Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3H Round 2

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3H Round 2
2016-10-08
2016-10-08
Various
Netherlands

Rules

Team
Not specified tempo
FIDE
1
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3H Round 2

Rank

Date of round: 2016-10-08
Position Name Score
1.
Van Kooten Luuk
1.0
2.
Van den Bighelaar Joost
1.0
3.
Van den Berg Gerard
1.0
4.
Di Bucchianico Alessandro
1.0
5.
de Cauter Wolfgang G.
1.0
6.
Vonk Jaco
1.0
7.
Venis Ruben
1.0
8.
Sziva Erika
1.0
9.
Swinkels Maurice
1.0
10.
Sutmuller Jos
1.0
11.
Stuemer Paul
1.0
12.
Smit Maarten
1.0
13.
Schakel Tim
1.0
14.
Royakkers Guido
1.0
15.
Rooijakkers Stefan
1.0
16.
Pechenizkiy Mykola
1.0
17.
Mulder Hemmo
1.0
18.
Moonen Rene
1.0
19.
Lemmers Ruud
1.0
20.
Jansen Arnoud
1.0
21.
Hoogendoorn Fre
1.0
22.
Greunsven John
1.0
23.
Faber Hugo
1.0
24.
Dekker Bart
1.0
25.
Colijn Erik-Jan
1.0
26.
Brokken Dennis
1.0
27.
Bollen Guus
1.0
28.
Van de Munckhof Jan
0.5
29.
Van Hellemont Tim
0.5
30.
Van Empel Fred
0.5
31.
De Haas Jessica
0.5
32.
Wuijts Johan
0.5
33.
Wolferink Frans
0.5
34.
Werkhoven Maarten
0.5
35.
Vrouenraets Tom
0.5
36.
Vosselman Jan
0.5
37.
Swinkels Jos
0.5
38.
Sofic Narcis
0.5
39.
Simons Rudy
0.5
40.
Schenning Huub
0.5
41.
Loomans John
0.5
42.
Koymans Peter
0.5
43.
Kocken Wilbert
0.5
44.
Klomp Robert
0.5
45.
Kerkhof Michel
0.5
46.
Karelse Hans
0.5
47.
Jansen Bob
0.5
48.
Becx Cesar
0.5
49.
Bachaus Sander
0.5
50.
Aarts Rob
0.5
51.
Heuts John
0.5
52.
Fober Jan
0.5
53.
Feelders Ruud
0.5
54.
Van de Voort Rob
0.0
55.
Van de Plassche Bas
0.0
56.
Van Eijndhoven Erik
0.0
57.
Van den Bersselaar Henri
0.0
58.
Van Asseldonk Paul
0.0
59.
Van den Akker Guus
0.0
60.
Viering Marc
0.0
61.
Utama Ivan
0.0
62.
Tang Charlie
0.0
63.
Storm Karel
0.0
64.
Schalij Frits
0.0
65.
Roufs Gerard
0.0
66.
Peters Jan
0.0
67.
Panjoel Bert-Jan
0.0
68.
Medema Jeroen
0.0
69.
Korevaar Eddy
0.0
70.
Jaquet Reinier
0.0
71.
Janssen Ger
0.0
72.
Fijlstra Bobby
0.0
73.
Feelders Ad
0.0
74.
Dignum Erik
0.0
75.
Dekker Andries
0.0
76.
Dam Hans
0.0
77.
Coenen Eduard
0.0
78.
Cebula Jerzy
0.0
79.
Boot Henk
0.0
80.
Blijlevens Pim
0.0


Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3H Round 2

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Rob V. D. V. (0) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Stefan R. (1)
Bas V. D. P. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Guido R. (2)
Jan V. D. M. (0) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 John L. (2)
Fred V. E. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Michel K. (1)
Gerard V. D. B. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Jan P. (0)
Paul V. A. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Hemmo M. (2)
Guus V. D. A. (1) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Erika S. (2)
G. D. C. W. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Frits S. (1)
Maarten W. (1) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Ruud F. (1)
Jan V. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Narcis S. (1)
Jaco V. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Jerzy C. (2)
Ivan U. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Rene M. (0)
Charlie T. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Ruud L. (2)
Maurice S. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Erik V. E. (2)
Jos S. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Tim V. H. (1)
Jos S. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Eduard C. (2)
Paul S. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Jeroen M. (2)
Karel S. (1) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Joost V. D. B. (1)
Maarten S. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Bobby F. (2)
Rudy S. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Tom V. (1)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Huub S. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Rob A. (2)
Gerard R. (1) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Alessandro D. B. (2)
Mykola P. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Henri V. D. B. (0)
Eddy K. (1) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Hugo F. (2)
Wilbert K. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Cesar B. (2)
Robert K. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Sander B. (2)
Hans K. (0) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Johan W. (1)
Ger J. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Luuk V. K. (2)
Bob J. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Frans W. (2)
Arnoud J. (1) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Reinier J. (1)
Fre H. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Ad F. (2)
John H. (1) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Jessica D. H. (1)
John G. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Bert-Jan P. (1)
Jan F. (1) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Peter K. (1)
Bart D. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Henk B. (2)
Andries D. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Ruben V. (2)
Erik-Jan C. (1) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Marc V. (0)
Dennis B. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Erik D. (2)
Guus B. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Hans D. (2)
Pim B. (1) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Tim S. (2)
Table White player Black player
.
Van de Voort R.
0-1
Rooijakkers S.
.
Van de Plassche B.
0-1
Royakkers G.
.
Van de Munckhof J.
0.5-0.5
Loomans J.
.
Van Empel F.
0.5-0.5
Kerkhof M.
.
Van den Berg G.
1-0
Peters J.
.
Van Asseldonk P.
0-1
Mulder H.
.
Van den Akker G.
0-1
Sziva E.
.
de Cauter W.
1-0
Schalij F.
.
Werkhoven M.
0.5-0.5
Feelders R.
.
Vosselman J.
0.5-0.5
Sofic N.
.
Vonk J.
1-0
Cebula J.
.
Utama I.
0-1
Moonen R.
.
Tang C.
0-1
Lemmers R.
.
Swinkels M.
1-0
Van Eijndhoven E.
.
Swinkels J.
0.5-0.5
Van Hellemont T.
.
Sutmuller J.
1-0
Coenen E.
.
Stuemer P.
1-0
Medema J.
.
Storm K.
0-1
Van den Bighelaar J.
.
Smit M.
1-0
Fijlstra B.
.
Simons R.
0.5-0.5
Vrouenraets T.
.
Schenning H.
0.5-0.5
Aarts R.
.
Roufs G.
0-1
Di Bucchianico A.
.
Pechenizkiy M.
1-0
Van den Bersselaar H.
.
Korevaar E.
0-1
Faber H.
.
Kocken W.
0.5-0.5
Becx C.
.
Klomp R.
0.5-0.5
Bachaus S.
.
Karelse H.
0.5-0.5
Wuijts J.
.
Janssen G.
0-1
Van Kooten L.
.
Jansen B.
0.5-0.5
Wolferink F.
.
Jansen A.
1-0
Jaquet R.
.
Hoogendoorn F.
1-0
Feelders A.
.
Heuts J.
0.5-0.5
De Haas J.
.
Greunsven J.
1-0
Panjoel B.
.
Fober J.
0.5-0.5
Koymans P.
.
Dekker B.
1-0
Boot H.
.
Dekker A.
0-1
Venis R.
.
Colijn E.
1-0
Viering M.
.
Brokken D.
1-0
Dignum E.
.
Bollen G.
1-0
Dam H.
.
Blijlevens P.
0-1
Schakel T.

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3H Round 2

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Aarts Rob
2F
Bachaus Sander
2F
Becx Cesar
2F
Bollen Guus
2F
Boot Henk
2F
Brokken Dennis
2F
Cebula Jerzy
2F
Coenen Eduard
2F
Dam Hans
2F
de Cauter Wolfgang G.
2F
Dekker Andries
2F
Dekker Bart
2F
Di Bucchianico Alessandro
2F
Dignum Erik
2F
Faber Hugo
2F
Feelders Ad
2F
Fijlstra Bobby
2F
Greunsven John
2F
Hoogendoorn Fre
2F
Jansen Bob
2F
Janssen Ger
2F
Klomp Robert
2F
Kocken Wilbert
2F
Lemmers Ruud
2F
Loomans John
2F
Medema Jeroen
2F
Mulder Hemmo
2F
Pechenizkiy Mykola
2F
Royakkers Guido
2F
Schakel Tim
2F
Schenning Huub
2F
Simons Rudy
2F
Smit Maarten
2F
Stuemer Paul
2F
Sutmuller Jos
2F
Swinkels Jos
2F
Swinkels Maurice
2F
Sziva Erika
2F
Tang Charlie
2F
Utama Ivan
2F
Van Asseldonk Paul
2F
Van den Berg Gerard
2F
Van de Plassche Bas
2F
Van Eijndhoven Erik
2F
Van Empel Fred
2F
Van Kooten Luuk
2F
Venis Ruben
2F
Vonk Jaco
2F
Vosselman Jan
2F
Wolferink Frans
2F
Blijlevens Pim
1F
Colijn Erik-Jan
1F
De Haas Jessica
1F
Feelders Ruud
1F
Fober Jan
1F
Heuts John
1F
Jansen Arnoud
1F
Jaquet Reinier
1F
Kerkhof Michel
1F
Korevaar Eddy
1F
Koymans Peter
1F
Panjoel Bert-Jan
1F
Rooijakkers Stefan
1F
Roufs Gerard
1F
Schalij Frits
1F
Sofic Narcis
1F
Storm Karel
1F
Van den Akker Guus
1F
Van den Bighelaar Joost
1F
Van Hellemont Tim
1F
Vrouenraets Tom
1F
Werkhoven Maarten
1F
Wuijts Johan
1F
Karelse Hans
0
Moonen Rene
0
Peters Jan
0
Van de Munckhof Jan
0
Van den Bersselaar Henri
0
Van de Voort Rob
0
Viering Marc
0

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3H Round 2

Export

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3H Round 2

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3H Round 2

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.