Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3G Round 3-4

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3G Round 3-4
2016-11-05
2016-11-26
Netherlands
Various

Rules

Team
2
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3G Round 3-4

Rank

Date of round: 2016-11-26
Position Name Score
1.
Van de Braak Remco
2.0
2.
Verbaken Onno
2.0
3.
Segers Albert
2.0
4.
Koster Leon
2.0
5.
Kortis Wim
2.0
6.
Huibers Peter
2.0
7.
Van der Put Frank
1.5
8.
Van Orsouw Theo
1.5
9.
Van de Lisdonk Lucien
1.5
10.
Trimp Roel
1.5
11.
Segers Reinoud
1.5
12.
Minyeyevtsev Semen
1.5
13.
Looijmans Karel
1.5
14.
Kalle Erwin
1.5
15.
Hopman-Been Rob
1.5
16.
Dardha Daniel
1.5
17.
Clijsen Mark
1.5
18.
Buzing Pieter
1.5
19.
Burgerhoff Rinus
1.5
20.
Bueno Mark
1.5
21.
Buchly Stefan
1.5
22.
Bhattacharjee Sourav
1.5
23.
Ammerlaan Richard
1.5
24.
Van de Wynkele Rudy
1.0
25.
Van Herck Marcel
1.0
26.
Van Berkel Rob
1.0
27.
Van den Berg Bram
1.0
28.
De Jong Maurits
1.0
29.
De Hert Oliver
1.0
30.
Vermeer Mark
1.0
31.
Stange Sven
1.0
32.
Stam Hans
1.0
33.
Ooms Kees
1.0
34.
Ochtman Henk
1.0
35.
Nieuwenhuijse Louis
1.0
36.
Lui Ka Chun
1.0
37.
Lacrosse Marc
1.0
38.
Henke Aleksander
1.0
39.
Happel Henk
1.0
40.
Grochal Joey
1.0
41.
Galle Andre
1.0
42.
Dijksman Sebastiaan
1.0
43.
Daamen Roland
1.0
44.
Brandenburg Erik
1.0
45.
Bogers Jan Peter
1.0
46.
Bik Wouter
1.0
47.
Beeren Thom
1.0
48.
Antonissen Michiel
1.0
49.
Van der Sluijs Lothar
1.0
50.
Van Leeuwen Etienne
1.0
51.
Van der Kaap Jos
1.0
52.
Van Gosliga Jouke
1.0
53.
Tamerus Henrik
1.0
54.
Oomen Rens
1.0
55.
De Bock Rien
0.5
56.
Van de Wynkele Eric
0.5
57.
Van der Linden Willem
0.5
58.
Ten Have Roland
0.5
59.
Le Clercq Maxim
0.5
60.
Den Hamer Adrie
0.5
61.
De Waard Jos
0.5
62.
De Jong Frank
0.5
63.
Zoun Rogier
0.5
64.
Tabak Stefan
0.5
65.
Schouten Freek
0.5
66.
Mulders Rinze
0.5
67.
Krop Henri
0.5
68.
Kort Wilco
0.5
69.
Konings Frans
0.5
70.
Hemmers Carlos
0.5
71.
Gommers John
0.5
72.
Glimmerveen Martin
0.5
73.
Blom Martijn
0.5
74.
Van Dongen Cor
0.5
75.
Van Dijk Onno
0.5
76.
De Moor Eric
0.5
77.
Peleman Tony
0.5
78.
Van de Vreede Jim
0.0
79.
Van de Braak Joey
0.0
80.
De Hoogt Ivar
0.0
81.
Terluin Marcel
0.0
82.
Middelkoop Erik
0.0
83.
Lindner Jan-Joost
0.0
84.
Koreman Eric
0.0
85.
Koelmans Jan Willem
0.0
86.
Hertogs Ton
0.0
87.
Heek Peter
0.0
88.
Haast Koen
0.0
89.
Feelders Cor
0.0
90.
Deberdt Joris
0.0
91.
De Zwart Johan
0.0
92.
Goris-Schouwstra Adry
0.0
93.
Termaat Alfons
0.0
94.
Slagboom Arno
0.0
95.
Albers Merlijn
0.0
96.
Middelkoop Arno
0.0
97.
Hajenius Willem
0.0


Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3G Round 3-4

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Rudy V. D. W. (1885) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Cor F. (2054)
Eric V. D. W. (2015) 0.5 0-1 0.5 Albert S. (2013)
Theo V. O. (1929) 1.5 1-0 1.5 Oliver D. H. (1957)
Etienne V. L. (2035) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Henri K. (1970)
Marcel V. H. (2131) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Willem K. J. (1932)
Cor V. D. (2352) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Stefan T. (2265)
Rob V. B. (0) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Wim K. (0)
Eric D. M. (1939) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Peter B. J. (1914)
Maurits D. J. (2001) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Johan D. Z. (1997)
Onno V. (2116) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Sebastiaan D. (1871)
Roel T. (2020) 1.5 0.5-0.5 1.5 Mark C. (2136)
Alfons T. (0) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Remco V. D. B. (1986)
Henrik T. (1907) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Michiel A. (0)
Sven S. (2100) 1.0 0.5-0.5 1.0 Rogier Z. (1870)
Arno S. (2085) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Jouke V. G. (1879)
Reinoud S. (0) 1.5 1-0 1.5 Martijn B. (2083)
Tony P. (1966) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Onno V. D. (2124)
Rens O. (2074) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Roland T. H. (1913)
Louis N. (2080) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Wilco K. (1980)
Rinze M. (1922) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Rien D. B. (1931)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Semen M. (2139) 1.5 0.5-0.5 1.5 Jos D. W. (1860)
Arno M. (0) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Jos V. D. K. (2211)
Karel L. (2036) 1.5 1-0 1.5 Jim V. D. V. (1970)
Leon K. (2261) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Bram V. D. B. (2216)
Peter H. (2127) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Mark V. (2084)
Aleksander H. (2075) 1.0 0.5-0.5 1.0 Daniel D. (1984)
Carlos H. (2035) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Lucien V. D. L. (2114)
Henk H. (2069) 1.0 0.5-0.5 1.0 Erwin K. (1969)
Willem H. (1967) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Andre G. (1990)
Joey G. (2219) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Merlijn A. (0)
Adry G. (1814) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Lothar V. D. S. (1914)
Martin G. (2111) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Frank V. D. P. (2260)
Joris D. (2097) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Henk O. (2120)
Roland D. (2000) 1.0 0.5-0.5 1.0 Chun L. K. (2134)
Pieter B. (2081) 1.5 1-0 1.5 Frank D. J. (0)
Rinus B. (1937) 1.5 0.5-0.5 1.5 Stefan B. (0)
Mark B. (1930) 1.5 0.5-0.5 1.5 Rob H. (2025)
Erik B. (2158) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Marc L. (2212)
Thom B. (1988) 1.0 0.5-0.5 1.0 Maxim L. C. (1898)
Richard A. (2140) 1.5 0.5-0.5 1.5 Sourav B. (2168)
Table White player Black player
.
Van de Wynkele R.
1-0
Feelders C.
.
Van de Wynkele E.
0-1
Segers A.
.
Van Orsouw T.
1-0
De Hert O.
.
Van Leeuwen E.
1-0
Krop H.
.
Van Herck M.
1-0
Koelmans J.
.
Van Dongen C.
0.5-0.5
Tabak S.
.
Van Berkel R.
0-1
Kortis W.
.
De Moor E.
0.5-0.5
Bogers J.
.
De Jong M.
1-0
De Zwart J.
.
Verbaken O.
1-0
Dijksman S.
.
Trimp R.
0.5-0.5
Clijsen M.
.
Termaat A.
0-1
Van de Braak R.
.
Tamerus H.
1-0
Antonissen M.
.
Stange S.
0.5-0.5
Zoun R.
.
Slagboom A.
0-1
Van Gosliga J.
.
Segers R.
1-0
Blom M.
.
Peleman T.
0.5-0.5
Van Dijk O.
.
Oomen R.
1-0
Ten Have R.
.
Nieuwenhuijse L.
1-0
Kort W.
.
Mulders R.
0.5-0.5
De Bock R.
.
Minyeyevtsev S.
0.5-0.5
De Waard J.
.
Middelkoop A.
0-1
Van der Kaap J.
.
Looijmans K.
1-0
Van de Vreede J.
.
Koster L.
1-0
Van den Berg B.
.
Huibers P.
1-0
Vermeer M.
.
Henke A.
0.5-0.5
Dardha D.
.
Hemmers C.
0.5-0.5
Van de Lisdonk L.
.
Happel H.
0.5-0.5
Kalle E.
.
Hajenius W.
0-1
Galle A.
.
Grochal J.
1-0
Albers M.
.
Goris-Schouwstra A.
0-1
Van der Sluijs L.
.
Glimmerveen M.
0.5-0.5
Van der Put F.
.
Deberdt J.
0-1
Ochtman H.
.
Daamen R.
0.5-0.5
Lui K.
.
Buzing P.
1-0
De Jong F.
.
Burgerhoff R.
0.5-0.5
Buchly S.
.
Bueno M.
0.5-0.5
Hopman-Been R.
.
Brandenburg E.
1-0
Lacrosse M.
.
Beeren T.
0.5-0.5
Le Clercq M.
.
Ammerlaan R.
0.5-0.5
Bhattacharjee S.

