Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3H Round 3-4

Propositions

Default

Basic information

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3H Round 3-4
2016-11-05
2016-11-26
Various
Netherlands

Rules

Team
Not specified tempo
FIDE
2
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3H Round 3-4

Rank

Date of round: 2016-11-26
Position Name Score
1.
Heltzel Joost
2.0
2.
Schakel Tim
2.0
3.
Coenen Eduard
2.0
4.
Roufs Gerard
2.0
5.
Brokken Dennis
2.0
6.
Tang Charlie
2.0
7.
Van de Plassche Bas
2.0
8.
Swinkels Maurice
2.0
9.
Di Bucchianico Alessandro
2.0
10.
Vosselman Jan
2.0
11.
Vonk Jaco
2.0
12.
Janssen Ger
2.0
13.
Schalij Frits
1.5
14.
Viering Marc
1.5
15.
Cebula Jerzy
1.5
16.
Mulder Hemmo
1.5
17.
Van Kooten Luuk
1.5
18.
Wolferink Frans
1.5
19.
Simons Rudy
1.5
20.
Van Empel Fred
1.0
21.
Jansen Arnoud
1.0
22.
Haitjema Jarich
1.0
23.
Faber Hugo
1.0
24.
Schakel Lemmy
1.0
25.
Schaffhausen Ger
1.0
26.
Colijn Erik-Jan
1.0
27.
Veerman Jan
1.0
28.
Cnossen Wiebe
1.0
29.
Utama Ivan
1.0
30.
Bruggeman Gerrit
1.0
31.
Rooijakkers Stefan
1.0
32.
Van den Bighelaar Joost
1.0
33.
Boot Henk
1.0
34.
Peters Jan
1.0
35.
Becx Cesar
1.0
36.
Bachaus Sander
1.0
37.
Aben Paul
1.0
38.
Aarts Rob
1.0
39.
Van den Akker Guus
1.0
40.
Moonen Rene
1.0
41.
de Cauter Wolfgang G.
1.0
42.
Storm Karel
1.0
43.
Koymans Peter
1.0
44.
Korevaar Eddy
1.0
45.
Smit Maarten
1.0
46.
Kocken Wilbert
1.0
47.
Klomp Robert
1.0
48.
Voigt Ingrid
1.0
49.
Jansen Bob
1.0
50.
Royakkers Guido
1.0
51.
Dekker Bart
1.0
52.
Dekker Andries
1.0
53.
Berkers Embert
1.0
54.
Feelders Ruud
0.5
55.
Didden Marcel
0.5
56.
Van de Meerakker Theo
0.5
57.
Venis Ruben
0.5
58.
Blijlevens Pim
0.5
59.
Panjoel Bert-Jan
0.5
60.
Van Asseldonk Paul
0.5
61.
Nederlof Jesper
0.5
62.
Sutmuller Jos
0.5
63.
Medema Jeroen
0.5
64.
Zoontjens Cees
0.5
65.
Loomans John
0.5
66.
Wuijts Johan
0.5
67.
Werkhoven Maarten
0.5
68.
Van de Munckhof Jan
0.5
69.
Kerkhof Michel
0.5
70.
Jaquet Reinier
0.5
71.
Schenning Huub
0.5
72.
Stuemer Paul
0.5
73.
Pechenizkiy Mykola
0.5
74.
Nicolai Erik
0.5
75.
Van de Voort Rob
0.0
76.
Van den Berg Gerard
0.0
77.
De Haas Jessica
0.0
78.
Vrouenraets Tom
0.0
79.
Swinkels Jos
0.0
80.
Sofic Narcis
0.0
81.
Rutgers Louis
0.0
82.
Heuts John
0.0
83.
Greunsven John
0.0
84.
Fober Jan
0.0
85.
Feelders Ad
0.0
86.
Dam Hans
0.0
87.
Bollen Guus
0.0
88.
Van Hellemont Tim
0.0
89.
Van Eijndhoven Erik
0.0
90.
Sziva Erika
0.0
91.
Sparidans Toon
0.0
92.
Hoogendoorn Fre
0.0
93.
Fijlstra Bobby
0.0
94.
Dignum Erik
0.0


Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3H Round 3-4

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Bas V. D. P. (2) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Erik D. (2)
Tim V. H. (1) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Hemmo M. (2)
Fred V. E. (2) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Andries D. (2)
Joost V. D. B. (1) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Paul V. A. (2)
Gerard V. D. B. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Ger S. (0)
Guus V. D. A. (1) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Toon S. (0)
Alessandro D. B. (2) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Karel S. (1)
Jessica D. H. (1) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Gerard R. (1)
Johan W. (1) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Maarten W. (1)
Jan V. (2) 2.0 1-0 2.0 John G. (2)
Jaco V. (2) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Erik V. E. (2)
Jos S. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Sander B. (2)
Jos S. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Erik N. (2)
Paul S. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 John L. (2)
Narcis S. (1) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Charlie T. (2)
Huub S. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Jesper N. (2)
Tim S. (2) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Jan P. (0)
Peter K. (1) 1.0 0.5-0.5 1.0 G. D. C. W. (2)
Eddy K. (1) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Rob V. D. V. (0)
Robert K. (2) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Guido R. (2)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Reinier J. (1) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Mykola P. (2)
Bob J. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Marcel D. (0)
Arnoud J. (1) 1.0 0.5-0.5 1.0 Hugo F. (2)
Fre H. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Rene M. (0)
John H. (1) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Maurice S. (2)
Joost H. (2) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Erika S. (2)
Jan F. (1) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Stefan R. (1)
Ad F. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Maarten S. (2)
Bart D. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Wilbert K. (2)
Erik-Jan C. (1) 1.0 0.5-0.5 1.0 Frits S. (1)
Eduard C. (2) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Jarich H. (1)
Jerzy C. (2) 1.5 0.5-0.5 1.5 Marc V. (0)
Gerrit B. (1) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Bobby F. (2)
Dennis B. (2) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Ruben V. (2)
Henk B. (2) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Frans W. (2)
Guus B. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Ger J. (2)
Pim B. (1) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Bert-Jan P. (1)
Embert B. (0) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Hans D. (2)
Cesar B. (2) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Luuk V. K. (2)
Paul A. (1) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Rudy S. (2)
Table White player Black player
.
Van de Plassche B.
1-0
Dignum E.
.
Van Hellemont T.
0-1
Mulder H.
.
Van Empel F.
0-1
Dekker A.
.
Van den Bighelaar J.
1-0
Van Asseldonk P.
.
Van den Berg G.
0-1
Schaffhausen G.
.
Van den Akker G.
1-0
Sparidans T.
.
Di Bucchianico A.
1-0
Storm K.
.
De Haas J.
0-1
Roufs G.
.
Wuijts J.
0.5-0.5
Werkhoven M.
.
Vosselman J.
1-0
Greunsven J.
.
Vonk J.
1-0
Van Eijndhoven E.
.
Swinkels J.
0-1
Bachaus S.
.
Sutmuller J.
0.5-0.5
Nicolai E.
.
Stuemer P.
0.5-0.5
Loomans J.
.
Sofic N.
0-1
Tang C.
.
Schenning H.
0.5-0.5
Nederlof J.
.
Schakel T.
1-0
Peters J.
.
Koymans P.
0.5-0.5
de Cauter W.
.
Korevaar E.
1-0
Van de Voort R.
.
Klomp R.
0-1
Royakkers G.
.
Jaquet R.
0.5-0.5
Pechenizkiy M.
.
Jansen B.
1-0
Didden M.
.
Jansen A.
0.5-0.5
Faber H.
.
Hoogendoorn F.
0-1
Moonen R.
.
Heuts J.
0-1
Swinkels M.
.
Heltzel J.
1-0
Sziva E.
.
Fober J.
0-1
Rooijakkers S.
.
Feelders A.
0-1
Smit M.
.
Dekker B.
1-0
Kocken W.
.
Colijn E.
0.5-0.5
Schalij F.
.
Coenen E.
1-0
Haitjema J.
.
Cebula J.
0.5-0.5
Viering M.
.
Bruggeman G.
1-0
Fijlstra B.
.
Brokken D.
1-0
Venis R.
.
Boot H.
0-1
Wolferink F.
.
Bollen G.
0-1
Janssen G.
.
Blijlevens P.
0.5-0.5
Panjoel B.
.
Berkers E.
1-0
Dam H.
.
Becx C.
0-1
Van Kooten L.
.
Aben P.
0-1
Simons R.

