Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3E Round 6

Propositions

Default

Basic information

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3E Round 6
2017-02-04
2017-02-04
Various
Netherlands

Rules

Team
Not specified tempo
FIDE
1
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3E Round 6

Rank

Date of round: 2017-02-04
Position Name Score
1.
Van Zetten Maarten
1.0
2.
Van der Werve Paul
1.0
3.
Van Roosmalen Sjoerd
1.0
4.
Van den Ouden Lendert
1.0
5.
Van der Laan Dinard
1.0
6.
Van der Kuyl Alexander
1.0
7.
Van Drunen Kees
1.0
8.
Van Dorp Quirinius
1.0
9.
Verhoef Pieter
1.0
10.
Tetteroo Eric
1.0
11.
Straver Robert
1.0
12.
Sterrenburg Kees
1.0
13.
Spiler Angelo
1.0
14.
Sloots John
1.0
15.
Riksen John
1.0
16.
Rakhorst Wim
1.0
17.
Noordhoek Henk
1.0
18.
Nijenhuis Wim
1.0
19.
Marks Albert
1.0
20.
Maassen van den Brink Koen
1.0
21.
Kuipers Eelco
1.0
22.
Kok Cas
1.0
23.
Jungen Fred
1.0
24.
Jorritsma Stefan
1.0
25.
Jansen Norbert
1.0
26.
Hofstra Hotze Tette
1.0
27.
Fructuoso Vincent
1.0
28.
Fokkink Stefan
1.0
29.
Duijzer Jan Willem
1.0
30.
Bakker Martijn
1.0
31.
Van de Velpen Frank
0.5
32.
Van de Laar Clement
0.5
33.
De Vries Paul
0.5
34.
De Roode Rob
0.5
35.
Wiering Jelle
0.5
36.
Volkers Annemarie
0.5
37.
Spruit Paul
0.5
38.
Soerjadi Kresna
0.5
39.
Smaal Lourens
0.5
40.
Mostert Joost
0.5
41.
Mol Marcel
0.5
42.
Miedema Martijn
0.5
43.
Hellenberg Jan
0.5
44.
Gravemaker Wim
0.5
45.
Gijsen George
0.5
46.
Gevers Ernst
0.5
47.
Fraikin Eric
0.5
48.
Croese Cor
0.5
49.
Burggraaf Jan
0.5
50.
Bruyn Dennis
0.5
51.
Van der Wel Richard
0.0
52.
Van der Veen Benno
0.0
53.
Van Rees Douwe
0.0
54.
Van Maassen Berend
0.0
55.
De Wit Cor
0.0
56.
De Groot Sander
0.0
57.
De Beule Eddy
0.0
58.
Wolbers Johan
0.0
59.
Wiemerink Hans
0.0
60.
Uitenbroek Hans
0.0
61.
Tinga Tjerk
0.0
62.
Termeulen Albert
0.0
63.
Schroer Marcel
0.0
64.
Schouwerwou Xander
0.0
65.
Sassen Peter
0.0
66.
Peerdeman Nico
0.0
67.
Pauw Martijn
0.0
68.
Ordodi Marc
0.0
69.
Oldenhuis Lance
0.0
70.
Markering Martin
0.0
71.
Looijer Dave
0.0
72.
Kors Hans
0.0
73.
Kok Nico
0.0
74.
Knuiman Jan
0.0
75.
Hennink Wouter
0.0
76.
Ephraim Olaf
0.0
77.
Bovens Noel
0.0
78.
Beugel Martin
0.0
79.
Bauduin Arthur
0.0
80.
Bannink Bernard
0.0


Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3E Round 6

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Paul V. D. W. (2052) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Marcel S. (2051)
Richard V. D. W. (2061) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Martijn B. (2133)
Frank V. D. V. (2057) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Clement V. D. L. (2066)
Sjoerd V. R. (2106) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Noel B. (1854)
Douwe V. R. (0) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Eelco K. (2325)
Dinard V. D. L. (2270) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Martin B. (2006)
Alexander V. D. K. (1752) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Peter S. (0)
Quirinius V. D. (2118) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Dave L. (1926)
Cor D. W. (2013) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Maarten V. Z. (2099)
Paul D. V. (2069) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 George G. (1891)
Eddy D. B. (2066) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Albert M. (0)
Pieter V. (2121) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Martin M. (1915)
Hans U. (2093) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Henk N. (2004)
Tjerk T. (1951) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Willem D. J. (2032)
Eric T. (2071) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Wouter H. (2055)
Kees S. (1944) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Berend V. M. (1888)
Paul S. (2069) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Martijn M. (0)
Angelo S. (2040) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Nico K. (0)
Kresna S. (2008) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Joost M. (1972)
Lourens S. (1916) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Jelle W. (2028)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Xander S. (2027) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Vincent F. (2157)
John R. (2055) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Jan K. (2047)
Nico P. (1908) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Lendert V. D. O. (2078)
Martijn P. (2041) 0.0 0-1 0.0 John S. (2027)
Lance O. (2001) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Wim R. (1947)
Wim N. (1943) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Hans W. (1795)
Marcel M. (2105) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Rob D. R. (1888)
Koen M. V. D. B. (1993) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Benno V. D. V. (1875)
Hans K. (0) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Robert S. (2122)
Cas K. (1897) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Olaf E. (2029)
Fred J. (0) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Sander D. G. (1955)
Stefan J. (1842) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Marc O. (1892)
Norbert J. (2081) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Arthur B. (2018)
Tette H. H. (2224) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Johan W. (2096)
Jan H. (1998) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Jan B. (2033)
Ernst G. (2057) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Wim G. (1900)
Stefan F. (1917) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Albert T. (2047)
Cor C. (2273) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Eric F. (2062)
Dennis B. (1968) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Annemarie V. (1953)
Bernard B. (2244) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Kees V. D. (2131)
Table White player Black player
.
Van der Werve P.
1-0
Schroer M.
.
Van der Wel R.
0-1
Bakker M.
.
Van de Velpen F.
0.5-0.5
Van de Laar C.
.
Van Roosmalen S.
1-0
Bovens N.
.
Van Rees D.
0-1
Kuipers E.
.
Van der Laan D.
1-0
Beugel M.
.
Van der Kuyl A.
1-0
Sassen P.
.
Van Dorp Q.
1-0
Looijer D.
.
De Wit C.
0-1
Van Zetten M.
.
De Vries P.
0.5-0.5
Gijsen G.
.
De Beule E.
0-1
Marks A.
.
Verhoef P.
1-0
Markering M.
.
Uitenbroek H.
0-1
Noordhoek H.
.
Tinga T.
0-1
Duijzer J.
.
Tetteroo E.
1-0
Hennink W.
.
Sterrenburg K.
1-0
Van Maassen B.
.
Spruit P.
0.5-0.5
Miedema M.
.
Spiler A.
1-0
Kok N.
.
Soerjadi K.
0.5-0.5
Mostert J.
.
Smaal L.
0.5-0.5
Wiering J.
.
Schouwerwou X.
0-1
Fructuoso V.
.
Riksen J.
1-0
Knuiman J.
.
Peerdeman N.
0-1
Van den Ouden L.
.
Pauw M.
0-1
Sloots J.
.
Oldenhuis L.
0-1
Rakhorst W.
.
Nijenhuis W.
1-0
Wiemerink H.
.
Mol M.
0.5-0.5
De Roode R.
.
Maassen van den Brink K.
1-0
Van der Veen B.
.
Kors H.
0-1
Straver R.
.
Kok C.
1-0
Ephraim O.
.
Jungen F.
1-0
De Groot S.
.
Jorritsma S.
1-0
Ordodi M.
.
Jansen N.
1-0
Bauduin A.
.
Hofstra H.
1-0
Wolbers J.
.
Hellenberg J.
0.5-0.5
Burggraaf J.
.
Gevers E.
0.5-0.5
Gravemaker W.
.
Fokkink S.
1-0
Termeulen A.
.
Croese C.
0.5-0.5
Fraikin E.
.
Bruyn D.
0.5-0.5
Volkers A.
.
Bannink B.
0-1
Van Drunen K.

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3E Round 6

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Kuipers Eelco
2325F
Croese Cor
2273F
Van der Laan Dinard
2270F
Bannink Bernard
2244F
Hofstra Hotze Tette
2224F
Fructuoso Vincent
2157F
Bakker Martijn
2133F
Van Drunen Kees
2131F
Straver Robert
2122F
Verhoef Pieter
2121F
Van Dorp Quirinius
2118F
Van Roosmalen Sjoerd
2106F
Mol Marcel
2105F
Van Zetten Maarten
2099F
Wolbers Johan
2096F
Uitenbroek Hans
2093F
Jansen Norbert
2081F
Van den Ouden Lendert
2078F
Tetteroo Eric
2071F
De Vries Paul
2069F
Spruit Paul
2069F
De Beule Eddy
2066F
Van de Laar Clement
2066F
Fraikin Eric
2062F
Van der Wel Richard
2061F
Gevers Ernst
2057F
Van de Velpen Frank
2057F
Hennink Wouter
2055F
Riksen John
2055F
Van der Werve Paul
2052F
Schroer Marcel
2051F
Knuiman Jan
2047F
Termeulen Albert
2047F
Pauw Martijn
2041F
Spiler Angelo
2040F
Burggraaf Jan
2033F
Duijzer Jan Willem
2032F
Ephraim Olaf
2029F
Wiering Jelle
2028F
Schouwerwou Xander
2027F
Sloots John
2027F
Bauduin Arthur
2018F
De Wit Cor
2013F
Soerjadi Kresna
2008F
Beugel Martin
2006F
Noordhoek Henk
2004F
Oldenhuis Lance
2001F
Hellenberg Jan
1998F
Maassen van den Brink Koen
1993F
Mostert Joost
1972F
Bruyn Dennis
1968F
De Groot Sander
1955F
Volkers Annemarie
1953F
Tinga Tjerk
1951F
Rakhorst Wim
1947F
Sterrenburg Kees
1944F
Nijenhuis Wim
1943F
Looijer Dave
1926F
Fokkink Stefan
1917F
Smaal Lourens
1916F
Markering Martin
1915F
Peerdeman Nico
1908F
Gravemaker Wim
1900F
Kok Cas
1897F
Ordodi Marc
1892F
Gijsen George
1891F
De Roode Rob
1888F
Van Maassen Berend
1888F
Van der Veen Benno
1875F
Bovens Noel
1854F
Jorritsma Stefan
1842F
Wiemerink Hans
1795F
Van der Kuyl Alexander
1752F
Jungen Fred
0
Kok Nico
0
Kors Hans
0
Marks Albert
0
Miedema Martijn
0
Sassen Peter
0
Van Rees Douwe
0

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3E Round 6

Export

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3E Round 6

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3E Round 6

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.