Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3H Round 5

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3H Round 5
2016-12-17
2016-12-17
Netherlands
Various

Rules

Team
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3H Round 5

Rank

Date of round: 2016-12-17
Position Name Score
1.
Van Kooten Luuk
1.0
2.
Van Hellemont Tim
1.0
3.
Van Eijndhoven Erik
1.0
4.
Van den Bighelaar Joost
1.0
5.
Di Bucchianico Alessandro
1.0
6.
Vonk Jaco
1.0
7.
Viering Marc
1.0
8.
Utama Ivan
1.0
9.
Sutmuller Jos
1.0
10.
Storm Karel
1.0
11.
Schalij Frits
1.0
12.
Royakkers Guido
1.0
13.
Roufs Gerard
1.0
14.
Nicolai Erik
1.0
15.
Medema Jeroen
1.0
16.
Klomp Robert
1.0
17.
Janssen Ger
1.0
18.
Jansen Arnoud
1.0
19.
Greunsven John
1.0
20.
Fober Jan
1.0
21.
Dekker Bart
1.0
22.
Bruggeman Gerrit
1.0
23.
Brokken Dennis
1.0
24.
Blijlevens Pim
1.0
25.
Becx Cesar
1.0
26.
Van de Plassche Bas
0.5
27.
Van Empel Fred
0.5
28.
de Cauter Wolfgang G.
0.5
29.
Wuijts Johan
0.5
30.
Werkhoven Maarten
0.5
31.
Venis Ruben
0.5
32.
Swinkels Jos
0.5
33.
Stuemer Paul
0.5
34.
Smit Maarten
0.5
35.
Simons Rudy
0.5
36.
Schenning Huub
0.5
37.
Schakel Tim
0.5
38.
Peters Jan
0.5
39.
Pechenizkiy Mykola
0.5
40.
Mulder Hemmo
0.5
41.
Moonen Rene
0.5
42.
Koymans Peter
0.5
43.
Kerkhof Michel
0.5
44.
Jansen Bob
0.5
45.
Hurkmans Tibor
0.5
46.
Heltzel Joost
0.5
47.
Feelders Ruud
0.5
48.
Feelders Ad
0.5
49.
Dignum Erik
0.5
50.
Didden Marcel
0.5
51.
Dekker Andries
0.5
52.
Colijn Erik-Jan
0.5
53.
Coenen Eduard
0.5
54.
Bachaus Sander
0.5
55.
Aben Paul
0.5
56.
Van de Meerakker Theo
0.0
57.
Van den Berg Gerard
0.0
58.
Van Asseldonk Paul
0.0
59.
De Haas Jessica
0.0
60.
Wolferink Frans
0.0
61.
Vrouenraets Tom
0.0
62.
Voigt Ingrid
0.0
63.
Swinkels Maurice
0.0
64.
Schaffhausen Ger
0.0
65.
Rooijakkers Stefan
0.0
66.
Panjoel Bert-Jan
0.0
67.
Kuijpers Frans
0.0
68.
Korevaar Eddy
0.0
69.
Kocken Wilbert
0.0
70.
Karelse Hans
0.0
71.
Jaquet Reinier
0.0
72.
Heuts John
0.0
73.
Hanique Paul
0.0
74.
Fijlstra Bobby
0.0
75.
Faber Hugo
0.0
76.
Cebula Jerzy
0.0
77.
Buijs Pierre
0.0
78.
Boot Henk
0.0
79.
Bollen Guus
0.0
80.
Albers Frank
0.0


Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3H Round 5

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Theo V. D. M. (0) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Pim B. (1932)
Luuk V. K. (2339) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Bobby F. (2031)
Erik V. E. (2074) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Jerzy C. (2002)
Joost V. D. B. (1973) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Jessica D. H. (1882)
Gerard V. D. B. (1997) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Guido R. (2204)
Paul V. A. (2003) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Tim V. H. (1901)
G. D. C. W. (2015) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Jos S. (1999)
Frans W. (2094) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Bart D. (2197)
Maarten W. (1667) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Rudy S. (2043)
Jaco V. (2111) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Frans K. (2247)
Ruben V. (2241) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Huub S. (2111)
Ivan U. (2136) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Stefan R. (1931)
Paul S. (2121) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Erik-Jan C. (1985)
Maarten S. (2054) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Fred V. E. (2145)
Frits S. (1998) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Hans K. (0)
Gerard R. (1928) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Paul H. (1984)
Jan P. (0) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Johan W. (1883)
Mykola P. (2061) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Hemmo M. (2025)
Erik N. (2175) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Ingrid V. (2054)
Rene M. (2028) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Tim S. (2044)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Jeroen M. (2142) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Bert-Jan P. (1968)
Peter K. (1997) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Ad F. (2015)
Eddy K. (1947) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Alessandro D. B. (2046)
Wilbert K. (2082) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Robert K. (2076)
Michel K. (1992) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Joost H. (2251)
Ger J. (2216) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Maurice S. (2135)
Bob J. (2185) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Eduard C. (2101)
Tibor H. (0) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Paul A. (1921)
John H. (1887) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Karel S. (1976)
John G. (2020) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Tom V. (1863)
Jan F. (1914) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Reinier J. (1940)
Ruud F. (1978) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Marcel D. (0)
Hugo F. (2061) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Gerrit B. (1954)
Andries D. (2167) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Bas V. D. P. (2389)
Pierre B. (1723) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Arnoud J. (1957)
Dennis B. (2295) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Guus B. (2180)
Henk B. (2040) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Jos S. (2169)
Cesar B. (2106) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Ger S. (0)
Sander B. (2017) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Erik D. (1998)
Frank A. (1950) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Marc V. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Van de Meerakker T.
0-1
Blijlevens P.
.
Van Kooten L.
1-0
Fijlstra B.
.
Van Eijndhoven E.
1-0
Cebula J.
.
Van den Bighelaar J.
1-0
De Haas J.
.
Van den Berg G.
0-1
Royakkers G.
.
Van Asseldonk P.
0-1
Van Hellemont T.
.
de Cauter W.
0.5-0.5
Swinkels J.
.
Wolferink F.
0-1
Dekker B.
.
Werkhoven M.
0.5-0.5
Simons R.
.
Vonk J.
1-0
Kuijpers F.
.
Venis R.
0.5-0.5
Schenning H.
.
Utama I.
1-0
Rooijakkers S.
.
Stuemer P.
0.5-0.5
Colijn E.
.
Smit M.
0.5-0.5
Van Empel F.
.
Schalij F.
1-0
Karelse H.
.
Roufs G.
1-0
Hanique P.
.
Peters J.
0.5-0.5
Wuijts J.
.
Pechenizkiy M.
0.5-0.5
Mulder H.
.
Nicolai E.
1-0
Voigt I.
.
Moonen R.
0.5-0.5
Schakel T.
.
Medema J.
1-0
Panjoel B.
.
Koymans P.
0.5-0.5
Feelders A.
.
Korevaar E.
0-1
Di Bucchianico A.
.
Kocken W.
0-1
Klomp R.
.
Kerkhof M.
0.5-0.5
Heltzel J.
.
Janssen G.
1-0
Swinkels M.
.
Jansen B.
0.5-0.5
Coenen E.
.
Hurkmans T.
0.5-0.5
Aben P.
.
Heuts J.
0-1
Storm K.
.
Greunsven J.
1-0
Vrouenraets T.
.
Fober J.
1-0
Jaquet R.
.
Feelders R.
0.5-0.5
Didden M.
.
Faber H.
0-1
Bruggeman G.
.
Dekker A.
0.5-0.5
Van de Plassche B.
.
Buijs P.
0-1
Jansen A.
.
Brokken D.
1-0
Bollen G.
.
Boot H.
0-1
Sutmuller J.
.
Becx C.
1-0
Schaffhausen G.
.
Bachaus S.
0.5-0.5
Dignum E.
.
Albers F.
0-1
Viering M.

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3H Round 5

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Van de Plassche Bas
2389F
Van Kooten Luuk
2339F
Brokken Dennis
2295F
Heltzel Joost
2251F
Kuijpers Frans
2247F
Venis Ruben
2241F
Janssen Ger
2216F
Royakkers Guido
2204F
Dekker Bart
2197F
Jansen Bob
2185F
Bollen Guus
2180F
Nicolai Erik
2175F
Sutmuller Jos
2169F
Dekker Andries
2167F
Van Empel Fred
2145F
Medema Jeroen
2142F
Utama Ivan
2136F
Swinkels Maurice
2135F
Stuemer Paul
2121F
Schenning Huub
2111F
Vonk Jaco
2111F
Becx Cesar
2106F
Coenen Eduard
2101F
Wolferink Frans
2094F
Kocken Wilbert
2082F
Klomp Robert
2076F
Van Eijndhoven Erik
2074F
Faber Hugo
2061F
Pechenizkiy Mykola
2061F
Smit Maarten
2054F
Voigt Ingrid
2054F
Di Bucchianico Alessandro
2046F
Schakel Tim
2044F
Simons Rudy
2043F
Boot Henk
2040F
Fijlstra Bobby
2031F
Moonen Rene
2028F
Mulder Hemmo
2025F
Greunsven John
2020F
Bachaus Sander
2017F
de Cauter Wolfgang G.
2015F
Feelders Ad
2015F
Van Asseldonk Paul
2003F
Cebula Jerzy
2002F
Swinkels Jos
1999F
Dignum Erik
1998F
Schalij Frits
1998F
Koymans Peter
1997F
Van den Berg Gerard
1997F
Kerkhof Michel
1992F
Colijn Erik-Jan
1985F
Hanique Paul
1984F
Feelders Ruud
1978F
Storm Karel
1976F
Van den Bighelaar Joost
1973F
Panjoel Bert-Jan
1968F
Jansen Arnoud
1957F
Bruggeman Gerrit
1954F
Albers Frank
1950F
Korevaar Eddy
1947F
Jaquet Reinier
1940F
Blijlevens Pim
1932F
Rooijakkers Stefan
1931F
Roufs Gerard
1928F
Aben Paul
1921F
Fober Jan
1914F
Van Hellemont Tim
1901F
Heuts John
1887F
Wuijts Johan
1883F
De Haas Jessica
1882F
Vrouenraets Tom
1863F
Buijs Pierre
1723F
Werkhoven Maarten
1667F
Didden Marcel
0
Hurkmans Tibor
0
Karelse Hans
0
Peters Jan
0
Schaffhausen Ger
0
Van de Meerakker Theo
0
Viering Marc
0

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3H Round 5

Export

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3H Round 5

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3H Round 5

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.