Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3G Round 6

Propositions

Default

Basic information

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3G Round 6
2017-02-04
2017-02-04
Various
Netherlands

Rules

Team
Not specified tempo
FIDE
1
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3G Round 6

Rank

Date of round: 2017-02-04
Position Name Score
1.
Van de Wynkele Rudy
1.0
2.
Van de Wynkele Eric
1.0
3.
Van de Vreede Jim
1.0
4.
Van Leeuwen Etienne
1.0
5.
Van Herck Marcel
1.0
6.
Van den Berg Bram
1.0
7.
De Jong Maurits
1.0
8.
De Bock Rien
1.0
9.
Trimp Roel
1.0
10.
Tabak Stefan
1.0
11.
Smeele Pieter
1.0
12.
Nieuwenhuijse Louis
1.0
13.
Minyeyevtsev Semen
1.0
14.
Manoch Maurice
1.0
15.
Koster Leon
1.0
16.
Kortis Wim
1.0
17.
Konings Frans
1.0
18.
Koelmans Jan Willem
1.0
19.
Kalle Erwin
1.0
20.
Hopman-Been Rob
1.0
21.
Hoornstra Hans
1.0
22.
Henke Aleksander
1.0
23.
Haast Koen
1.0
24.
Grochal Joey
1.0
25.
Brandenburg Erik
1.0
26.
Bogers Jan Peter
1.0
27.
Blom Martijn
1.0
28.
Van Orsouw Theo
0.5
29.
Van de Lisdonk Lucien
0.5
30.
Van der Linden Willem
0.5
31.
Van der Kaap Jos
0.5
32.
Van Dijk Onno
0.5
33.
Ten Have Roland
0.5
34.
De Moor Eric
0.5
35.
Zoun Rogier
0.5
36.
Vermeer Mark
0.5
37.
Stam Hans
0.5
38.
Segers Albert
0.5
39.
Peleman Tony
0.5
40.
Ooms Kees
0.5
41.
Oomen Rens
0.5
42.
Ochtman Henk
0.5
43.
Lui Ka Chun
0.5
44.
Lacrosse Marc
0.5
45.
Huibers Peter
0.5
46.
Galle Andre
0.5
47.
Deberdt Joris
0.5
48.
Clijsen Mark
0.5
49.
Burgerhoff Rinus
0.5
50.
Buchly Stefan
0.5
51.
Bruschke Alexander
0.5
52.
Van Iersel Mark
0.0
53.
Van der Graaf Andre
0.0
54.
Van Gosliga Jouke
0.0
55.
Van de Braak Remco
0.0
56.
Van de Braak Joey
0.0
57.
De Waard Jos
0.0
58.
De Jong Frank
0.0
59.
De Hoogt Ivar
0.0
60.
De Hert Oliver
0.0
61.
Verbeek Ronald
0.0
62.
Stange Sven
0.0
63.
Slagboom Arno
0.0
64.
Mulders Rinze
0.0
65.
Middelkoop Erik
0.0
66.
Looijmans Karel
0.0
67.
Krop Henri
0.0
68.
Kort Wilco
0.0
69.
Hemmers Carlos
0.0
70.
Ghysels Chris
0.0
71.
Feelders Cor
0.0
72.
Dijksman Sebastiaan
0.0
73.
Buzing Pieter
0.0
74.
Bueno Mark
0.0
75.
Bik Wouter
0.0
76.
Beeren Thom
0.0
77.
Baas Gert Jan
0.0
78.
Ammerlaan Richard
0.0


Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3G Round 6

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Rudy V. D. W. (1887) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Pieter B. (2086)
Eric V. D. W. (2009) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Ivar D. H. (2029)
Theo V. O. (1965) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Rinus B. (1942)
Etienne V. L. (2041) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Jouke V. G. (1909)
Jos V. D. K. (2197) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Onno V. D. (2120)
Marcel V. H. (2145) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Ronald V. (1780)
Joey V. D. B. (1892) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Willem K. J. (1917)
Roland T. H. (1909) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Andre G. (2003)
Jos D. W. (1867) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Joey G. (2214)
Eric D. M. (1943) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Kees O. (0)
Maurits D. J. (1993) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Oliver D. H. (1968)
Rien D. B. (1917) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Mark V. I. (0)
Mark V. (2091) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Stefan B. (0)
Stefan T. (2261) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Wilco K. (0)
Hans S. (2082) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Marc L. (2219)
Pieter S. (0) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Remco V. D. B. (1990)
Arno S. (2029) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Bram V. D. B. (2217)
Albert S. (2008) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Alexander B. (1749)
Tony P. (1963) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Henk O. (2113)
Louis N. (2072) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Mark B. (1957)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Rinze M. (1902) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Peter B. J. (1933)
Semen M. (2138) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Cor F. (2020)
Erik M. (0) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Roel T. (2041)
Maurice M. (2004) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Richard A. (2146)
Chun L. K. (2122) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Rogier Z. (1872)
Henri K. (1946) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Erwin K. (2029)
Wim K. (2040) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Chris G. (2092)
Peter H. (2131) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Willem V. D. L. (0)
Rob H. (1997) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Karel L. (2033)
Hans H. (2029) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Thom B. (1964)
Aleksander H. (2081) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Sven S. (2108)
Carlos H. (0) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Frans K. (2232)
Sebastiaan D. (1893) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Koen H. (1968)
Joris D. (2111) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Lucien V. D. L. (2136)
Mark C. (2146) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Rens O. (2104)
Erik B. (2179) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Andre V. D. G. (1867)
Martijn B. (2114) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Frank D. J. (1894)
Wouter B. (0) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Leon K. (2271)
Jan B. G. (0) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Jim V. D. V. (1969)
Table White player Black player
.
Van de Wynkele R.
1-0
Buzing P.
.
Van de Wynkele E.
1-0
De Hoogt I.
.
Van Orsouw T.
0.5-0.5
Burgerhoff R.
.
Van Leeuwen E.
1-0
Van Gosliga J.
.
Van der Kaap J.
0.5-0.5
Van Dijk O.
.
Van Herck M.
1-0
Verbeek R.
.
Van de Braak J.
0-1
Koelmans J.
.
Ten Have R.
0.5-0.5
Galle A.
.
De Waard J.
0-1
Grochal J.
.
De Moor E.
0.5-0.5
Ooms K.
.
De Jong M.
1-0
De Hert O.
.
De Bock R.
1-0
Van Iersel M.
.
Vermeer M.
0.5-0.5
Buchly S.
.
Tabak S.
1-0
Kort W.
.
Stam H.
0.5-0.5
Lacrosse M.
.
Smeele P.
1-0
Van de Braak R.
.
Slagboom A.
0-1
Van den Berg B.
.
Segers A.
0.5-0.5
Bruschke A.
.
Peleman T.
0.5-0.5
Ochtman H.
.
Nieuwenhuijse L.
1-0
Bueno M.
.
Mulders R.
0-1
Bogers J.
.
Minyeyevtsev S.
1-0
Feelders C.
.
Middelkoop E.
0-1
Trimp R.
.
Manoch M.
1-0
Ammerlaan R.
.
Lui K.
0.5-0.5
Zoun R.
.
Krop H.
0-1
Kalle E.
.
Kortis W.
1-0
Ghysels C.
.
Huibers P.
0.5-0.5
Van der Linden W.
.
Hopman-Been R.
1-0
Looijmans K.
.
Hoornstra H.
1-0
Beeren T.
.
Henke A.
1-0
Stange S.
.
Hemmers C.
0-1
Konings F.
.
Dijksman S.
0-1
Haast K.
.
Deberdt J.
0.5-0.5
Van de Lisdonk L.
.
Clijsen M.
0.5-0.5
Oomen R.
.
Brandenburg E.
1-0
Van der Graaf A.
.
Blom M.
1-0
De Jong F.
.
Bik W.
0-1
Koster L.
.
Baas G.
0-1
Van de Vreede J.

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3G Round 6

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Koster Leon
2271F
Tabak Stefan
2261F
Konings Frans
2232F
Lacrosse Marc
2219F
Van den Berg Bram
2217F
Grochal Joey
2214F
Van der Kaap Jos
2197F
Brandenburg Erik
2179F
Ammerlaan Richard
2146F
Clijsen Mark
2146F
Van Herck Marcel
2145F
Minyeyevtsev Semen
2138F
Van de Lisdonk Lucien
2136F
Huibers Peter
2131F
Lui Ka Chun
2122F
Van Dijk Onno
2120F
Blom Martijn
2114F
Ochtman Henk
2113F
Deberdt Joris
2111F
Stange Sven
2108F
Oomen Rens
2104F
Ghysels Chris
2092F
Vermeer Mark
2091F
Buzing Pieter
2086F
Stam Hans
2082F
Henke Aleksander
2081F
Nieuwenhuijse Louis
2072F
Trimp Roel
2041F
Van Leeuwen Etienne
2041F
Kortis Wim
2040F
Looijmans Karel
2033F
De Hoogt Ivar
2029F
Hoornstra Hans
2029F
Kalle Erwin
2029F
Slagboom Arno
2029F
Feelders Cor
2020F
Van de Wynkele Eric
2009F
Segers Albert
2008F
Manoch Maurice
2004F
Galle Andre
2003F
Hopman-Been Rob
1997F
De Jong Maurits
1993F
Van de Braak Remco
1990F
Van de Vreede Jim
1969F
De Hert Oliver
1968F
Haast Koen
1968F
Van Orsouw Theo
1965F
Beeren Thom
1964F
Peleman Tony
1963F
Bueno Mark
1957F
Krop Henri
1946F
De Moor Eric
1943F
Burgerhoff Rinus
1942F
Bogers Jan Peter
1933F
De Bock Rien
1917F
Koelmans Jan Willem
1917F
Ten Have Roland
1909F
Van Gosliga Jouke
1909F
Mulders Rinze
1902F
De Jong Frank
1894F
Dijksman Sebastiaan
1893F
Van de Braak Joey
1892F
Van de Wynkele Rudy
1887F
Zoun Rogier
1872F
De Waard Jos
1867F
Van der Graaf Andre
1867F
Verbeek Ronald
1780F
Bruschke Alexander
1749F
Baas Gert Jan
0
Bik Wouter
0
Buchly Stefan
0
Hemmers Carlos
0
Kort Wilco
0
Middelkoop Erik
0
Ooms Kees
0
Smeele Pieter
0
Van der Linden Willem
0
Van Iersel Mark
0

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3G Round 6

Export

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3G Round 6

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3G Round 6

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.