Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3G Round 5

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3G Round 5
2016-12-17
2016-12-17
Netherlands
Various

Rules

Team
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3G Round 5

Rank

Date of round: 2016-12-17
Position Name Score
1.
Van den Berg Bram
1.0
2.
De Hoogt Ivar
1.0
3.
Vermeer Mark
1.0
4.
Verbaken Onno
1.0
5.
Tabak Stefan
1.0
6.
Stange Sven
1.0
7.
Stam Hans
1.0
8.
Peleman Tony
1.0
9.
Oomen Rens
1.0
10.
Munninghoff Alexander
1.0
11.
Lacrosse Marc
1.0
12.
Konings Frans
1.0
13.
Henke Aleksander
1.0
14.
Hemmers Carlos
1.0
15.
Haast Koen
1.0
16.
Grochal Joey
1.0
17.
Galle Andre
1.0
18.
Daamen Roland
1.0
19.
Clijsen Mark
1.0
20.
Buzing Pieter
1.0
21.
Bueno Mark
1.0
22.
Brandenburg Erik
1.0
23.
Bogers Jan Peter
1.0
24.
Blom Martijn
1.0
25.
Happel Henk
1.0
26.
Van de Vreede Jim
1.0
27.
Van de Lisdonk Lucien
0.5
28.
Van der Linden Willem
0.5
29.
Van Herck Marcel
0.5
30.
Van Dijk Onno
0.5
31.
Van de Braak Joey
0.5
32.
Ten Have Roland
0.5
33.
De Waard Jos
0.5
34.
De Moor Eric
0.5
35.
De Hert Oliver
0.5
36.
Zoun Rogier
0.5
37.
Trimp Roel
0.5
38.
Minyeyevtsev Semen
0.5
39.
Middelkoop Erik
0.5
40.
Lui Ka Chun
0.5
41.
Koster Leon
0.5
42.
Kort Wilco
0.5
43.
Koelmans Jan Willem
0.5
44.
Hopman-Been Rob
0.5
45.
Feelders Cor
0.5
46.
Dijksman Sebastiaan
0.5
47.
Deberdt Joris
0.5
48.
Burgerhoff Rinus
0.5
49.
Buchly Stefan
0.5
50.
Ammerlaan Richard
0.5
51.
Van de Wynkele Eric
0.5
52.
Van Rij Gert
0.5
53.
Van der Put Frank
0.5
54.
Van Orsouw Theo
0.5
55.
Van de Wynkele Rudy
0.0
56.
Van Leeuwen Etienne
0.0
57.
Van der Kaap Jos
0.0
58.
Van de Braak Remco
0.0
59.
Van Berkel Rob
0.0
60.
Le Clercq Maxim
0.0
61.
De Bock Rien
0.0
62.
Verbeek Ronald
0.0
63.
Slagboom Arno
0.0
64.
Segers Reinoud
0.0
65.
Segers Albert
0.0
66.
Ochtman Henk
0.0
67.
Mulders Rinze
0.0
68.
Manoch Maurice
0.0
69.
Looijmans Karel
0.0
70.
Lindhout Danny
0.0
71.
Krop Henri
0.0
72.
Kortis Wim
0.0
73.
Kalle Erwin
0.0
74.
Huibers Peter
0.0
75.
Hajenius Willem
0.0
76.
Glimmerveen Martin
0.0
77.
Bruschke Alexander
0.0
78.
Bik Wouter
0.0
79.
Beeren Thom
0.0
80.
Antonissen Michiel
0.0


Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3G Round 5

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Eric V. D. W. (2009) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Willem V. D. L. (2033)
Jim V. D. V. (1956) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Arno S. (2055)
Gert V. R. (1950) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Sebastiaan D. (1890)
Lucien V. D. L. (2124) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Rinus B. (1937)
Jos V. D. K. (2211) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Hans S. (2065)
Onno V. D. (2120) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Stefan B. (0)
Remco V. D. B. (2000) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Ivar D. H. (2009)
Rob V. B. (0) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Marc L. (2205)
Bram V. D. B. (2210) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Henri K. (1954)
Roland T. H. (1909) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Joey V. D. B. (1892)
Jos D. W. (1867) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Rogier Z. (1872)
Ronald V. (1783) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Frans K. (2248)
Onno V. (2120) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Rien D. B. (1922)
Roel T. (2045) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Oliver D. H. (1963)
Stefan T. (2256) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Danny L. (0)
Sven S. (2098) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Martin G. (2115)
Tony P. (1958) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Reinoud S. (2007)
Rens O. (2086) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Etienne V. L. (2050)
Alexander M. (1925) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Rinze M. (1912)
Semen M. (2141) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Leon K. (2275)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Erik M. (0) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Theo V. O. (1944)
Maurice M. (2012) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Henk H. (2070)
Karel L. (2044) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Roland D. (2006)
Willem K. J. (1924) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Wilco K. (1980)
Erwin K. (1980) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Mark V. (2076)
Peter H. (2140) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Erik B. (2170)
Rob H. (2011) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Chun L. K. (2125)
Carlos H. (2035) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Rudy V. D. W. (1903)
Willem H. (1959) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Martijn B. (2079)
Koen H. (1944) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Albert S. (2023)
Joey G. (2208) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Wim K. (0)
Cor F. (2025) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Eric D. M. (1938)
Joris D. (2090) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Frank V. D. P. (2262)
Mark C. (2136) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Henk O. (2123)
Pieter B. (2081) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Maxim L. C. (1894)
Peter B. J. (1921) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Alexander B. (1761)
Wouter B. (0) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Mark B. (1957)
Thom B. (1979) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Aleksander H. (2066)
Michiel A. (0) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Andre G. (1997)
Richard A. (2146) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Marcel V. H. (2130)
Table White player Black player
.
Van de Wynkele E.
0.5-0.5
Van der Linden W.
.
Van de Vreede J.
1-0
Slagboom A.
.
Van Rij G.
0.5-0.5
Dijksman S.
.
Van de Lisdonk L.
0.5-0.5
Burgerhoff R.
.
Van der Kaap J.
0-1
Stam H.
.
Van Dijk O.
0.5-0.5
Buchly S.
.
Van de Braak R.
0-1
De Hoogt I.
.
Van Berkel R.
0-1
Lacrosse M.
.
Van den Berg B.
1-0
Krop H.
.
Ten Have R.
0.5-0.5
Van de Braak J.
.
De Waard J.
0.5-0.5
Zoun R.
.
Verbeek R.
0-1
Konings F.
.
Verbaken O.
1-0
De Bock R.
.
Trimp R.
0.5-0.5
De Hert O.
.
Tabak S.
1-0
Lindhout D.
.
Stange S.
1-0
Glimmerveen M.
.
Peleman T.
1-0
Segers R.
.
Oomen R.
1-0
Van Leeuwen E.
.
Munninghoff A.
1-0
Mulders R.
.
Minyeyevtsev S.
0.5-0.5
Koster L.
.
Middelkoop E.
0.5-0.5
Van Orsouw T.
.
Manoch M.
0-1
Happel H.
.
Looijmans K.
0-1
Daamen R.
.
Koelmans J.
0.5-0.5
Kort W.
.
Kalle E.
0-1
Vermeer M.
.
Huibers P.
0-1
Brandenburg E.
.
Hopman-Been R.
0.5-0.5
Lui K.
.
Hemmers C.
1-0
Van de Wynkele R.
.
Hajenius W.
0-1
Blom M.
.
Haast K.
1-0
Segers A.
.
Grochal J.
1-0
Kortis W.
.
Feelders C.
0.5-0.5
De Moor E.
.
Deberdt J.
0.5-0.5
Van der Put F.
.
Clijsen M.
1-0
Ochtman H.
.
Buzing P.
1-0
Le Clercq M.
.
Bogers J.
1-0
Bruschke A.
.
Bik W.
0-1
Bueno M.
.
Beeren T.
0-1
Henke A.
.
Antonissen M.
0-1
Galle A.
.
Ammerlaan R.
0.5-0.5
Van Herck M.

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3G Round 5

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Koster Leon
2275F
Van der Put Frank
2262F
Tabak Stefan
2256F
Konings Frans
2248F
Van der Kaap Jos
2211F
Van den Berg Bram
2210F
Grochal Joey
2208F
Lacrosse Marc
2205F
Brandenburg Erik
2170F
Ammerlaan Richard
2146F
Minyeyevtsev Semen
2141F
Huibers Peter
2140F
Clijsen Mark
2136F
Van Herck Marcel
2130F
Lui Ka Chun
2125F
Van de Lisdonk Lucien
2124F
Ochtman Henk
2123F
Van Dijk Onno
2120F
Verbaken Onno
2120F
Glimmerveen Martin
2115F
Stange Sven
2098F
Deberdt Joris
2090F
Oomen Rens
2086F
Buzing Pieter
2081F
Blom Martijn
2079F
Vermeer Mark
2076F
Happel Henk
2070F
Henke Aleksander
2066F
Stam Hans
2065F
Slagboom Arno
2055F
Van Leeuwen Etienne
2050F
Trimp Roel
2045F
Looijmans Karel
2044F
Hemmers Carlos
2035F
Van der Linden Willem
2033F
Feelders Cor
2025F
Segers Albert
2023F
Manoch Maurice
2012F
Hopman-Been Rob
2011F
De Hoogt Ivar
2009F
Van de Wynkele Eric
2009F
Segers Reinoud
2007F
Daamen Roland
2006F
Van de Braak Remco
2000F
Galle Andre
1997F
Kalle Erwin
1980F
Kort Wilco
1980F
Beeren Thom
1979F
De Hert Oliver
1963F
Hajenius Willem
1959F
Peleman Tony
1958F
Bueno Mark
1957F
Van de Vreede Jim
1956F
Krop Henri
1954F
Van Rij Gert
1950F
Haast Koen
1944F
Van Orsouw Theo
1944F
De Moor Eric
1938F
Burgerhoff Rinus
1937F
Munninghoff Alexander
1925F
Koelmans Jan Willem
1924F
De Bock Rien
1922F
Bogers Jan Peter
1921F
Mulders Rinze
1912F
Ten Have Roland
1909F
Van de Wynkele Rudy
1903F
Le Clercq Maxim
1894F
Van de Braak Joey
1892F
Dijksman Sebastiaan
1890F
Zoun Rogier
1872F
De Waard Jos
1867F
Verbeek Ronald
1783F
Bruschke Alexander
1761F
Antonissen Michiel
0
Bik Wouter
0
Buchly Stefan
0
Kortis Wim
0
Lindhout Danny
0
Middelkoop Erik
0
Van Berkel Rob
0

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3G Round 5

Export

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3G Round 5

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3G Round 5

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.