Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3E Round 3-4

Propositions

Default

Basic information

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3E Round 3-4
2016-11-05
2016-11-26
Various
Netherlands

Rules

Team
Not specified tempo
FIDE
2
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3E Round 3-4

Rank

Date of round: 2016-11-26
Position Name Score
1.
Leer John
2.0
2.
Sterrenburg Kees
2.0
3.
Hofstra Hotze Tette
2.0
4.
Soerjadi Kresna
2.0
5.
Fructuoso Vincent
2.0
6.
Fraikin Eric
2.0
7.
De Beule Eddy
2.0
8.
Van der Laan Dinard
2.0
9.
Bakker Martijn
2.0
10.
Tetteroo Eric
2.0
11.
Straver Robert
1.5
12.
Jansen Norbert
1.5
13.
De Koning Martin
1.5
14.
Van der Wel Richard
1.5
15.
Ephraim Olaf
1.5
16.
Duijzer Jan Willem
1.5
17.
Croese Cor
1.5
18.
Schelvis Richard
1.5
19.
Bovens Noel
1.5
20.
Verhoef Pieter
1.5
21.
Mostert Joost
1.5
22.
Van Roosmalen Sjoerd
1.5
23.
De Wit Cor
1.5
24.
Maassen van den Brink Koen
1.5
25.
Van der Velde Henk
1.0
26.
Kuipers Eelco
1.0
27.
Kors Hans
1.0
28.
Kok Nico
1.0
29.
Van den Ouden Lendert
1.0
30.
Kok Cas
1.0
31.
Knuiman Jan
1.0
32.
Jungen Fred
1.0
33.
De Roode Rob
1.0
34.
Hellenberg Jan
1.0
35.
Gevers Ernst
1.0
36.
Silz Elisa
1.0
37.
Dambrink Wouter
1.0
38.
Schroer Marcel
1.0
39.
Riksen John
1.0
40.
Beugel Martin
1.0
41.
Wolbers Johan
1.0
42.
Berkhout Sander
1.0
43.
Bannink Bernard
1.0
44.
Peerdeman Nico
1.0
45.
Van Zetten Maarten
1.0
46.
Pauw Martijn
1.0
47.
Uitenbroek Hans
1.0
48.
Van Dorp Quirinius
1.0
49.
Mol Marcel
1.0
50.
Miedema Martijn
1.0
51.
Termeulen Albert
1.0
52.
Markering Martin
1.0
53.
De Vries Paul
1.0
54.
Sloots John
1.0
55.
Bruyn Dennis
1.0
56.
Spruit Paul
0.5
57.
Jorritsma Stefan
0.5
58.
Spiler Angelo
0.5
59.
Van Ommeren Jos
0.5
60.
Smaal Lourens
0.5
61.
De Groot Sander
0.5
62.
Duivenvoorde Cees
0.5
63.
Van de Laar Clement
0.5
64.
Broek Barry
0.5
65.
Van der Veen Benno
0.5
66.
Bauduin Arthur
0.5
67.
Pex Cyriel
0.5
68.
Noordhoek Henk
0.5
69.
Van de Velpen Frank
0.5
70.
Pijlman Rene
0.5
71.
Burggraaf Jan
0.5
72.
Van der Werve Paul
0.0
73.
Van Rees Douwe
0.0
74.
Van Maassen Berend
0.0
75.
Wiering Jelle
0.0
76.
Rakhorst Wim
0.0
77.
Oldenhuis Lance
0.0
78.
Nijenhuis Wim
0.0
79.
Looijer Dave
0.0
80.
Kok Carel
0.0
81.
Kastelijn Toine
0.0
82.
Hennink Wouter
0.0
83.
Hendriks Gerben
0.0
84.
Gravemaker Wim
0.0
85.
Gijsen George
0.0
86.
Fokkink Stefan
0.0
87.
Van Gils Martin
0.0
88.
Van Drunen Kees
0.0
89.
Kuipers Hielke
0.0
90.
Hendriks Theo
0.0


Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3E Round 3-4

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Maarten V. Z. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Elisa S. (2)
Paul V. D. W. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Martijn M. (0)
Kees V. D. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Dinard V. D. L. (2)
Cor D. W. (2) 1.5 0.5-0.5 1.5 Clement V. D. L. (2)
Paul D. V. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Jelle W. (2)
Rob D. R. (1) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Sjoerd V. R. (2)
Martin D. K. (2) 1.5 0.5-0.5 1.5 Albert T. (2)
Sander D. G. (1) 0.5 0-1 0.5 John L. (2)
Eddy D. B. (2) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Wim R. (1)
Pieter V. (2) 1.5 1-0 1.5 Dave L. (1)
Eric T. (0) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Quirinius V. D. (2)
Kees S. (1) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Henk N. (2)
Kresna S. (1) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Wouter H. (2)
Lourens S. (1) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Rene P. (1)
John S. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Theo H. (2)
Marcel S. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Martin V. G. (1)
Nico P. (1) 1.0 0.5-0.5 1.0 Angelo S. (2)
Martijn P. (2) 1.0 0.5-0.5 1.0 Richard S. (2)
Lance O. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Joost M. (1)
Wim N. (1) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Willem D. J. (2)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Marcel M. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Arthur B. (2)
Martin M. (1) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Berend V. M. (1)
Nico K. (1888) 1.0 0-1 1.0 John R. (2)
Carel K. (0) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Johan W. (2)
Cas K. (1) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Martijn B. (2)
Jan K. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Wim G. (1)
Stefan J. (1) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Noel B. (0)
Norbert J. (2) 1.5 1-0 1.5 Lendert V. D. O. (2)
Tette H. H. (2) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Paul S. (2)
Jan H. (1) 1.0 0.5-0.5 1.0 Martin B. (2)
George G. (1) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Robert S. (2)
Ernst G. (2) 1.0 0.5-0.5 1.0 Frank V. D. V. (2)
Vincent F. (2) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Cyriel P. (2)
Eric F. (2) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Hans U. (2)
Stefan F. (1) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Richard V. D. W. (2)
Olaf E. (2) 1.5 1-0 1.5 Hielke K. (0)
Cor C. (2) 1.5 1-0 1.5 Eelco K. (2)
Dennis B. (1) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Benno V. D. V. (1)
Barry B. (1) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Koen M. V. D. B. (1)
Sander B. (2) 1.0 0.5-0.5 1.0 Jan B. (2)
Table White player Black player
.
Van Zetten M.
1-0
Silz E.
.
Van der Werve P.
0-1
Miedema M.
.
Van Drunen K.
0-1
Van der Laan D.
.
De Wit C.
0.5-0.5
Van de Laar C.
.
De Vries P.
1-0
Wiering J.
.
De Roode R.
0-1
Van Roosmalen S.
.
De Koning M.
0.5-0.5
Termeulen A.
.
De Groot S.
0-1
Leer J.
.
De Beule E.
1-0
Rakhorst W.
.
Verhoef P.
1-0
Looijer D.
.
Tetteroo E.
1-0
Van Dorp Q.
.
Sterrenburg K.
1-0
Noordhoek H.
.
Soerjadi K.
1-0
Hennink W.
.
Smaal L.
0.5-0.5
Pijlman R.
.
Sloots J.
1-0
Hendriks T.
.
Schroer M.
1-0
Van Gils M.
.
Peerdeman N.
0.5-0.5
Spiler A.
.
Pauw M.
0.5-0.5
Schelvis R.
.
Oldenhuis L.
0-1
Mostert J.
.
Nijenhuis W.
0-1
Duijzer J.
.
Mol M.
1-0
Bauduin A.
.
Markering M.
1-0
Van Maassen B.
.
Kok N.
0-1
Riksen J.
.
Kok C.
0-1
Wolbers J.
.
Kok C.
0-1
Bakker M.
.
Knuiman J.
1-0
Gravemaker W.
.
Jorritsma S.
0.5-0.5
Bovens N.
.
Jansen N.
1-0
Van den Ouden L.
.
Hofstra H.
1-0
Spruit P.
.
Hellenberg J.
0.5-0.5
Beugel M.
.
Gijsen G.
0-1
Straver R.
.
Gevers E.
0.5-0.5
Van de Velpen F.
.
Fructuoso V.
1-0
Pex C.
.
Fraikin E.
1-0
Uitenbroek H.
.
Fokkink S.
0-1
Van der Wel R.
.
Ephraim O.
1-0
Kuipers H.
.
Croese C.
1-0
Kuipers E.
.
Bruyn D.
1-0
Van der Veen B.
.
Broek B.
0.5-0.5
Maassen van den Brink K.
.
Berkhout S.
0.5-0.5
Burggraaf J.

