Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3E Round 7

Propositions

Default

Basic information

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3E Round 7
2017-03-11
2017-03-11
Various
Netherlands

Rules

Team
Not specified tempo
FIDE
1
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3E Round 7

Rank

Date of round: 2017-03-11
Position Name Score
1.
Van de Velpen Frank
1.0
2.
Van Rees Douwe
1.0
3.
Van den Ouden Lendert
1.0
4.
Van der Laan Dinard
1.0
5.
Van 't Hof Eric
1.0
6.
Van Dorp Quirinius
1.0
7.
De Wit Cor
1.0
8.
De Vries Paul
1.0
9.
Volkers Annemarie
1.0
10.
Verhoef Pieter
1.0
11.
Uitenbroek Hans
1.0
12.
Tetteroo Eric
1.0
13.
Termeulen Albert
1.0
14.
Mostert Joost
1.0
15.
Markering Martin
1.0
16.
Leer John
1.0
17.
Kuipers Eelco
1.0
18.
Kamerman Gijsbert
1.0
19.
Hennink Wouter
1.0
20.
Fraikin Eric
1.0
21.
Duijzer Jan Willem
1.0
22.
Croese Cor
1.0
23.
Beugel Martin
1.0
24.
Bauduin Arthur
1.0
25.
Van der Werve Paul
0.5
26.
Van der Veen Benno
0.5
27.
Van Roosmalen Sjoerd
0.5
28.
Van Maassen Berend
0.5
29.
Van de Laar Clement
0.5
30.
Van Drunen Kees
0.5
31.
De Koning Martin
0.5
32.
Taal Anne Paul
0.5
33.
Straver Robert
0.5
34.
Spruit Paul
0.5
35.
Spiler Angelo
0.5
36.
Smaal Lourens
0.5
37.
Sloots John
0.5
38.
Schelvis Richard
0.5
39.
Peerdeman Nico
0.5
40.
Pauw Martijn
0.5
41.
Noordhoek Henk
0.5
42.
Maassen van den Brink Koen
0.5
43.
Kok Carel
0.5
44.
Kok Cas
0.5
45.
Kastelijn Toine
0.5
46.
Jansen Norbert
0.5
47.
Hellenberg Jan
0.5
48.
Gravemaker Wim
0.5
49.
Gijsen George
0.5
50.
Gevers Ernst
0.5
51.
Fructuoso Vincent
0.5
52.
Ephraim Olaf
0.5
53.
Burggraaf Jan
0.5
54.
Borst Filip
0.5
55.
Berkhout Sander
0.5
56.
Bannink Bernard
0.5
57.
Van Zetten Maarten
0.0
58.
Van der Wel Richard
0.0
59.
Van Dijk Ron
0.0
60.
Van Banning Jan
0.0
61.
De Roode Rob
0.0
62.
De Groot Sander
0.0
63.
De Beule Eddy
0.0
64.
Wolbers Johan
0.0
65.
Sterrenburg Kees
0.0
66.
Soerjadi Kresna
0.0
67.
Skrobic Dragan
0.0
68.
Riksen John
0.0
69.
Rakhorst Wim
0.0
70.
Ordodi Marc
0.0
71.
Oldenhuis Lance
0.0
72.
Nijenhuis Wim
0.0
73.
Looijer Dave
0.0
74.
Kors Hans
0.0
75.
Kok Nico
0.0
76.
Hofstra Hotze Tette
0.0
77.
Fokkink Stefan
0.0
78.
Bruyn Dennis
0.0
79.
Bovens Noel
0.0
80.
Bakker Martijn
0.0


Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3E Round 7

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Sjoerd V. R. (2110) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Paul V. D. W. (2062)
Lendert V. D. O. (2078) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Kees S. (1952)
Clement V. D. L. (2066) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Jan B. (2032)
Ron V. D. (1918) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Martin M. (1910)
Jan V. B. (2060) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Cor D. W. (2005)
Sander D. G. (1955) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Douwe V. R. (1805)
Eddy D. B. (2066) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Frank V. D. V. (2057)
Annemarie V. (1953) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Kresna S. (2006)
Pieter V. (2131) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Maarten V. Z. (2107)
Eric T. (2090) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Martijn B. (2141)
Albert T. (2033) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Dennis B. (1968)
Paul T. A. (1937) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Nico P. (1897)
Paul S. (2069) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Robert S. (2122)
Angelo S. (2040) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Kees V. D. (2144)
Lourens S. (1922) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Koen M. V. D. B. (2000)
John S. (2037) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Henk N. (1990)
Dragan S. (0) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Eelco K. (2325)
Wim R. (1959) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Eric V. '. H. (2113)
Martijn P. (2031) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Martin D. K. (2057)
Marc O. (1869) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Hans U. (2081)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Joost M. (1973) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Johan W. (2089)
John L. (2038) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Lance O. (1989)
Hans K. (0) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Paul D. V. (2064)
Nico K. (1888) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Quirinius V. D. (2128)
Carel K. (0) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Toine K. (1983)
Gijsbert K. (0) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Wim N. (1949)
Tette H. H. (2237) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Cor C. (2268)
Wouter H. (2045) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Rob D. R. (1899)
Jan H. (1999) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Berend V. M. (1880)
Wim G. (1904) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Norbert J. (2089)
George G. (1900) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Benno V. D. V. (1861)
Ernst G. (2053) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Richard S. (2099)
Vincent F. (2163) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Cas K. (1911)
Eric F. (2067) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Dave L. (1921)
Stefan F. (1944) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Dinard V. D. L. (2274)
Willem D. J. (2048) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Richard V. D. W. (2053)
Noel B. (1846) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Arthur B. (2002)
Filip B. (2000) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Olaf E. (2015)
Martin B. (2002) 1.0 1-0 1.0 John R. (2065)
Bernard B. (2206) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Sander B. (2096)
Table White player Black player
.
Van Roosmalen S.
0.5-0.5
Van der Werve P.
.
Van den Ouden L.
1-0
Sterrenburg K.
.
Van de Laar C.
0.5-0.5
Burggraaf J.
.
Van Dijk R.
0-1
Markering M.
.
Van Banning J.
0-1
De Wit C.
.
De Groot S.
0-1
Van Rees D.
.
De Beule E.
0-1
Van de Velpen F.
.
Volkers A.
1-0
Soerjadi K.
.
Verhoef P.
1-0
Van Zetten M.
.
Tetteroo E.
1-0
Bakker M.
.
Termeulen A.
1-0
Bruyn D.
.
Taal A.
0.5-0.5
Peerdeman N.
.
Spruit P.
0.5-0.5
Straver R.
.
Spiler A.
0.5-0.5
Van Drunen K.
.
Smaal L.
0.5-0.5
Maassen van den Brink K.
.
Sloots J.
0.5-0.5
Noordhoek H.
.
Skrobic D.
0-1
Kuipers E.
.
Rakhorst W.
0-1
Van 't Hof E.
.
Pauw M.
0.5-0.5
De Koning M.
.
Ordodi M.
0-1
Uitenbroek H.
.
Mostert J.
1-0
Wolbers J.
.
Leer J.
1-0
Oldenhuis L.
.
Kors H.
0-1
De Vries P.
.
Kok N.
0-1
Van Dorp Q.
.
Kok C.
0.5-0.5
Kastelijn T.
.
Kamerman G.
1-0
Nijenhuis W.
.
Hofstra H.
0-1
Croese C.
.
Hennink W.
1-0
De Roode R.
.
Hellenberg J.
0.5-0.5
Van Maassen B.
.
Gravemaker W.
0.5-0.5
Jansen N.
.
Gijsen G.
0.5-0.5
Van der Veen B.
.
Gevers E.
0.5-0.5
Schelvis R.
.
Fructuoso V.
0.5-0.5
Kok C.
.
Fraikin E.
1-0
Looijer D.
.
Fokkink S.
0-1
Van der Laan D.
.
Duijzer J.
1-0
Van der Wel R.
.
Bovens N.
0-1
Bauduin A.
.
Borst F.
0.5-0.5
Ephraim O.
.
Beugel M.
1-0
Riksen J.
.
Bannink B.
0.5-0.5
Berkhout S.

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3E Round 7

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Kuipers Eelco
2325F
Van der Laan Dinard
2274F
Croese Cor
2268F
Hofstra Hotze Tette
2237F
Bannink Bernard
2206F
Fructuoso Vincent
2163F
Van Drunen Kees
2144F
Bakker Martijn
2141F
Verhoef Pieter
2131F
Van Dorp Quirinius
2128F
Straver Robert
2122F
Van 't Hof Eric
2113F
Van Roosmalen Sjoerd
2110F
Van Zetten Maarten
2107F
Schelvis Richard
2099F
Berkhout Sander
2096F
Tetteroo Eric
2090F
Jansen Norbert
2089F
Wolbers Johan
2089F
Uitenbroek Hans
2081F
Van den Ouden Lendert
2078F
Spruit Paul
2069F
Fraikin Eric
2067F
De Beule Eddy
2066F
Van de Laar Clement
2066F
Riksen John
2065F
De Vries Paul
2064F
Van der Werve Paul
2062F
Van Banning Jan
2060F
De Koning Martin
2057F
Van de Velpen Frank
2057F
Gevers Ernst
2053F
Van der Wel Richard
2053F
Duijzer Jan Willem
2048F
Hennink Wouter
2045F
Spiler Angelo
2040F
Leer John
2038F
Sloots John
2037F
Termeulen Albert
2033F
Burggraaf Jan
2032F
Pauw Martijn
2031F
Ephraim Olaf
2015F
Soerjadi Kresna
2006F
De Wit Cor
2005F
Bauduin Arthur
2002F
Beugel Martin
2002F
Borst Filip
2000F
Maassen van den Brink Koen
2000F
Hellenberg Jan
1999F
Noordhoek Henk
1990F
Oldenhuis Lance
1989F
Kastelijn Toine
1983F
Mostert Joost
1973F
Bruyn Dennis
1968F
Rakhorst Wim
1959F
De Groot Sander
1955F
Volkers Annemarie
1953F
Sterrenburg Kees
1952F
Nijenhuis Wim
1949F
Fokkink Stefan
1944F
Taal Anne Paul
1937F
Smaal Lourens
1922F
Looijer Dave
1921F
Van Dijk Ron
1918F
Kok Cas
1911F
Markering Martin
1910F
Gravemaker Wim
1904F
Gijsen George
1900F
De Roode Rob
1899F
Peerdeman Nico
1897F
Kok Nico
1888F
Van Maassen Berend
1880F
Ordodi Marc
1869F
Van der Veen Benno
1861F
Bovens Noel
1846F
Van Rees Douwe
1805F
Kamerman Gijsbert
0
Kok Carel
0
Kors Hans
0
Skrobic Dragan
0

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3E Round 7

Export

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3E Round 7

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3E Round 7

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.