Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3B Round 2

Propositions

Default

Basic information

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3B Round 2
2016-10-08
2016-10-08
Various
Netherlands

Rules

Team
Not specified tempo
FIDE
1
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3B Round 2

Rank

Date of round: 2016-10-08
Position Name Score
1.
Van Nispenrode Thomas
1.0
2.
Van Lith Arjan
1.0
3.
De Vreugt Dennis
1.0
4.
De Kort Bart
1.0
5.
De Boer Bas
1.0
6.
Wielenga Wiebe
1.0
7.
Visser Cees
1.0
8.
Spekreijse Stefan
1.0
9.
Riksten Peter
1.0
10.
Riemens Albert
1.0
11.
Pelgrom Vincent
1.0
12.
Ozatas Okan
1.0
13.
Loesing Henrik
1.0
14.
Laan Jorick
1.0
15.
Kutchoukov Daniel
1.0
16.
Koster Dries
1.0
17.
Janse Evert
1.0
18.
Jans Micha
1.0
19.
Heijne Pim
1.0
20.
Hazenberg Frans
1.0
21.
Hadderingh Thale
1.0
22.
Cliteur Olaf
1.0
23.
Bottema Martin
1.0
24.
Boogaard Dick
1.0
25.
Bodewes Peter
1.0
26.
Bloemsma Ben
1.0
27.
Berendsen Richard
1.0
28.
Van Hoorn Geert
0.5
29.
Van Dorp Folke
0.5
30.
Van Banning Jan
0.5
31.
Ten Hacken Jos
0.5
32.
Verfuerth Thomas
0.5
33.
Straat Evert-Jan
0.5
34.
Solberg Kirsten
0.5
35.
Postma Jan
0.5
36.
Paans Johnny
0.5
37.
Nijenhuis Wim
0.5
38.
Merza Morris
0.5
39.
Klinge Jim
0.5
40.
Huysman Arie
0.5
41.
Huijzer Jacques
0.5
42.
Hovestadt Leo
0.5
43.
Hoogeveen Rienk
0.5
44.
Homs Guust
0.5
45.
Heijlman Martin
0.5
46.
Havinga Johanan
0.5
47.
Grube Frank
0.5
48.
Brandt Thorsten
0.5
49.
Bielderman Guy
0.5
50.
Algera Remko
0.5
51.
Van Veelen Thomas
0.5
52.
Van `t Schip Richard
0.5
53.
Van Putten Henk
0.5
54.
Van de Pavoordt Max
0.0
55.
Van den Berg Rienk
0.0
56.
Te Sligte Bert
0.0
57.
Vleeming Vincent
0.0
58.
Vlak Kees
0.0
59.
Visee Rein
0.0
60.
Verfuerth Kevin
0.0
61.
Scharft Johan
0.0
62.
Rouwhorst Jop
0.0
63.
Roskam Mathieu
0.0
64.
Overweg Danny
0.0
65.
Mullink Jochem
0.0
66.
Logtmeijer Maurits
0.0
67.
Kruiver Jeroen
0.0
68.
Krosenbrink Marcel
0.0
69.
Kamphuis Jasper
0.0
70.
Janssen Toon
0.0
71.
Jansen Henk
0.0
72.
Harbers Gerard
0.0
73.
Groot Pim
0.0
74.
Glasbeek Steven
0.0
75.
Donker Roel
0.0
76.
Doevelaar Cees
0.0
77.
Dijkstra Martijn
0.0
78.
Bontjer Bernard
0.0
79.
Abbink Henri
0.0
80.
Aalbers Thijs
0.0


Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3B Round 2

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Thomas V. V. (1) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Evert-Jan S. (2)
Richard V. `. S. (1) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Henk V. P. (2)
Thomas V. N. (1) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Johan S. (1)
Folke V. D. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Martin H. (1)
Jan V. B. (0) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Frank G. (1)
Dennis D. V. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Bert T. S. (1)
Bart D. K. (0) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Jop R. (1)
Kirsten S. (1) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Wim N. (1)
Mathieu R. (1) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Peter R. (2)
Albert R. (1) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Vincent V. (1)
Vincent P. (1) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Max V. D. P. (1)
Okan O. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Cees D. (0)
Jochem M. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Bas D. B. (2)
Henrik L. (1) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Rienk V. D. B. (1)
Jorick L. (1) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Bernard B. (2)
Daniel K. (1) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Henk J. (1)
Dries K. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Danny O. (1)
Jim K. (1) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Arie H. (2)
Jasper K. (0) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Cees V. (1)
Evert J. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Pim G. (1)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Micha J. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Marcel K. (1)
Jacques H. (1) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Jan P. (2)
Rienk H. (1) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Leo H. (2)
Guust H. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Morris M. (2)
Pim H. (1) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Toon J. (1)
Frans H. (1) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Maurits L. (2)
Johanan H. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Geert V. H. (1)
Gerard H. (1) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Richard B. (2)
Thale H. (1) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Rein V. (1)
Steven G. (1) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Wiebe W. (2)
Roel D. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Dick B. (0)
Martijn D. (0) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Arjan V. L. (2)
Olaf C. (1) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Jeroen K. (0)
Thorsten B. (1) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Johnny P. (1)
Martin B. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Thijs A. (2)
Peter B. (1) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Kees V. (0)
Ben B. (1) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Kevin V. (1)
Guy B. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Thomas V. (2)
Remko A. (0) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Jos T. H. (2)
Henri A. (1) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Stefan S. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Van Veelen T.
0.5-0.5
Straat E.
.
Van `t Schip R.
0.5-0.5
Van Putten H.
.
Van Nispenrode T.
1-0
Scharft J.
.
Van Dorp F.
0.5-0.5
Heijlman M.
.
Van Banning J.
0.5-0.5
Grube F.
.
De Vreugt D.
1-0
Te Sligte B.
.
De Kort B.
1-0
Rouwhorst J.
.
Solberg K.
0.5-0.5
Nijenhuis W.
.
Roskam M.
0-1
Riksten P.
.
Riemens A.
1-0
Vleeming V.
.
Pelgrom V.
1-0
Van de Pavoordt M.
.
Ozatas O.
1-0
Doevelaar C.
.
Mullink J.
0-1
De Boer B.
.
Loesing H.
1-0
Van den Berg R.
.
Laan J.
1-0
Bontjer B.
.
Kutchoukov D.
1-0
Jansen H.
.
Koster D.
1-0
Overweg D.
.
Klinge J.
0.5-0.5
Huysman A.
.
Kamphuis J.
0-1
Visser C.
.
Janse E.
1-0
Groot P.
.
Jans M.
1-0
Krosenbrink M.
.
Huijzer J.
0.5-0.5
Postma J.
.
Hoogeveen R.
0.5-0.5
Hovestadt L.
.
Homs G.
0.5-0.5
Merza M.
.
Heijne P.
1-0
Janssen T.
.
Hazenberg F.
1-0
Logtmeijer M.
.
Havinga J.
0.5-0.5
Van Hoorn G.
.
Harbers G.
0-1
Berendsen R.
.
Hadderingh T.
1-0
Visee R.
.
Glasbeek S.
0-1
Wielenga W.
.
Donker R.
0-1
Boogaard D.
.
Dijkstra M.
0-1
Van Lith A.
.
Cliteur O.
1-0
Kruiver J.
.
Brandt T.
0.5-0.5
Paans J.
.
Bottema M.
1-0
Aalbers T.
.
Bodewes P.
1-0
Vlak K.
.
Bloemsma B.
1-0
Verfuerth K.
.
Bielderman G.
0.5-0.5
Verfuerth T.
.
Algera R.
0.5-0.5
Ten Hacken J.
.
Abbink H.
0-1
Spekreijse S.

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3B Round 2

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Aalbers Thijs
2F
Berendsen Richard
2F
Bielderman Guy
2F
Bontjer Bernard
2F
Bottema Martin
2F
De Boer Bas
2F
De Vreugt Dennis
2F
Donker Roel
2F
Havinga Johanan
2F
Homs Guust
2F
Hovestadt Leo
2F
Huysman Arie
2F
Janse Evert
2F
Jans Micha
2F
Koster Dries
2F
Logtmeijer Maurits
2F
Merza Morris
2F
Mullink Jochem
2F
Ozatas Okan
2F
Postma Jan
2F
Riksten Peter
2F
Straat Evert-Jan
2F
Ten Hacken Jos
2F
Van Dorp Folke
2F
Van Lith Arjan
2F
Van Putten Henk
2F
Verfuerth Thomas
2F
Wielenga Wiebe
2F
Abbink Henri
1F
Bloemsma Ben
1F
Bodewes Peter
1F
Brandt Thorsten
1F
Cliteur Olaf
1F
Glasbeek Steven
1F
Groot Pim
1F
Grube Frank
1F
Hadderingh Thale
1F
Harbers Gerard
1F
Hazenberg Frans
1F
Heijlman Martin
1F
Heijne Pim
1F
Hoogeveen Rienk
1F
Huijzer Jacques
1F
Jansen Henk
1F
Janssen Toon
1F
Klinge Jim
1F
Krosenbrink Marcel
1F
Kutchoukov Daniel
1F
Laan Jorick
1F
Loesing Henrik
1F
Nijenhuis Wim
1F
Overweg Danny
1F
Paans Johnny
1F
Pelgrom Vincent
1F
Riemens Albert
1F
Roskam Mathieu
1F
Rouwhorst Jop
1F
Scharft Johan
1F
Solberg Kirsten
1F
Te Sligte Bert
1F
Van den Berg Rienk
1F
Van de Pavoordt Max
1F
Van Hoorn Geert
1F
Van Nispenrode Thomas
1F
Van `t Schip Richard
1F
Van Veelen Thomas
1F
Verfuerth Kevin
1F
Visee Rein
1F
Visser Cees
1F
Vleeming Vincent
1F
Algera Remko
0
Boogaard Dick
0
De Kort Bart
0
Dijkstra Martijn
0
Doevelaar Cees
0
Kamphuis Jasper
0
Kruiver Jeroen
0
Spekreijse Stefan
0
Van Banning Jan
0
Vlak Kees
0

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3B Round 2

Export

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3B Round 2

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3B Round 2

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.