Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3H Round 7

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3H Round 7
2017-03-11
2017-03-11
Netherlands
Various

Rules

Team
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3H Round 7

Rank

Date of round: 2017-03-11
Position Name Score
1.
Van de Plassche Bas
1.0
2.
Van Asseldonk Paul
1.0
3.
Vrouenraets Tom
1.0
4.
Swinkels Maurice
1.0
5.
Sutmuller Jos
1.0
6.
Storm Karel
1.0
7.
Panjoel Bert-Jan
1.0
8.
Nederlof Jesper
1.0
9.
Moonen Rene
1.0
10.
Medema Jeroen
1.0
11.
Lemmers Ruud
1.0
12.
Kuijpers Frans
1.0
13.
Jansen Bob
1.0
14.
Haitjema Jarich
1.0
15.
Fijlstra Bobby
1.0
16.
Feelders Ad
1.0
17.
Dekker Andries
1.0
18.
Clevers Egbert
1.0
19.
Bollen Guus
1.0
20.
Aben Paul
1.0
21.
Van Eijndhoven Erik
0.5
22.
Van den Bighelaar Joost
0.5
23.
Van den Berg Gerard
0.5
24.
Van den Akker Guus
0.5
25.
Wuijts Johan
0.5
26.
Wolferink Frans
0.5
27.
Vosselman Jan
0.5
28.
Vonk Jaco
0.5
29.
Venis Ruben
0.5
30.
Utama Ivan
0.5
31.
Tang Charlie
0.5
32.
Sziva Erika
0.5
33.
Swinkels Jos
0.5
34.
Sofic Narcis
0.5
35.
Simons Rudy
0.5
36.
Schenning Huub
0.5
37.
Schaffhausen Ger
0.5
38.
Royakkers Guido
0.5
39.
Roufs Gerard
0.5
40.
Peters Jan
0.5
41.
Mulder Hemmo
0.5
42.
Koymans Peter
0.5
43.
Korevaar Eddy
0.5
44.
Klomp Robert
0.5
45.
Kerkhof Michel
0.5
46.
Jaquet Reinier
0.5
47.
Jansen Arnoud
0.5
48.
Greunsven John
0.5
49.
Fober Jan
0.5
50.
Feelders Ruud
0.5
51.
Faber Hugo
0.5
52.
Dignum Erik
0.5
53.
Didden Marcel
0.5
54.
Dekker Bart
0.5
55.
Bruggeman Gerrit
0.5
56.
Boot Henk
0.5
57.
Blijlevens Pim
0.5
58.
Berndsen Jochem
0.5
59.
Bachaus Sander
0.5
60.
Aarts Rob
0.5
61.
Van de Voort Rob
0.0
62.
Van de Meerakker Theo
0.0
63.
Van Empel Fred
0.0
64.
Van Beurden Mark
0.0
65.
Van den Bersselaar Henri
0.0
66.
Di Bucchianico Alessandro
0.0
67.
Werkhoven Maarten
0.0
68.
Viering Marc
0.0
69.
Smit Maarten
0.0
70.
Schalij Frits
0.0
71.
Schakel Tim
0.0
72.
Rooijakkers Stefan
0.0
73.
Leemans Huub
0.0
74.
Kocken Wilbert
0.0
75.
Heuts John
0.0
76.
Heltzel Joost
0.0
77.
Colijn Erik-Jan
0.0
78.
Coenen Eduard
0.0
79.
Cebula Jerzy
0.0
80.
Becx Cesar
0.0


Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3H Round 7

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Theo V. D. M. (1880) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Guus B. (2233)
Erik V. E. (2069) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Erika S. (2234)
Joost V. D. B. (1967) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Jan V. (2102)
Henri V. D. B. (0) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Bobby F. (2026)
Guus V. D. A. (1923) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Pim B. (1945)
Johan W. (1888) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Marcel D. (0)
Frans W. (2093) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Robert K. (2092)
Maarten W. (1675) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Bas V. D. P. (2389)
Ruben V. (2231) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Ger S. (1950)
Ivan U. (2137) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Hemmo M. (2026)
Maurice S. (2128) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Mark V. B. (0)
Jos S. (2000) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Ruud F. (1987)
Karel S. (1984) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Stefan R. (1920)
Narcis S. (1947) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Eddy K. (1919)
Maarten S. (2051) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Tom V. (1845)
Rudy S. (2034) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Gerrit B. (1978)
Frits S. (1978) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Bert-Jan P. (1976)
Tim S. (2039) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Paul A. (1928)
Guido R. (2166) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Jaco V. (2144)
Jan P. (1888) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Charlie T. (2049)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Jesper N. (2114) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Joost H. (2251)
Rene M. (2004) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Marc V. (1981)
Jeroen M. (2151) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Fred V. E. (2131)
Ruud L. (2074) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Jerzy C. (2007)
Huub L. (2024) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Jos S. (2183)
Frans K. (2243) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Wilbert K. (2072)
Peter K. (2024) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Huub S. (2102)
Michel K. (1989) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Reinier J. (1929)
Bob J. (2171) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Cesar B. (2086)
John H. (1856) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Paul V. A. (2000)
Jarich H. (1936) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Rob V. D. V. (0)
John G. (2037) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Rob A. (2098)
Ad F. (2016) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Alessandro D. B. (2068)
Hugo F. (2041) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Jan F. (1928)
Erik D. (2005) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Gerard V. D. B. (1985)
Andries D. (2177) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Eduard C. (2120)
Erik-Jan C. (1998) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Egbert C. (2190)
Henk B. (2042) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Gerard R. (1940)
Jochem B. (2018) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Arnoud J. (1965)
Sander B. (2010) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Bart D. (2208)
Table White player Black player
.
Van de Meerakker T.
0-1
Bollen G.
.
Van Eijndhoven E.
0.5-0.5
Sziva E.
.
Van den Bighelaar J.
0.5-0.5
Vosselman J.
.
Van den Bersselaar H.
0-1
Fijlstra B.
.
Van den Akker G.
0.5-0.5
Blijlevens P.
.
Wuijts J.
0.5-0.5
Didden M.
.
Wolferink F.
0.5-0.5
Klomp R.
.
Werkhoven M.
0-1
Van de Plassche B.
.
Venis R.
0.5-0.5
Schaffhausen G.
.
Utama I.
0.5-0.5
Mulder H.
.
Swinkels M.
1-0
Van Beurden M.
.
Swinkels J.
0.5-0.5
Feelders R.
.
Storm K.
1-0
Rooijakkers S.
.
Sofic N.
0.5-0.5
Korevaar E.
.
Smit M.
0-1
Vrouenraets T.
.
Simons R.
0.5-0.5
Bruggeman G.
.
Schalij F.
0-1
Panjoel B.
.
Schakel T.
0-1
Aben P.
.
Royakkers G.
0.5-0.5
Vonk J.
.
Peters J.
0.5-0.5
Tang C.
.
Nederlof J.
1-0
Heltzel J.
.
Moonen R.
1-0
Viering M.
.
Medema J.
1-0
Van Empel F.
.
Lemmers R.
1-0
Cebula J.
.
Leemans H.
0-1
Sutmuller J.
.
Kuijpers F.
1-0
Kocken W.
.
Koymans P.
0.5-0.5
Schenning H.
.
Kerkhof M.
0.5-0.5
Jaquet R.
.
Jansen B.
1-0
Becx C.
.
Heuts J.
0-1
Van Asseldonk P.
.
Haitjema J.
1-0
Van de Voort R.
.
Greunsven J.
0.5-0.5
Aarts R.
.
Feelders A.
1-0
Di Bucchianico A.
.
Faber H.
0.5-0.5
Fober J.
.
Dignum E.
0.5-0.5
Van den Berg G.
.
Dekker A.
1-0
Coenen E.
.
Colijn E.
0-1
Clevers E.
.
Boot H.
0.5-0.5
Roufs G.
.
Berndsen J.
0.5-0.5
Jansen A.
.
Bachaus S.
0.5-0.5
Dekker B.

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3H Round 7

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Van de Plassche Bas
2389F
Heltzel Joost
2251F
Kuijpers Frans
2243F
Sziva Erika
2234F
Bollen Guus
2233F
Venis Ruben
2231F
Dekker Bart
2208F
Clevers Egbert
2190F
Sutmuller Jos
2183F
Dekker Andries
2177F
Jansen Bob
2171F
Royakkers Guido
2166F
Medema Jeroen
2151F
Vonk Jaco
2144F
Utama Ivan
2137F
Van Empel Fred
2131F
Swinkels Maurice
2128F
Coenen Eduard
2120F
Nederlof Jesper
2114F
Schenning Huub
2102F
Vosselman Jan
2102F
Aarts Rob
2098F
Wolferink Frans
2093F
Klomp Robert
2092F
Becx Cesar
2086F
Lemmers Ruud
2074F
Kocken Wilbert
2072F
Van Eijndhoven Erik
2069F
Di Bucchianico Alessandro
2068F
Smit Maarten
2051F
Tang Charlie
2049F
Boot Henk
2042F
Faber Hugo
2041F
Schakel Tim
2039F
Greunsven John
2037F
Simons Rudy
2034F
Fijlstra Bobby
2026F
Mulder Hemmo
2026F
Koymans Peter
2024F
Leemans Huub
2024F
Berndsen Jochem
2018F
Feelders Ad
2016F
Bachaus Sander
2010F
Cebula Jerzy
2007F
Dignum Erik
2005F
Moonen Rene
2004F
Swinkels Jos
2000F
Van Asseldonk Paul
2000F
Colijn Erik-Jan
1998F
Kerkhof Michel
1989F
Feelders Ruud
1987F
Van den Berg Gerard
1985F
Storm Karel
1984F
Viering Marc
1981F
Bruggeman Gerrit
1978F
Schalij Frits
1978F
Panjoel Bert-Jan
1976F
Van den Bighelaar Joost
1967F
Jansen Arnoud
1965F
Schaffhausen Ger
1950F
Sofic Narcis
1947F
Blijlevens Pim
1945F
Roufs Gerard
1940F
Haitjema Jarich
1936F
Jaquet Reinier
1929F
Aben Paul
1928F
Fober Jan
1928F
Van den Akker Guus
1923F
Rooijakkers Stefan
1920F
Korevaar Eddy
1919F
Peters Jan
1888F
Wuijts Johan
1888F
Van de Meerakker Theo
1880F
Heuts John
1856F
Vrouenraets Tom
1845F
Werkhoven Maarten
1675F
Didden Marcel
0
Van Beurden Mark
0
Van den Bersselaar Henri
0
Van de Voort Rob
0

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3H Round 7

Export

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3H Round 7

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3H Round 7

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.