Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3C Round 6

Propositions

Default

Basic information

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3C Round 6
2017-02-04
2017-02-04
Various
Netherlands

Rules

Team
Not specified tempo
FIDE
1
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3C Round 6

Rank

Date of round: 2017-02-04
Position Name Score
1.
Van Randtwijk Mick
1.0
2.
Van Houwelingen Leo
1.0
3.
Van der Elburg Freddie
1.0
4.
Woestenburg Jochem
1.0
5.
Wilschut Frank
1.0
6.
Westera Bert
1.0
7.
Verwoert Jef
1.0
8.
Uildriks Mark
1.0
9.
Stap Kees
1.0
10.
Sinke Han
1.0
11.
Schagen Walt
1.0
12.
Roemersma Aad
1.0
13.
Pronk Sven
1.0
14.
Naayer Martijn
1.0
15.
Moes Waldemar
1.0
16.
Klein Ron
1.0
17.
Kabanof Nikolai
1.0
18.
Eleveld Henk
1.0
19.
Cromsigt Jeroen
1.0
20.
Cornelisse Ticho
1.0
21.
Buikstra Arjon
1.0
22.
Bollaart Jeroen
1.0
23.
Boel Marcel
1.0
24.
Blok Michiel
1.0
25.
Bekkink Sereyo
1.0
26.
Beekhuis Maarten
1.0
27.
Van de Woestijne Aldo
0.5
28.
Van der Knijff Reint
0.5
29.
Van Haaren Stef
0.5
30.
Van Belle Frie
0.5
31.
De Kleuver Esther
0.5
32.
Zeven Frank
0.5
33.
Wijgers Ben
0.5
34.
Smit Erik
0.5
35.
Slijper Thomas
0.5
36.
Sharshov Wadim
0.5
37.
Schipper Rijk
0.5
38.
Roosendaal Eric
0.5
39.
Ritsema Ronald
0.5
40.
Reulink Fred
0.5
41.
Prins Jan
0.5
42.
Pijlman Rene
0.5
43.
Paulis Dick
0.5
44.
Nagel Yvette
0.5
45.
Naber Quirine
0.5
46.
Leeflang Hans
0.5
47.
Langedijk Ardjan
0.5
48.
Kohlbeck Ton
0.5
49.
Hoeneveld Maarten
0.5
50.
Dudink Bas
0.5
51.
Christians Richard
0.5
52.
Burer Audry
0.5
53.
Broersen Sjors
0.5
54.
Bogaard Milo
0.5
55.
Van Veen Maarten
0.0
56.
Van Veelen Jouke
0.0
57.
Van Steijn Hans
0.0
58.
Van der Kooij Paul
0.0
59.
Van Briemen Willem
0.0
60.
Van den Berg Cees
0.0
61.
De Vos Clemens
0.0
62.
De Boer Harold
0.0
63.
Wooter Robin
0.0
64.
Wille Ruud
0.0
65.
Sula Avni
0.0
66.
Sminia Tjerk
0.0
67.
Schoonackers Jeroen
0.0
68.
Schoffelmeer Frans
0.0
69.
Molenaar Joseph
0.0
70.
Manshanden Nick
0.0
71.
Lubbers Johan
0.0
72.
Kleeman David
0.0
73.
Jurrius Theo
0.0
74.
Holtackers Daan
0.0
75.
Hoetmer Michel
0.0
76.
Helsloot Jan
0.0
77.
Helmers Wim
0.0
78.
Hakvoort Elco
0.0
79.
Dijksterhuis Rolf
0.0
80.
Braggaar Wessel
0.0


Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3C Round 6

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Aldo V. D. W. (2022) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Ronald R. (2048)
Jouke V. V. (2054) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Kees S. (2118)
Hans V. S. (1850) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Maarten B. (2092)
Mick V. R. (2007) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Wim H. (2135)
Stef V. H. (2098) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Ardjan L. (2120)
Harold D. B. (1973) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Leo V. H. (2041)
Robin W. (1721) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Freddie V. D. E. (2122)
Frank W. (1889) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Jeroen S. (2056)
Ben W. (2002) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Thomas S. (1916)
Bert W. (2011) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Joseph M. (2048)
Jef V. (1982) 1.0 1-0 1.0 David K. (2020)
Mark U. (1988) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Jan H. (1995)
Erik S. (2169) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Frank Z. (1972)
Tjerk S. (2057) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Ticho C. (1965)
Han S. (2120) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Clemens D. V. (2071)
Wadim S. (1921) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Reint V. D. K. (2086)
Frans S. (2087) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Jochem W. (2117)
Rijk S. (2054) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Esther D. K. (2064)
Walt S. (2099) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Paul V. D. K. (2081)
Eric R. (2051) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Jan P. (2060)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Fred R. (2046) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Hans L. (2174)
Sven P. (1975) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Theo J. (2073)
Quirine N. (1785) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Yvette N. (1983)
Nick M. (1985) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Aad R. (2038)
Johan L. (2070) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Michiel B. (2159)
Ton K. (1987) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Frie V. B. (0)
Nikolai K. (2046) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Willem V. B. (2008)
Daan H. (2058) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Ron K. (2046)
Michel H. (1758) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Jeroen B. (1906)
Maarten H. (2008) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Bas D. (1975)
Elco H. (0) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Martijn N. (2050)
Henk E. (2077) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Maarten V. V. (1962)
Rolf D. (1963) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Waldemar M. (2046)
Jeroen C. (1944) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Ruud W. (1908)
Richard C. (1790) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Dick P. (1906)
Audry B. (1888) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Milo B. (2074)
Arjon B. (2042) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Avni S. (2052)
Sjors B. (2056) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Rene P. (1893)
Marcel B. (2217) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Wessel B. (1986)
Sereyo B. (2019) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Cees V. D. B. (1974)
Table White player Black player
.
Van de Woestijne A.
0.5-0.5
Ritsema R.
.
Van Veelen J.
0-1
Stap K.
.
Van Steijn H.
0-1
Beekhuis M.
.
Van Randtwijk M.
1-0
Helmers W.
.
Van Haaren S.
0.5-0.5
Langedijk A.
.
De Boer H.
0-1
Van Houwelingen L.
.
Wooter R.
0-1
Van der Elburg F.
.
Wilschut F.
1-0
Schoonackers J.
.
Wijgers B.
0.5-0.5
Slijper T.
.
Westera B.
1-0
Molenaar J.
.
Verwoert J.
1-0
Kleeman D.
.
Uildriks M.
1-0
Helsloot J.
.
Smit E.
0.5-0.5
Zeven F.
.
Sminia T.
0-1
Cornelisse T.
.
Sinke H.
1-0
De Vos C.
.
Sharshov W.
0.5-0.5
Van der Knijff R.
.
Schoffelmeer F.
0-1
Woestenburg J.
.
Schipper R.
0.5-0.5
De Kleuver E.
.
Schagen W.
1-0
Van der Kooij P.
.
Roosendaal E.
0.5-0.5
Prins J.
.
Reulink F.
0.5-0.5
Leeflang H.
.
Pronk S.
1-0
Jurrius T.
.
Naber Q.
0.5-0.5
Nagel Y.
.
Manshanden N.
0-1
Roemersma A.
.
Lubbers J.
0-1
Blok M.
.
Kohlbeck T.
0.5-0.5
Van Belle F.
.
Kabanof N.
1-0
Van Briemen W.
.
Holtackers D.
0-1
Klein R.
.
Hoetmer M.
0-1
Bollaart J.
.
Hoeneveld M.
0.5-0.5
Dudink B.
.
Hakvoort E.
0-1
Naayer M.
.
Eleveld H.
1-0
Van Veen M.
.
Dijksterhuis R.
0-1
Moes W.
.
Cromsigt J.
1-0
Wille R.
.
Christians R.
0.5-0.5
Paulis D.
.
Burer A.
0.5-0.5
Bogaard M.
.
Buikstra A.
1-0
Sula A.
.
Broersen S.
0.5-0.5
Pijlman R.
.
Boel M.
1-0
Braggaar W.
.
Bekkink S.
1-0
Van den Berg C.

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3C Round 6

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Boel Marcel
2217F
Leeflang Hans
2174F
Smit Erik
2169F
Blok Michiel
2159F
Helmers Wim
2135F
Van der Elburg Freddie
2122F
Langedijk Ardjan
2120F
Sinke Han
2120F
Stap Kees
2118F
Woestenburg Jochem
2117F
Schagen Walt
2099F
Van Haaren Stef
2098F
Beekhuis Maarten
2092F
Schoffelmeer Frans
2087F
Van der Knijff Reint
2086F
Van der Kooij Paul
2081F
Eleveld Henk
2077F
Bogaard Milo
2074F
Jurrius Theo
2073F
De Vos Clemens
2071F
Lubbers Johan
2070F
De Kleuver Esther
2064F
Prins Jan
2060F
Holtackers Daan
2058F
Sminia Tjerk
2057F
Broersen Sjors
2056F
Schoonackers Jeroen
2056F
Schipper Rijk
2054F
Van Veelen Jouke
2054F
Sula Avni
2052F
Roosendaal Eric
2051F
Naayer Martijn
2050F
Molenaar Joseph
2048F
Ritsema Ronald
2048F
Kabanof Nikolai
2046F
Klein Ron
2046F
Moes Waldemar
2046F
Reulink Fred
2046F
Buikstra Arjon
2042F
Van Houwelingen Leo
2041F
Roemersma Aad
2038F
Van de Woestijne Aldo
2022F
Kleeman David
2020F
Bekkink Sereyo
2019F
Westera Bert
2011F
Hoeneveld Maarten
2008F
Van Briemen Willem
2008F
Van Randtwijk Mick
2007F
Wijgers Ben
2002F
Helsloot Jan
1995F
Uildriks Mark
1988F
Kohlbeck Ton
1987F
Braggaar Wessel
1986F
Manshanden Nick
1985F
Nagel Yvette
1983F
Verwoert Jef
1982F
Dudink Bas
1975F
Pronk Sven
1975F
Van den Berg Cees
1974F
De Boer Harold
1973F
Zeven Frank
1972F
Cornelisse Ticho
1965F
Dijksterhuis Rolf
1963F
Van Veen Maarten
1962F
Cromsigt Jeroen
1944F
Sharshov Wadim
1921F
Slijper Thomas
1916F
Wille Ruud
1908F
Bollaart Jeroen
1906F
Paulis Dick
1906F
Pijlman Rene
1893F
Wilschut Frank
1889F
Burer Audry
1888F
Van Steijn Hans
1850F
Christians Richard
1790F
Naber Quirine
1785F
Hoetmer Michel
1758F
Wooter Robin
1721F
Hakvoort Elco
0
Van Belle Frie
0

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3C Round 6

Export

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3C Round 6

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3C Round 6

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.