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3G Round 3-4

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Van Dongen Cor
2352F
Tabak Stefan
2265F
Koster Leon
2261F
Van der Put Frank
2260F
Konings Frans
2253F
Grochal Joey
2219F
Van den Berg Bram
2216F
Lacrosse Marc
2212F
Van der Kaap Jos
2211F
Bhattacharjee Sourav
2168F
Brandenburg Erik
2158F
Ammerlaan Richard
2140F
Minyeyevtsev Semen
2139F
Clijsen Mark
2136F
Lui Ka Chun
2134F
Van Herck Marcel
2131F
Huibers Peter
2127F
Van Dijk Onno
2124F
Ochtman Henk
2120F
Verbaken Onno
2116F
Lindner Jan-Joost
2114F
Van de Lisdonk Lucien
2114F
Glimmerveen Martin
2111F
Stange Sven
2100F
Deberdt Joris
2097F
Schouten Freek
2095F
Slagboom Arno
2085F
Vermeer Mark
2084F
Blom Martijn
2083F
Buzing Pieter
2081F
Nieuwenhuijse Louis
2080F
Henke Aleksander
2075F
Oomen Rens
2074F
Happel Henk
2069F
Stam Hans
2060F
Feelders Cor
2054F
Looijmans Karel
2036F
Hemmers Carlos
2035F
Van Leeuwen Etienne
2035F
Van der Linden Willem
2033F
Hopman-Been Rob
2025F
Trimp Roel
2020F
Van de Wynkele Eric
2015F
Segers Albert
2013F
De Hoogt Ivar
2009F
De Jong Maurits
2001F
Daamen Roland
2000F
De Zwart Johan
1997F
Galle Andre
1990F
Beeren Thom
1988F
Van de Braak Remco
1986F
Dardha Daniel
1984F
Kort Wilco
1980F
Krop Henri
1970F
Van de Vreede Jim
1970F
Kalle Erwin
1969F
Hajenius Willem
1967F
Haast Koen
1966F
Peleman Tony
1966F
De Hert Oliver
1957F
De Moor Eric
1939F
Burgerhoff Rinus
1937F
Koelmans Jan Willem
1932F
De Bock Rien
1931F
Bueno Mark
1930F
Van Orsouw Theo
1929F
Mulders Rinze
1922F
Gommers John
1920F
Bogers Jan Peter
1914F
Van der Sluijs Lothar
1914F
Ten Have Roland
1913F
Koreman Eric
1910F
Tamerus Henrik
1907F
Van de Braak Joey
1900F
Le Clercq Maxim
1898F
Van de Wynkele Rudy
1885F
Van Gosliga Jouke
1879F
Dijksman Sebastiaan
1871F
Zoun Rogier
1870F
Den Hamer Adrie
1862F
De Waard Jos
1860F
Goris-Schouwstra Adry
1814F
Albers Merlijn
0
Antonissen Michiel
0
Bik Wouter
0
Buchly Stefan
0
De Jong Frank
0
Heek Peter
0
Hertogs Ton
0
Kortis Wim
0
Middelkoop Arno
0
Middelkoop Erik
0
Ooms Kees
0
Segers Reinoud
0
Terluin Marcel
0
Termaat Alfons
0
Van Berkel Rob
0

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3G Round 3-4

Export

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3G Round 3-4

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3G Round 3-4

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.