Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3G Round 2

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3G Round 2
2016-10-08
2016-10-08
Netherlands
Various

Rules

Team
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3G Round 2

Rank

Date of round: 2016-10-08
Position Name Score
1.
Stam Hans
1.0
2.
Smeele Pieter
1.0
3.
Slaa Ricardo
1.0
4.
Schouten Freek
1.0
5.
Rademakers Maarten
1.0
6.
Peleman Tony
1.0
7.
Ochtman Henk
1.0
8.
Nieuwenhuijse Louis
1.0
9.
Koster Leon
1.0
10.
Kortis Wim
1.0
11.
Kort Wilco
1.0
12.
Konings Frans
1.0
13.
Hemmers Carlos
1.0
14.
Grochal Joey
1.0
15.
Ghysels Chris
1.0
16.
Dijksman Sebastiaan
1.0
17.
Dardha Daniel
1.0
18.
Daamen Roland
1.0
19.
Bueno Mark
1.0
20.
Brandenburg Erik
1.0
21.
Bik Wouter
1.0
22.
Bhattacharjee Sourav
1.0
23.
Van Rij Gert
1.0
24.
Van der Put Frank
1.0
25.
Van de Lisdonk Lucien
1.0
26.
Van Dongen Cor
1.0
27.
Van Berkel Rob
1.0
28.
Ten Have Roland
1.0
29.
Trimp Roel
0.5
30.
Slagboom Arno
0.5
31.
Segers Reinoud
0.5
32.
Punt Rene
0.5
33.
Mulders Rinze
0.5
34.
Middelkoop Erik
0.5
35.
Lindner Jan-Joost
0.5
36.
Krop Henri
0.5
37.
Kalle Erwin
0.5
38.
Henn Reinhard
0.5
39.
Galle Andre
0.5
40.
Dulk Ton
0.5
41.
Deberdt Joris
0.5
42.
Clijsen Mark
0.5
43.
Buzing Pieter
0.5
44.
Burgerhoff Rinus
0.5
45.
Buchly Stefan
0.5
46.
Van der Linden Willem
0.5
47.
Van der Kaap Jos
0.5
48.
Van Dijk Onno
0.5
49.
De Moor Eric
0.5
50.
De Jong Frank
0.5
51.
De Hert Oliver
0.5
52.
Verduyn Frederic
0.5
53.
Van de Vreede Jim
0.0
54.
Van Leeuwen Etienne
0.0
55.
Van der Graaf Andre
0.0
56.
Van de Braak Joey
0.0
57.
Van den Berg Bram
0.0
58.
Le Clercq Maxim
0.0
59.
De Waard Jos
0.0
60.
De Bock Rien
0.0
61.
Zoun Rogier
0.0
62.
Vermeer Mark
0.0
63.
Verbeek Ronald
0.0
64.
Verbaken Onno
0.0
65.
Tabak Stefan
0.0
66.
Stange Sven
0.0
67.
Smit Han
0.0
68.
Segers Albert
0.0
69.
Looijmans Karel
0.0
70.
Koreman Eric
0.0
71.
Hopman-Been Rob
0.0
72.
Haast Koen
0.0
73.
Glimmerveen Martin
0.0
74.
Feelders Cor
0.0
75.
Bogers Jan Peter
0.0
76.
Bodaan Ton
0.0
77.
Beeren Thom
0.0
78.
Antonissen Michiel
0.0
79.
Ammerlaan Richard
0.0
80.
Albers Merlijn
0.0


Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3G Round 2

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Gert V. R. (1987) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Ton B. (1850)
Frank V. D. P. (2254) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Mark V. (2096)
Willem V. D. L. (2033) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Roel T. (2020)
Etienne V. L. (2035) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Pieter S. (0)
Andre V. D. G. (1914) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Wilco K. (1980)
Joey V. D. B. (1902) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Cor V. D. (2350)
Roland T. H. (1913) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Han S. (0)
Maxim L. C. (1906) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Roland D. (1992)
Jos D. W. (1869) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Chris G. (2091)
Eric D. M. (1925) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Jos V. D. K. (2218)
Oliver D. H. (1957) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Stefan B. (0)
Rien D. B. (1934) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Frans K. (2250)
Ronald V. (0) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Lucien V. D. L. (2114)
Onno V. (2125) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Erik B. (2149)
Stefan T. (2314) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Sebastiaan D. (1834)
Arno S. (2085) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Reinoud S. (0)
Ricardo S. (0) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Albert S. (2013)
Freek S. (2095) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Merlijn A. (0)
Maarten R. (2050) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Eric K. (1916)
Tony P. (1974) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Rogier Z. (1885)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Henk O. (2110) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Martin G. (2121)
Rinze M. (1919) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Erwin K. (1970)
Erik M. (0) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Rene P. (1860)
Karel L. (2046) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Hans S. (2050)
Jan-Joost L. (2113) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Frederic V. (2164)
Henri K. (1964) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Pieter B. (2084)
Wim K. (0) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Cor F. (2054)
Reinhard H. (0) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Andre G. (1975)
Koen H. (1981) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Louis N. (2073)
Joey G. (2201) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Bram V. D. B. (2223)
Ton D. (0) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Frank D. J. (0)
Joris D. (2123) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Onno V. D. (2124)
Mark C. (2141) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Rinus B. (1932)
Mark B. (1906) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Jim V. D. V. (1982)
Peter B. J. (1914) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Carlos H. (2035)
Wouter B. (0) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Rob H. (2032)
Sourav B. (2150) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Sven S. (2109)
Thom B. (2002) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Daniel D. (2109)
Michiel A. (0) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Leon K. (2261)
Richard A. (2140) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Rob V. B. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Van Rij G.
1-0
Bodaan T.
.
Van der Put F.
1-0
Vermeer M.
.
Van der Linden W.
0.5-0.5
Trimp R.
.
Van Leeuwen E.
0-1
Smeele P.
.
Van der Graaf A.
0-1
Kort W.
.
Van de Braak J.
0-1
Van Dongen C.
.
Ten Have R.
1-0
Smit H.
.
Le Clercq M.
0-1
Daamen R.
.
De Waard J.
0-1
Ghysels C.
.
De Moor E.
0.5-0.5
Van der Kaap J.
.
De Hert O.
0.5-0.5
Buchly S.
.
De Bock R.
0-1
Konings F.
.
Verbeek R.
0-1
Van de Lisdonk L.
.
Verbaken O.
0-1
Brandenburg E.
.
Tabak S.
0-1
Dijksman S.
.
Slagboom A.
0.5-0.5
Segers R.
.
Slaa R.
1-0
Segers A.
.
Schouten F.
1-0
Albers M.
.
Rademakers M.
1-0
Koreman E.
.
Peleman T.
1-0
Zoun R.
.
Ochtman H.
1-0
Glimmerveen M.
.
Mulders R.
0.5-0.5
Kalle E.
.
Middelkoop E.
0.5-0.5
Punt R.
.
Looijmans K.
0-1
Stam H.
.
Lindner J.
0.5-0.5
Verduyn F.
.
Krop H.
0.5-0.5
Buzing P.
.
Kortis W.
1-0
Feelders C.
.
Henn R.
0.5-0.5
Galle A.
.
Haast K.
0-1
Nieuwenhuijse L.
.
Grochal J.
1-0
Van den Berg B.
.
Dulk T.
0.5-0.5
De Jong F.
.
Deberdt J.
0.5-0.5
Van Dijk O.
.
Clijsen M.
0.5-0.5
Burgerhoff R.
.
Bueno M.
1-0
Van de Vreede J.
.
Bogers J.
0-1
Hemmers C.
.
Bik W.
1-0
Hopman-Been R.
.
Bhattacharjee S.
1-0
Stange S.
.
Beeren T.
0-1
Dardha D.
.
Antonissen M.
0-1
Koster L.
.
Ammerlaan R.
0-1
Van Berkel R.

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3G Round 2

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Van Dongen Cor
2350F
Tabak Stefan
2314F
Koster Leon
2261F
Van der Put Frank
2254F
Konings Frans
2250F
Van den Berg Bram
2223F
Van der Kaap Jos
2218F
Grochal Joey
2201F
Verduyn Frederic
2164F
Bhattacharjee Sourav
2150F
Brandenburg Erik
2149F
Clijsen Mark
2141F
Ammerlaan Richard
2140F
Verbaken Onno
2125F
Van Dijk Onno
2124F
Deberdt Joris
2123F
Glimmerveen Martin
2121F
Van de Lisdonk Lucien
2114F
Lindner Jan-Joost
2113F
Ochtman Henk
2110F
Dardha Daniel
2109F
Stange Sven
2109F
Vermeer Mark
2096F
Schouten Freek
2095F
Ghysels Chris
2091F
Slagboom Arno
2085F
Buzing Pieter
2084F
Nieuwenhuijse Louis
2073F
Feelders Cor
2054F
Rademakers Maarten
2050F
Stam Hans
2050F
Looijmans Karel
2046F
Hemmers Carlos
2035F
Van Leeuwen Etienne
2035F
Van der Linden Willem
2033F
Hopman-Been Rob
2032F
Trimp Roel
2020F
Segers Albert
2013F
Beeren Thom
2002F
Daamen Roland
1992F
Van Rij Gert
1987F
Van de Vreede Jim
1982F
Haast Koen
1981F
Kort Wilco
1980F
Galle Andre
1975F
Peleman Tony
1974F
Kalle Erwin
1970F
Krop Henri
1964F
De Hert Oliver
1957F
De Bock Rien
1934F
Burgerhoff Rinus
1932F
De Moor Eric
1925F
Mulders Rinze
1919F
Koreman Eric
1916F
Bogers Jan Peter
1914F
Van der Graaf Andre
1914F
Ten Have Roland
1913F
Bueno Mark
1906F
Le Clercq Maxim
1906F
Van de Braak Joey
1902F
Zoun Rogier
1885F
De Waard Jos
1869F
Punt Rene
1860F
Bodaan Ton
1850F
Dijksman Sebastiaan
1834F
Albers Merlijn
0
Antonissen Michiel
0
Bik Wouter
0
Buchly Stefan
0
De Jong Frank
0
Dulk Ton
0
Henn Reinhard
0
Kortis Wim
0
Middelkoop Erik
0
Segers Reinoud
0
Slaa Ricardo
0
Smeele Pieter
0
Smit Han
0
Van Berkel Rob
0
Verbeek Ronald
0

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3G Round 2

Export

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3G Round 2

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3G Round 2

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.