Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3C Round 9

Propositions

Default

Basic information

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3C Round 9
2017-05-06
2017-05-06
Various
Netherlands

Rules

Team
Not specified tempo
FIDE
1
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3C Round 9

Rank

Date of round: 2017-05-06
Position Name Score
1.
Van Veelen Jouke
1.0
2.
Van der Elburg Freddie
1.0
3.
Van Briemen Willem
1.0
4.
De Boer Harold
1.0
5.
Zwirs Jasper
1.0
6.
Witmans Wisse
1.0
7.
Wille Ruud
1.0
8.
Verwoert Jef
1.0
9.
Vermeer Jan
1.0
10.
Sminia Tjerk
1.0
11.
Romkes Abel
1.0
12.
Ritsema Ronald
1.0
13.
Pronk Sven
1.0
14.
Nagel Yvette
1.0
15.
Moes Waldemar
1.0
16.
Kohlbeck Ton
1.0
17.
Kleeman David
1.0
18.
Kabanof Nikolai
1.0
19.
Franssen Jeroen
1.0
20.
Eleveld Henk
1.0
21.
Dudink Bas
1.0
22.
Cromsigt Jeroen
1.0
23.
Bollaart Jeroen
1.0
24.
Boel Marcel
1.0
25.
Van Veen Maarten
0.5
26.
Van Leerdam Robin
0.5
27.
Van der Knijff Reint
0.5
28.
Van Haaren Stef
0.5
29.
Van Dommelen Martin
0.5
30.
De Groot Pieter
0.5
31.
Zeven Frank
0.5
32.
Wijgers Ben
0.5
33.
Vergeer Michiel
0.5
34.
Uildriks Mark
0.5
35.
Sula Avni
0.5
36.
Smit Erik
0.5
37.
Schoonackers Jeroen
0.5
38.
Schipper Rijk
0.5
39.
Roosendaal Eric
0.5
40.
Reulink Fred
0.5
41.
Prins Jan
0.5
42.
Pham Khoi
0.5
43.
Peeters Bas
0.5
44.
Naayer Martijn
0.5
45.
Lubbers Johan
0.5
46.
Hoeneveld Maarten
0.5
47.
Helmers Wim
0.5
48.
Hakvoort Remy
0.5
49.
Hakvoort Elco
0.5
50.
Duman Murat
0.5
51.
Buikstra Arjon
0.5
52.
Bonoo Iwan
0.5
53.
Bogaard Milo
0.5
54.
Aardenburg Piet
0.5
55.
Van der Ziel Remco
0.0
56.
Van Veenendaal Elmer
0.0
57.
Van Oorschot Lennert
0.0
58.
Van de Krol Sernin
0.0
59.
Van der Kooij Paul
0.0
60.
De Kleuver Esther
0.0
61.
Wooter Robin
0.0
62.
Westera Bert
0.0
63.
Waaning Peter
0.0
64.
Taal Anne Paul
0.0
65.
Stam Bart
0.0
66.
Spendal Barbara
0.0
67.
Smaling Eric
0.0
68.
Schoffelmeer Frans
0.0
69.
Roemersma Aad
0.0
70.
Ratniece Laura
0.0
71.
Pijlman Rene
0.0
72.
Klein Ron
0.0
73.
Holtackers Daan
0.0
74.
Buysman Co
0.0
75.
Burer Audry
0.0
76.
Broersen Sjors
0.0
77.
Braggaar Pim
0.0
78.
Boonstra Jacques
0.0


Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3C Round 9

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Remco V. D. Z. (0) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Jeroen C. (1943)
Maarten V. V. (1944) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Johan L. (2059)
Jouke V. V. (2066) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Elmer V. V. (2088)
Robin V. L. (2011) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Eric R. (2042)
Sernin V. D. K. (1572) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Ruud W. (1899)
Paul V. D. K. (2073) 0.0 0-1 0.0 David K. (2009)
Stef V. H. (2059) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Martin V. D. (2198)
Willem V. B. (1982) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Frans S. (2077)
Esther D. K. (2064) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Jeroen F. (2170)
Harold D. B. (1981) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Eric S. (1952)
Ben W. (2001) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Bas P. (2130)
Jef V. (1997) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Laura R. (1524)
Jan V. (0) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Co B. (0)
Barbara S. (1906) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Jasper Z. (2077)
Erik S. (2156) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Avni S. (2044)
Tjerk S. (2046) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Peter W. (0)
Jeroen S. (2046) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Martijn N. (2088)
Rijk S. (2044) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Milo B. (2057)
Aad R. (2057) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Freddie V. D. E. (2123)
Ronald R. (2044) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Paul T. A. (1938)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Fred R. (2072) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Arjon B. (2051)
Sven P. (1975) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Robin W. (1748)
Jan P. (2039) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Remy H. (0)
Khoi P. (1868) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Pieter D. G. (2109)
Yvette N. (1975) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Pim B. (1910)
Waldemar M. (2037) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Audry B. (1895)
Ton K. (1971) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Ron K. (2045)
Nikolai K. (2045) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Bart S. (1859)
Daan H. (2063) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Abel R. (1976)
Maarten H. (1997) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Reint V. D. K. (2063)
Wim H. (2100) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Frank Z. (2003)
Elco H. (2039) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Mark U. (2000)
Henk E. (2089) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Bert W. (2038)
Murat D. (2021) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Piet A. (1755)
Bas D. (1956) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Jacques B. (0)
Sjors B. (2050) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Wisse W. (0)
Iwan B. (1946) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Michiel V. (1816)
Jeroen B. (1908) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Lennert V. O. (0)
Marcel B. (2209) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Rene P. (1904)
Table White player Black player
.
Van der Ziel R.
0-1
Cromsigt J.
.
Van Veen M.
0.5-0.5
Lubbers J.
.
Van Veelen J.
1-0
Van Veenendaal E.
.
Van Leerdam R.
0.5-0.5
Roosendaal E.
.
Van de Krol S.
0-1
Wille R.
.
Van der Kooij P.
0-1
Kleeman D.
.
Van Haaren S.
0.5-0.5
Van Dommelen M.
.
Van Briemen W.
1-0
Schoffelmeer F.
.
De Kleuver E.
0-1
Franssen J.
.
De Boer H.
1-0
Smaling E.
.
Wijgers B.
0.5-0.5
Peeters B.
.
Verwoert J.
1-0
Ratniece L.
.
Vermeer J.
1-0
Buysman C.
.
Spendal B.
0-1
Zwirs J.
.
Smit E.
0.5-0.5
Sula A.
.
Sminia T.
1-0
Waaning P.
.
Schoonackers J.
0.5-0.5
Naayer M.
.
Schipper R.
0.5-0.5
Bogaard M.
.
Roemersma A.
0-1
Van der Elburg F.
.
Ritsema R.
1-0
Taal A.
.
Reulink F.
0.5-0.5
Buikstra A.
.
Pronk S.
1-0
Wooter R.
.
Prins J.
0.5-0.5
Hakvoort R.
.
Pham K.
0.5-0.5
De Groot P.
.
Nagel Y.
1-0
Braggaar P.
.
Moes W.
1-0
Burer A.
.
Kohlbeck T.
1-0
Klein R.
.
Kabanof N.
1-0
Stam B.
.
Holtackers D.
0-1
Romkes A.
.
Hoeneveld M.
0.5-0.5
Van der Knijff R.
.
Helmers W.
0.5-0.5
Zeven F.
.
Hakvoort E.
0.5-0.5
Uildriks M.
.
Eleveld H.
1-0
Westera B.
.
Duman M.
0.5-0.5
Aardenburg P.
.
Dudink B.
1-0
Boonstra J.
.
Broersen S.
0-1
Witmans W.
.
Bonoo I.
0.5-0.5
Vergeer M.
.
Bollaart J.
1-0
Van Oorschot L.
.
Boel M.
1-0
Pijlman R.

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3C Round 9

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Boel Marcel
2209F
Van Dommelen Martin
2198F
Franssen Jeroen
2170F
Smit Erik
2156F
Peeters Bas
2130F
Van der Elburg Freddie
2123F
De Groot Pieter
2109F
Helmers Wim
2100F
Eleveld Henk
2089F
Naayer Martijn
2088F
Van Veenendaal Elmer
2088F
Schoffelmeer Frans
2077F
Zwirs Jasper
2077F
Van der Kooij Paul
2073F
Reulink Fred
2072F
Van Veelen Jouke
2066F
De Kleuver Esther
2064F
Holtackers Daan
2063F
Van der Knijff Reint
2063F
Lubbers Johan
2059F
Van Haaren Stef
2059F
Bogaard Milo
2057F
Roemersma Aad
2057F
Buikstra Arjon
2051F
Broersen Sjors
2050F
Schoonackers Jeroen
2046F
Sminia Tjerk
2046F
Kabanof Nikolai
2045F
Klein Ron
2045F
Ritsema Ronald
2044F
Schipper Rijk
2044F
Sula Avni
2044F
Roosendaal Eric
2042F
Hakvoort Elco
2039F
Prins Jan
2039F
Westera Bert
2038F
Moes Waldemar
2037F
Duman Murat
2021F
Van Leerdam Robin
2011F
Kleeman David
2009F
Zeven Frank
2003F
Wijgers Ben
2001F
Uildriks Mark
2000F
Hoeneveld Maarten
1997F
Verwoert Jef
1997F
Van Briemen Willem
1982F
De Boer Harold
1981F
Romkes Abel
1976F
Nagel Yvette
1975F
Pronk Sven
1975F
Kohlbeck Ton
1971F
Dudink Bas
1956F
Smaling Eric
1952F
Bonoo Iwan
1946F
Van Veen Maarten
1944F
Cromsigt Jeroen
1943F
Taal Anne Paul
1938F
Braggaar Pim
1910F
Bollaart Jeroen
1908F
Spendal Barbara
1906F
Pijlman Rene
1904F
Wille Ruud
1899F
Burer Audry
1895F
Pham Khoi
1868F
Stam Bart
1859F
Vergeer Michiel
1816F
Aardenburg Piet
1755F
Wooter Robin
1748F
Van de Krol Sernin
1572F
Ratniece Laura
1524F
Boonstra Jacques
0
Buysman Co
0
Hakvoort Remy
0
Van der Ziel Remco
0
Van Oorschot Lennert
0
Vermeer Jan
0
Waaning Peter
0
Witmans Wisse
0

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3C Round 9

Export

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3C Round 9

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3C Round 9

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.