Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3D Round 9

Propositions

Default

Basic information

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3D Round 9
2017-05-06
2017-05-06
Various
Netherlands

Rules

Team
Not specified tempo
FIDE
1
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3D Round 9

Rank

Date of round: 2017-05-06
Position Name Score
1.
Van der Werf Joel
1.0
2.
Van Osch Lo
1.0
3.
Van't Kaar Robbert
1.0
4.
Van der Heijden Coen
1.0
5.
Van Erp Pepijn
1.0
6.
Van Brummelen Kevin
1.0
7.
Van den Boogaart Jan Maarten
1.0
8.
Van Blitterswijk Stefan
1.0
9.
t Jong Ewoud
1.0
10.
De Groote Jesper
1.0
11.
Woudsma Martijn
1.0
12.
Wagenaar Harm Theo
1.0
13.
Verdonk Roland
1.0
14.
Teeuwen Jos
1.0
15.
Senders Justin
1.0
16.
Peters Luuk
1.0
17.
Otten Remmelt
1.0
18.
Mestrom Wolf
1.0
19.
Lips Harry
1.0
20.
Kroos Jeroen
1.0
21.
Hummel Albert Jan
1.0
22.
Hilhorst Ruben
1.0
23.
Grutter Tim
1.0
24.
Duchene Rene
1.0
25.
Brouwer Timon
1.0
26.
Borm Frans
1.0
27.
Blok Sander
1.0
28.
Bekker Michael
1.0
29.
Beerens Peter
1.0
30.
Van de Plassche Ruud
0.5
31.
Van Niel Mike
0.5
32.
Van Maanen Frank
0.5
33.
Van Ketel Raoul
0.5
34.
Van Dijk Bram
0.5
35.
Van den Brekel Hubrecht
0.5
36.
Van Bemmel Koert
0.5
37.
De Ruiter Tom
0.5
38.
De Jong Ben
0.5
39.
Wernsen Wilco
0.5
40.
Valstar Jasper
0.5
41.
Semeijn Bram
0.5
42.
Schwartz Marc
0.5
43.
Roobol Martin
0.5
44.
Quint Hans
0.5
45.
Neufeglise Herman
0.5
46.
Kossen Johannes
0.5
47.
Kortrijk Mark
0.5
48.
Kentstra Wim
0.5
49.
Flohr Ron
0.5
50.
Damen Leo
0.5
51.
Blaauw Casper
0.5
52.
Van Wissen Michiel
0.0
53.
Van Splunter Arjen
0.0
54.
Van der Scheer Henk
0.0
55.
Van Rijn Giel
0.0
56.
Van Os Marcel
0.0
57.
Van Leusden Dennis
0.0
58.
Van den Hurk Arie
0.0
59.
Van Dijk Olger
0.0
60.
Witkamp Jarno
0.0
61.
Wijono Santoso
0.0
62.
Wigmans Eddy
0.0
63.
Vlak Kees
0.0
64.
Veldt Maarten
0.0
65.
Serdijn Adinda
0.0
66.
Roosendaal Chris
0.0
67.
Reichardt Gert
0.0
68.
Polak Indra
0.0
69.
Olij Huib
0.0
70.
Officier Tom
0.0
71.
Noordhoff Enno
0.0
72.
Kurstjens Lars
0.0
73.
Koeleman Gerard
0.0
74.
Heine Ivar
0.0
75.
Grutter Anne
0.0
76.
Dol Niels
0.0
77.
Dokter Kasper
0.0
78.
Dijk Rogier
0.0
79.
Clermonts Jeroen
0.0
80.
Brouwer Rein
0.0


Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3D Round 9

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Joel V. D. W. (1800) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Rogier D. (2043)
Arjen V. S. (2100) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Kevin V. B. (2123)
Mike V. N. (2008) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Herman N. (1992)
Frank V. M. (0) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Jasper V. (1842)
Dennis V. L. (2049) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Roland V. (2280)
Raoul V. K. (2219) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Bram S. (1981)
Robbert V. K. (2079) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Jarno W. (1942)
Arie V. D. H. (1951) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Wolf M. (1889)
Olger V. D. (1984) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Michael B. (1973)
Maarten V. D. B. J. (1981) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Henk V. D. S. (1974)
Stefan V. B. (2342) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Marcel V. O. (2094)
Ewoud T. J. (2148) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Giel V. R. (2154)
Tom D. R. (2047) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Wilco W. (0)
Ben D. J. (1893) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Ruud V. D. P. (2036)
Maarten V. (2113) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Martijn W. (2173)
Jos T. (2089) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Kees V. (0)
Adinda S. (2020) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Theo W. H. (1898)
Justin S. (2046) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Huib O. (1955)
Marc S. (2100) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Martin R. (2289)
Gert R. (1912) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Coen V. D. H. (2082)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Hans Q. (1944) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Hubrecht V. D. B. (1962)
Indra P. (2113) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Luuk P. (2193)
Remmelt O. (2021) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Anne G. (0)
Tom O. (1997) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Jesper D. G. (2189)
Enno N. (2070) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Pepijn V. E. (1864)
Lars K. (2123) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Harry L. (2040)
Jeroen K. (1924) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Gerard K. (1859)
Johannes K. (1969) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Casper B. (2227)
Wim K. (2019) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Mark K. (0)
Jan H. A. (1966) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Chris R. (2109)
Ruben H. (2013) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Santoso W. (0)
Ivar H. (1962) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Rene D. (2179)
Tim G. (1833) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Rein B. (2056)
Ron F. (1907) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Koert V. B. (2043)
Niels D. (1701) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Timon B. (1982)
Kasper D. (1702) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Lo V. O. (1809)
Leo D. (2016) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Bram V. D. (1998)
Frans B. (2282) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Eddy W. (0)
Sander B. (1860) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Michiel V. W. (2220)
Peter B. (1973) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Jeroen C. (1940)
Table White player Black player
.
Van der Werf J.
1-0
Dijk R.
.
Van Splunter A.
0-1
Van Brummelen K.
.
Van Niel M.
0.5-0.5
Neufeglise H.
.
Van Maanen F.
0.5-0.5
Valstar J.
.
Van Leusden D.
0-1
Verdonk R.
.
Van Ketel R.
0.5-0.5
Semeijn B.
.
Van't Kaar R.
1-0
Witkamp J.
.
Van den Hurk A.
0-1
Mestrom W.
.
Van Dijk O.
0-1
Bekker M.
.
Van den Boogaart J.
1-0
Van der Scheer H.
.
Van Blitterswijk S.
1-0
Van Os M.
.
t Jong E.
1-0
Van Rijn G.
.
De Ruiter T.
0.5-0.5
Wernsen W.
.
De Jong B.
0.5-0.5
Van de Plassche R.
.
Veldt M.
0-1
Woudsma M.
.
Teeuwen J.
1-0
Vlak K.
.
Serdijn A.
0-1
Wagenaar H.
.
Senders J.
1-0
Olij H.
.
Schwartz M.
0.5-0.5
Roobol M.
.
Reichardt G.
0-1
Van der Heijden C.
.
Quint H.
0.5-0.5
Van den Brekel H.
.
Polak I.
0-1
Peters L.
.
Otten R.
1-0
Grutter A.
.
Officier T.
0-1
De Groote J.
.
Noordhoff E.
0-1
Van Erp P.
.
Kurstjens L.
0-1
Lips H.
.
Kroos J.
1-0
Koeleman G.
.
Kossen J.
0.5-0.5
Blaauw C.
.
Kentstra W.
0.5-0.5
Kortrijk M.
.
Hummel A.
1-0
Roosendaal C.
.
Hilhorst R.
1-0
Wijono S.
.
Heine I.
0-1
Duchene R.
.
Grutter T.
1-0
Brouwer R.
.
Flohr R.
0.5-0.5
Van Bemmel K.
.
Dol N.
0-1
Brouwer T.
.
Dokter K.
0-1
Van Osch L.
.
Damen L.
0.5-0.5
Van Dijk B.
.
Borm F.
1-0
Wigmans E.
.
Blok S.
1-0
Van Wissen M.
.
Beerens P.
1-0
Clermonts J.

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3D Round 9

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Van Blitterswijk Stefan
2342F
Roobol Martin
2289F
Borm Frans
2282F
Verdonk Roland
2280F
Blaauw Casper
2227F
Van Wissen Michiel
2220F
Van Ketel Raoul
2219F
Peters Luuk
2193F
De Groote Jesper
2189F
Duchene Rene
2179F
Woudsma Martijn
2173F
Van Rijn Giel
2154F
t Jong Ewoud
2148F
Kurstjens Lars
2123F
Van Brummelen Kevin
2123F
Polak Indra
2113F
Veldt Maarten
2113F
Roosendaal Chris
2109F
Schwartz Marc
2100F
Van Splunter Arjen
2100F
Van Os Marcel
2094F
Teeuwen Jos
2089F
Van der Heijden Coen
2082F
Van't Kaar Robbert
2079F
Noordhoff Enno
2070F
Brouwer Rein
2056F
Van Leusden Dennis
2049F
De Ruiter Tom
2047F
Senders Justin
2046F
Dijk Rogier
2043F
Van Bemmel Koert
2043F
Lips Harry
2040F
Van de Plassche Ruud
2036F
Otten Remmelt
2021F
Serdijn Adinda
2020F
Kentstra Wim
2019F
Damen Leo
2016F
Hilhorst Ruben
2013F
Van Niel Mike
2008F
Van Dijk Bram
1998F
Officier Tom
1997F
Neufeglise Herman
1992F
Van Dijk Olger
1984F
Brouwer Timon
1982F
Semeijn Bram
1981F
Van den Boogaart Jan Maarten
1981F
Van der Scheer Henk
1974F
Beerens Peter
1973F
Bekker Michael
1973F
Kossen Johannes
1969F
Hummel Albert Jan
1966F
Heine Ivar
1962F
Van den Brekel Hubrecht
1962F
Olij Huib
1955F
Van den Hurk Arie
1951F
Quint Hans
1944F
Witkamp Jarno
1942F
Clermonts Jeroen
1940F
Kroos Jeroen
1924F
Reichardt Gert
1912F
Flohr Ron
1907F
Wagenaar Harm Theo
1898F
De Jong Ben
1893F
Mestrom Wolf
1889F
Van Erp Pepijn
1864F
Blok Sander
1860F
Koeleman Gerard
1859F
Valstar Jasper
1842F
Grutter Tim
1833F
Van Osch Lo
1809F
Van der Werf Joel
1800F
Dokter Kasper
1702F
Dol Niels
1701F
Grutter Anne
0
Kortrijk Mark
0
Van Maanen Frank
0
Vlak Kees
0
Wernsen Wilco
0
Wigmans Eddy
0
Wijono Santoso
0

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3D Round 9

Export

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3D Round 9

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3D Round 9

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.