Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3H Round 5

Propositions

Default

Basic information

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3H Round 5
2016-12-17
2016-12-17
Various
Netherlands

Rules

Team
Not specified tempo
FIDE
1
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3H Round 5

Rank

Date of round: 2016-12-17
Position Name Score
1.
Van Kooten Luuk
1.0
2.
Van Hellemont Tim
1.0
3.
Van Eijndhoven Erik
1.0
4.
Van den Bighelaar Joost
1.0
5.
Di Bucchianico Alessandro
1.0
6.
Vonk Jaco
1.0
7.
Viering Marc
1.0
8.
Utama Ivan
1.0
9.
Sutmuller Jos
1.0
10.
Storm Karel
1.0
11.
Schalij Frits
1.0
12.
Royakkers Guido
1.0
13.
Roufs Gerard
1.0
14.
Nicolai Erik
1.0
15.
Medema Jeroen
1.0
16.
Klomp Robert
1.0
17.
Janssen Ger
1.0
18.
Jansen Arnoud
1.0
19.
Greunsven John
1.0
20.
Fober Jan
1.0
21.
Dekker Bart
1.0
22.
Bruggeman Gerrit
1.0
23.
Brokken Dennis
1.0
24.
Blijlevens Pim
1.0
25.
Becx Cesar
1.0
26.
Van de Plassche Bas
0.5
27.
Van Empel Fred
0.5
28.
de Cauter Wolfgang G.
0.5
29.
Wuijts Johan
0.5
30.
Werkhoven Maarten
0.5
31.
Venis Ruben
0.5
32.
Swinkels Jos
0.5
33.
Stuemer Paul
0.5
34.
Smit Maarten
0.5
35.
Simons Rudy
0.5
36.
Schenning Huub
0.5
37.
Schakel Tim
0.5
38.
Peters Jan
0.5
39.
Pechenizkiy Mykola
0.5
40.
Mulder Hemmo
0.5
41.
Moonen Rene
0.5
42.
Koymans Peter
0.5
43.
Kerkhof Michel
0.5
44.
Jansen Bob
0.5
45.
Hurkmans Tibor
0.5
46.
Heltzel Joost
0.5
47.
Feelders Ruud
0.5
48.
Feelders Ad
0.5
49.
Dignum Erik
0.5
50.
Didden Marcel
0.5
51.
Dekker Andries
0.5
52.
Colijn Erik-Jan
0.5
53.
Coenen Eduard
0.5
54.
Bachaus Sander
0.5
55.
Aben Paul
0.5
56.
Van de Meerakker Theo
0.0
57.
Van den Berg Gerard
0.0
58.
Van Asseldonk Paul
0.0
59.
De Haas Jessica
0.0
60.
Wolferink Frans
0.0
61.
Vrouenraets Tom
0.0
62.
Voigt Ingrid
0.0
63.
Swinkels Maurice
0.0
64.
Schaffhausen Ger
0.0
65.
Rooijakkers Stefan
0.0
66.
Panjoel Bert-Jan
0.0
67.
Kuijpers Frans
0.0
68.
Korevaar Eddy
0.0
69.
Kocken Wilbert
0.0
70.
Karelse Hans
0.0
71.
Jaquet Reinier
0.0
72.
Heuts John
0.0
73.
Hanique Paul
0.0
74.
Fijlstra Bobby
0.0
75.
Faber Hugo
0.0
76.
Cebula Jerzy
0.0
77.
Buijs Pierre
0.0
78.
Boot Henk
0.0
79.
Bollen Guus
0.0
80.
Albers Frank
0.0


Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3H Round 5

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Theo V. D. M. (0) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Pim B. (1)
Luuk V. K. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Bobby F. (2)
Erik V. E. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Jerzy C. (2)
Joost V. D. B. (1) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Jessica D. H. (1)
Gerard V. D. B. (1) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Guido R. (2)
Paul V. A. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Tim V. H. (1)
G. D. C. W. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Jos S. (1)
Frans W. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Bart D. (2)
Maarten W. (1) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Rudy S. (2)
Jaco V. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Frans K. (2)
Ruben V. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Huub S. (2)
Ivan U. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Stefan R. (1)
Paul S. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Erik-Jan C. (1)
Maarten S. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Fred V. E. (2)
Frits S. (1) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Hans K. (0)
Gerard R. (1) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Paul H. (1)
Jan P. (0) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Johan W. (1)
Mykola P. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Hemmo M. (2)
Erik N. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Ingrid V. (2)
Rene M. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Tim S. (2)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Jeroen M. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Bert-Jan P. (1)
Peter K. (1) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Ad F. (2)
Eddy K. (1) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Alessandro D. B. (2)
Wilbert K. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Robert K. (2)
Michel K. (1) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Joost H. (2)
Ger J. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Maurice S. (2)
Bob J. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Eduard C. (2)
Tibor H. (0) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Paul A. (1)
John H. (1) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Karel S. (1)
John G. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Tom V. (1)
Jan F. (1) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Reinier J. (1)
Ruud F. (1) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Marcel D. (0)
Hugo F. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Gerrit B. (1)
Andries D. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Bas V. D. P. (2)
Pierre B. (1) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Arnoud J. (1)
Dennis B. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Guus B. (2)
Henk B. (2) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Jos S. (2)
Cesar B. (2) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Ger S. (0)
Sander B. (2) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Erik D. (1)
Frank A. (1) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Marc V. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Van de Meerakker T.
0-1
Blijlevens P.
.
Van Kooten L.
1-0
Fijlstra B.
.
Van Eijndhoven E.
1-0
Cebula J.
.
Van den Bighelaar J.
1-0
De Haas J.
.
Van den Berg G.
0-1
Royakkers G.
.
Van Asseldonk P.
0-1
Van Hellemont T.
.
de Cauter W.
0.5-0.5
Swinkels J.
.
Wolferink F.
0-1
Dekker B.
.
Werkhoven M.
0.5-0.5
Simons R.
.
Vonk J.
1-0
Kuijpers F.
.
Venis R.
0.5-0.5
Schenning H.
.
Utama I.
1-0
Rooijakkers S.
.
Stuemer P.
0.5-0.5
Colijn E.
.
Smit M.
0.5-0.5
Van Empel F.
.
Schalij F.
1-0
Karelse H.
.
Roufs G.
1-0
Hanique P.
.
Peters J.
0.5-0.5
Wuijts J.
.
Pechenizkiy M.
0.5-0.5
Mulder H.
.
Nicolai E.
1-0
Voigt I.
.
Moonen R.
0.5-0.5
Schakel T.
.
Medema J.
1-0
Panjoel B.
.
Koymans P.
0.5-0.5
Feelders A.
.
Korevaar E.
0-1
Di Bucchianico A.
.
Kocken W.
0-1
Klomp R.
.
Kerkhof M.
0.5-0.5
Heltzel J.
.
Janssen G.
1-0
Swinkels M.
.
Jansen B.
0.5-0.5
Coenen E.
.
Hurkmans T.
0.5-0.5
Aben P.
.
Heuts J.
0-1
Storm K.
.
Greunsven J.
1-0
Vrouenraets T.
.
Fober J.
1-0
Jaquet R.
.
Feelders R.
0.5-0.5
Didden M.
.
Faber H.
0-1
Bruggeman G.
.
Dekker A.
0.5-0.5
Van de Plassche B.
.
Buijs P.
0-1
Jansen A.
.
Brokken D.
1-0
Bollen G.
.
Boot H.
0-1
Sutmuller J.
.
Becx C.
1-0
Schaffhausen G.
.
Bachaus S.
0.5-0.5
Dignum E.
.
Albers F.
0-1
Viering M.

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3H Round 5

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Bachaus Sander
2F
Becx Cesar
2F
Bollen Guus
2F
Boot Henk
2F
Brokken Dennis
2F
Cebula Jerzy
2F
Coenen Eduard
2F
de Cauter Wolfgang G.
2F
Dekker Andries
2F
Dekker Bart
2F
Di Bucchianico Alessandro
2F
Faber Hugo
2F
Feelders Ad
2F
Fijlstra Bobby
2F
Greunsven John
2F
Heltzel Joost
2F
Jansen Bob
2F
Janssen Ger
2F
Klomp Robert
2F
Kocken Wilbert
2F
Kuijpers Frans
2F
Medema Jeroen
2F
Moonen Rene
2F
Mulder Hemmo
2F
Nicolai Erik
2F
Pechenizkiy Mykola
2F
Royakkers Guido
2F
Schakel Tim
2F
Schenning Huub
2F
Simons Rudy
2F
Smit Maarten
2F
Stuemer Paul
2F
Sutmuller Jos
2F
Swinkels Maurice
2F
Utama Ivan
2F
Van Asseldonk Paul
2F
Van de Plassche Bas
2F
Van Eijndhoven Erik
2F
Van Empel Fred
2F
Van Kooten Luuk
2F
Venis Ruben
2F
Voigt Ingrid
2F
Vonk Jaco
2F
Wolferink Frans
2F
Aben Paul
1F
Albers Frank
1F
Blijlevens Pim
1F
Bruggeman Gerrit
1F
Buijs Pierre
1F
Colijn Erik-Jan
1F
De Haas Jessica
1F
Dignum Erik
1F
Feelders Ruud
1F
Fober Jan
1F
Hanique Paul
1F
Heuts John
1F
Jansen Arnoud
1F
Jaquet Reinier
1F
Kerkhof Michel
1F
Korevaar Eddy
1F
Koymans Peter
1F
Panjoel Bert-Jan
1F
Rooijakkers Stefan
1F
Roufs Gerard
1F
Schalij Frits
1F
Storm Karel
1F
Swinkels Jos
1F
Van den Berg Gerard
1F
Van den Bighelaar Joost
1F
Van Hellemont Tim
1F
Vrouenraets Tom
1F
Werkhoven Maarten
1F
Wuijts Johan
1F
Didden Marcel
0
Hurkmans Tibor
0
Karelse Hans
0
Peters Jan
0
Schaffhausen Ger
0
Van de Meerakker Theo
0
Viering Marc
0

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3H Round 5

Export

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3H Round 5

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3H Round 5

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.