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3H Round 3-4

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Aarts Rob
2F
Bachaus Sander
2F
Becx Cesar
2F
Bollen Guus
2F
Boot Henk
2F
Brokken Dennis
2F
Cebula Jerzy
2F
Cnossen Wiebe
2F
Coenen Eduard
2F
Dam Hans
2F
de Cauter Wolfgang G.
2F
Dekker Andries
2F
Dekker Bart
2F
Di Bucchianico Alessandro
2F
Dignum Erik
2F
Faber Hugo
2F
Feelders Ad
2F
Fijlstra Bobby
2F
Greunsven John
2F
Heltzel Joost
2F
Hoogendoorn Fre
2F
Jansen Bob
2F
Janssen Ger
2F
Klomp Robert
2F
Kocken Wilbert
2F
Loomans John
2F
Medema Jeroen
2F
Mulder Hemmo
2F
Nederlof Jesper
2F
Nicolai Erik
2F
Pechenizkiy Mykola
2F
Royakkers Guido
2F
Schakel Tim
2F
Schenning Huub
2F
Simons Rudy
2F
Smit Maarten
2F
Stuemer Paul
2F
Sutmuller Jos
2F
Swinkels Jos
2F
Swinkels Maurice
2F
Sziva Erika
2F
Tang Charlie
2F
Utama Ivan
2F
Van Asseldonk Paul
2F
Van den Berg Gerard
2F
Van de Plassche Bas
2F
Van Eijndhoven Erik
2F
Van Empel Fred
2F
Van Kooten Luuk
2F
Veerman Jan
2F
Venis Ruben
2F
Voigt Ingrid
2F
Vonk Jaco
2F
Vosselman Jan
2F
Wolferink Frans
2F
Aben Paul
1F
Blijlevens Pim
1F
Bruggeman Gerrit
1F
Colijn Erik-Jan
1F
De Haas Jessica
1F
Feelders Ruud
1F
Fober Jan
1F
Haitjema Jarich
1F
Heuts John
1F
Jansen Arnoud
1F
Jaquet Reinier
1F
Kerkhof Michel
1F
Korevaar Eddy
1F
Koymans Peter
1F
Panjoel Bert-Jan
1F
Rooijakkers Stefan
1F
Roufs Gerard
1F
Schakel Lemmy
1F
Schalij Frits
1F
Sofic Narcis
1F
Storm Karel
1F
Van den Akker Guus
1F
Van den Bighelaar Joost
1F
Van Hellemont Tim
1F
Vrouenraets Tom
1F
Werkhoven Maarten
1F
Wuijts Johan
1F
Berkers Embert
0
Didden Marcel
0
Moonen Rene
0
Peters Jan
0
Rutgers Louis
0
Schaffhausen Ger
0
Sparidans Toon
0
Van de Meerakker Theo
0
Van de Munckhof Jan
0
Van de Voort Rob
0
Viering Marc
0
Zoontjens Cees
0

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3H Round 3-4

Export

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3H Round 3-4

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3H Round 3-4

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.