Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3C Round 7

Propositions

Default

Basic information

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3C Round 7
2017-03-11
2017-03-11
Various
Netherlands

Rules

Team
Not specified tempo
FIDE
1
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3C Round 7

Rank

Date of round: 2017-03-11
Position Name Score
1.
Van Veenendaal Elmer
1.0
2.
Van Veelen Jouke
1.0
3.
Van Leerdam Robin
1.0
4.
Van Houwelingen Leo
1.0
5.
Van Dommelen Martin
1.0
6.
De Vos Clemens
1.0
7.
Zwirs Jasper
1.0
8.
Zeven Frank
1.0
9.
Westera Bert
1.0
10.
Sula Avni
1.0
11.
Sinke Han
1.0
12.
Schoonackers Jeroen
1.0
13.
Schoffelmeer Frans
1.0
14.
Schleipfenbauer Bent
1.0
15.
Schagen Walt
1.0
16.
Roemersma Aad
1.0
17.
Reulink Fred
1.0
18.
Pham Khoi
1.0
19.
Naayer Martijn
1.0
20.
Lubbers Johan
1.0
21.
Kleeman David
1.0
22.
Holtackers Daan
1.0
23.
Helsloot Jan
1.0
24.
Geerts Alexander
1.0
25.
Duman Murat
1.0
26.
Cornelisse Ticho
1.0
27.
Bollaart Jeroen
1.0
28.
Boel Marcel
1.0
29.
Van Veen Maarten
0.5
30.
Van der Elburg Freddie
0.5
31.
De Boer Harold
0.5
32.
Wooter Robin
0.5
33.
Wilschut Frank
0.5
34.
Wijgers Ben
0.5
35.
Uildriks Mark
0.5
36.
Stap Kees
0.5
37.
Stam Bart
0.5
38.
Smit Erik
0.5
39.
Sminia Tjerk
0.5
40.
Sharshov Wadim
0.5
41.
Nagel Yvette
0.5
42.
Leeflang Hans
0.5
43.
Jurrius Theo
0.5
44.
Hoeneveld Maarten
0.5
45.
Hakvoort Elco
0.5
46.
Franssen Jeroen
0.5
47.
Eleveld Henk
0.5
48.
Cromsigt Jeroen
0.5
49.
Burer Audry
0.5
50.
Buikstra Arjon
0.5
51.
Braggaar Wessel
0.5
52.
Bekkink Sereyo
0.5
53.
Van de Woestijne Aldo
0.0
54.
Van Steijn Hans
0.0
55.
Van Randtwijk Mick
0.0
56.
Van de Linde Jan
0.0
57.
Van der Knijff Reint
0.0
58.
Van Briemen Willem
0.0
59.
De Kleuver Esther
0.0
60.
De Groot Pieter
0.0
61.
Verwoert Jef
0.0
62.
Suyderhoud Wim
0.0
63.
Schipper Rijk
0.0
64.
Roosendaal Eric
0.0
65.
Romkes Erik
0.0
66.
Romkes Abel
0.0
67.
Pronk Sven
0.0
68.
Prins Jan
0.0
69.
Pijlman Rene
0.0
70.
Molenaar Joseph
0.0
71.
Moes Waldemar
0.0
72.
Langedijk Ardjan
0.0
73.
Kohlbeck Ton
0.0
74.
Klein Ron
0.0
75.
Helmers Wim
0.0
76.
Broersen Sjors
0.0
77.
Bolhuis Ridens
0.0
78.
Bogaard Milo
0.0
79.
Blok Michiel
0.0
80.
Beekhuis Maarten
0.0


Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3C Round 7

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Elmer V. V. (2090) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Aldo V. D. W. (2023)
Maarten V. V. (1955) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Audry B. (1893)
Jan V. D. L. (0) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Walt S. (2108)
Robin V. L. (1989) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Ton K. (1987)
Reint V. D. K. (2082) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Frans S. (2078)
Willem V. B. (1999) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Martijn N. (2050)
Clemens D. V. (2054) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Hans V. S. (1842)
Esther D. K. (2064) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Fred R. (2053)
Pieter D. G. (2121) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Bert W. (2033)
Frank Z. (1982) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Jef V. (1993)
Frank W. (1918) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Maarten H. (2006)
Avni S. (2042) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Rijk S. (2054)
Bart S. (1860) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Mark U. (1998)
Tjerk S. (2044) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Robin W. (1718)
Han S. (2129) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Abel R. (1987)
Jeroen S. (2042) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Mick V. R. (2034)
Bent S. (1975) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Ridens B. (1927)
Aad R. (2047) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Jan P. (2060)
Rene P. (1897) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Leo V. H. (2049)
Khoi P. (1850) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Erik R. (1848)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Yvette N. (1978) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Erik S. (2164)
Joseph M. (2037) 0.0 0-1 0.0 David K. (2009)
Waldemar M. (2044) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Daan H. (2048)
Hans L. (2171) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Freddie V. D. E. (2124)
Ardjan L. (2119) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Jouke V. V. (2046)
Ron K. (2056) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Jasper Z. (2067)
Theo J. (2060) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Harold D. B. (1965)
Jan H. (1985) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Michiel B. (2167)
Wim H. (2122) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Martin V. D. (2184)
Jeroen F. (2176) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Wadim S. (1925)
Henk E. (2084) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Jeroen C. (1953)
Murat D. (1998) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Eric R. (2051)
Ticho C. (1978) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Sjors B. (2052)
Arjon B. (2052) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Ben W. (2000)
Wessel B. (1982) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Kees S. (2126)
Jeroen B. (1912) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Wim S. (1784)
Milo B. (2069) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Alexander G. (2106)
Marcel B. (2221) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Sven P. (1988)
Sereyo B. (2028) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Elco H. (2056)
Maarten B. (2096) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Johan L. (2062)
Table White player Black player
.
Van Veenendaal E.
1-0
Van de Woestijne A.
.
Van Veen M.
0.5-0.5
Burer A.
.
Van de Linde J.
0-1
Schagen W.
.
Van Leerdam R.
1-0
Kohlbeck T.
.
Van der Knijff R.
0-1
Schoffelmeer F.
.
Van Briemen W.
0-1
Naayer M.
.
De Vos C.
1-0
Van Steijn H.
.
De Kleuver E.
0-1
Reulink F.
.
De Groot P.
0-1
Westera B.
.
Zeven F.
1-0
Verwoert J.
.
Wilschut F.
0.5-0.5
Hoeneveld M.
.
Sula A.
1-0
Schipper R.
.
Stam B.
0.5-0.5
Uildriks M.
.
Sminia T.
0.5-0.5
Wooter R.
.
Sinke H.
1-0
Romkes A.
.
Schoonackers J.
1-0
Van Randtwijk M.
.
Schleipfenbauer B.
1-0
Bolhuis R.
.
Roemersma A.
1-0
Prins J.
.
Pijlman R.
0-1
Van Houwelingen L.
.
Pham K.
1-0
Romkes E.
.
Nagel Y.
0.5-0.5
Smit E.
.
Molenaar J.
0-1
Kleeman D.
.
Moes W.
0-1
Holtackers D.
.
Leeflang H.
0.5-0.5
Van der Elburg F.
.
Langedijk A.
0-1
Van Veelen J.
.
Klein R.
0-1
Zwirs J.
.
Jurrius T.
0.5-0.5
De Boer H.
.
Helsloot J.
1-0
Blok M.
.
Helmers W.
0-1
Van Dommelen M.
.
Franssen J.
0.5-0.5
Sharshov W.
.
Eleveld H.
0.5-0.5
Cromsigt J.
.
Duman M.
1-0
Roosendaal E.
.
Cornelisse T.
1-0
Broersen S.
.
Buikstra A.
0.5-0.5
Wijgers B.
.
Braggaar W.
0.5-0.5
Stap K.
.
Bollaart J.
1-0
Suyderhoud W.
.
Bogaard M.
0-1
Geerts A.
.
Boel M.
1-0
Pronk S.
.
Bekkink S.
0.5-0.5
Hakvoort E.
.
Beekhuis M.
0-1
Lubbers J.

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3C Round 7

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Boel Marcel
2221F
Van Dommelen Martin
2184F
Franssen Jeroen
2176F
Leeflang Hans
2171F
Blok Michiel
2167F
Smit Erik
2164F
Sinke Han
2129F
Stap Kees
2126F
Van der Elburg Freddie
2124F
Helmers Wim
2122F
De Groot Pieter
2121F
Langedijk Ardjan
2119F
Schagen Walt
2108F
Geerts Alexander
2106F
Beekhuis Maarten
2096F
Van Veenendaal Elmer
2090F
Eleveld Henk
2084F
Van der Knijff Reint
2082F
Schoffelmeer Frans
2078F
Bogaard Milo
2069F
Zwirs Jasper
2067F
De Kleuver Esther
2064F
Lubbers Johan
2062F
Jurrius Theo
2060F
Prins Jan
2060F
Hakvoort Elco
2056F
Klein Ron
2056F
De Vos Clemens
2054F
Schipper Rijk
2054F
Reulink Fred
2053F
Broersen Sjors
2052F
Buikstra Arjon
2052F
Roosendaal Eric
2051F
Naayer Martijn
2050F
Van Houwelingen Leo
2049F
Holtackers Daan
2048F
Roemersma Aad
2047F
Van Veelen Jouke
2046F
Moes Waldemar
2044F
Sminia Tjerk
2044F
Schoonackers Jeroen
2042F
Sula Avni
2042F
Molenaar Joseph
2037F
Van Randtwijk Mick
2034F
Westera Bert
2033F
Bekkink Sereyo
2028F
Van de Woestijne Aldo
2023F
Kleeman David
2009F
Hoeneveld Maarten
2006F
Wijgers Ben
2000F
Van Briemen Willem
1999F
Duman Murat
1998F
Uildriks Mark
1998F
Verwoert Jef
1993F
Van Leerdam Robin
1989F
Pronk Sven
1988F
Kohlbeck Ton
1987F
Romkes Abel
1987F
Helsloot Jan
1985F
Braggaar Wessel
1982F
Zeven Frank
1982F
Cornelisse Ticho
1978F
Nagel Yvette
1978F
Schleipfenbauer Bent
1975F
De Boer Harold
1965F
Van Veen Maarten
1955F
Cromsigt Jeroen
1953F
Bolhuis Ridens
1927F
Sharshov Wadim
1925F
Wilschut Frank
1918F
Bollaart Jeroen
1912F
Pijlman Rene
1897F
Burer Audry
1893F
Stam Bart
1860F
Pham Khoi
1850F
Romkes Erik
1848F
Van Steijn Hans
1842F
Suyderhoud Wim
1784F
Wooter Robin
1718F
Van de Linde Jan
0

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3C Round 7

Export

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3C Round 7

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3C Round 7

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.