Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3E Round 5

Propositions

Default

Basic information

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3E Round 5
2016-12-17
2016-12-17
Various
Netherlands

Rules

Team
Not specified tempo
FIDE
1
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3E Round 5

Rank

Date of round: 2016-12-17
Position Name Score
1.
Van Zetten Maarten
1.0
2.
Van de Velpen Frank
1.0
3.
Van Ommeren Jos
1.0
4.
Van der Laan Dinard
1.0
5.
Van Drunen Kees
1.0
6.
De Wit Cor
1.0
7.
De Koning Martin
1.0
8.
De Groot Sander
1.0
9.
Volkers Annemarie
1.0
10.
Termeulen Albert
1.0
11.
Straver Robert
1.0
12.
Schroer Marcel
1.0
13.
Rakhorst Wim
1.0
14.
Peerdeman Nico
1.0
15.
Pauw Martijn
1.0
16.
Mostert Joost
1.0
17.
Mol Marcel
1.0
18.
Miedema Martijn
1.0
19.
Beugel Martin
1.0
20.
Berkhout Sander
1.0
21.
Bauduin Arthur
1.0
22.
Looijer Dave
1.0
23.
Leer John
1.0
24.
Kuipers Eelco
1.0
25.
Kok Cas
1.0
26.
Knuiman Jan
1.0
27.
Hennink Wouter
1.0
28.
Fructuoso Vincent
1.0
29.
Van der Velde Henk
0.5
30.
Van Roosmalen Sjoerd
0.5
31.
Van den Ouden Lendert
0.5
32.
Van Maassen Berend
0.5
33.
Van de Laar Clement
0.5
34.
De Vries Paul
0.5
35.
Wolbers Johan
0.5
36.
Wiering Jelle
0.5
37.
Spruit Paul
0.5
38.
Sloots John
0.5
39.
Riksen John
0.5
40.
Noordhoek Henk
0.5
41.
Mulder Mick
0.5
42.
Markering Martin
0.5
43.
Fraikin Eric
0.5
44.
Fokkink Stefan
0.5
45.
Duijzer Jan Willem
0.5
46.
Croese Cor
0.5
47.
Burggraaf Jan
0.5
48.
Bruyn Dennis
0.5
49.
Bannink Bernard
0.5
50.
Bakker Martijn
0.5
51.
Groenenberg Huub
0.5
52.
Gijsen George
0.5
53.
Van der Werve Paul
0.0
54.
Van der Wel Richard
0.0
55.
Van der Veen Benno
0.0
56.
Van Rees Douwe
0.0
57.
Van Gils Martin
0.0
58.
Van Dorp Quirinius
0.0
59.
Van Dijk Ron
0.0
60.
De Roode Rob
0.0
61.
De Beule Eddy
0.0
62.
Sterrenburg Kees
0.0
63.
Spiler Angelo
0.0
64.
Soerjadi Kresna
0.0
65.
Smaal Lourens
0.0
66.
Schoenmakers Paul
0.0
67.
Schelvis Richard
0.0
68.
Oldenhuis Lance
0.0
69.
Nijenhuis Wim
0.0
70.
Maassen van den Brink Koen
0.0
71.
Kors Hans
0.0
72.
Kok Nico
0.0
73.
Jorritsma Stefan
0.0
74.
Jansen Norbert
0.0
75.
Hofstra Hotze Tette
0.0
76.
Hellenberg Jan
0.0
77.
Gravemaker Wim
0.0
78.
Gevers Ernst
0.0
79.
Ephraim Olaf
0.0
80.
Bovens Noel
0.0


Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3E Round 5

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Maarten V. Z. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Richard S. (2)
Frank V. D. V. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Rob D. R. (1)
Benno V. D. V. (1) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Cor D. W. (2)
Douwe V. R. (0) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Arthur B. (2)
Lendert V. D. O. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 John R. (2)
Jos V. O. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Ernst G. (2)
Clement V. D. L. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Sjoerd V. R. (2)
Dinard V. D. L. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Koen M. V. D. B. (1)
Martin V. G. (1) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Jan K. (2)
Kees V. D. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Tette H. H. (2)
Quirinius V. D. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Annemarie V. (1)
Johan W. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Eric F. (2)
Jelle W. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Martin M. (1)
Albert T. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Angelo S. (2)
Paul S. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Bernard B. (2)
Lourens S. (1) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Cas K. (1)
John S. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Paul D. V. (2)
Marcel S. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Eddy D. B. (2)
Paul S. (0) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Sander D. G. (1)
Wim R. (1) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Paul V. D. W. (2)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Martijn P. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Kresna S. (2)
Wim N. (1) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Robert S. (2)
Joost M. (1) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Nico K. (1888)
Marcel M. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Lance O. (1)
Martijn M. (0) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Jan H. (1)
Dave L. (1) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Ron V. D. (1)
Stefan J. (1) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Nico P. (1)
Wouter H. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Richard V. D. W. (2)
Huub G. (0) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Mick M. (0)
Wim G. (1) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Martin D. K. (2)
George G. (1) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Stefan F. (1)
Vincent F. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Kees S. (1)
Olaf E. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Eelco K. (2)
Willem D. J. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Berend V. M. (1)
Jan B. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Cor C. (2)
Dennis B. (1) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Henk N. (2)
Noel B. (1) 0.0 0-1 0.0 John L. (2)
Martin B. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Hans K. (0)
Sander B. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Norbert J. (2)
Martijn B. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Henk V. D. V. (2)
Table White player Black player
.
Van Zetten M.
1-0
Schelvis R.
.
Van de Velpen F.
1-0
De Roode R.
.
Van der Veen B.
0-1
De Wit C.
.
Van Rees D.
0-1
Bauduin A.
.
Van den Ouden L.
0.5-0.5
Riksen J.
.
Van Ommeren J.
1-0
Gevers E.
.
Van de Laar C.
0.5-0.5
Van Roosmalen S.
.
Van der Laan D.
1-0
Maassen van den Brink K.
.
Van Gils M.
0-1
Knuiman J.
.
Van Drunen K.
1-0
Hofstra H.
.
Van Dorp Q.
0-1
Volkers A.
.
Wolbers J.
0.5-0.5
Fraikin E.
.
Wiering J.
0.5-0.5
Markering M.
.
Termeulen A.
1-0
Spiler A.
.
Spruit P.
0.5-0.5
Bannink B.
.
Smaal L.
0-1
Kok C.
.
Sloots J.
0.5-0.5
De Vries P.
.
Schroer M.
1-0
De Beule E.
.
Schoenmakers P.
0-1
De Groot S.
.
Rakhorst W.
1-0
Van der Werve P.
.
Pauw M.
1-0
Soerjadi K.
.
Nijenhuis W.
0-1
Straver R.
.
Mostert J.
1-0
Kok N.
.
Mol M.
1-0
Oldenhuis L.
.
Miedema M.
1-0
Hellenberg J.
.
Looijer D.
1-0
Van Dijk R.
.
Jorritsma S.
0-1
Peerdeman N.
.
Hennink W.
1-0
Van der Wel R.
.
Groenenberg H.
0.5-0.5
Mulder M.
.
Gravemaker W.
0-1
De Koning M.
.
Gijsen G.
0.5-0.5
Fokkink S.
.
Fructuoso V.
1-0
Sterrenburg K.
.
Ephraim O.
0-1
Kuipers E.
.
Duijzer J.
0.5-0.5
Van Maassen B.
.
Burggraaf J.
0.5-0.5
Croese C.
.
Bruyn D.
0.5-0.5
Noordhoek H.
.
Bovens N.
0-1
Leer J.
.
Beugel M.
1-0
Kors H.
.
Berkhout S.
1-0
Jansen N.
.
Bakker M.
0.5-0.5
Van der Velde H.

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3E Round 5

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Kok Nico
1888F
Bakker Martijn
2F
Bannink Bernard
2F
Bauduin Arthur
2F
Berkhout Sander
2F
Beugel Martin
2F
Burggraaf Jan
2F
Croese Cor
2F
De Beule Eddy
2F
De Koning Martin
2F
De Vries Paul
2F
De Wit Cor
2F
Duijzer Jan Willem
2F
Ephraim Olaf
2F
Fraikin Eric
2F
Fructuoso Vincent
2F
Gevers Ernst
2F
Hennink Wouter
2F
Hofstra Hotze Tette
2F
Jansen Norbert
2F
Knuiman Jan
2F
Kuipers Eelco
2F
Leer John
2F
Mol Marcel
2F
Noordhoek Henk
2F
Pauw Martijn
2F
Riksen John
2F
Schelvis Richard
2F
Schroer Marcel
2F
Sloots John
2F
Soerjadi Kresna
2F
Spiler Angelo
2F
Spruit Paul
2F
Straver Robert
2F
Termeulen Albert
2F
Van de Laar Clement
2F
Van den Ouden Lendert
2F
Van der Laan Dinard
2F
Van der Velde Henk
2F
Van der Wel Richard
2F
Van der Werve Paul
2F
Van de Velpen Frank
2F
Van Dorp Quirinius
2F
Van Drunen Kees
2F
Van Ommeren Jos
2F
Van Roosmalen Sjoerd
2F
Van Zetten Maarten
2F
Wiering Jelle
2F
Wolbers Johan
2F
Bovens Noel
1F
Bruyn Dennis
1F
De Groot Sander
1F
De Roode Rob
1F
Fokkink Stefan
1F
Gijsen George
1F
Gravemaker Wim
1F
Hellenberg Jan
1F
Jorritsma Stefan
1F
Kok Cas
1F
Looijer Dave
1F
Maassen van den Brink Koen
1F
Markering Martin
1F
Mostert Joost
1F
Nijenhuis Wim
1F
Oldenhuis Lance
1F
Peerdeman Nico
1F
Rakhorst Wim
1F
Smaal Lourens
1F
Sterrenburg Kees
1F
Van der Veen Benno
1F
Van Dijk Ron
1F
Van Gils Martin
1F
Van Maassen Berend
1F
Volkers Annemarie
1F
Groenenberg Huub
0
Kors Hans
0
Miedema Martijn
0
Mulder Mick
0
Schoenmakers Paul
0
Van Rees Douwe
0

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3E Round 5

Export

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3E Round 5

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3E Round 5

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.