Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3H Round 1

Propositions

Default

Basic information

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3H Round 1
2016-09-17
2016-09-17
Various
Netherlands

Rules

Team
Not specified tempo
FIDE
1
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3H Round 1

Rank

Date of round: 2016-09-17
Position Name Score
1.
Van de Plassche Bas
1.0
2.
Van Kooten Luuk
1.0
3.
Van Hellemont Tim
1.0
4.
Van Eijndhoven Erik
1.0
5.
Van den Akker Guus
1.0
6.
Wuijts Johan
1.0
7.
Viering Marc
1.0
8.
Sutmuller Jos
1.0
9.
Stuemer Paul
1.0
10.
Smit Maarten
1.0
11.
Royakkers Guido
1.0
12.
Rooijakkers Stefan
1.0
13.
Pechenizkiy Mykola
1.0
14.
Mulder Hemmo
1.0
15.
Medema Jeroen
1.0
16.
Leemans Huub
1.0
17.
Korevaar Eddy
1.0
18.
Janssen Ger
1.0
19.
Heltzel Joost
1.0
20.
Feelders Ad
1.0
21.
Dekker Bart
1.0
22.
Cnossen Wiebe
1.0
23.
Brokken Dennis
1.0
24.
Bollen Guus
1.0
25.
Aben Paul
1.0
26.
Aarts Rob
1.0
27.
Van Empel Fred
0.5
28.
Van den Berg Gerard
0.5
29.
Di Bucchianico Alessandro
0.5
30.
Vrouenraets Tom
0.5
31.
Vonk Jaco
0.5
32.
Venis Ruben
0.5
33.
Tang Charlie
0.5
34.
Sziva Erika
0.5
35.
Sofic Narcis
0.5
36.
Schalij Frits
0.5
37.
Schakel Tim
0.5
38.
Roufs Gerard
0.5
39.
Peters Jan
0.5
40.
Panjoel Bert-Jan
0.5
41.
Nicolai Erik
0.5
42.
Koymans Peter
0.5
43.
Kocken Wilbert
0.5
44.
Klomp Robert
0.5
45.
Kerkhof Michel
0.5
46.
Fijlstra Bobby
0.5
47.
Feelders Ruud
0.5
48.
Faber Hugo
0.5
49.
Dignum Erik
0.5
50.
Dekker Andries
0.5
51.
Dam Hans
0.5
52.
Cebula Jerzy
0.5
53.
Blijlevens Pim
0.5
54.
Becx Cesar
0.5
55.
Van de Munckhof Jan
0.0
56.
Van de Meerakker Theo
0.0
57.
Van den Bighelaar Joost
0.0
58.
Van Asseldonk Paul
0.0
59.
De Haas Jessica
0.0
60.
de Cauter Wolfgang G.
0.0
61.
Wolferink Frans
0.0
62.
Vosselman Jan
0.0
63.
Voigt Ingrid
0.0
64.
Swinkels Maurice
0.0
65.
Swinkels Jos
0.0
66.
Storm Karel
0.0
67.
Simons Rudy
0.0
68.
Schenning Huub
0.0
69.
Nederlof Jesper
0.0
70.
Moonen Rene
0.0
71.
Lemmers Ruud
0.0
72.
Karsten Simon
0.0
73.
Jansen Arnoud
0.0
74.
Hurkmans Tibor
0.0
75.
Hoogendoorn Fre
0.0
76.
Heuts John
0.0
77.
Hanique Paul
0.0
78.
Greunsven John
0.0
79.
Boot Henk
0.0
80.
Bachaus Sander
0.0


Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3H Round 1

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Luuk V. K. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Ingrid V. (2)
Tim V. H. (1) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Simon K. (1)
Erik V. E. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 G. D. C. W. (2)
Alessandro D. B. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Hans D. (2)
Jessica D. H. (1) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Eddy K. (1)
Frans W. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Ger J. (2)
Marc V. (0) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Paul H. (1)
Jos S. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Ad F. (2)
Paul S. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Jan V. (2)
Karel S. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Johan W. (1)
Narcis S. (1) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Fred V. E. (2)
Frits S. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Tom V. (1)
Guido R. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Theo V. D. M. (0)
Jan P. (0) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Gerard R. (1)
Bert-Jan P. (1) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Gerard V. D. B. (2)
Jesper N. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Guus B. (2)
Hemmo M. (1) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Rudy S. (2)
Rene M. (0) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Guus V. D. A. (1)
Jeroen M. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Henk B. (2)
Ruud L. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Mykola P. (2)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Huub L. (1) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Maurice S. (2)
Peter K. (1) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Tim S. (2)
Robert K. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Jaco V. (2)
Michel K. (1) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Wilbert K. (2)
Arnoud J. (1) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Stefan R. (1)
Tibor H. (0) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Dennis B. (2)
John H. (1) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Bas V. D. P. (2)
Joost H. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Huub S. (2)
John G. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Maarten S. (2)
Bobby F. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Charlie T. (2)
Hugo F. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Ruud F. (1)
Bart D. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Fre H. (2)
Andries D. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Erika S. (2)
Wiebe C. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Paul V. A. (2)
Jerzy C. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Erik N. (2)
Pim B. (1) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Erik D. (2)
Cesar B. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Ruben V. (2)
Sander B. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Jos S. (2)
Paul A. (1) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Jan V. D. M. (0)
Rob A. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Joost V. D. B. (1)
Table White player Black player
.
Van Kooten L.
1-0
Voigt I.
.
Van Hellemont T.
1-0
Karsten S.
.
Van Eijndhoven E.
1-0
de Cauter W.
.
Di Bucchianico A.
0.5-0.5
Dam H.
.
De Haas J.
0-1
Korevaar E.
.
Wolferink F.
0-1
Janssen G.
.
Viering M.
1-0
Hanique P.
.
Swinkels J.
0-1
Feelders A.
.
Stuemer P.
1-0
Vosselman J.
.
Storm K.
0-1
Wuijts J.
.
Sofic N.
0.5-0.5
Van Empel F.
.
Schalij F.
0.5-0.5
Vrouenraets T.
.
Royakkers G.
1-0
Van de Meerakker T.
.
Peters J.
0.5-0.5
Roufs G.
.
Panjoel B.
0.5-0.5
Van den Berg G.
.
Nederlof J.
0-1
Bollen G.
.
Mulder H.
1-0
Simons R.
.
Moonen R.
0-1
Van den Akker G.
.
Medema J.
1-0
Boot H.
.
Lemmers R.
0-1
Pechenizkiy M.
.
Leemans H.
1-0
Swinkels M.
.
Koymans P.
0.5-0.5
Schakel T.
.
Klomp R.
0.5-0.5
Vonk J.
.
Kerkhof M.
0.5-0.5
Kocken W.
.
Jansen A.
0-1
Rooijakkers S.
.
Hurkmans T.
0-1
Brokken D.
.
Heuts J.
0-1
Van de Plassche B.
.
Heltzel J.
1-0
Schenning H.
.
Greunsven J.
0-1
Smit M.
.
Fijlstra B.
0.5-0.5
Tang C.
.
Faber H.
0.5-0.5
Feelders R.
.
Dekker B.
1-0
Hoogendoorn F.
.
Dekker A.
0.5-0.5
Sziva E.
.
Cnossen W.
1-0
Van Asseldonk P.
.
Cebula J.
0.5-0.5
Nicolai E.
.
Blijlevens P.
0.5-0.5
Dignum E.
.
Becx C.
0.5-0.5
Venis R.
.
Bachaus S.
0-1
Sutmuller J.
.
Aben P.
1-0
Van de Munckhof J.
.
Aarts R.
1-0
Van den Bighelaar J.

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3H Round 1

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Aarts Rob
2F
Bachaus Sander
2F
Becx Cesar
2F
Bollen Guus
2F
Boot Henk
2F
Brokken Dennis
2F
Cebula Jerzy
2F
Cnossen Wiebe
2F
Dam Hans
2F
de Cauter Wolfgang G.
2F
Dekker Andries
2F
Dekker Bart
2F
Di Bucchianico Alessandro
2F
Dignum Erik
2F
Faber Hugo
2F
Feelders Ad
2F
Fijlstra Bobby
2F
Greunsven John
2F
Heltzel Joost
2F
Hoogendoorn Fre
2F
Janssen Ger
2F
Klomp Robert
2F
Kocken Wilbert
2F
Lemmers Ruud
2F
Medema Jeroen
2F
Nederlof Jesper
2F
Nicolai Erik
2F
Pechenizkiy Mykola
2F
Royakkers Guido
2F
Schakel Tim
2F
Schalij Frits
2F
Schenning Huub
2F
Simons Rudy
2F
Smit Maarten
2F
Storm Karel
2F
Stuemer Paul
2F
Sutmuller Jos
2F
Swinkels Jos
2F
Swinkels Maurice
2F
Sziva Erika
2F
Tang Charlie
2F
Van Asseldonk Paul
2F
Van den Berg Gerard
2F
Van de Plassche Bas
2F
Van Eijndhoven Erik
2F
Van Empel Fred
2F
Van Kooten Luuk
2F
Venis Ruben
2F
Voigt Ingrid
2F
Vonk Jaco
2F
Vosselman Jan
2F
Wolferink Frans
2F
Aben Paul
1F
Blijlevens Pim
1F
De Haas Jessica
1F
Feelders Ruud
1F
Hanique Paul
1F
Heuts John
1F
Jansen Arnoud
1F
Karsten Simon
1F
Kerkhof Michel
1F
Korevaar Eddy
1F
Koymans Peter
1F
Leemans Huub
1F
Mulder Hemmo
1F
Panjoel Bert-Jan
1F
Rooijakkers Stefan
1F
Roufs Gerard
1F
Sofic Narcis
1F
Van den Akker Guus
1F
Van den Bighelaar Joost
1F
Van Hellemont Tim
1F
Vrouenraets Tom
1F
Wuijts Johan
1F
Hurkmans Tibor
0
Moonen Rene
0
Peters Jan
0
Van de Meerakker Theo
0
Van de Munckhof Jan
0
Viering Marc
0

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3H Round 1

Export

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3H Round 1

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3H Round 1

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.