Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3G Round 7

Propositions

Default

Basic information

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3G Round 7
2017-03-11
2017-03-11
Various
Netherlands

Rules

Team
Not specified tempo
FIDE
1
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3G Round 7

Rank

Date of round: 2017-03-11
Position Name Score
1.
Van der Linden Willem
1.0
2.
Van Herck Marcel
1.0
3.
Van den Berg Bram
1.0
4.
De Moor Eric
1.0
5.
Vermeer Mark
1.0
6.
Stange Sven
1.0
7.
Peleman Tony
1.0
8.
Ochtman Henk
1.0
9.
Minyeyevtsev Semen
1.0
10.
Middelkoop Erik
1.0
11.
Looijmans Karel
1.0
12.
Koster Leon
1.0
13.
Konings Frans
1.0
14.
Kalle Erwin
1.0
15.
Huibers Peter
1.0
16.
Fokkink Robbert
1.0
17.
Dulk Ton
1.0
18.
Dardha Daniel
1.0
19.
Daamen Roland
1.0
20.
Buzing Pieter
1.0
21.
Bogers Jan Peter
1.0
22.
Blom Martijn
1.0
23.
Bhattacharjee Sourav
1.0
24.
Beeren Thom
1.0
25.
Van Orsouw Theo
0.5
26.
Van de Lisdonk Lucien
0.5
27.
Van Dijk Onno
0.5
28.
Ten Have Roland
0.5
29.
Le Clercq Maxim
0.5
30.
De Waard Jos
0.5
31.
De Jong Maurits
0.5
32.
De Jong Frank
0.5
33.
De Hoogt Ivar
0.5
34.
De Hert Oliver
0.5
35.
Verbaken Onno
0.5
36.
Tabak Stefan
0.5
37.
Stam Hans
0.5
38.
Segers Reinoud
0.5
39.
Schouten Freek
0.5
40.
Middelkoop Arno
0.5
41.
Lacrosse Marc
0.5
42.
Kort Wilco
0.5
43.
Henke Aleksander
0.5
44.
Happel Henk
0.5
45.
Hajenius Willem
0.5
46.
Grochal Joey
0.5
47.
Goossens Pieter
0.5
48.
Glimmerveen Martin
0.5
49.
Clijsen Mark
0.5
50.
Burgerhoff Rinus
0.5
51.
Bueno Mark
0.5
52.
Brandenburg Erik
0.5
53.
Bodaan Ton
0.5
54.
Bik Wouter
0.5
55.
Ammerlaan Richard
0.5
56.
Van der Put Frank
0.5
57.
Van de Wynkele Rudy
0.0
58.
Van de Wynkele Eric
0.0
59.
Van de Vreede Jim
0.0
60.
Van Leeuwen Etienne
0.0
61.
Van Berkel Rob
0.0
62.
De Jong Eliza
0.0
63.
De Bock Rien
0.0
64.
Zoun Rogier
0.0
65.
Welten Hans
0.0
66.
Trimp Roel
0.0
67.
Slagboom Arno
0.0
68.
Segers Albert
0.0
69.
Oomen Rens
0.0
70.
Nieuwenhuijse Louis
0.0
71.
Mulders Rinze
0.0
72.
Koelmans Jan Willem
0.0
73.
Hopman-Been Rob
0.0
74.
Galle Andre
0.0
75.
Feelders Cor
0.0
76.
Dijksman Sebastiaan
0.0
77.
Deberdt Joris
0.0
78.
Colsen Manuel
0.0
79.
Buchly Stefan
0.0
80.
Antonissen Michiel
0.0


Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3G Round 7

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Rudy V. D. W. (1927) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Peter H. (2131)
Eric V. D. W. (2007) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Sourav B. (2172)
Frank V. D. P. (2257) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Freek S. (2107)
Lucien V. D. L. (2135) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Mark B. (1950)
Willem V. D. L. (2033) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Rob H. (2032)
Onno V. D. (2122) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Onno V. (2125)
Bram V. D. B. (2227) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Joris D. (2084)
Maxim L. C. (1889) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Richard A. (2132)
Jos D. W. (1863) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Ivar D. H. (2008)
Eric D. M. (1943) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Etienne V. L. (2045)
Frank D. J. (1885) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Oliver D. H. (1956)
Hans W. (1915) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Ton D. (0)
Mark V. (2091) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Eliza D. J. (1582)
Sven S. (2107) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Roel T. (2041)
Hans S. (2086) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Henk H. (2082)
Reinoud S. (1984) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Rinus B. (1943)
Tony P. (1967) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Michiel A. (0)
Rens O. (2106) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Marcel V. H. (2155)
Henk O. (2109) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Rogier Z. (1884)
Semen M. (2161) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Sebastiaan D. (1877)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Erik M. (1869) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Cor F. (2006)
Arno M. (0) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Maurits D. J. (2012)
Karel L. (2022) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Rinze M. (1893)
Marc L. (2204) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Mark C. (2145)
Leon K. (2271) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Rien D. B. (1917)
Frans K. (2232) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Andre G. (2014)
Erwin K. (2032) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Arno S. (2019)
Aleksander H. (2103) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Martin G. (2105)
Willem H. (1936) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Wilco K. (1980)
Joey G. (2210) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Stefan T. (2261)
Pieter G. (1968) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Theo V. O. (1964)
Robbert F. (2093) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Stefan B. (2063)
Daniel D. (2090) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Rob V. B. (0)
Roland D. (2017) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Jim V. D. V. (1969)
Manuel C. (1691) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Martijn B. (2118)
Pieter B. (2071) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Willem K. J. (1926)
Peter B. J. (1951) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Louis N. (2079)
Ton B. (1837) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Roland T. H. (1912)
Wouter B. (2090) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Erik B. (2182)
Thom B. (1948) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Albert S. (2002)
Table White player Black player
.
Van de Wynkele R.
0-1
Huibers P.
.
Van de Wynkele E.
0-1
Bhattacharjee S.
.
Van der Put F.
0.5-0.5
Schouten F.
.
Van de Lisdonk L.
0.5-0.5
Bueno M.
.
Van der Linden W.
1-0
Hopman-Been R.
.
Van Dijk O.
0.5-0.5
Verbaken O.
.
Van den Berg B.
1-0
Deberdt J.
.
Le Clercq M.
0.5-0.5
Ammerlaan R.
.
De Waard J.
0.5-0.5
De Hoogt I.
.
De Moor E.
1-0
Van Leeuwen E.
.
De Jong F.
0.5-0.5
De Hert O.
.
Welten H.
0-1
Dulk T.
.
Vermeer M.
1-0
De Jong E.
.
Stange S.
1-0
Trimp R.
.
Stam H.
0.5-0.5
Happel H.
.
Segers R.
0.5-0.5
Burgerhoff R.
.
Peleman T.
1-0
Antonissen M.
.
Oomen R.
0-1
Van Herck M.
.
Ochtman H.
1-0
Zoun R.
.
Minyeyevtsev S.
1-0
Dijksman S.
.
Middelkoop E.
1-0
Feelders C.
.
Middelkoop A.
0.5-0.5
De Jong M.
.
Looijmans K.
1-0
Mulders R.
.
Lacrosse M.
0.5-0.5
Clijsen M.
.
Koster L.
1-0
De Bock R.
.
Konings F.
1-0
Galle A.
.
Kalle E.
1-0
Slagboom A.
.
Henke A.
0.5-0.5
Glimmerveen M.
.
Hajenius W.
0.5-0.5
Kort W.
.
Grochal J.
0.5-0.5
Tabak S.
.
Goossens P.
0.5-0.5
Van Orsouw T.
.
Fokkink R.
1-0
Buchly S.
.
Dardha D.
1-0
Van Berkel R.
.
Daamen R.
1-0
Van de Vreede J.
.
Colsen M.
0-1
Blom M.
.
Buzing P.
1-0
Koelmans J.
.
Bogers J.
1-0
Nieuwenhuijse L.
.
Bodaan T.
0.5-0.5
Ten Have R.
.
Bik W.
0.5-0.5
Brandenburg E.
.
Beeren T.
1-0
Segers A.

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3G Round 7

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Koster Leon
2271F
Tabak Stefan
2261F
Van der Put Frank
2257F
Konings Frans
2232F
Van den Berg Bram
2227F
Grochal Joey
2210F
Lacrosse Marc
2204F
Brandenburg Erik
2182F
Bhattacharjee Sourav
2172F
Minyeyevtsev Semen
2161F
Van Herck Marcel
2155F
Clijsen Mark
2145F
Van de Lisdonk Lucien
2135F
Ammerlaan Richard
2132F
Huibers Peter
2131F
Verbaken Onno
2125F
Van Dijk Onno
2122F
Blom Martijn
2118F
Ochtman Henk
2109F
Schouten Freek
2107F
Stange Sven
2107F
Oomen Rens
2106F
Glimmerveen Martin
2105F
Henke Aleksander
2103F
Fokkink Robbert
2093F
Vermeer Mark
2091F
Bik Wouter
2090F
Dardha Daniel
2090F
Stam Hans
2086F
Deberdt Joris
2084F
Happel Henk
2082F
Nieuwenhuijse Louis
2079F
Buzing Pieter
2071F
Buchly Stefan
2063F
Van Leeuwen Etienne
2045F
Trimp Roel
2041F
Van der Linden Willem
2033F
Hopman-Been Rob
2032F
Kalle Erwin
2032F
Looijmans Karel
2022F
Slagboom Arno
2019F
Daamen Roland
2017F
Galle Andre
2014F
De Jong Maurits
2012F
De Hoogt Ivar
2008F
Van de Wynkele Eric
2007F
Feelders Cor
2006F
Segers Albert
2002F
Segers Reinoud
1984F
Kort Wilco
1980F
Van de Vreede Jim
1969F
Goossens Pieter
1968F
Peleman Tony
1967F
Van Orsouw Theo
1964F
De Hert Oliver
1956F
Bogers Jan Peter
1951F
Bueno Mark
1950F
Beeren Thom
1948F
Burgerhoff Rinus
1943F
De Moor Eric
1943F
Hajenius Willem
1936F
Van de Wynkele Rudy
1927F
Koelmans Jan Willem
1926F
De Bock Rien
1917F
Welten Hans
1915F
Ten Have Roland
1912F
Mulders Rinze
1893F
Le Clercq Maxim
1889F
De Jong Frank
1885F
Zoun Rogier
1884F
Dijksman Sebastiaan
1877F
Middelkoop Erik
1869F
De Waard Jos
1863F
Bodaan Ton
1837F
Colsen Manuel
1691F
De Jong Eliza
1582F
Antonissen Michiel
0
Dulk Ton
0
Middelkoop Arno
0
Van Berkel Rob
0

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3G Round 7

Export

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3G Round 7

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3G Round 7

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.