Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3D Round 3-4

Propositions

Default

Basic information

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3D Round 3-4
2016-11-05
2016-11-26
Various
Netherlands

Rules

Team
Not specified tempo
FIDE
2
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3D Round 3-4

Rank

Date of round: 2016-11-26
Position Name Score
1.
Van der Linde Meindert
2.0
2.
Van't Kaar Robbert
2.0
3.
Van Brummelen Kevin
2.0
4.
t Jong Ewoud
2.0
5.
Woudsma Martijn
2.0
6.
Senders Justin
2.0
7.
Roobol Martin
2.0
8.
Passenier Peter
2.0
9.
Kentstra Wim
2.0
10.
Beerens Peter
2.0
11.
Van Wissen Michiel
1.5
12.
Van de Plassche Ruud
1.5
13.
Van Os Marcel
1.5
14.
Van den Boogaart Jan Maarten
1.5
15.
Witkamp Jarno
1.5
16.
Schwartz Marc
1.5
17.
Roosendaal Chris
1.5
18.
Polak Alexander
1.5
19.
Peters Luuk
1.5
20.
Paternotte Stephan
1.5
21.
Neufeglise Herman
1.5
22.
Kurstjens Lars
1.5
23.
Brouwer Rein
1.5
24.
Van der Werf Joel
1.0
25.
Van Splunter Niels
1.0
26.
Van Splunter Arjen
1.0
27.
Van Rooij Maarten
1.0
28.
Van Rijn Giel
1.0
29.
Van der Heijden Coen
1.0
30.
Van Ee Robin
1.0
31.
Van Bemmel Koert
1.0
32.
De Ruiter Tom
1.0
33.
De Jong Ben
1.0
34.
De Groote Jesper
1.0
35.
Wisman Hans
1.0
36.
Veldt Maarten
1.0
37.
Smit Frans
1.0
38.
Schwartz Arie
1.0
39.
Quint Hans
1.0
40.
Officier Tom
1.0
41.
Kroos Jeroen
1.0
42.
Kramer Koen
1.0
43.
Kossen Johannes
1.0
44.
Hilhorst Ruben
1.0
45.
Grutter Tim
1.0
46.
Duchene Rene
1.0
47.
Brouwer Timon
1.0
48.
Borm Frans
1.0
49.
Bouton Niels
1.0
50.
Van Blitterswijk Stefan
1.0
51.
Hortensius Kees
1.0
52.
Semeijn Bram
1.0
53.
Corstjens Rolf
1.0
54.
Van Niel Mike
0.5
55.
Van Leusden Dennis
0.5
56.
Van der Lee Patrick
0.5
57.
Van Ketel Raoul
0.5
58.
Van Dijk Bram
0.5
59.
T Hooft Diederic
0.5
60.
In 't Veld Rene
0.5
61.
Steenbergen Pepijn
0.5
62.
Lips Harry
0.5
63.
Kortrijk Mark
0.5
64.
Knottnerus Ivo
0.5
65.
Hummel Albert Jan
0.5
66.
Heine Ivar
0.5
67.
Flohr Ron
0.5
68.
Clermonts Jeroen
0.5
69.
Van Donk Olger
0.5
70.
Van Dijk Olger
0.5
71.
Kooijman Chris
0.5
72.
Hortensius Nick
0.5
73.
Bekker Michael
0.0
74.
Van Erp Pepijn
0.0
75.
Van den Brekel Hubrecht
0.0
76.
Den Boer Reinier
0.0
77.
Verdonk Roland
0.0
78.
Valstar Jasper
0.0
79.
Teeuwen Jos
0.0
80.
Otten Remmelt
0.0
81.
Olij Huib
0.0
82.
Mestrom Wolf
0.0
83.
Lucas Ivo
0.0
84.
Gouw Carol-Peter
0.0
85.
Dol Niels
0.0
86.
Dijk Rogier
0.0
87.
Damen Leo
0.0
88.
Slisser Theo
0.0
89.
Seeleman Jan
0.0
90.
Kieboom Bert
0.0
91.
Van der Vecht Lucie
0.0
92.
Van Maanen Frank
0.0
93.
Huijzer Jacques
0.0
94.
Van Eeden Ed
0.0
95.
Noordhoff Enno
0.0
96.
Wijono Santoso
0.0
97.
Uddin Ahnaf Tajwar
0.0


Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3D Round 3-4

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Lucie V. D. V. (0) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Maarten V. D. B. J. (1)
Ruud V. D. P. (2) 1.5 0.5-0.5 1.5 Patrick V. D. L. (0)
Marcel V. O. (2) 1.5 1-0 1.5 Roland V. (2)
Frank V. M. (0) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Coen V. D. H. (2)
Meindert V. D. L. (2) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Maarten V. (2)
Raoul V. K. (2) 0.5 0-1 0.5 Peter B. (1)
Robbert V. K. (2) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Ed V. E. (1)
Robin V. E. (1) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Jacques H. (1)
Olger V. D. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Dennis V. L. (2)
Stefan V. B. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Enno N. (2)
Diederic T. H. (2) 0.5 0-1 0.5 Ewoud T. J. (2)
Tom D. R. (2) 1.0 0.5-0.5 1.0 Joel V. D. W. (1)
Jesper D. G. (2) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Giel V. R. (2)
Jarno W. (1) 1.5 1-0 1.5 Jasper V. (1)
Hans W. (0) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Maarten V. R. (0)
Tajwar U. A. (1) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Kevin V. B. (0)
Pepijn S. (1) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Alexander P. (2)
Justin S. (2) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Ben D. J. (1)
Bram S. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Jeroen K. (1)
Jan S. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Chris R. (2)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Arie S. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Frans S. (2)
Martin R. (2) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Rene D. (2)
Hans Q. (0) 1.0 0.5-0.5 1.0 Tom O. (1)
Luuk P. (2) 1.5 0.5-0.5 1.5 Chris K. (1)
Stephan P. (1) 1.5 1-0 1.5 Ivar H. (1)
Herman N. (2) 1.5 0.5-0.5 1.5 Marc S. (2)
Wolf M. (1) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Peter P. (2)
Harry L. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Michiel V. W. (2)
Lars K. (2) 1.5 1-0 1.5 Santoso W. (0)
Koen K. (0) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Jeroen C. (1)
Ivo K. (1) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Olger V. D. (0)
Bert K. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Kees H. (1)
Wim K. (1) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Theo S. (2)
Nick H. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Frans B. (2)
Tim G. (1) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Pepijn V. E. (1)
Ron F. (1) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Johannes K. (2)
Rogier D. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Martijn W. (2)
Rolf C. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Ruben H. (1)
Rein B. (2) 1.5 1-0 1.5 Ivo L. (1)
Niels B. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Jan H. A. (1)
Table White player Black player
.
Van der Vecht L.
0-1
Van den Boogaart J.
.
Van de Plassche R.
0.5-0.5
Van der Lee P.
.
Van Os M.
1-0
Verdonk R.
.
Van Maanen F.
0-1
Van der Heijden C.
.
Van der Linde M.
1-0
Veldt M.
.
Van Ketel R.
0-1
Beerens P.
.
Van't Kaar R.
1-0
Van Eeden E.
.
Van Ee R.
1-0
Huijzer J.
.
Van Dijk O.
0.5-0.5
Van Leusden D.
.
Van Blitterswijk S.
1-0
Noordhoff E.
.
T Hooft D.
0-1
t Jong E.
.
De Ruiter T.
0.5-0.5
Van der Werf J.
.
De Groote J.
0-1
Van Rijn G.
.
Witkamp J.
1-0
Valstar J.
.
Wisman H.
1-0
Van Rooij M.
.
Uddin A.
0-1
Van Brummelen K.
.
Steenbergen P.
0.5-0.5
Polak A.
.
Senders J.
1-0
De Jong B.
.
Semeijn B.
1-0
Kroos J.
.
Seeleman J.
0-1
Roosendaal C.
.
Schwartz A.
1-0
Smit F.
.
Roobol M.
1-0
Duchene R.
.
Quint H.
0.5-0.5
Officier T.
.
Peters L.
0.5-0.5
Kooijman C.
.
Paternotte S.
1-0
Heine I.
.
Neufeglise H.
0.5-0.5
Schwartz M.
.
Mestrom W.
0-1
Passenier P.
.
Lips H.
0.5-0.5
Van Wissen M.
.
Kurstjens L.
1-0
Wijono S.
.
Kramer K.
1-0
Clermonts J.
.
Knottnerus I.
0.5-0.5
Van Donk O.
.
Kieboom B.
0-1
Hortensius K.
.
Kentstra W.
1-0
Slisser T.
.
Hortensius N.
0.5-0.5
Borm F.
.
Grutter T.
1-0
Van Erp P.
.
Flohr R.
0.5-0.5
Kossen J.
.
Dijk R.
0-1
Woudsma M.
.
Corstjens R.
1-0
Hilhorst R.
.
Brouwer R.
1-0
Lucas I.
.
Bouton N.
1-0
Hummel A.

