
.
De Groot P.
1-0
Zeven F.
.
De Boer H.
0-1
Van Haaren S.
.
Zwirs J.
1-0
Drewes B.
.
Wooter R.
1-0
Van Houwelingen L.
.
Verwoert J.
0.5-0.5
Schleipfenbauer B.
.
Sula A.
1-0
Schagen W.
.
Stap K.
0.5-0.5
Van de Linde J.
.
Stam B.
0.5-0.5
Moes W.
.
Smit E.
1-0
Paulis D.
.
Sminia T.
1-0
Duman M.
.
Schoonackers J.
0.5-0.5
Janssen A.
.
Schoffelmeer F.
1-0
Molenaar J.
.
Schipper R.
1-0
Sharshov W.
.
Roosendaal E.
0.5-0.5
Westera B.
.
Romkes A.
1-0
Helmers W.
.
Roemersma A.
1-0
Helsloot J.
.
Reulink F.
0.5-0.5
De Vos C.
.
Pronk S.
0.5-0.5
Bekkink S.
.
Pham K.
0-1
Van Dommelen M.
.
Kohlbeck T.
1-0
Bollaart J.
.
Klein R.
1-0
Spil B.
.
Kanis S.
0-1
Beekhuis M.
.
Kabanof N.
0-1
Roebers E.
.
Jurrius T.
0-1
Naayer M.
.
Holtackers D.
0.5-0.5
Burer A.
.
Cromsigt J.
1-0
Buysman C.
.
Cornelisse T.
0-1
Boel M.
.
Christians R.
0.5-0.5
Taal A.
.
Broersen S.
0-1
Leeflang H.
.
Avis F.
0.5-0.5
Nagel Y.
.
Aardenburg P.
0.5-0.5
Lubbers J.

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3C Round 3-4

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Beekhuis Maarten
2F
Bekkink Sereyo
2F
Blok Michiel
2F
Boel Marcel
2F
Bogaard Milo
2F
Broersen Sjors
2F
Buikstra Arjon
2F
De Boer Harold
2F
De Groot Pieter
2F
De Heer Peter
2F
De Kleuver Esther
2F
De Vos Clemens
2F
Duman Murat
2F
Eleveld Henk
2F
Franssen Jeroen
2F
Geerts Alexander
2F
Helmers Wim
2F
Helsloot Jan
2F
Holtackers Daan
2F
Jurrius Theo
2F
Kabanof Nikolai
2F
Klein Ron
2F
Langedijk Ardjan
2F
Leeflang Hans
2F
Lubbers Johan
2F
Moes Waldemar
2F
Molenaar Joseph
2F
Naayer Martijn
2F
Prins Jan
2F
Reulink Fred
2F
Ritsema Ronald
2F
Roemersma Aad
2F
Roosendaal Eric
2F
Schagen Walt
2F
Schipper Rijk
2F
Schoffelmeer Frans
2F
Schoonackers Jeroen
2F
Sinke Han
2F
Sminia Tjerk
2F
Smit Erik
2F
Stap Kees
2F
Sula Avni
2F
Van Briemen Willem
2F
Van der Elburg Freddie
2F
Van der Knijff Reint
2F
Van der Kooij Paul
2F
Van der Vecht Ernst
2F
Van de Woestijne Aldo
2F
Van Dommelen Martin
2F
Van Haaren Stef
2F
Van Houwelingen Leo
2F
Van Veelen Jouke
2F
Van Veenendaal Elmer
2F
Van Vliet Harry
2F
Westera Bert
2F
Wijgers Ben
2F
Woestenburg Jochem
2F
Zwirs Jasper
2F
Aardenburg Piet
1F
Avis Fred
1F
Bolhuis Ridens
1F
Bollaart Jeroen
1F
Bonoo Iwan
1F
Braggaar Wessel
1F
Burer Audry
1F
Cornelisse Ticho
1F
Cromsigt Jeroen
1F
Finkenflugel Renzo
1F
Goes Dirk
1F
Hoeneveld Maarten
1F
Kanis Sierk
1F
Kohlbeck Ton
1F
Nagel Yvette
1F
Paulis Dick
1F
Pham Khoi
1F
Pronk Sven
1F
Roebers Eline
1F
Romkes Abel
1F
Schleipfenbauer Bent
1F
Sharshov Wadim
1F
Stam Bart
1F
Taal Anne Paul
1F
Uildriks Mark
1F
Van der Knaap Jan
1F
Van Dongen Rob
1F
Van Leerdam Robin
1F
Van Randtwijk Mick
1F
Van Steijn Hans
1F
Van Veen Maarten
1F
Verwoert Jef
1F
Wooter Robin
1F
Zeven Frank
1F
Buysman Co
0
Christians Richard
0
Drewes Benno
0
Hakvoort Elco
0
Janssen Albert
0
Spil Bert
0
Van de Linde Jan
0

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3C Round 3-4

Export

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3C Round 3-4

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3C Round 3-4

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.