Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3F Round 2

Propositions

Default

Basic information

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3F Round 2
2016-10-08
2016-10-08
Various
Netherlands

Rules

Team
Not specified tempo
FIDE
1
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3F Round 2

Rank

Date of round: 2016-10-08
Position Name Score
1.
Van Straaten Marco
1.0
2.
Van Rekom Robert
1.0
3.
Van de Donk Bert
1.0
4.
Van Dijk Harold
1.0
5.
De Feijter Bas
1.0
6.
Westerweele Henrik
1.0
7.
Toetenel Max
1.0
8.
Tiggelman Rene
1.0
9.
Schonwetter Wouter
1.0
10.
Pols Wiggert
1.0
11.
Monte Peter
1.0
12.
Michielen Frank
1.0
13.
Klop Tjomme
1.0
14.
Ketzetzis Georgios
1.0
15.
Janse Alexander
1.0
16.
Hoogland Mike
1.0
17.
Hollander Hans
1.0
18.
Hokken Wim
1.0
19.
Hekhuis Jeroen
1.0
20.
Glissenaar Peter
1.0
21.
Gieben Stijn
1.0
22.
Driessen Marcus
1.0
23.
Cupido Alexander
1.0
24.
Bosters Robin
1.0
25.
Alders Roeland
1.0
26.
Van der Zalm Marnix
0.5
27.
Van de Wynkele Herman
0.5
28.
Van Loon Eric
0.5
29.
Van Liempt Michael
0.5
30.
Van Houtte Randy
0.5
31.
Van Helvoort Rob
0.5
32.
Van Eck Ted
0.5
33.
Van den Broek Rene
0.5
34.
Den Hamer Adrie
0.5
35.
De Vroe Philip
0.5
36.
De Jong Leen
0.5
37.
Zouaghi Nouri
0.5
38.
Regniers Yves
0.5
39.
Pool Wim
0.5
40.
Pols Arne
0.5
41.
Pauwels Rudi
0.5
42.
Milort Gerard
0.5
43.
Mijnster Niels
0.5
44.
Mensing Andrew
0.5
45.
Maas Joop
0.5
46.
Leezer Roel
0.5
47.
Hoynck van Papendrecht Frans
0.5
48.
Harmanus Norbert
0.5
49.
Gommers John
0.5
50.
Glissenaar Marcel
0.5
51.
Gallardo Banez Alfonso
0.5
52.
Dekker Tobias
0.5
53.
Bulthuis Jelle
0.5
54.
Brinkers Kees
0.5
55.
Baas Rijnko
0.5
56.
Van der Togt Twan
0.0
57.
Van Rekom Jerry
0.0
58.
Van Kempen Roderick
0.0
59.
Van Gemert Rogier
0.0
60.
Van Elven Erik
0.0
61.
Voorn Martin
0.0
62.
Versporten Wim
0.0
63.
Verhaeren Gertjan
0.0
64.
Stam Martin
0.0
65.
Snijders Frans
0.0
66.
Onrust Benny
0.0
67.
Noordkamp Wouter
0.0
68.
Nguyen Lucas
0.0
69.
Moens Patrick
0.0
70.
Lambregts Frank
0.0
71.
Kuijpers Paul
0.0
72.
Karstan Erich
0.0
73.
Jongste David
0.0
74.
Houweling Bert
0.0
75.
Evengroen Bernard
0.0
76.
Dubbeldam Bart
0.0
77.
Cheung Jan
0.0
78.
Cheng Ngo Hin
0.0
79.
Bottenberg Frans
0.0
80.
Boogaard Corne
0.0


Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3F Round 2

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Herman V. D. W. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Rob V. H. (2)
Michael V. L. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Marnix V. D. Z. (2)
Roderick V. K. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Robin B. (2)
Erik V. E. (1) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Hans H. (1)
Rene V. D. B. (1) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Rijnko B. (0)
Adrie D. H. (1) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Frans H. V. P. (2)
Philip D. V. (1) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Alfonso G. B. (2)
Leen D. J. (2105) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Marcel G. (2)
Bas D. F. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Jerry V. R. (1)
Henrik W. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Wouter N. (2)
Martin V. (1) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Roeland A. (1)
Gertjan V. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Bert V. D. D. (2)
Rene T. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Twan V. D. T. (2)
Martin S. (0) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Peter M. (2)
Yves R. (1) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Niels M. (2)
Wim P. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Randy V. H. (2)
Lucas N. (1) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Frank M. (0)
Patrick M. (1) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Robert V. R. (1)
Gerard M. (1) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Ted V. E. (1)
Andrew M. (1) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Joop M. (1)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Roel L. (1) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 John G. (1)
Frank L. (1) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Marco V. S. (1)
Paul K. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Tjomme K. (2)
Georgios K. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Benny O. (2)
Erich K. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Harold V. D. (2)
Alexander J. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Bernard E. (1)
Bert H. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Max T. (0)
Mike H. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Hin C. N. (1)
Wim H. (1) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Wim V. (2)
Jeroen H. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 David J. (1)
Norbert H. (0) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Eric V. L. (2)
Peter G. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Jan C. (2)
Stijn G. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Rogier V. G. (1)
Bart D. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Wouter S. (0)
Tobias D. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Nouri Z. (2)
Alexander C. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Frans S. (1)
Jelle B. (1) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Rudi P. (1)
Kees B. (1) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Arne P. (1)
Frans B. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Wiggert P. (2)
Corne B. (1) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Marcus D. (2)
Table White player Black player
.
Van de Wynkele H.
0.5-0.5
Van Helvoort R.
.
Van Liempt M.
0.5-0.5
Van der Zalm M.
.
Van Kempen R.
0-1
Bosters R.
.
Van Elven E.
0-1
Hollander H.
.
Van den Broek R.
0.5-0.5
Baas R.
.
Den Hamer A.
0.5-0.5
Hoynck van Papendrecht F.
.
De Vroe P.
0.5-0.5
Gallardo Banez A.
.
De Jong L.
0.5-0.5
Glissenaar M.
.
De Feijter B.
1-0
Van Rekom J.
.
Westerweele H.
1-0
Noordkamp W.
.
Voorn M.
0-1
Alders R.
.
Verhaeren G.
0-1
Van de Donk B.
.
Tiggelman R.
1-0
Van der Togt T.
.
Stam M.
0-1
Monte P.
.
Regniers Y.
0.5-0.5
Mijnster N.
.
Pool W.
0.5-0.5
Van Houtte R.
.
Nguyen L.
0-1
Michielen F.
.
Moens P.
0-1
Van Rekom R.
.
Milort G.
0.5-0.5
Van Eck T.
.
Mensing A.
0.5-0.5
Maas J.
.
Leezer R.
0.5-0.5
Gommers J.
.
Lambregts F.
0-1
Van Straaten M.
.
Kuijpers P.
0-1
Klop T.
.
Ketzetzis G.
1-0
Onrust B.
.
Karstan E.
0-1
Van Dijk H.
.
Janse A.
1-0
Evengroen B.
.
Houweling B.
0-1
Toetenel M.
.
Hoogland M.
1-0
Cheng N.
.
Hokken W.
1-0
Versporten W.
.
Hekhuis J.
1-0
Jongste D.
.
Harmanus N.
0.5-0.5
Van Loon E.
.
Glissenaar P.
1-0
Cheung J.
.
Gieben S.
1-0
Van Gemert R.
.
Dubbeldam B.
0-1
Schonwetter W.
.
Dekker T.
0.5-0.5
Zouaghi N.
.
Cupido A.
1-0
Snijders F.
.
Bulthuis J.
0.5-0.5
Pauwels R.
.
Brinkers K.
0.5-0.5
Pols A.
.
Bottenberg F.
0-1
Pols W.
.
Boogaard C.
0-1
Driessen M.

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3F Round 2

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
De Jong Leen
2105F
Bosters Robin
2F
Bottenberg Frans
2F
Cheung Jan
2F
Cupido Alexander
2F
De Feijter Bas
2F
Dekker Tobias
2F
Driessen Marcus
2F
Dubbeldam Bart
2F
Gallardo Banez Alfonso
2F
Gieben Stijn
2F
Glissenaar Marcel
2F
Glissenaar Peter
2F
Hekhuis Jeroen
2F
Hoogland Mike
2F
Houweling Bert
2F
Hoynck van Papendrecht Frans
2F
Janse Alexander
2F
Karstan Erich
2F
Ketzetzis Georgios
2F
Klop Tjomme
2F
Kuijpers Paul
2F
Mijnster Niels
2F
Monte Peter
2F
Noordkamp Wouter
2F
Onrust Benny
2F
Pols Wiggert
2F
Pool Wim
2F
Tiggelman Rene
2F
Van de Donk Bert
2F
Van der Togt Twan
2F
Van der Zalm Marnix
2F
Van de Wynkele Herman
2F
Van Dijk Harold
2F
Van Helvoort Rob
2F
Van Houtte Randy
2F
Van Kempen Roderick
2F
Van Liempt Michael
2F
Van Loon Eric
2F
Verhaeren Gertjan
2F
Versporten Wim
2F
Westerweele Henrik
2F
Zouaghi Nouri
2F
Alders Roeland
1F
Boogaard Corne
1F
Brinkers Kees
1F
Bulthuis Jelle
1F
Cheng Ngo Hin
1F
Den Hamer Adrie
1F
De Vroe Philip
1F
Evengroen Bernard
1F
Gommers John
1F
Hokken Wim
1F
Hollander Hans
1F
Jongste David
1F
Lambregts Frank
1F
Leezer Roel
1F
Maas Joop
1F
Mensing Andrew
1F
Milort Gerard
1F
Moens Patrick
1F
Nguyen Lucas
1F
Pauwels Rudi
1F
Pols Arne
1F
Regniers Yves
1F
Snijders Frans
1F
Van den Broek Rene
1F
Van Eck Ted
1F
Van Elven Erik
1F
Van Gemert Rogier
1F
Van Rekom Jerry
1F
Van Rekom Robert
1F
Van Straaten Marco
1F
Voorn Martin
1F
Baas Rijnko
0
Harmanus Norbert
0
Michielen Frank
0
Schonwetter Wouter
0
Stam Martin
0
Toetenel Max
0

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3F Round 2

Export

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3F Round 2

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3F Round 2

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.