Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3D Round 2

Propositions

Default

Basic information

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3D Round 2
2016-10-08
2016-10-08
Various
Netherlands

Rules

Team
Not specified tempo
FIDE
1
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3D Round 2

Rank

Date of round: 2016-10-08
Position Name Score
1.
Van Rooij Maarten
1.0
2.
Van de Plassche Ruud
1.0
3.
Van Niel Mike
1.0
4.
Van der Linde Meindert
1.0
5.
Van Leusden Dennis
1.0
6.
Van Ketel Raoul
1.0
7.
Van 't Hof Eric
1.0
8.
Van den Brekel Hubrecht
1.0
9.
t Jong Ewoud
1.0
10.
T Hooft Diederic
1.0
11.
De Ruiter Tom
1.0
12.
Woudsma Martijn
1.0
13.
Witkamp Jarno
1.0
14.
Verdonk Roland
1.0
15.
Veldt Maarten
1.0
16.
Valstar Jasper
1.0
17.
Teeuwen Jos
1.0
18.
Smit Frans
1.0
19.
Slisser Theo
1.0
20.
Senders Justin
1.0
21.
Polak Alexander
1.0
22.
Passenier Peter
1.0
23.
Noordhoff Enno
1.0
24.
Lips Harry
1.0
25.
Kooijman Chris
1.0
26.
Knottnerus Ivo
1.0
27.
Hilhorst Ruben
1.0
28.
Gouw Carol-Peter
1.0
29.
Flohr Ron
1.0
30.
Corstjens Rolf
1.0
31.
Clermonts Jeroen
1.0
32.
Blaauw Casper
1.0
33.
Van Splunter Arjen
0.5
34.
Van Brummelen Kevin
0.5
35.
Van den Boogaart Jan Maarten
0.5
36.
Semeijn Bram
0.5
37.
Schwartz Marc
0.5
38.
Roosendaal Chris
0.5
39.
Otten Remmelt
0.5
40.
Mestrom Wolf
0.5
41.
Ligteringen Allard
0.5
42.
Kossen Johannes
0.5
43.
Kortrijk Mark
0.5
44.
Grutter Tim
0.5
45.
Duchene Rene
0.5
46.
Borm Frans
0.5
47.
Bloothoofd Gerrie
0.5
48.
Bekker Michael
0.5
49.
Van der Werf Joel
0.0
50.
Van Rijn Giel
0.0
51.
Van der Lee Patrick
0.0
52.
Van den Hurk Arie
0.0
53.
Van der Heijden Coen
0.0
54.
Van Erp Pepijn
0.0
55.
Van Ee Robin
0.0
56.
Van Cappellen Erik
0.0
57.
Van Blitterswijk Stefan
0.0
58.
Van Bemmel Koert
0.0
59.
De Jong Ben
0.0
60.
Willemsen Thomas
0.0
61.
Wijono Santoso
0.0
62.
Wagenaar Harm Theo
0.0
63.
Uddin Ahnaf Tajwar
0.0
64.
Schwartz Arie
0.0
65.
Quint Hans
0.0
66.
Paternotte Stephan
0.0
67.
Manuel Hans
0.0
68.
Kurstjens Lars
0.0
69.
Kroos Jeroen
0.0
70.
Kentstra Wim
0.0
71.
Hummel Albert Jan
0.0
72.
Hortensius Nick
0.0
73.
Grutter Anne
0.0
74.
Dol Niels
0.0
75.
Dokter Kasper
0.0
76.
Brouwer Timon
0.0
77.
Brouwer Rein
0.0
78.
Bouton Niels
0.0
79.
Beerens Peter
0.0
80.
Barendregt Rein
0.0


Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3D Round 2

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Joel V. D. W. (1) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Eric V. '. H. (2)
Giel V. R. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Alexander P. (2)
Meindert V. D. L. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Peter B. (1)
Dennis V. L. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Hans M. (0)
Patrick V. D. L. (0) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Mike V. N. (2)
Raoul V. K. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Nick H. (2)
Pepijn V. E. (0) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Maarten V. (2)
Kevin V. B. (0) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Frans B. (2)
Stefan V. B. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Rolf C. (2)
Koert V. B. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Peter P. (2)
Ewoud T. J. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Coen V. D. H. (2)
Diederic T. H. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Anne G. (0)
Tom D. R. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Erik V. C. (0)
Ben D. J. (1) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Carol-Peter G. (2)
Jasper V. (1) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Timon B. (1)
Jos T. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Thomas W. (0)
Theo S. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Robin V. E. (1)
Bram S. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Wolf M. (1)
Arie S. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Enno N. (2)
Chris R. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Arjen V. S. (2)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Hans Q. (0) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Frans S. (2)
Stephan P. (0) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Martijn W. (2)
Remmelt O. (1) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Mark K. (0)
Harry L. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Theo W. H. (1)
Allard L. (1) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Maarten V. D. B. J. (1)
Lars K. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Roland V. (2)
Jeroen K. (1) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Ruud V. D. P. (2)
Johannes K. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Tim G. (1)
Chris K. (1) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Tajwar U. A. (1)
Ivo K. (1) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Santoso W. (0)
Wim K. (1) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Justin S. (2)
Jan H. A. (1) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Hubrecht V. D. B. (1)
Ruben H. (1) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Kasper D. (1)
Ron F. (1) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Rein B. (2)
Rene D. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Marc S. (2)
Niels D. (0) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Jarno W. (1)
Jeroen C. (1) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Rein B. (0)
Niels B. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Maarten V. R. (0)
Gerrie B. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Michael B. (1)
Casper B. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Arie V. D. H. (1)
Table White player Black player
.
Van der Werf J.
0-1
Van 't Hof E.
.
Van Rijn G.
0-1
Polak A.
.
Van der Linde M.
1-0
Beerens P.
.
Van Leusden D.
1-0
Manuel H.
.
Van der Lee P.
0-1
Van Niel M.
.
Van Ketel R.
1-0
Hortensius N.
.
Van Erp P.
0-1
Veldt M.
.
Van Brummelen K.
0.5-0.5
Borm F.
.
Van Blitterswijk S.
0-1
Corstjens R.
.
Van Bemmel K.
0-1
Passenier P.
.
t Jong E.
1-0
Van der Heijden C.
.
T Hooft D.
1-0
Grutter A.
.
De Ruiter T.
1-0
Van Cappellen E.
.
De Jong B.
0-1
Gouw C.
.
Valstar J.
1-0
Brouwer T.
.
Teeuwen J.
1-0
Willemsen T.
.
Slisser T.
1-0
Van Ee R.
.
Semeijn B.
0.5-0.5
Mestrom W.
.
Schwartz A.
0-1
Noordhoff E.
.
Roosendaal C.
0.5-0.5
Van Splunter A.
.
Quint H.
0-1
Smit F.
.
Paternotte S.
0-1
Woudsma M.
.
Otten R.
0.5-0.5
Kortrijk M.
.
Lips H.
1-0
Wagenaar H.
.
Ligteringen A.
0.5-0.5
Van den Boogaart J.
.
Kurstjens L.
0-1
Verdonk R.
.
Kroos J.
0-1
Van de Plassche R.
.
Kossen J.
0.5-0.5
Grutter T.
.
Kooijman C.
1-0
Uddin A.
.
Knottnerus I.
1-0
Wijono S.
.
Kentstra W.
0-1
Senders J.
.
Hummel A.
0-1
Van den Brekel H.
.
Hilhorst R.
1-0
Dokter K.
.
Flohr R.
1-0
Brouwer R.
.
Duchene R.
0.5-0.5
Schwartz M.
.
Dol N.
0-1
Witkamp J.
.
Clermonts J.
1-0
Barendregt R.
.
Bouton N.
0-1
Van Rooij M.
.
Bloothoofd G.
0.5-0.5
Bekker M.
.
Blaauw C.
1-0
Van den Hurk A.

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3D Round 2

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Blaauw Casper
2F
Bloothoofd Gerrie
2F
Borm Frans
2F
Bouton Niels
2F
Brouwer Rein
2F
Corstjens Rolf
2F
De Ruiter Tom
2F
Duchene Rene
2F
Gouw Carol-Peter
2F
Hortensius Nick
2F
Kossen Johannes
2F
Kurstjens Lars
2F
Lips Harry
2F
Noordhoff Enno
2F
Passenier Peter
2F
Polak Alexander
2F
Roosendaal Chris
2F
Schwartz Arie
2F
Schwartz Marc
2F
Semeijn Bram
2F
Senders Justin
2F
Slisser Theo
2F
Smit Frans
2F
Teeuwen Jos
2F
T Hooft Diederic
2F
t Jong Ewoud
2F
Van Bemmel Koert
2F
Van Blitterswijk Stefan
2F
Van de Plassche Ruud
2F
Van der Heijden Coen
2F
Van der Linde Meindert
2F
Van Ketel Raoul
2F
Van Leusden Dennis
2F
Van Niel Mike
2F
Van Rijn Giel
2F
Van Splunter Arjen
2F
Van 't Hof Eric
2F
Veldt Maarten
2F
Verdonk Roland
2F
Woudsma Martijn
2F
Beerens Peter
1F
Bekker Michael
1F
Brouwer Timon
1F
Clermonts Jeroen
1F
De Jong Ben
1F
Dokter Kasper
1F
Flohr Ron
1F
Grutter Tim
1F
Hilhorst Ruben
1F
Hummel Albert Jan
1F
Kentstra Wim
1F
Knottnerus Ivo
1F
Kooijman Chris
1F
Kroos Jeroen
1F
Ligteringen Allard
1F
Mestrom Wolf
1F
Otten Remmelt
1F
Uddin Ahnaf Tajwar
1F
Valstar Jasper
1F
Van den Boogaart Jan Maarten
1F
Van den Brekel Hubrecht
1F
Van den Hurk Arie
1F
Van der Werf Joel
1F
Van Ee Robin
1F
Wagenaar Harm Theo
1F
Witkamp Jarno
1F
Barendregt Rein
0
Dol Niels
0
Grutter Anne
0
Kortrijk Mark
0
Manuel Hans
0
Paternotte Stephan
0
Quint Hans
0
Van Brummelen Kevin
0
Van Cappellen Erik
0
Van der Lee Patrick
0
Van Erp Pepijn
0
Van Rooij Maarten
0
Wijono Santoso
0
Willemsen Thomas
0

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3D Round 2

Export

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3D Round 2

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3D Round 2

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.