Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3F Round 1

Propositions

Default

Basic information

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3F Round 1
2016-09-17
2016-09-17
Various
Netherlands

Rules

Team
Not specified tempo
FIDE
1
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3F Round 1

Rank

Date of round: 2016-09-17
Position Name Score
1.
Van Loon Eric
1.0
2.
Van der Leij Arjan
1.0
3.
Van Houtte Randy
1.0
4.
Van der Hoeven Gerben
1.0
5.
Van Dijk Harold
1.0
6.
De Jong Leen
1.0
7.
Zomer Koos
1.0
8.
Westerweele Henrik
1.0
9.
Schrik Rachid
1.0
10.
Schonwetter Wouter
1.0
11.
Pols Wiggert
1.0
12.
Pols Arne
1.0
13.
Oei Ik
1.0
14.
Noordkamp Wouter
1.0
15.
Meijer Dolf
1.0
16.
Kok Joris
1.0
17.
Klop Tjomme
1.0
18.
Ketzetzis Georgios
1.0
19.
Hoogland Mike
1.0
20.
Hekhuis Jeroen
1.0
21.
Glissenaar Peter
1.0
22.
Dubbeldam Bart
1.0
23.
Dekker Tobias
1.0
24.
Cupido Alexander
1.0
25.
Cheung Jan
1.0
26.
Alders Roeland
1.0
27.
Van Vliet Dennis
0.5
28.
Van der Togt Twan
0.5
29.
Van Straaten Marco
0.5
30.
Van Kempen Roderick
0.5
31.
Van Elven Erik
0.5
32.
Van Eck Ted
0.5
33.
Van de Donk Bert
0.5
34.
Den Hamer Adrie
0.5
35.
Verhaeren Gertjan
0.5
36.
Tiggelman Rene
0.5
37.
Pool Wim
0.5
38.
Pauwels Rudi
0.5
39.
Onrust Benny
0.5
40.
Metselaar Harold
0.5
41.
Maas Joop
0.5
42.
Leezer Roel
0.5
43.
Lambregts Frank
0.5
44.
Karstan Erich
0.5
45.
Hollander Hans
0.5
46.
Gregoir Christophe
0.5
47.
Glissenaar Marcel
0.5
48.
Dekker Theo
0.5
49.
Cheng Ngo Hin
0.5
50.
Cardon Emile
0.5
51.
Brinkers Kees
0.5
52.
Bosters Robin
0.5
53.
Boogaard Corne
0.5
54.
Arendse Arjo
0.5
55.
Van der Zalm Marnix
0.0
56.
Van de Wynkele Herman
0.0
57.
Van Rij Gert
0.0
58.
Van Liempt Michael
0.0
59.
Van den Broek Rene
0.0
60.
Van den Bergh Peter
0.0
61.
De Zwart Johan
0.0
62.
De Ruiter Thomas
0.0
63.
Voorn Martin
0.0
64.
Toetenel Max
0.0
65.
Regniers Yves
0.0
66.
Monte Peter
0.0
67.
Mijnster Niels
0.0
68.
Mensing Andrew
0.0
69.
Klein Jorik
0.0
70.
Jongste David
0.0
71.
Janse Alexander
0.0
72.
Hylkema Remco
0.0
73.
Hoynck van Papendrecht Frans
0.0
74.
Goudriaan Tony
0.0
75.
Gieben Stijn
0.0
76.
Gallardo Banez Alfonso
0.0
77.
Dees Janco
0.0
78.
Bulthuis Jelle
0.0
79.
Bottenberg Frans
0.0
80.
Baeten William
0.0


Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3F Round 1

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Marnix V. D. Z. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Georgios K. (2)
Twan V. D. T. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Erich K. (2)
Eric V. L. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Yves R. (1)
Arjan V. D. L. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Stijn G. (2)
Roderick V. K. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Kees B. (1)
Randy V. H. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Rene V. D. B. (1)
Ted V. E. (1) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Dennis V. V. (2)
Bert V. D. D. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Rene T. (2)
Harold V. D. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Michael V. L. (2)
Peter V. D. B. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Jeroen H. (2)
Johan D. Z. (1) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Mike H. (2)
Henrik W. (1) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Niels M. (2)
Rachid S. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Gert V. R. (1)
Wouter S. (0) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Thomas D. R. (1)
Wiggert P. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Jelle B. (1)
Wouter N. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Remco H. (1)
Peter M. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Peter G. (2)
Harold M. (1) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Rudi P. (1)
Joop M. (1) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Frank L. (1)
Joris K. (1) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Janco D. (1)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Tjomme K. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Herman V. D. W. (2)
Jorik K. (1) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Koos Z. (2)
David J. (1) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Leen D. J. (2105)
Hans H. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Adrie D. H. (1)
Christophe G. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Benny O. (2)
Tony G. (0) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Arne P. (1)
Marcel G. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Roel L. (1)
Alfonso G. B. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Dolf M. (2)
Bart D. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Frans H. V. P. (2)
Tobias D. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Max T. (0)
Alexander C. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Alexander J. (2)
Jan C. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Martin V. (1)
Hin C. N. (1) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Gertjan V. (2)
Emile C. (0) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Marco V. S. (1)
Frans B. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Gerben V. D. H. (1)
Robin B. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Wim P. (2)
Corne B. (1) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Theo D. (2)
William B. (0) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Ik O. (2)
Arjo A. (0) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Erik V. E. (1)
Roeland A. (1) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Andrew M. (2)
Table White player Black player
.
Van der Zalm M.
0-1
Ketzetzis G.
.
Van der Togt T.
0.5-0.5
Karstan E.
.
Van Loon E.
1-0
Regniers Y.
.
Van der Leij A.
1-0
Gieben S.
.
Van Kempen R.
0.5-0.5
Brinkers K.
.
Van Houtte R.
1-0
Van den Broek R.
.
Van Eck T.
0.5-0.5
Van Vliet D.
.
Van de Donk B.
0.5-0.5
Tiggelman R.
.
Van Dijk H.
1-0
Van Liempt M.
.
Van den Bergh P.
0-1
Hekhuis J.
.
De Zwart J.
0-1
Hoogland M.
.
Westerweele H.
1-0
Mijnster N.
.
Schrik R.
1-0
Van Rij G.
.
Schonwetter W.
1-0
De Ruiter T.
.
Pols W.
1-0
Bulthuis J.
.
Noordkamp W.
1-0
Hylkema R.
.
Monte P.
0-1
Glissenaar P.
.
Metselaar H.
0.5-0.5
Pauwels R.
.
Maas J.
0.5-0.5
Lambregts F.
.
Kok J.
1-0
Dees J.
.
Klop T.
1-0
Van de Wynkele H.
.
Klein J.
0-1
Zomer K.
.
Jongste D.
0-1
De Jong L.
.
Hollander H.
0.5-0.5
Den Hamer A.
.
Gregoir C.
0.5-0.5
Onrust B.
.
Goudriaan T.
0-1
Pols A.
.
Glissenaar M.
0.5-0.5
Leezer R.
.
Gallardo Banez A.
0-1
Meijer D.
.
Dubbeldam B.
1-0
Hoynck van Papendrecht F.
.
Dekker T.
1-0
Toetenel M.
.
Cupido A.
1-0
Janse A.
.
Cheung J.
1-0
Voorn M.
.
Cheng N.
0.5-0.5
Verhaeren G.
.
Cardon E.
0.5-0.5
Van Straaten M.
.
Bottenberg F.
0-1
Van der Hoeven G.
.
Bosters R.
0.5-0.5
Pool W.
.
Boogaard C.
0.5-0.5
Dekker T.
.
Baeten W.
0-1
Oei I.
.
Arendse A.
0.5-0.5
Van Elven E.
.
Alders R.
1-0
Mensing A.

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3F Round 1

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
De Jong Leen
2105F
Bosters Robin
2F
Bottenberg Frans
2F
Cheung Jan
2F
Cupido Alexander
2F
Dekker Theo
2F
Dekker Tobias
2F
Dubbeldam Bart
2F
Gallardo Banez Alfonso
2F
Gieben Stijn
2F
Glissenaar Marcel
2F
Glissenaar Peter
2F
Gregoir Christophe
2F
Hekhuis Jeroen
2F
Hollander Hans
2F
Hoogland Mike
2F
Hoynck van Papendrecht Frans
2F
Janse Alexander
2F
Karstan Erich
2F
Ketzetzis Georgios
2F
Klop Tjomme
2F
Meijer Dolf
2F
Mensing Andrew
2F
Mijnster Niels
2F
Monte Peter
2F
Noordkamp Wouter
2F
Oei Ik
2F
Onrust Benny
2F
Pols Wiggert
2F
Pool Wim
2F
Schrik Rachid
2F
Tiggelman Rene
2F
Van de Donk Bert
2F
Van den Bergh Peter
2F
Van der Leij Arjan
2F
Van der Togt Twan
2F
Van der Zalm Marnix
2F
Van de Wynkele Herman
2F
Van Dijk Harold
2F
Van Houtte Randy
2F
Van Kempen Roderick
2F
Van Liempt Michael
2F
Van Loon Eric
2F
Van Vliet Dennis
2F
Verhaeren Gertjan
2F
Zomer Koos
2F
Alders Roeland
1F
Boogaard Corne
1F
Brinkers Kees
1F
Bulthuis Jelle
1F
Cheng Ngo Hin
1F
Dees Janco
1F
Den Hamer Adrie
1F
De Ruiter Thomas
1F
De Zwart Johan
1F
Hylkema Remco
1F
Jongste David
1F
Klein Jorik
1F
Kok Joris
1F
Lambregts Frank
1F
Leezer Roel
1F
Maas Joop
1F
Metselaar Harold
1F
Pauwels Rudi
1F
Pols Arne
1F
Regniers Yves
1F
Van den Broek Rene
1F
Van der Hoeven Gerben
1F
Van Eck Ted
1F
Van Elven Erik
1F
Van Rij Gert
1F
Van Straaten Marco
1F
Voorn Martin
1F
Westerweele Henrik
1F
Arendse Arjo
0
Baeten William
0
Cardon Emile
0
Goudriaan Tony
0
Schonwetter Wouter
0
Toetenel Max
0

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3F Round 1

Export

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3F Round 1

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3F Round 1

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.