Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3G Round 8

Propositions

Default

Basic information

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3G Round 8
2017-04-01
2017-04-01
Various
Netherlands

Rules

Team
Not specified tempo
FIDE
1
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3G Round 8

Rank

Date of round: 2017-04-01
Position Name Score
1.
Van der Put Frank
1.0
2.
Van der Kaap Jos
1.0
3.
Van Dijk Onno
1.0
4.
Van den Berg Bram
1.0
5.
De Jong Maurits
1.0
6.
De Hoogt Ivar
1.0
7.
Trimp Roel
1.0
8.
Stange Sven
1.0
9.
Segers Reinoud
1.0
10.
Schouten Freek
1.0
11.
Oomen Rens
1.0
12.
Ochtman Henk
1.0
13.
Nunnikhoven Hans
1.0
14.
Middelkoop Erik
1.0
15.
Manoch Maurice
1.0
16.
Koster Leon
1.0
17.
Konings Frans
1.0
18.
Huibers Peter
1.0
19.
Hoornstra Hans
1.0
20.
Hemmers Carlos
1.0
21.
Grochal Joey
1.0
22.
Dardha Daniel
1.0
23.
Clijsen Mark
1.0
24.
Brandenburg Erik
1.0
25.
Blom Martijn
1.0
26.
Beeren Thom
1.0
27.
Van de Wynkele Eric
0.5
28.
Van der Linden Willem
0.5
29.
Van Leeuwen Etienne
0.5
30.
Van Herck Marcel
0.5
31.
Van de Braak Remco
0.5
32.
Ten Have Roland
0.5
33.
De Moor Eric
0.5
34.
Zoun Rogier
0.5
35.
Vermeer Mark
0.5
36.
Verbeek Ronald
0.5
37.
Stam Hans
0.5
38.
Peleman Tony
0.5
39.
Ooms Kees
0.5
40.
Mulders Rinze
0.5
41.
Lacrosse Marc
0.5
42.
Krop Henri
0.5
43.
Koelmans Jan Willem
0.5
44.
Kalle Erwin
0.5
45.
Hopman-Been Rob
0.5
46.
Galle Andre
0.5
47.
Dulk Ton
0.5
48.
Burgerhoff Rinus
0.5
49.
Bueno Mark
0.5
50.
Bogers Jan Peter
0.5
51.
Bodaan Ton
0.5
52.
Bhattacharjee Sourav
0.5
53.
Van de Wynkele Rudy
0.0
54.
Van de Vreede Jim
0.0
55.
Van Orsouw Theo
0.0
56.
Van de Lisdonk Lucien
0.0
57.
Van de Braak Joey
0.0
58.
Van Berkel Rob
0.0
59.
Le Clercq Maxim
0.0
60.
De Jong Frank
0.0
61.
Verbaken Onno
0.0
62.
Tamerus Henrik
0.0
63.
Tabak Stefan
0.0
64.
Segers Albert
0.0
65.
Nieuwenhuijse Louis
0.0
66.
Munninghoff Alexander
0.0
67.
Looijmans Karel
0.0
68.
Kort Wilco
0.0
69.
Henke Aleksander
0.0
70.
Happel Henk
0.0
71.
Hajenius Willem
0.0
72.
Glimmerveen Martin
0.0
73.
Dijksman Sebastiaan
0.0
74.
Deberdt Joris
0.0
75.
Daamen Roland
0.0
76.
Buzing Pieter
0.0
77.
Buchly Stefan
0.0
78.
Bik Wouter
0.0


Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3G Round 8

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Rudy V. D. W. (1912) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Freek S. (2111)
Eric V. D. W. (2015) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Erwin K. (2039)
Frank V. D. P. (2253) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Stefan B. (2045)
Theo V. O. (1964) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Reinoud S. (1982)
Willem V. D. L. (2053) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Rogier Z. (1875)
Etienne V. L. (2021) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Tony P. (1964)
Marcel V. H. (2167) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Marc L. (2205)
Remco V. D. B. (1990) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Ronald V. (1776)
Roland T. H. (1910) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Sourav B. (2183)
Maurits D. J. (2012) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Maxim L. C. (1895)
Onno V. (2125) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Bram V. D. B. (2243)
Roel T. (2025) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Alexander M. (1930)
Stefan T. (2260) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Onno V. D. (2122)
Sven S. (2135) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Willem H. (1935)
Hans S. (2086) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Eric D. M. (1969)
Albert S. (1990) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Jos V. D. K. (2195)
Kees O. (0) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Rinze M. (1886)
Hans N. (0) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Jim V. D. V. (1960)
Louis N. (2066) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Henk O. (2113)
Erik M. (1896) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Rob V. B. (2112)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Henri K. (1930) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Rinus B. (1944)
Wilco K. (1978) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Carlos H. (2035)
Willem K. J. (1920) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Peter B. J. (1978)
Peter H. (2136) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Henrik T. (1907)
Rob H. (2010) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Andre G. (2027)
Hans H. (2039) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Aleksander H. (2103)
Henk H. (2082) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Leon K. (2273)
Joey G. (2200) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Karel L. (2029)
Ton D. (0) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Ton B. (1841)
Sebastiaan D. (1871) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Maurice M. (2018)
Joris D. (2079) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Daniel D. (2127)
Roland D. (2026) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Ivar D. H. (2000)
Mark C. (2147) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Martin G. (2105)
Pieter B. (2077) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Frans K. (2236)
Mark B. (1955) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Mark V. (2094)
Erik B. (2179) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Joey V. D. B. (1883)
Martijn B. (2120) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Lucien V. D. L. (2130)
Wouter B. (2095) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Rens O. (2089)
Thom B. (1971) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Frank D. J. (1889)
Table White player Black player
.
Van de Wynkele R.
0-1
Schouten F.
.
Van de Wynkele E.
0.5-0.5
Kalle E.
.
Van der Put F.
1-0
Buchly S.
.
Van Orsouw T.
0-1
Segers R.
.
Van der Linden W.
0.5-0.5
Zoun R.
.
Van Leeuwen E.
0.5-0.5
Peleman T.
.
Van Herck M.
0.5-0.5
Lacrosse M.
.
Van de Braak R.
0.5-0.5
Verbeek R.
.
Ten Have R.
0.5-0.5
Bhattacharjee S.
.
De Jong M.
1-0
Le Clercq M.
.
Verbaken O.
0-1
Van den Berg B.
.
Trimp R.
1-0
Munninghoff A.
.
Tabak S.
0-1
Van Dijk O.
.
Stange S.
1-0
Hajenius W.
.
Stam H.
0.5-0.5
De Moor E.
.
Segers A.
0-1
Van der Kaap J.
.
Ooms K.
0.5-0.5
Mulders R.
.
Nunnikhoven H.
1-0
Van de Vreede J.
.
Nieuwenhuijse L.
0-1
Ochtman H.
.
Middelkoop E.
1-0
Van Berkel R.
.
Krop H.
0.5-0.5
Burgerhoff R.
.
Kort W.
0-1
Hemmers C.
.
Koelmans J.
0.5-0.5
Bogers J.
.
Huibers P.
1-0
Tamerus H.
.
Hopman-Been R.
0.5-0.5
Galle A.
.
Hoornstra H.
1-0
Henke A.
.
Happel H.
0-1
Koster L.
.
Grochal J.
1-0
Looijmans K.
.
Dulk T.
0.5-0.5
Bodaan T.
.
Dijksman S.
0-1
Manoch M.
.
Deberdt J.
0-1
Dardha D.
.
Daamen R.
0-1
De Hoogt I.
.
Clijsen M.
1-0
Glimmerveen M.
.
Buzing P.
0-1
Konings F.
.
Bueno M.
0.5-0.5
Vermeer M.
.
Brandenburg E.
1-0
Van de Braak J.
.
Blom M.
1-0
Van de Lisdonk L.
.
Bik W.
0-1
Oomen R.
.
Beeren T.
1-0
De Jong F.

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3G Round 8

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Koster Leon
2273F
Tabak Stefan
2260F
Van der Put Frank
2253F
Van den Berg Bram
2243F
Konings Frans
2236F
Lacrosse Marc
2205F
Grochal Joey
2200F
Van der Kaap Jos
2195F
Bhattacharjee Sourav
2183F
Brandenburg Erik
2179F
Van Herck Marcel
2167F
Clijsen Mark
2147F
Huibers Peter
2136F
Stange Sven
2135F
Van de Lisdonk Lucien
2130F
Dardha Daniel
2127F
Verbaken Onno
2125F
Van Dijk Onno
2122F
Blom Martijn
2120F
Ochtman Henk
2113F
Van Berkel Rob
2112F
Schouten Freek
2111F
Glimmerveen Martin
2105F
Henke Aleksander
2103F
Bik Wouter
2095F
Vermeer Mark
2094F
Oomen Rens
2089F
Stam Hans
2086F
Happel Henk
2082F
Deberdt Joris
2079F
Buzing Pieter
2077F
Nieuwenhuijse Louis
2066F
Van der Linden Willem
2053F
Buchly Stefan
2045F
Hoornstra Hans
2039F
Kalle Erwin
2039F
Hemmers Carlos
2035F
Looijmans Karel
2029F
Galle Andre
2027F
Daamen Roland
2026F
Trimp Roel
2025F
Van Leeuwen Etienne
2021F
Manoch Maurice
2018F
Van de Wynkele Eric
2015F
De Jong Maurits
2012F
Hopman-Been Rob
2010F
De Hoogt Ivar
2000F
Segers Albert
1990F
Van de Braak Remco
1990F
Segers Reinoud
1982F
Bogers Jan Peter
1978F
Kort Wilco
1978F
Beeren Thom
1971F
De Moor Eric
1969F
Peleman Tony
1964F
Van Orsouw Theo
1964F
Van de Vreede Jim
1960F
Bueno Mark
1955F
Burgerhoff Rinus
1944F
Hajenius Willem
1935F
Krop Henri
1930F
Munninghoff Alexander
1930F
Koelmans Jan Willem
1920F
Van de Wynkele Rudy
1912F
Ten Have Roland
1910F
Tamerus Henrik
1907F
Middelkoop Erik
1896F
Le Clercq Maxim
1895F
De Jong Frank
1889F
Mulders Rinze
1886F
Van de Braak Joey
1883F
Zoun Rogier
1875F
Dijksman Sebastiaan
1871F
Bodaan Ton
1841F
Verbeek Ronald
1776F
Dulk Ton
0
Nunnikhoven Hans
0
Ooms Kees
0

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3G Round 8

Export

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3G Round 8

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3G Round 8

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.