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3D Round 3-4

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Borm Frans
2F
Bouton Niels
2F
Brouwer Rein
2F
Corstjens Rolf
2F
Damen Leo
2F
De Groote Jesper
2F
De Ruiter Tom
2F
Dijk Rogier
2F
Duchene Rene
2F
Gouw Carol-Peter
2F
Hortensius Nick
2F
In 't Veld Rene
2F
Kieboom Bert
2F
Kossen Johannes
2F
Kurstjens Lars
2F
Lips Harry
2F
Neufeglise Herman
2F
Noordhoff Enno
2F
Passenier Peter
2F
Peters Luuk
2F
Polak Alexander
2F
Roobol Martin
2F
Roosendaal Chris
2F
Schwartz Arie
2F
Schwartz Marc
2F
Seeleman Jan
2F
Semeijn Bram
2F
Senders Justin
2F
Slisser Theo
2F
Smit Frans
2F
Teeuwen Jos
2F
T Hooft Diederic
2F
t Jong Ewoud
2F
Van Bemmel Koert
2F
Van Blitterswijk Stefan
2F
Van de Plassche Ruud
2F
Van der Heijden Coen
2F
Van der Linde Meindert
2F
Van Dijk Olger
2F
Van Ketel Raoul
2F
Van Leusden Dennis
2F
Van Niel Mike
2F
Van Os Marcel
2F
Van Rijn Giel
2F
Van Splunter Arjen
2F
Van Splunter Niels
2F
Van't Kaar Robbert
2F
Van Wissen Michiel
2F
Veldt Maarten
2F
Verdonk Roland
2F
Woudsma Martijn
2F
Beerens Peter
1F
Bekker Michael
1F
Brouwer Timon
1F
Clermonts Jeroen
1F
De Jong Ben
1F
Dol Niels
1F
Flohr Ron
1F
Grutter Tim
1F
Heine Ivar
1F
Hilhorst Ruben
1F
Hortensius Kees
1F
Huijzer Jacques
1F
Hummel Albert Jan
1F
Kentstra Wim
1F
Knottnerus Ivo
1F
Kooijman Chris
1F
Kroos Jeroen
1F
Lucas Ivo
1F
Mestrom Wolf
1F
Officier Tom
1F
Olij Huib
1F
Otten Remmelt
1F
Paternotte Stephan
1F
Steenbergen Pepijn
1F
Uddin Ahnaf Tajwar
1F
Valstar Jasper
1F
Van den Boogaart Jan Maarten
1F
Van den Brekel Hubrecht
1F
Van der Werf Joel
1F
Van Dijk Bram
1F
Van Eeden Ed
1F
Van Ee Robin
1F
Van Erp Pepijn
1F
Witkamp Jarno
1F
Den Boer Reinier
0
Kortrijk Mark
0
Kramer Koen
0
Quint Hans
0
Van Brummelen Kevin
0
Van der Lee Patrick
0
Van der Vecht Lucie
0
Van Donk Olger
0
Van Maanen Frank
0
Van Rooij Maarten
0
Wijono Santoso
0
Wisman Hans
0

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3D Round 3-4

Export

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3D Round 3-4

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3D Round 3-4

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.