Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3D Round 8

Propositions

Default

Basic information

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3D Round 8
2017-04-01
2017-04-01
Various
Netherlands

Rules

Team
Not specified tempo
FIDE
1
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3D Round 8

Rank

Date of round: 2017-04-01
Position Name Score
1.
Van Wissen Michiel
1.0
2.
Van der Werf Joel
1.0
3.
Van Ketel Raoul
1.0
4.
Van Ee Robin
1.0
5.
Van Brummelen Kevin
1.0
6.
Van den Brekel Hubrecht
1.0
7.
Van den Boogaart Jan Maarten
1.0
8.
Van Blitterswijk Stefan
1.0
9.
T Hooft Diederic
1.0
10.
De Jong Ben
1.0
11.
Senders Justin
1.0
12.
Schwartz Marc
1.0
13.
Roobol Martin
1.0
14.
Polak Indra
1.0
15.
Polak Alexander
1.0
16.
Passenier Peter
1.0
17.
Noordhoff Enno
1.0
18.
Lips Harry
1.0
19.
Kurstjens Lars
1.0
20.
Kroos Jeroen
1.0
21.
Kooijman Chris
1.0
22.
Hortensius Nick
1.0
23.
Heine Ivar
1.0
24.
Dijk Rogier
1.0
25.
Corstjens Rolf
1.0
26.
Bekker Michael
1.0
27.
De Groote Jesper
1.0
28.
De Graaf Evert
1.0
29.
Woudsma Martijn
1.0
30.
Van Os Marcel
0.5
31.
Van Leusden Dennis
0.5
32.
Van der Heijden Coen
0.5
33.
t Jong Ewoud
0.5
34.
De Ruiter Tom
0.5
35.
Uddin Ahnaf Tajwar
0.5
36.
Slisser Theo
0.5
37.
Roozendaal Marc
0.5
38.
Quint Hans
0.5
39.
Otten Remmelt
0.5
40.
Ligteringen Allard
0.5
41.
Kossen Johannes
0.5
42.
Kentstra Wim
0.5
43.
Hilhorst Ruben
0.5
44.
Grutter Tim
0.5
45.
Gouw Carol-Peter
0.5
46.
Flohr Ron
0.5
47.
Damen Leo
0.5
48.
Clermonts Jeroen
0.5
49.
Beerens Peter
0.5
50.
Witkamp Jarno
0.5
51.
Wisman Hans
0.5
52.
Van Splunter Niels
0.0
53.
Van Rijn Giel
0.0
54.
Van de Plassche Ruud
0.0
55.
Van't Kaar Robbert
0.0
56.
Van den Hurk Arie
0.0
57.
Van Erp Pepijn
0.0
58.
Van Dijk Olger
0.0
59.
Van Dijk Bram
0.0
60.
Veldt Maarten
0.0
61.
Valstar Jasper
0.0
62.
Teeuwen Jos
0.0
63.
Sprong Ton
0.0
64.
Smit Frans
0.0
65.
Semeijn Bram
0.0
66.
Schwartz Arie
0.0
67.
Roosendaal Chris
0.0
68.
Reichardt Gert
0.0
69.
Peters Luuk
0.0
70.
Paternotte Stephan
0.0
71.
Olij Huib
0.0
72.
Officier Tom
0.0
73.
Kortrijk Mark
0.0
74.
Duchene Rene
0.0
75.
Dol Niels
0.0
76.
Dieleman Marco
0.0
77.
Brouwer Timon
0.0
78.
Bouton Niels
0.0
79.
Borm Frans
0.0
80.
Barendregt Rein
0.0


Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3D Round 8

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Joel V. D. W. (1787) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Pepijn V. E. (1890)
Ruud V. D. P. (2048) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Michael B. (1961)
Marcel V. O. (2092) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Ewoud T. J. (2150)
Dennis V. L. (2050) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Remmelt O. (2019)
Raoul V. K. (2212) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Maarten V. (2120)
Robbert V. K. (2083) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Stefan V. B. (2340)
Coen V. D. H. (2085) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Johannes K. (1966)
Olger V. D. (1999) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Marc S. (2093)
Hubrecht V. D. B. (1958) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Niels D. (1709)
Diederic T. H. (2022) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Frans B. (2290)
Jesper D. G. (2187) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Ton S. (1740)
Evert D. G. (0) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Jasper V. (1842)
Jarno W. (1940) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Ruben H. (2015)
Jos T. (2096) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Michiel V. W. (2213)
Theo S. (1996) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Tajwar U. A. (1949)
Bram S. (2004) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Robin V. E. (1952)
Arie S. (2170) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Kevin V. B. (2099)
Chris R. (2125) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Jeroen K. (1892)
Martin R. (2286) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Bram V. D. (2001)
Gert R. (1923) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Ben D. J. (1870)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Hans Q. (0) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Marc R. (1988)
Alexander P. (2138) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Frans S. (2047)
Stephan P. (1968) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Enno N. (2063)
Harry L. (2021) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Tom O. (2007)
Lars K. (2115) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Niels V. S. (2059)
Mark K. (0) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Maarten V. D. B. J. (1981)
Wim K. (2024) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Jeroen C. (1935)
Nick H. (2116) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Luuk P. (2205)
Ivar H. (1946) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Giel V. R. (2186)
Tim G. (1828) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Allard L. (1923)
Ron F. (1904) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Carol-Peter G. (2030)
Rene D. (2194) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Chris K. (1998)
Rogier D. (2035) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Huib O. (1971)
Marco D. (0) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Indra P. (2113)
Leo D. (2015) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Tom D. R. (2048)
Rolf C. (2071) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Arie V. D. H. (1965)
Timon B. (1987) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Martijn W. (2168)
Niels B. (2099) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Justin S. (2034)
Peter B. (1973) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Hans W. (0)
Rein B. (1801) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Peter P. (2106)
Table White player Black player
.
Van der Werf J.
1-0
Van Erp P.
.
Van de Plassche R.
0-1
Bekker M.
.
Van Os M.
0.5-0.5
t Jong E.
.
Van Leusden D.
0.5-0.5
Otten R.
.
Van Ketel R.
1-0
Veldt M.
.
Van't Kaar R.
0-1
Van Blitterswijk S.
.
Van der Heijden C.
0.5-0.5
Kossen J.
.
Van Dijk O.
0-1
Schwartz M.
.
Van den Brekel H.
1-0
Dol N.
.
T Hooft D.
1-0
Borm F.
.
De Groote J.
1-0
Sprong T.
.
De Graaf E.
1-0
Valstar J.
.
Witkamp J.
0.5-0.5
Hilhorst R.
.
Teeuwen J.
0-1
Van Wissen M.
.
Slisser T.
0.5-0.5
Uddin A.
.
Semeijn B.
0-1
Van Ee R.
.
Schwartz A.
0-1
Van Brummelen K.
.
Roosendaal C.
0-1
Kroos J.
.
Roobol M.
1-0
Van Dijk B.
.
Reichardt G.
0-1
De Jong B.
.
Quint H.
0.5-0.5
Roozendaal M.
.
Polak A.
1-0
Smit F.
.
Paternotte S.
0-1
Noordhoff E.
.
Lips H.
1-0
Officier T.
.
Kurstjens L.
1-0
Van Splunter N.
.
Kortrijk M.
0-1
Van den Boogaart J.
.
Kentstra W.
0.5-0.5
Clermonts J.
.
Hortensius N.
1-0
Peters L.
.
Heine I.
1-0
Van Rijn G.
.
Grutter T.
0.5-0.5
Ligteringen A.
.
Flohr R.
0.5-0.5
Gouw C.
.
Duchene R.
0-1
Kooijman C.
.
Dijk R.
1-0
Olij H.
.
Dieleman M.
0-1
Polak I.
.
Damen L.
0.5-0.5
De Ruiter T.
.
Corstjens R.
1-0
Van den Hurk A.
.
Brouwer T.
0-1
Woudsma M.
.
Bouton N.
0-1
Senders J.
.
Beerens P.
0.5-0.5
Wisman H.
.
Barendregt R.
0-1
Passenier P.

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3D Round 8

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Van Blitterswijk Stefan
2340F
Borm Frans
2290F
Roobol Martin
2286F
Van Wissen Michiel
2213F
Van Ketel Raoul
2212F
Peters Luuk
2205F
Duchene Rene
2194F
De Groote Jesper
2187F
Van Rijn Giel
2186F
Schwartz Arie
2170F
Woudsma Martijn
2168F
t Jong Ewoud
2150F
Polak Alexander
2138F
Roosendaal Chris
2125F
Veldt Maarten
2120F
Hortensius Nick
2116F
Kurstjens Lars
2115F
Polak Indra
2113F
Passenier Peter
2106F
Bouton Niels
2099F
Van Brummelen Kevin
2099F
Teeuwen Jos
2096F
Schwartz Marc
2093F
Van Os Marcel
2092F
Van der Heijden Coen
2085F
Van't Kaar Robbert
2083F
Corstjens Rolf
2071F
Noordhoff Enno
2063F
Van Splunter Niels
2059F
Van Leusden Dennis
2050F
De Ruiter Tom
2048F
Van de Plassche Ruud
2048F
Smit Frans
2047F
Dijk Rogier
2035F
Senders Justin
2034F
Gouw Carol-Peter
2030F
Kentstra Wim
2024F
T Hooft Diederic
2022F
Lips Harry
2021F
Otten Remmelt
2019F
Damen Leo
2015F
Hilhorst Ruben
2015F
Officier Tom
2007F
Semeijn Bram
2004F
Van Dijk Bram
2001F
Van Dijk Olger
1999F
Kooijman Chris
1998F
Slisser Theo
1996F
Roozendaal Marc
1988F
Brouwer Timon
1987F
Van den Boogaart Jan Maarten
1981F
Beerens Peter
1973F
Olij Huib
1971F
Paternotte Stephan
1968F
Kossen Johannes
1966F
Van den Hurk Arie
1965F
Bekker Michael
1961F
Van den Brekel Hubrecht
1958F
Van Ee Robin
1952F
Uddin Ahnaf Tajwar
1949F
Heine Ivar
1946F
Witkamp Jarno
1940F
Clermonts Jeroen
1935F
Ligteringen Allard
1923F
Reichardt Gert
1923F
Flohr Ron
1904F
Kroos Jeroen
1892F
Van Erp Pepijn
1890F
De Jong Ben
1870F
Valstar Jasper
1842F
Grutter Tim
1828F
Barendregt Rein
1801F
Van der Werf Joel
1787F
Sprong Ton
1740F
Dol Niels
1709F
De Graaf Evert
0
Dieleman Marco
0
Kortrijk Mark
0
Quint Hans
0
Wisman Hans
0

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3D Round 8

Export

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3D Round 8

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3D Round 8

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.