Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3E Round 5

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3E Round 5
2016-12-17
2016-12-17
Netherlands
Various

Rules

Team
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3E Round 5

Rank

Date of round: 2016-12-17
Position Name Score
1.
Van Zetten Maarten
1.0
2.
Van de Velpen Frank
1.0
3.
Van Ommeren Jos
1.0
4.
Van der Laan Dinard
1.0
5.
Van Drunen Kees
1.0
6.
De Wit Cor
1.0
7.
De Koning Martin
1.0
8.
De Groot Sander
1.0
9.
Volkers Annemarie
1.0
10.
Termeulen Albert
1.0
11.
Straver Robert
1.0
12.
Schroer Marcel
1.0
13.
Rakhorst Wim
1.0
14.
Peerdeman Nico
1.0
15.
Pauw Martijn
1.0
16.
Mostert Joost
1.0
17.
Mol Marcel
1.0
18.
Miedema Martijn
1.0
19.
Beugel Martin
1.0
20.
Berkhout Sander
1.0
21.
Bauduin Arthur
1.0
22.
Looijer Dave
1.0
23.
Leer John
1.0
24.
Kuipers Eelco
1.0
25.
Kok Cas
1.0
26.
Knuiman Jan
1.0
27.
Hennink Wouter
1.0
28.
Fructuoso Vincent
1.0
29.
Van der Velde Henk
0.5
30.
Van Roosmalen Sjoerd
0.5
31.
Van den Ouden Lendert
0.5
32.
Van Maassen Berend
0.5
33.
Van de Laar Clement
0.5
34.
De Vries Paul
0.5
35.
Wolbers Johan
0.5
36.
Wiering Jelle
0.5
37.
Spruit Paul
0.5
38.
Sloots John
0.5
39.
Riksen John
0.5
40.
Noordhoek Henk
0.5
41.
Mulder Mick
0.5
42.
Markering Martin
0.5
43.
Fraikin Eric
0.5
44.
Fokkink Stefan
0.5
45.
Duijzer Jan Willem
0.5
46.
Croese Cor
0.5
47.
Burggraaf Jan
0.5
48.
Bruyn Dennis
0.5
49.
Bannink Bernard
0.5
50.
Bakker Martijn
0.5
51.
Groenenberg Huub
0.5
52.
Gijsen George
0.5
53.
Van der Werve Paul
0.0
54.
Van der Wel Richard
0.0
55.
Van der Veen Benno
0.0
56.
Van Rees Douwe
0.0
57.
Van Gils Martin
0.0
58.
Van Dorp Quirinius
0.0
59.
Van Dijk Ron
0.0
60.
De Roode Rob
0.0
61.
De Beule Eddy
0.0
62.
Sterrenburg Kees
0.0
63.
Spiler Angelo
0.0
64.
Soerjadi Kresna
0.0
65.
Smaal Lourens
0.0
66.
Schoenmakers Paul
0.0
67.
Schelvis Richard
0.0
68.
Oldenhuis Lance
0.0
69.
Nijenhuis Wim
0.0
70.
Maassen van den Brink Koen
0.0
71.
Kors Hans
0.0
72.
Kok Nico
0.0
73.
Jorritsma Stefan
0.0
74.
Jansen Norbert
0.0
75.
Hofstra Hotze Tette
0.0
76.
Hellenberg Jan
0.0
77.
Gravemaker Wim
0.0
78.
Gevers Ernst
0.0
79.
Ephraim Olaf
0.0
80.
Bovens Noel
0.0


Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3E Round 5

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Maarten V. Z. (2089) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Richard S. (2106)
Frank V. D. V. (2051) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Rob D. R. (1900)
Benno V. D. V. (1889) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Cor D. W. (2006)
Douwe V. R. (0) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Arthur B. (2018)
Lendert V. D. O. (2088) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 John R. (2054)
Jos V. O. (2017) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Ernst G. (2068)
Clement V. D. L. (2047) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Sjoerd V. R. (2108)
Dinard V. D. L. (2248) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Koen M. V. D. B. (1997)
Martin V. G. (1972) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Jan K. (2039)
Kees V. D. (2117) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Tette H. H. (2251)
Quirinius V. D. (2149) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Annemarie V. (1938)
Johan W. (2097) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Eric F. (2061)
Jelle W. (2008) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Martin M. (1912)
Albert T. (2062) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Angelo S. (2047)
Paul S. (2059) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Bernard B. (2249)
Lourens S. (1940) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Cas K. (1875)
John S. (2026) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Paul D. V. (2070)
Marcel S. (2079) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Eddy D. B. (2086)
Paul S. (0) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Sander D. G. (1955)
Wim R. (1933) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Paul V. D. W. (2074)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Martijn P. (2073) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Kresna S. (2025)
Wim N. (1953) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Robert S. (2116)
Joost M. (1972) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Nico K. (1888)
Marcel M. (2090) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Lance O. (1994)
Martijn M. (0) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Jan H. (1998)
Dave L. (1916) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Ron V. D. (1928)
Stefan J. (1893) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Nico P. (1888)
Wouter H. (2044) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Richard V. D. W. (2072)
Huub G. (0) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Mick M. (0)
Wim G. (1906) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Martin D. K. (2052)
George G. (1889) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Stefan F. (1919)
Vincent F. (2152) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Kees S. (1956)
Olaf E. (2009) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Eelco K. (2322)
Willem D. J. (2040) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Berend V. M. (1891)
Jan B. (2027) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Cor C. (2279)
Dennis B. (1967) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Henk N. (2005)
Noel B. (1865) 0.0 0-1 0.0 John L. (2032)
Martin B. (2006) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Hans K. (0)
Sander B. (2091) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Norbert J. (2099)
Martijn B. (2126) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Henk V. D. V. (2096)
Table White player Black player
.
Van Zetten M.
1-0
Schelvis R.
.
Van de Velpen F.
1-0
De Roode R.
.
Van der Veen B.
0-1
De Wit C.
.
Van Rees D.
0-1
Bauduin A.
.
Van den Ouden L.
0.5-0.5
Riksen J.
.
Van Ommeren J.
1-0
Gevers E.
.
Van de Laar C.
0.5-0.5
Van Roosmalen S.
.
Van der Laan D.
1-0
Maassen van den Brink K.
.
Van Gils M.
0-1
Knuiman J.
.
Van Drunen K.
1-0
Hofstra H.
.
Van Dorp Q.
0-1
Volkers A.
.
Wolbers J.
0.5-0.5
Fraikin E.
.
Wiering J.
0.5-0.5
Markering M.
.
Termeulen A.
1-0
Spiler A.
.
Spruit P.
0.5-0.5
Bannink B.
.
Smaal L.
0-1
Kok C.
.
Sloots J.
0.5-0.5
De Vries P.
.
Schroer M.
1-0
De Beule E.
.
Schoenmakers P.
0-1
De Groot S.
.
Rakhorst W.
1-0
Van der Werve P.
.
Pauw M.
1-0
Soerjadi K.
.
Nijenhuis W.
0-1
Straver R.
.
Mostert J.
1-0
Kok N.
.
Mol M.
1-0
Oldenhuis L.
.
Miedema M.
1-0
Hellenberg J.
.
Looijer D.
1-0
Van Dijk R.
.
Jorritsma S.
0-1
Peerdeman N.
.
Hennink W.
1-0
Van der Wel R.
.
Groenenberg H.
0.5-0.5
Mulder M.
.
Gravemaker W.
0-1
De Koning M.
.
Gijsen G.
0.5-0.5
Fokkink S.
.
Fructuoso V.
1-0
Sterrenburg K.
.
Ephraim O.
0-1
Kuipers E.
.
Duijzer J.
0.5-0.5
Van Maassen B.
.
Burggraaf J.
0.5-0.5
Croese C.
.
Bruyn D.
0.5-0.5
Noordhoek H.
.
Bovens N.
0-1
Leer J.
.
Beugel M.
1-0
Kors H.
.
Berkhout S.
1-0
Jansen N.
.
Bakker M.
0.5-0.5
Van der Velde H.

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3E Round 5

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Kuipers Eelco
2322F
Croese Cor
2279F
Hofstra Hotze Tette
2251F
Bannink Bernard
2249F
Van der Laan Dinard
2248F
Fructuoso Vincent
2152F
Van Dorp Quirinius
2149F
Bakker Martijn
2126F
Van Drunen Kees
2117F
Straver Robert
2116F
Van Roosmalen Sjoerd
2108F
Schelvis Richard
2106F
Jansen Norbert
2099F
Wolbers Johan
2097F
Van der Velde Henk
2096F
Berkhout Sander
2091F
Mol Marcel
2090F
Van Zetten Maarten
2089F
Van den Ouden Lendert
2088F
De Beule Eddy
2086F
Schroer Marcel
2079F
Van der Werve Paul
2074F
Pauw Martijn
2073F
Van der Wel Richard
2072F
De Vries Paul
2070F
Gevers Ernst
2068F
Termeulen Albert
2062F
Fraikin Eric
2061F
Spruit Paul
2059F
Riksen John
2054F
De Koning Martin
2052F
Van de Velpen Frank
2051F
Spiler Angelo
2047F
Van de Laar Clement
2047F
Hennink Wouter
2044F
Duijzer Jan Willem
2040F
Knuiman Jan
2039F
Leer John
2032F
Burggraaf Jan
2027F
Sloots John
2026F
Soerjadi Kresna
2025F
Bauduin Arthur
2018F
Van Ommeren Jos
2017F
Ephraim Olaf
2009F
Wiering Jelle
2008F
Beugel Martin
2006F
De Wit Cor
2006F
Noordhoek Henk
2005F
Hellenberg Jan
1998F
Maassen van den Brink Koen
1997F
Oldenhuis Lance
1994F
Mostert Joost
1972F
Van Gils Martin
1972F
Bruyn Dennis
1967F
Sterrenburg Kees
1956F
De Groot Sander
1955F
Nijenhuis Wim
1953F
Smaal Lourens
1940F
Volkers Annemarie
1938F
Rakhorst Wim
1933F
Van Dijk Ron
1928F
Fokkink Stefan
1919F
Looijer Dave
1916F
Markering Martin
1912F
Gravemaker Wim
1906F
De Roode Rob
1900F
Jorritsma Stefan
1893F
Van Maassen Berend
1891F
Gijsen George
1889F
Van der Veen Benno
1889F
Kok Nico
1888F
Peerdeman Nico
1888F
Kok Cas
1875F
Bovens Noel
1865F
Groenenberg Huub
0
Kors Hans
0
Miedema Martijn
0
Mulder Mick
0
Schoenmakers Paul
0
Van Rees Douwe
0

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3E Round 5

Export

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3E Round 5

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3E Round 5

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.