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3E Round 3-4

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Kok Nico
1888F
Bakker Martijn
2F
Bannink Bernard
2F
Bauduin Arthur
2F
Berkhout Sander
2F
Beugel Martin
2F
Burggraaf Jan
2F
Croese Cor
2F
De Beule Eddy
2F
De Koning Martin
2F
De Vries Paul
2F
De Wit Cor
2F
Duijzer Jan Willem
2F
Duivenvoorde Cees
2F
Ephraim Olaf
2F
Fraikin Eric
2F
Fructuoso Vincent
2F
Gevers Ernst
2F
Hendriks Theo
2F
Hennink Wouter
2F
Hofstra Hotze Tette
2F
Jansen Norbert
2F
Knuiman Jan
2F
Kuipers Eelco
2F
Leer John
2F
Mol Marcel
2F
Noordhoek Henk
2F
Oldenhuis Lance
2F
Pauw Martijn
2F
Pex Cyriel
2F
Riksen John
2F
Schelvis Richard
2F
Schroer Marcel
2F
Silz Elisa
2F
Sloots John
2F
Spiler Angelo
2F
Spruit Paul
2F
Straver Robert
2F
Termeulen Albert
2F
Uitenbroek Hans
2F
Van de Laar Clement
2F
Van den Ouden Lendert
2F
Van der Laan Dinard
2F
Van der Velde Henk
2F
Van der Wel Richard
2F
Van der Werve Paul
2F
Van de Velpen Frank
2F
Van Dorp Quirinius
2F
Van Drunen Kees
2F
Van Ommeren Jos
2F
Van Roosmalen Sjoerd
2F
Van Zetten Maarten
2F
Verhoef Pieter
2F
Wiering Jelle
2F
Wolbers Johan
2F
Broek Barry
1F
Bruyn Dennis
1F
Dambrink Wouter
1F
De Groot Sander
1F
De Roode Rob
1F
Fokkink Stefan
1F
Gijsen George
1F
Gravemaker Wim
1F
Hellenberg Jan
1F
Jorritsma Stefan
1F
Kastelijn Toine
1F
Kok Cas
1F
Looijer Dave
1F
Maassen van den Brink Koen
1F
Markering Martin
1F
Mostert Joost
1F
Nijenhuis Wim
1F
Peerdeman Nico
1F
Pijlman Rene
1F
Rakhorst Wim
1F
Smaal Lourens
1F
Soerjadi Kresna
1F
Sterrenburg Kees
1F
Van der Veen Benno
1F
Van Gils Martin
1F
Van Maassen Berend
1F
Bovens Noel
0
Hendriks Gerben
0
Jungen Fred
0
Kok Carel
0
Kors Hans
0
Kuipers Hielke
0
Miedema Martijn
0
Tetteroo Eric
0
Van Rees Douwe
0

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3E Round 3-4

Export

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3E Round 3-4

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3E Round 3-4

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.